Organiser Log in

Race Calendar

Bramley Fall Tag Team Race Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameName'A' Runner'B' Runner Leg 1 TimeLeg 1 Time Leg 2 TimeLeg 2 Time Leg 3 TimeLeg 3 Time Leg 4 TimeLeg 4 Time Total TimeTotal TimeShare
113Rothwell HarriersPaul BrownRoss Blackburn00:19:0500:17:5200:18:4000:17:4301:13:21
220N/AJason NewellMatthew Pinnock00:21:5200:17:5400:21:5000:18:2501:20:02
323Early Birds 2Lyndsay CleggJan Michl00:20:2600:20:3900:21:1600:22:0701:24:29
428N/ARyan OwenEmma Lavelle-Wood00:21:3000:21:1700:21:4700:21:3101:26:06
534Team VargasSamantha ScarlettMichael Vargas00:26:0100:17:2000:25:5700:17:1701:26:36
618Club KHSChris MeadleyRichard Whitehouse00:21:5500:21:4100:22:5800:21:3001:28:05
736N/ARobert McDougleRobert McDougle00:21:4000:22:1100:22:2900:22:1001:28:31
82We Got The RunsSarah JaneMeghan Bentley00:24:0100:20:4300:23:5800:20:2001:29:02
932Muchbetterfood.comLenka RohackovaYadikar Jabar Othman00:23:4300:20:5000:24:0300:21:0801:29:44
1017How Hard Can It Be?Matthew KeayCallum Butcher00:25:2600:19:5800:26:5900:19:3001:31:55
118N/AEmma BrigginshawLouise O'Brien00:23:1500:22:3900:23:3300:23:0101:32:29
1231Farsley Flyers MixedJoanne LoveAndrew Love00:25:1400:20:4600:25:4600:20:4201:32:29
1322Norfolk And ChanceJoe SeddonPaul Seddon00:24:0200:21:5800:24:1600:22:3601:32:53
1433Smiths To BeSarah HartleyJohn Smith00:26:3600:19:2900:28:0000:20:0201:34:08
159Farsley Flyers LadiesAshley GrindoddAlison Ogle00:23:5400:22:3000:25:0500:22:3901:34:08
1629Quality PairDenise LaveryIan Cooper00:27:2900:19:5200:29:2400:20:4001:37:27
1738N/ATony CarterVicky Maycock00:20:1400:25:3200:21:3500:30:2101:37:44
1830N/AJane LawsonNeil Lawson00:25:1900:23:1900:25:4600:24:1801:38:42
1921N/AStuart RobinsonMichael Bird00:26:5600:22:3900:27:3500:23:0901:40:20
205Owl That HurtsNaomi FarrarSarah Greene00:25:5600:24:1000:26:1900:24:1601:40:41
2115Croc Gates HarriersAndy DarbyRob Harbourne00:24:5900:25:1300:25:5200:26:0401:42:09
2211Early BirdsNaakesha SethNicola Revell00:24:5800:25:2000:25:4400:26:2401:42:26
2310N/AEmma RawsonEmily Mattison00:26:0500:25:1600:26:3500:26:1601:44:14
246Double TroubleDenise HofmanTamsin Margary00:25:0300:27:5900:23:4100:27:4001:44:24
2527N/AJoanne HawdenGraham Hawden00:25:3700:26:0000:26:3900:26:4101:44:58
2616Ninja Hero Mutant TurtlesJack WhistonJake Stranding00:25:1700:26:5800:25:3900:27:3801:45:34
273Ground EatersHannah GreggKinga Bugajska00:30:3100:23:1100:31:4800:24:1301:49:43
2837LBT LadiesMilly PrattJulia Burns00:25:2000:29:0000:26:1300:31:0201:51:36
2919Team JBBen NettletonGideon Caspi00:24:1300:31:2100:24:3000:33:4101:53:46
301Team NLLaura ArendsenHannah Roberts00:25:0200:32:1500:24:5000:32:4401:54:52
3126N/AGillian HallDavid Hudson00:27:5100:29:0400:28:0900:29:5101:54:55
3235Cascadian ContendersKyle FinneganLindsey Warren00:28:0600:28:4100:28:3600:29:5701:55:22
337Crossgates HarriersTracy CarryAngela Khan00:28:0300:28:4200:29:2300:29:3101:55:40
3412N/ABecky WahlAnne Marie Becker00:26:5800:33:5700:25:5300:35:4002:02:29
N/A39N/AClare JonesClare Jones00:25:0100:26:1300:51:14

Organised by

11 Beechwood Court
Leeds
LS4 2HS

Adam Nodwell
07793 237773