Race Calendar

Kirkstall Calverley Cutter Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubGenderAge TimeTimeShare
167Andrew HumphriesAirecentre Pacersmale01:05:57
238Pete CulmerHorsforth Harriersmale01:06:45
3173Robert CummingsmaleM4001:09:14
4106Alan O'BrienKirkstall Harriersmale01:09:39
5166Harry Webstermale01:10:04
652Shaun FurzerLonely Goat RCmale01:10:10
7169Jack Coopermale01:11:07
877Steffen KludtRoundhay Runnersmale01:11:35
915Martin Bennett StanleyPudsey Pacersmale01:11:43
10117Graham PillingPudsey & Bramley ACmaleM4001:13:27
114Rogan AshtonOtley ACmaleM4001:13:42
12134Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriersmale01:14:10
1346Donna EdmondsonIdle ACfemaleF4001:14:39
14161Zoe BarberNorth Leeds Fell Runnersfemale01:14:44
1522Richard ButterwickTodmorden HarriersmaleM4001:15:11
16114Richard Peelmale01:16:21
1710Mario BarbosaIdle ACmaleM4001:17:01
18131Bradley Simmonsmale01:17:18
1983Derek Leemale01:17:31
20146Mats Vermeerenmale01:18:35
213Curtis ArnottBeverley ACmale01:19:14
2271Becky Janefemale01:20:07
23128Bryan RossmaleSEN01:20:09
24124Mark RavenmaleM5001:20:12
2559Martin HallSpenborough & District ACmaleM5001:20:13
2658Chris HallSouth Leeds Lakersmale01:20:16
2740Mark De WolfmaleM4001:20:31
2863Richard Hinemale01:20:40
2919David BoothFarsley FlyersmaleM5001:20:42
30168Brendan Foleymale01:21:03
31140John Richard SykesfemaleF5001:21:11
32136Paul StockdaleBrighouse Bumble BeesmaleM4001:21:28
3349Peter EneverPudsey PacersmaleM4001:22:25
3445Neil Ebdonmale01:22:30
35104Russell NaylorEccleshill Road Runnersmale01:22:58
36167Hannah Foxfemale01:23:17
37105John NetherwayTadcaster HarriersmaleM4001:23:59
3882Jonathan LayeAbbey RunnersmaleM5001:24:04
39116Tom PerkinFarsley Flyersmale01:24:07
40113Karen Pearsefemale01:24:51
4147Christian EllismaleM4001:24:55
4212Ged BeallTadcaster HarriersmaleM5001:24:59
43112Stephen PattisonPudsey PacersmaleM6001:25:54
4417Greg BillennessHyde Park HarriersmaleM4001:26:08
45171Ian Tradfordmale01:26:22
46108Alison OgleFarsley FlyersfemaleF4001:26:32
4743Mark DoyleFarsley FlyersmaleM4001:26:34
48122David QuestaBaildon RunnersmaleM4001:26:36
49115Luis PereiramaleM4001:26:55
50177William Barkermale01:27:06
51175Lizzie Warehamfemale01:27:08
529Kevin BaptymaleM4001:27:25
53172Matthew Daintymale01:27:31
54149Tom WanklynBrighouse Bumble Beesmale01:27:54
5529John Clayton-Greenwoodmale01:28:27
5688Scott MacdonaldAbbey RunnersmaleM4001:28:36
5794Simon MiddletonYork Postal HarriersmaleM4001:28:39
5861Sean HammondmaleM5001:29:36
59176Ben Holmesmale01:29:48
60123David RaftonFarsley Flyersmale01:30:17
6114Adam BeestingFarsley Flyersmale01:30:41
62100Wayne MorganSouth Leeds LakersmaleM4001:30:45
63158Terry WilliamsHyde Park Harriersmale01:30:48
6485David LeslieAbbey RunnersmaleM6001:30:51
6566David HudsonmaleM4001:30:54
66170Hayley Duppyfemale01:31:13
6751David Fouracremale01:31:38
6848David Ellismale01:31:42
69154Lucy WhiteClapham Pioneersfemale01:31:44
7075Matt Kiernanmale01:31:46
7127Daniel Clarkmale01:31:55
7272Martin JonesAbbey RunnersmaleM4001:32:16
73156Harriet WhitingfemaleF4001:32:51
7424Louis Casimir-Cohnmale01:32:54
75144Iain ThomsonFarsley Flyersmale01:33:21
7657Jodie Hallfemale01:33:40
77157John WhittingtonBrighouse Bumble BeesmaleM5001:33:43
78142Thomas TempleSalford Harriers & ACmaleM6001:34:30
79120Richard PullanHyde Park HarriersmaleM6001:34:41
80150Christopher Wardmale01:35:00
81145Joel Tophammale01:35:23
8278Peter LambertmaleM5001:35:38
8325Jazzmyn Chapmanfemale01:35:44
84133Kate SmithsonPudsey Pacersfemale01:35:46
8586Eleni-Anna LoundrasFarsley Flyersfemale01:36:04
86179Michael Spinkmale01:36:13
87110William OvertonPudsey PacersmaleM6001:36:16
8837Hannah Crossfemale01:36:58
89143Clare Thomassonfemale01:37:35
90168Brendan Foleymale01:38:10
91101Daniel MundetOtley ACmaleM4001:38:48
9221Liam Bushmale01:39:29
9370Lisa JamiesonPudsey PacersfemaleF4001:39:30
94129Neil SergeantmaleM6001:40:00
95178Julie Rosherfemale01:40:18
9668Russ IbbetsonAbbey Runnersmale01:40:22
9730Howard CohenAbbey RunnersmaleM5001:40:57
9899Kathryn MolyneuxAbbey RunnersfemaleF4001:41:11
9995Clare MillerFarsley Flyersfemale01:41:22
10023Amanda CaldwellBrighouse Bumble BeesfemaleF4001:41:26
101164Melony Edwardsfemale01:41:48
1026Peter BADKINAbbey RunnersmaleM5001:42:00
10313Helen BeddowHyde Park Harriersfemale01:42:01
10454Stuart GallNorth Leeds Fell RunnersmaleM4001:42:26
105125Suzanne RhodesfemaleF4001:42:33
106165Victoria Stapletonfemale01:43:01
10798Kerrie MintoftFarsley FlyersfemaleF4001:43:39
1087Paul BakermaleM4001:43:40
1098Hazel BakerfemaleF4001:43:48
1105Kathryn AshworthAbbey RunnersfemaleF4001:44:19
111151Donna WebbfemaleF4001:45:15
11276Robert KirkmaleM5001:45:16
113159Andrew WoodPudsey PacersmaleM4001:47:05
114152Mark WebbmaleM5001:47:05
11590Sue MatthewsFarsley FlyersfemaleF5001:48:08
11631HELEN COLLEYfemale01:49:10
117138Emma SugdenMorley Running ClubfemaleF4001:51:51
118102Wendy MundyFarsley FlyersfemaleF5001:52:17
119135Jonathan Stanbridgemale01:52:55
120155Alastair WhiteAbbey RunnersmaleM5001:52:58
12136Russell CottrellFarsley FlyersmaleM4001:55:06
12250Claire Fletcherfemale01:55:11
123174Lee Allymale01:56:03
124118Sara PotterPudsey PacersfemaleF4001:59:43
12528Rachel ClayforthPudsey PacersfemaleF4002:04:12
12602:04:14
127139Emma SutcliffefemaleF5002:04:37
12811Rachel Batleyfemale02:07:27
12944Richard DunnSpenborough & District ACmaleM4002:08:39
13087Liz LoweRoundhay RunnersfemaleF5002:08:49
131103Karthik Muralimale02:10:10
13218Amrita Bindukalpafemale02:13:11
133153Chris WestgarthBrighouse Bumble BeesmaleM4002:13:53
134163Amy Smallwoodfemale02:20:32
13584Chris LeesemaleM6002:22:27
13635Karen CorkefemaleF4002:26:36
13741Michelle DicksonfemaleF4002:38:08
138121Alison PynerRoundhay Runnersfemale02:42:50
13964Paul HornbymaleM4002:47:42
14060Wallis Hambleyfemale02:47:43
14132Ross ConnellHook RunnersmaleM4002:47:49

Organised by

33 Queens Road
Leeds
LS6 1NY

Adam Nodwell
07793237773