Race Calendar

PECO XC League Junior Race 3 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubContestSchool YearGenderPosition (M/F)TimeTimeShare
1/899999Lottie LanganCity of York ACJNR 2M10F10:10:56
2/899999Samuel Skaife-ClarkeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9M10:11:00
3/899999Archie BuddingIlkley HarriersJNR 2M10M20:11:11
4/899999Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 2M9M30:11:21
5/899999Alfie JonesValley StridersJNR 2M11M40:11:27
6/899999Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11M50:11:33
7/899999Amy KennedyCity of York ACJNR 2M10F20:11:39
8/899999Jack SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers ACJNR 2M10M60:11:45
9/899999Isaac CarverAbbey RunnersJNR 2M10M70:11:50
10/899999Edward MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8M80:11:52
11/899999Jake NorrisIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M90:11:55
12/899999Caleb AylesburyJNR 2M9M100:11:59
13/899999Hazel ForrestHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F30:12:01
14/899999Oscar RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 2M9M110:12:03
15/899999James GostlingValley StridersJNR 2M7M120:12:06
16/899999Conor ButterworthValley StridersJNR 2M9M130:12:09
17/899999Loic CleggCity of York ACJNR 2M8M140:12:14
18/899999Sam RedmondValley StridersJNR 2M8M150:12:16
19/899999Oliver HolderIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M160:12:20
20/899999Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M9F40:12:24
21/899999Sebastian NicolsonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9M170:12:27
22/899999Hugo BishopWharfedale HarriersJNR 2M7M180:12:33
23/899999William HorobinAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M10M190:12:35
24/899999Harry SewellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7M200:12:38
25/899999James LeeIlkley HarriersJNR 2M7M210:12:44
26/899999Rubie CoultonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F50:12:45
27/899999Katarina SavkovicCity of York ACJNR 2M10F60:12:45
28/899999Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M11M220:12:50
29/899999Owen ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M230:12:54
30/899999Kaelin MccookeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M11F70:13:02
31/899999Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9M240:13:05
32/899999Joseph UrquhartValley StridersJNR 2M8M250:13:05
33/899999Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M10M260:13:06
34/899999Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJNR 2M8M270:13:06
35/899999Millie RhodesSpenborough & District ACJNR 2M7F80:13:09
36/899999Niamh RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F90:13:09
37/899999Harvey AppleyardAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11M280:13:24
38/899999Amelie AylesburyJNR 2M11F100:13:26
39/899999Ruby TetleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F110:13:27
40/899999Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M10M290:13:43
41/899999Charlie BealePudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7M300:13:43
42/899999Oliver PierceIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M310:13:44
43/899999Mia NaylorKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M9F120:13:44
44/899999Jemima CoughlanAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7F130:13:45
45/899999Beatrice PenningtonAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7F140:13:49
46/899999Lydia ScottCity of York ACJNR 2M8F150:13:53
47/899999Alice O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M9F160:13:56
48/899999Juliet HorneVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M8F170:14:00
49/899999Matt SedgleyValley StridersJNR 2M10M320:14:02
50/899999India HarbyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8F180:14:02
51/899999Rebecca ChalfontAbbey RunnersJNR 2M8F190:14:02
52/899999Daniel Taylor ChadwickHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M330:14:24
53/899999Gus CawcuttValley StridersJNR 2M9M340:14:29
54/899999Philippa BromleyAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11F200:14:30
55/899999Louis LavelleRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M350:14:35
56/899999Lyle KershawRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M360:14:39
57/899999Hannah CoxWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7F210:14:40
58/899999Anna ProctorCity of York ACJNR 2M10F220:14:46
59/899999Hannah CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M8F230:14:49
60/899999Millie PorteousIlkley HarriersJNR 2M7F240:14:53
61/899999Lottie KitzingHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F250:14:54
62/899999Grace DarlingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F260:15:01
63/899999Archie CromeAbbey RunnersJNR 2M8M370:15:02
64/899999Eleanor EastonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M7F270:15:08
65/899999Archie HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2M8M380:15:17
66/899999Freya HunterValley StridersJNR 2M9F280:15:21
67/899999Keira NewbonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7F290:15:21
68/899999Adam BernardoAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M9M390:15:26
69/899999India MelvilleHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F300:15:37
70/899999Grace ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F310:15:38
71/899999Alice TurnerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F320:15:39
72/899999William BartonValley StridersJNR 2M7M400:16:02
73/899999Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 2M7F330:16:03
74/899999Florence SewellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7F340:16:06
75/899999Lars HunterValley StridersJNR 2M7M410:16:06
76/899999Liam HamerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M11M420:16:20
77/899999Evie WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 2M7F350:16:20
78/899999Harry LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M430:16:31
79/899999Hattie BishopIlkley HarriersJNR 2M10F360:16:41
80/899999Lily SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F370:16:41
81/899999Martha RedmondValley StridersJNR 2M10F380:16:42
82/899999Natalie MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F390:17:34
83/899999Lucy BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8F400:17:43
84/899999Lucy FarrarAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M10F410:18:24
85/899999Rebecca SmithPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7F420:18:25
86/899999Hannah MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F430:18:50
87/899999Carla TreanorAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M7F440:18:53
88/899999Ellie WhitakerOtley ACJNR 2M8F450:19:38
89/899999Lilian ScaifeNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M7F460:21:17
1/1049999Alfie HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1M6M10:05:48
2/1049999Charlie PorteousBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M20:05:58
3/1049999Sebastian WatsonValley StridersJNR 1M6M30:06:03
4/1049999Marcie FordBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F10:06:21
5/1049999Rafael BurtonValley StridersJNR 1M5M40:06:25
6/1049999Sophia HarrisAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F20:06:27
7/1049999Thomas ParkerWetherby Runners ACJNR 1M6M50:06:28
8/1049999Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M60:06:28
9/1049999Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M70:06:28
10/1049999Ziva AylesburyJNR 1M5F30:06:30
11/1049999Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4M80:06:34
12/1049999Benjamin RichardsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5M90:06:38
13/1049999Hannah LovettCity of York ACJNR 1M6F40:06:43
14/1049999Bertie BellValley StridersJNR 1M4M100:06:46
15/1049999Elizabeth TaylorchadwickHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F50:06:48
16/1049999Jaaper HairPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6M110:06:54
17/1049999Eaden LyonsValley StridersJNR 1M5M120:06:56
18/1049999Ailsa CoultonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F60:06:57
19/1049999Sophie LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F70:06:57
20/1049999Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1M6F80:06:59
21/1049999Benjamin GostlingValley StridersJNR 1M4M130:07:00
22/1049999Lily RichardsOtley ACJNR 1M6F90:07:00
23/1049999Rhys ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M4M140:07:00
24/1049999Farrah GerrettOtley ACJNR 1M5F100:07:04
25/1049999Niks BaskoPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5M150:07:06
26/1049999Astrid GamesbyPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F110:07:07
27/1049999Charlie Arthur WardmanRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M2M160:07:07
28/1049999Noah RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M170:07:09
29/1049999Harry PickValley StridersJNR 1M5M180:07:10
30/1049999Max JamiesonJNR 1M4M190:07:12
31/1049999Jessica RheaIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F120:07:12
32/1049999Imogen BurtonValley StridersJNR 1M4F130:07:17
33/1049999Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M200:07:18
34/1049999Isla ButterworthValley StridersJNR 1M6F140:07:19
35/1049999Matthew ThompsonVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M6M210:07:21
36/1049999Matilda BaxterCity of York ACJNR 1M6F150:07:22
37/1049999Amelia NicholsIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6F160:07:25
38/1049999Ben DouglasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M3M220:07:28
39/1049999George BradleySt Theresas ACJNR 1M5M230:07:28
40/1049999Saif AmeriAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4M240:07:30
41/1049999Pippa SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F170:07:32
42/1049999Fraser DobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1M6M250:07:35
43/1049999Fraser LeeAirecentre PacersJNR 1M4M260:07:37
44/1049999Evan CullenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M270:07:38
45/1049999Mary VenningValley StridersJNR 1M6F180:07:39
46/1049999Alfie BallValley StridersJNR 1M6M280:07:40
47/1049999Jess BowmanSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M5F190:07:40
48/1049999Jacob ParnhamSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M5M290:07:41
49/1049999Isabelle ChapmanBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F200:07:41
50/1049999Kaiden BalkwillAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M300:07:44
51/1049999Isabella HutchisonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2F210:07:45
52/1049999Tommy Oliver RuddAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M4M310:07:46
53/1049999Ella CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F220:07:48
54/1049999Mia HartleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F230:07:51
55/1049999Olive AkersOtley ACJNR 1M4F240:07:56
56/1049999Edward ThompsonVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M5M320:07:56
57/1049999Indira BanerjeeValley StridersJNR 1M5F250:07:59
58/1049999Bert AireyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2M330:08:02
59/1049999Ryan WildBradford Airedale ACJNR 1M4M340:08:03
60/1049999Ben HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1M3M350:08:05
61/1049999Will DouglasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M5M360:08:06
62/1049999Joel KellyVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M6M370:08:06
63/1049999Amelia BennettVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4F260:08:07
64/1049999Daria NicolsonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5F270:08:10
65/1049999Alvie AubreyAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M2M380:08:10
66/1049999Alexander HutchisonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2M390:08:11
67/1049999Gabriel BurnsValley StridersJNR 1M4M400:08:15
68/1049999Roma TateVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4F280:08:18
69/1049999James MilliganJNR 1M4M410:08:24
70/1049999Arthur VenningValley StridersJNR 1M3M420:08:27
71/1049999Lucy SheenValley StridersJNR 1M4F290:08:30
72/1049999Kirsten BrownValley StridersJNR 1M6F300:08:31
73/1049999James MannPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M4M430:08:34
74/1049999Sebastian ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1M3M440:08:37
75/1049999Elaina SmithPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5F310:08:38
76/1049999Alex WilliamsRoundhay RunnersJNR 1M6M450:08:43
77/1049999Tallulah ScullyPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M4F320:08:43
78/1049999Erin WhitakerOtley ACJNR 1M5F330:08:48
79/1049999Tom TreanorAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M4M460:08:50
80/1049999Gabrielle PiliponisBradford Airedale ACJNR 1M3F340:08:50
81/1049999Jennifer RogersonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M3F350:09:04
82/1049999Harry GleadallAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M4M470:09:06
83/1049999Amalie MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M4F360:09:06
84/1049999Max BeasleyAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M4M480:09:06
85/1049999Clara MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M2F370:09:08
86/1049999Callum CharlesworthWharfedale HarriersJNR 1M4M490:09:19
87/1049999Arpita KaulgudValley StridersJNR 1M5F380:09:19
88/1049999Grace BallValley StridersJNR 1M5F390:09:21
89/1049999Olivia ColleyBradford Airedale ACJNR 1M2F400:09:22
90/1049999Eve BartonValley StridersJNR 1M3F410:09:26
91/1049999Emily CadmanHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F420:09:30
92/1049999Ellie HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M6F430:09:30
93/1049999Marcus MyersEccleshill Road RunnersJNR 1M5M500:09:33
94/1049999Jake BowdenVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M5M510:09:52
95/1049999Finley HosieVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M5M520:09:54
96/1049999Mary GoodyearBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F440:09:58
97/1049999Liam WilliamsRoundhay RunnersJNR 1M5M530:10:01
98/1049999Finn CastleVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4M540:10:15
99/1049999Evelyn WigglesworthVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M6F450:10:24
100/1049999Sophie SykesHarrogate Tri ClubJNR 1M3F460:10:26
101/1049999William HarveySt Theresas ACJNR 1M4M550:10:28
102/1049999Sophie LovellValley StridersJNR 1M4F470:10:33
103/1049999Harvey StarksJNR 1M2M560:10:37
104/1049999Ava DobinsonKnaresborough StridersJNR 1M2F480:10:46

Organised by

Orchard Cottage
None Go Bye Farm
Otley Old Road
Leeds
LS16 5HZ

Mark Hetherington
07753 614624