Organiser Log in

Race Calendar

Halloween Fun Run Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubAdult Junior TimeTimeShare
137Laura HavisMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)Junior F00:21:07
236Paul HavisAdult M00:21:12
351Andrew GlencrossDarlington Harriers & ACAdult M00:22:11
453Tony WinwardDarlington Harriers & ACAdult M00:23:02
569Darren GeeDarlington Harriers & ACAdult M00:24:17
626Lesley MillerDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:24:56
72Cath RobsonDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:25:04
83Peter ElliotAdult M00:25:07
918Harry RodgersDarlington Harriers & ACJunior M00:25:28
1017Steve RodgersDarlington Harriers & ACAdult M00:25:29
1143Brian BurdonDarlington Harriers & ACAdult M00:27:27
1220Mark TrowlesQuakers Running ClubAdult M00:27:33
1373Gill CollingQuakers Running ClubAdult F00:27:40
1472Phil RutterQuakers Running ClubAdult M00:27:42
1516Zoe RodgersDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:27:47
165Jamie PrattAdult M00:28:53
1713Thomas WallerJunior M00:29:02
1812Julian WallerDarlington Harriers & ACAdult M00:29:04
1948Sally SingletonQuakers Running ClubAdult F00:29:04
2088Julie WhinnQuakers Running ClubAdult F00:29:41
2189John WhinnQuakers Running ClubAdult M00:29:43
2275Jonny HindmarshAdult M00:30:55
2352Tina CorahDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:31:09
2461Fiona BainbridgeTeesdale ACAdult F00:31:09
2581Penny CloughAdult F00:31:13
2656Harry GoodingJunior M00:31:41
2755Neil GoodingAdult M00:31:42
2876James HindmarshJunior M00:32:04
2974Joanne HindmarshAdult F00:32:05
3042Sarah NeveDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:32:05
3180Lucina StuartAdult F00:32:12
3247Olivia TweddleDarlington Harriers & ACJunior F00:32:44
3346Amanda MacdonaldDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:32:44
3419Ewan RodgersDarlington Harriers & ACJunior M00:33:00
3562Henry TurnbullJunior M00:33:00
3668Sara GeeDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:33:16
3725Hilary BevanDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:33:34
3867Penny IvisonDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:34:05
394Helen JervisQuakers Running ClubAdult F00:34:06
4045Jack StevensJunior M00:34:19
4144Anthony SeamanDarlington Harriers & ACAdult M00:34:17
4259Georgina WardeJunior F00:34:52
4358Heather WardeAdult F00:34:52
4484Kira ConlonJunior F00:36:55
4570Alanna GeeDarlington Harriers & ACJunior F00:37:24
4671Lewis GeeJunior M00:37:58
4787Alice ToddJunior F00:39:17
481Kerri PrinceAdult F00:40:19
4921Rajdip GhagAdult F00:40:30
5022Kamilijit PurewalAdult F00:40:30
5157Olivia GoodingJunior F00:40:40
5254Vicky HolmesQuakers Running ClubAdult F00:40:40
5360James SimpsonQuakers Running ClubAdult M00:41:17
5479Hannah WadeAdult F00:41:17
5586Danielle ToddDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:41:59
5639John ForsythAdult M00:42:30
5778Katie FlynnJunior F00:42:52
5877Emma FlynnAdult F00:42:54
5982Natasha SinghAdult F00:43:10
6015Theo WallerJunior M00:43:35
6114Sebastian WellerJunior M00:44:10
6211Amanda WellerDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:44:17
6385Adele ConlonJunior F00:44:42
6483Lena RusaQuakers Running ClubAdult F00:44:44
6534Teddy BeadleJunior M00:48:48
6633Jack BeadleAdult M00:48:49
6732Lauren MedcalfAdult F00:49:04
6866Tulisa KirbyJunior F00:51:39
6964Claire McgarthJunior F00:51:39
7065Harvey McgarthJunior M00:51:39
7163John McgarthTeesdale ACAdult M00:51:39
7230Joanna DowsonAdult F00:54:44
7331Natasha HollandAdult F00:54:44
7440Hollie ForsythJunior F00:55:20
7538Joanne ForsythDarlington Harriers & ACAdult F00:55:21
766Barbara BakerQuakers Running ClubAdult F00:55:38
7749Peter SingletonAdult M00:55:40
7810Laurina ScottAdult F00:56:36
7941Margaret CoplandAdult F00:56:38
809Maureen WoodAdult F00:56:39
8150Joyce DunnAdult F00:56:40
8223Sara CardwellAdult F00:58:05
8324Callum CardwellJunior M00:58:08

Organised by

Paula Roberts