Race Calendar

Trig Point Challenge Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubDistanceCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeNet TimeGun TimeGun TimeShare
1/313586Michael MalyonBaildon Runners10KM401/1043:4143:41
2/313561David Jones10KMSEN1/947:4547:48
3/313602Andy RobinsonBaildon Runners10KMSEN2/948:5748:58
4/313603Fergus Scrutton10KMSEN3/949:5849:59
5/313589Craig MilnerAirecentre Pacers10KMSEN4/950:4350:44
6/313558Sam Jackson10KMSEN5/951:3351:35
7/313632Alistair Stewart10KM402/1052:0852:11
8/313890Nick BirdFarsley Flyers10KMSEN6/952:3352:35
9/313539Christian Ellis10KM403/1052:5953:00
10/313594Tom RatcliffeBaildon Runners10KM404/1054:2454:26
11/313534Graham DriverBaildon Runners10KM501/255:0155:07
12/313538Kevin Egars10KM405/1056:5256:53
13/313604John Sherlock10KM406/1058:1958:23
14/313579Rhys Lennon10KM407/1058:4458:45
15/313551Sarah WardAbbey Runners10KFSEN1/31:00:311:00:32
16/313545Chris Hall10KM408/101:01:501:01:54
17/313567Fay Kaina10KFSEN2/31:01:511:01:55
18/313649Ian WoodLonely Goat RC10KM409/101:02:051:02:08
19/313882Nick Wareing10KM601/21:02:121:02:15
20/313556Chris HoldsworthBaildon Runners10KM602/21:02:481:02:53
21/313609Greg Slack10KMSEN7/91:02:491:02:53
22/313552Kevin Hickey10KM502/21:03:021:03:06
23/313627Jack Smith10KMSEN8/91:03:311:03:34
24/313598Theresa RichardsHorsforth Harriers10KF501/11:04:371:04:39
25/313640Clare TaylorSaltaire Striders10KF401/21:06:291:06:32
26/313641David Walker10KMSEN9/91:11:351:11:37
27/313616Gill SmithBaildon Runners10KF601/21:18:031:18:08
28/313079Rosie BavintonBaildon Runners10KF602/21:18:121:18:17
29/313592Geraldine PughBaildon Runners10KFSEN3/31:18:141:18:20
30/313631Jennifer StephensonBaildon Runners10KF402/21:19:131:19:19
31/313542Richard F FitzpatrickBaildon Runners10KM4010/101:28:201:28:22
1/20449Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers5KMSEN1/621:3821:38
2/20500Jeff SingletonBaildon Runners5KMSEN2/622:5322:53
3/20495Robert Keeler5KMSEN3/627:2627:31
4/20498Steph Padwell5KFSEN1/527:3327:36
5/20496Simon Mcdonagh5KMSEN4/631:2031:25
5/20499Mollie Sagar5KFSEN2/531:2331:25
7/20454Phil Ankers5KMSEN5/631:4131:44
8/20486Steve HargreavesBaildon Runners5KMSEN6/633:1433:14
9/20497Rob MyersBaildon Runners5KM601/134:4634:51
10/20494Jane KayBaildon Runners5KF501/135:0935:11
11/20465Sharon BrownBaildon Runners5KF401/535:4035:42
12/20493Denise JohnsonBaildon Runners5KF601/236:1336:17
13/20478Steph Ellis5KFSEN3/537:4637:51
14/20409Diane WilliamsBaildon Runners5KF402/537:5738:03
15/20483Lauren Green5KFSEN4/538:5438:58
16/20463Karen Brown5KF602/238:5639:00
17/20457Charlotte BradySowerby Bridge Snails RC5KF403/543:2743:32
18/20471Anne-Marie Dooley5KF404/553:3253:38
19/20490Dominique HarrisHyde Park Harriers5KF405/557:0157:07
20/20470Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers5KFSEN5/557:0257:08

Organised by

Sandal Primary School
West Lane
Baildon
BD17 5DH

Lindsay Spink
07803179126