Race Calendar

Wickham 20 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameTeam NameGender Chip TimeChip Time TimeTimeShare
140Richard GrieveMale2:08:46.62:08:53.3
213George BelfieldWinchester & District ACMale2:11:01.32:11:03.5
388Philip MosleyNew Forest RunnersMale2:12:15.82:12:15.8
415Peter SansomeMale2:12:49.72:12:53.7
5178Lee ClackettMale2:20:52.62:20:55.1
6114Gianni Shippchichester runners @ ACMale2:22:44.22:22:47.8
723Brian CurrierMale2:23:47.82:24:01.5
862Helen KnightCLC StridersFemale2:26:24.92:26:29.5
931Robert EgertonStubbington Green RunnersMale2:33:04.12:33:16.1
1098Stephen PerkinsMale2:38:10.52:38:13.5
1143Peter HaighCanicross New ForestMale2:41:02.72:41:07.5
1230Andy DunnMale2:42:04.02:42:12.1
1335Steve ColeMale2:46:31.32:46:39.5
14155Juliet StarbuckFemale2:46:56.92:47:05.4
1518Peter BurnsVictory ACMale2:47:08.92:47:16.8
1638Helen MayheadBaffins FitclubFemale2:47:45.12:47:45.1
1755Chris Jameslordshill road runnersMale2:52:46.82:52:52.4
188Victoria Balandischichester runners @ ACFemale2:53:12.42:53:18.8
195Matt PitcherMale2:57:32.52:57:32.5
2052Charlene HolmanFemale2:59:46.92:59:56.9
21169Danielle ParkhurstFemale3:06:44.73:06:49.2
22171Duncan WrightMale3:11:47.53:11:52.1
23156Trevor BakerMale3:12:54.33:13:02.4
2433Alice LaneFemale3:13:01.33:13:11.5
25139Alistair McNiffVictory ACMale3:14:36.33:14:45.1
2667Rob LucasMale3:16:05.03:16:15.0
27172Will HahnMale3:16:38.03:16:42.8
28130Simon Thompsonchichester runners @ ACMale3:18:39.33:18:47.1
29153Ross KitcherMale3:20:59.63:21:09.6
30152Rich DacombeMale3:21:00.13:21:09.7
3136Louise FrostFemale3:23:03.53:23:10.5
32183Helen BoilingVictory ACFemale3:23:39.03:23:42.9
3328Zoe DennisStubbington Green RunnersFemale3:23:53.73:24:04.7
3459Neil KentBayside TriathlonMale3:24:23.63:24:35.4
352Andy WhaleMale3:25:08.63:25:15.3
36164Kim StroudFemale3:27:26.13:27:29.2
37186Janice WellsteadFemale3:29:16.23:29:16.2
38184Barbora KorucsoFemale3:30:07.13:30:13.0
3969Andrea MadgwickFemale3:30:18.83:30:26.7
4034Eileen FitzgeraldBayside TriathlonFemale3:39:36.63:40:12.4
4120Ashley MayheadBaffins Fit ClubMale3:41:07.43:41:07.4
42129Erica GoodyearFemale3:46:52.73:47:03.6
43165Jade FishMale3:52:01.33:52:09.3
44179Sarah Freeman-SmithFemale3:57:29.33:57:35.8
4558Fiona KaiserFemale3:59:45.63:59:45.6
46144Fiona DiamondFemale3:59:45.23:59:56.1
47132Harry TillMale4:05:39.04:05:48.6
48131Gabriella TillFemale4:05:39.34:05:48.9

Organised by

58 KELVIN GROVE
Portchester
PO16 8LE

Jeff Clark