Bradford City 10K 2017 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameLap 1Lap 2Category Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
1697Craig Shearer (BARLICK FELL RUNNERS)0:16:490:17:291/133 (MSEN)0:34:180:34:18
2809Chris Williams (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:17:400:18:122/133 (MSEN)0:35:520:35:52
3813David Song0:17:410:18:133/133 (MSEN)0:35:530:35:54
4617Angus Milne (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:17:500:18:404/133 (MSEN)0:36:290:36:30
5470Martin Fillingham (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:18:100:18:361/50 (M40)0:36:450:36:46
6747Michael Vargas (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:18:070:19:505/133 (MSEN)0:37:560:37:58
7461Richard Ettenfield (QUEEN'S PARK HARRIERS)0:19:130:19:346/133 (MSEN)0:38:460:38:47
8421Duncan Clark (ABBEY RUNNERS)0:19:180:19:451/43 (M50)0:39:020:39:02
9806Chris Smith (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:19:160:19:492/50 (M40)0:39:040:39:05
10446Michael Dobson0:19:290:19:507/133 (MSEN)0:39:190:39:22
11384Tony Booth (KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC)0:19:230:19:593/50 (M40)0:39:210:39:23
12733Andrew Szymanski0:19:180:20:058/133 (MSEN)0:39:230:39:30
13656Jonathan Picken (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:20:160:20:379/133 (MSEN)0:40:530:41:00
14527Tom Hooper (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC)0:20:360:20:4610/133 (MSEN)0:41:210:41:22
15796Joe Hill0:20:210:21:1411/133 (MSEN)0:41:340:41:41
16666Steve Rhodes (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:20:460:20:552/43 (M50)0:41:400:41:42
17475Jonathan Gallucci (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC)0:20:100:21:1012/133 (MSEN)0:41:200:41:43
18422Michaela Clark (ABBEY RUNNERS)0:20:390:21:091/44 (F45)0:41:470:41:48
19659Chris Quirke0:20:380:21:2813/133 (MSEN)0:42:050:42:12
20351Mohammad Abubakr (OTLEY AC)0:20:400:21:3314/133 (MSEN)0:42:120:42:16
21735Paul Tarbotton0:20:590:21:5515/133 (MSEN)0:42:530:42:53
22724Keith Standrin (STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC)0:21:110:21:383/43 (M50)0:42:480:42:55
23685David Semmence (BRAMLEY BREEZERS)0:20:540:21:4816/133 (MSEN)0:42:420:43:04
24449Dan Donnelly (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:21:180:21:454/43 (M50)0:43:020:43:08
25614Darren Midgley0:20:500:21:2917/133 (MSEN)0:42:190:43:12
26613Andrew Meskell (LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB)0:21:050:22:074/50 (M40)0:43:110:43:14
27731Mark Sutherland (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:21:170:22:005/43 (M50)0:43:170:43:17
28165Cheuk Lam (UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORD ATHLETICS UNION)0:21:480:21:2518/133 (MSEN)0:43:120:43:24
29567Rhys Jones (ILKLEY HARRIERS)0:21:140:22:2919/133 (MSEN)0:43:420:43:44
30773Adam Willoughby (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:21:250:22:4220/133 (MSEN)0:44:070:44:11
31807Daniel Smith0:22:010:22:0721/133 (MSEN)0:44:080:44:13
32435Oscar Cremin0:21:090:22:2622/133 (MSEN)0:43:340:44:35
33667Trevor Rhodes (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:22:190:22:316/43 (M50)0:44:500:44:57
34374Craig Beza (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:22:030:22:3323/133 (MSEN)0:44:360:45:01
35795Stephen Hetherington (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:22:350:22:077/43 (M50)0:44:410:45:05
36812Jeremy Burnham (LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB)0:22:090:22:495/50 (M40)0:44:570:45:08
37630Jack Moxon0:22:070:23:0024/133 (MSEN)0:45:070:45:10
38730Martin Stubbs (LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB)0:22:060:23:018/43 (M50)0:45:060:45:10
39516Mark Hewitt0:22:130:22:0125/133 (MSEN)0:44:140:45:14
40443Ian Dickinson0:22:250:22:489/43 (M50)0:45:130:45:18
41782Robert Wright0:22:020:22:3526/133 (MSEN)0:44:370:45:20
42681Paul Sawyer (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:22:230:23:2027/133 (MSEN)0:45:420:45:46
43535Bev Hurst (HORSFORTH HARRIERS)0:22:250:23:222/44 (F45)0:45:470:45:51
44595Martin Love (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:22:480:22:5610/43 (M50)0:45:430:45:53
45778Chris Wood0:23:120:22:3628/133 (MSEN)0:45:470:45:54
46770Haydn Williamson0:22:250:23:1229/133 (MSEN)0:45:370:46:02
47728Cezary Stepniak0:22:480:23:036/50 (M40)0:45:500:46:03
48732Mark Swinden0:22:530:23:2130/133 (MSEN)0:46:140:46:20
49457Sara Elliott (OTLEY AC)0:22:570:23:203/44 (F45)0:46:160:46:20
50627Tim Mosedale (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:22:290:23:4931/133 (MSEN)0:46:180:46:26
51507Chris Hayden0:22:390:23:4732/133 (MSEN)0:46:250:46:27
52780Rick Woollin0:22:380:23:3433/133 (MSEN)0:46:120:46:28
53486Mark Green0:22:540:23:3811/43 (M50)0:46:310:46:36
54572Naomi Kellett (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:22:380:23:371/67 (FSEN)0:46:140:46:41
55590Will Liversidge0:24:090:22:157/50 (M40)0:46:230:46:54
56417Louise Charlton0:23:180:23:332/67 (FSEN)0:46:500:46:55
57679Paul Sanderson0:22:570:24:0012/43 (M50)0:46:560:47:00
58624Nichola Moreland (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:23:060:23:523/67 (FSEN)0:46:580:47:04
59741Pawel Tryc (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:23:110:23:4734/133 (MSEN)0:46:580:47:07
60462Naeem Fadia0:22:580:24:0135/133 (MSEN)0:46:580:47:11
61508Charlotte Hazel0:23:010:23:504/44 (F45)0:46:510:47:13
62442Paul Dickens (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:23:120:23:4136/133 (MSEN)0:46:530:47:20
63652Philip Pearce (BRAMLEY BREEZERS)0:23:340:23:268/50 (M40)0:46:590:47:21
64771Jason Williamson (DERWENTSIDE AC)0:22:420:24:439/50 (M40)0:47:250:47:29
65648Chris Patterson0:23:120:24:1613/43 (M50)0:47:270:47:30
66593Chris Longley0:23:000:23:1637/133 (MSEN)0:46:150:47:30
67653Gary Pennington (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:23:340:23:5514/43 (M50)0:47:280:47:36
68789Justin Chadwick0:23:390:23:2610/50 (M40)0:47:050:47:39
69368Mark Barrett0:23:120:23:1238/133 (MSEN)0:46:240:47:40
70400Emma Brown (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:23:150:24:214/67 (FSEN)0:47:360:47:43
71464Jade Fawcett (KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB)0:23:130:24:435/67 (FSEN)0:47:560:47:59
72683Elliot Schouten0:23:480:23:3739/133 (MSEN)0:47:240:48:27
73802Craig Phillips0:23:540:24:5240/133 (MSEN)0:48:450:48:48
74588Marcus Leong0:23:440:25:0941/133 (MSEN)0:48:530:48:55
75405Paul Bunker0:23:480:25:0242/133 (MSEN)0:48:490:48:57
76695India Shaw0:23:430:24:316/67 (FSEN)0:48:130:49:10
77541Shahid Hussain0:23:270:25:0743/133 (MSEN)0:48:340:49:14
78430Sam Cordingley0:25:000:24:0644/133 (MSEN)0:49:060:49:16
79538Kasam Hussain0:23:580:24:4545/133 (MSEN)0:48:430:49:17
80768Simon Wilkinson (NORTHOWRAM PUMAS RUNNING CLUB)0:23:560:25:1846/133 (MSEN)0:49:130:49:25
81723Claire Standrin0:24:220:24:595/44 (F45)0:49:200:49:27
82736Matt Tate (FYLDE COAST RUNNERS)0:24:180:25:0911/50 (M40)0:49:260:49:32
83580Ralph Kidner (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:24:460:24:281/12 (M60)0:49:130:49:42
84790John Field0:24:000:24:1547/133 (MSEN)0:48:150:49:47
85373Mohammed Benkhalil0:25:530:23:2348/133 (MSEN)0:49:160:49:54
86808Christopher Snook0:24:540:24:3349/133 (MSEN)0:49:270:50:04
87674Wendy Roome-Wilson (ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS)0:23:590:25:101/43 (F35)0:49:080:50:11
88413Martin Campbell0:24:550:24:4912/50 (M40)0:49:430:50:11
89766John Whittington0:24:420:25:0815/43 (M50)0:49:500:50:19
90427Gary Cooke0:24:400:25:2016/43 (M50)0:50:000:50:27
91620Sufyaan Mohammed0:24:230:25:2550/133 (MSEN)0:49:470:50:27
92570Mohammad Kasar0:24:470:25:1751/133 (MSEN)0:50:030:50:28
93450Daniel Doran0:24:320:25:1152/133 (MSEN)0:49:430:50:30
94584Radek Kucko (SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS)0:25:000:25:3113/50 (M40)0:50:300:50:31
95592Joanna Lockwood (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:25:040:25:132/43 (F35)0:50:170:50:34
96764Jonathan Whiting0:25:580:23:5353/133 (MSEN)0:49:510:50:35
97399David Brown0:25:070:25:1814/50 (M40)0:50:250:50:38
98482Andy Gledhill (AIRECENTRE PACERS)0:25:350:24:4217/43 (M50)0:50:160:50:38
99800Majid Khan0:24:120:26:2154/133 (MSEN)0:50:330:50:42
100367Tim Barnett (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:24:090:26:0318/43 (M50)0:50:120:50:47
101612Phil Mcmahon (ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS)0:24:420:25:1555/133 (MSEN)0:49:560:50:50
102532James Hudson0:25:050:25:4556/133 (MSEN)0:50:500:50:55
103742Jamie Twite0:24:510:25:4457/133 (MSEN)0:50:340:50:55
104484Gregory Goodall (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:24:330:26:1619/43 (M50)0:50:480:51:00
105737Matthew Taylor0:25:210:24:5958/133 (MSEN)0:50:190:51:01
106492Chris Gumbley0:25:530:24:3520/43 (M50)0:50:270:51:04
107402Gillian Brown (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB)0:24:570:25:413/43 (F35)0:50:380:51:07
108743Chris Tynan0:25:140:25:5559/133 (MSEN)0:51:090:51:09
109601Mohamad Malik0:25:130:25:4215/50 (M40)0:50:550:51:16
110488Ian Greenwood0:25:290:25:4121/43 (M50)0:51:100:51:25
111587Joanne Lee (ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS)0:24:260:25:587/67 (FSEN)0:50:240:51:26
112506Phil Hawkswell (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC)0:25:580:25:162/12 (M60)0:51:140:51:29
113794Koen Hemels0:26:150:24:1960/133 (MSEN)0:50:330:51:36
114745Simon van Hengstum0:26:150:24:1961/133 (MSEN)0:50:330:51:37
115542Wasim Hussain0:25:420:25:1862/133 (MSEN)0:50:590:51:37
116406Jamie Butters0:26:090:24:4163/133 (MSEN)0:50:490:51:50
117568Dzintars Jonuss0:25:160:26:3864/133 (MSEN)0:51:540:51:54
118761Chris Westgarth0:25:340:25:5116/50 (M40)0:51:250:51:54
119416Julie Charlton0:25:550:25:561/15 (F55)0:51:500:51:56
120692Becky Shaw (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:25:010:26:478/67 (FSEN)0:51:470:51:57
121536Abby Hussain0:24:450:26:4117/50 (M40)0:51:250:52:00
122407Jason Butters0:26:090:24:5065/133 (MSEN)0:50:580:52:00
123425Gary Colgan0:25:170:26:2818/50 (M40)0:51:450:52:03
124623John Moore (HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC)0:25:150:26:0919/50 (M40)0:51:230:52:05
125640Maika Ohno (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:26:050:25:364/43 (F35)0:51:410:52:09
126409Tina Butters0:26:090:25:089/67 (FSEN)0:51:160:52:17
127594Helen Love (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:25:510:26:222/15 (F55)0:52:120:52:22
128599Andrew Maddock (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:25:090:26:4866/133 (MSEN)0:51:560:52:25
129544Niall Hynes0:26:030:25:1867/133 (MSEN)0:51:200:52:29
130518Kevin Hickey0:25:330:26:3422/43 (M50)0:52:060:52:32
131520Emma Hill0:26:170:25:326/44 (F45)0:51:490:52:44
132586Tony Lambert (PUDSEY PACERS)0:26:090:26:1720/50 (M40)0:52:260:52:45
133776Sophie Wiseman0:25:360:26:5910/67 (FSEN)0:52:350:52:45
134481Justyna Gierasimiuk0:26:050:26:2411/67 (FSEN)0:52:290:52:53
135671Alexander Roberton (PUDSEY PACERS)0:26:110:26:2768/133 (MSEN)0:52:370:52:55
136634Elizabeth Newton0:26:150:26:297/44 (F45)0:52:440:52:56
137467Shelley Ferneyhough (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:26:060:26:395/43 (F35)0:52:450:52:57
138389David Boyle0:27:050:25:351/2 (M70)0:52:400:53:04
139360Andrew Allan (PUDSEY PACERS)0:26:080:26:5021/50 (M40)0:52:580:53:09
140589Jacky Siu Hang Li0:25:140:26:5269/133 (MSEN)0:52:060:53:13
141765Clive Whittaker0:26:180:26:003/12 (M60)0:52:170:53:13
142471David Firth0:25:480:26:4370/133 (MSEN)0:52:310:53:17
143455Richard Edwards (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:25:490:27:0622/50 (M40)0:52:550:53:21
144746Steve Varey0:25:510:27:2123/50 (M40)0:53:110:53:24
145555Gillian Jago (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:25:390:27:226/43 (F35)0:53:010:53:25
146386Amelia Boughey (OAKWELL RUNNING BEARS)0:26:120:27:088/44 (F45)0:53:200:53:29
147569Sarah Joyce0:25:540:27:359/44 (F45)0:53:290:53:30
148709Stephen Shoesmith-Evans0:26:280:26:4324/50 (M40)0:53:100:53:32
149473Thomas Fynn0:26:050:27:2271/133 (MSEN)0:53:260:53:40
150799Imran Khan0:25:480:27:4725/50 (M40)0:53:340:53:44
151456Tim Elcock0:25:530:27:3326/50 (M40)0:53:250:53:48
152810Stacey Wright0:26:100:27:2012/67 (FSEN)0:53:290:53:49
153643Diane Parker0:26:140:27:0510/44 (F45)0:53:180:53:50
154626Yukina Mori0:26:220:26:4413/67 (FSEN)0:53:060:54:03
155715Tim Slow0:26:360:27:0972/133 (MSEN)0:53:440:54:03
156680Ralph Saunders0:26:390:27:0623/43 (M50)0:53:450:54:09
157669Andrew Richardson0:26:130:27:2724/43 (M50)0:53:400:54:12
158786Rafaqat Zaman0:26:030:28:0127/50 (M40)0:54:030:54:14
159554Mark Jackson (PUDSEY RUNNERS)0:26:320:27:2725/43 (M50)0:53:580:54:15
160787Mohammed Ali0:26:220:27:4973/133 (MSEN)0:54:100:54:17
161718Jadine Smith (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:26:380:27:1514/67 (FSEN)0:53:530:54:18
162371Julie Beaumont0:26:160:27:4011/44 (F45)0:53:560:54:19
163784Adeem Younis74/133 (MSEN)0:53:430:54:21
164758Kevin Warnes0:27:140:26:2526/43 (M50)0:53:390:54:21
165615Mathew Midgley (BRADFORD AIREDALE AC)0:26:210:27:0975/133 (MSEN)0:53:300:54:23
166811Clare Maxwell (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:26:480:27:1012/44 (F45)0:53:570:54:25
167428Lizzie Coombes (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:26:490:27:0913/44 (F45)0:53:570:54:25
168678Caroline Sanders (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:26:490:27:097/43 (F35)0:53:580:54:25
169393Mark Brook (NORTHOWRAM PUMAS RUNNING CLUB)0:27:350:26:4128/50 (M40)0:54:150:54:27
170432Vicky Cousins (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:26:340:27:3414/44 (F45)0:54:070:54:31
171545Gemma Illingworth (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:26:380:27:358/43 (F35)0:54:120:54:35
172537Hawarun Hussain0:27:190:27:059/43 (F35)0:54:230:54:47
173714Gurninder Singh0:24:590:29:2629/50 (M40)0:54:240:54:48
174606Airlie Mason (CITY OF YORK AC)0:26:240:27:3715/67 (FSEN)0:54:000:54:58
175534Jemma Hunt0:26:340:28:1610/43 (F35)0:54:500:55:00
176553Felicity Jackson (ABBEY RUNNERS)0:27:040:27:1116/67 (FSEN)0:54:150:55:01
177597Mary Lynch0:27:060:27:481/2 (F65)0:54:540:55:03
178493Bangzheng Guo0:25:570:28:2276/133 (MSEN)0:54:190:55:03
179598Philip Lynch0:26:590:27:564/12 (M60)0:54:540:55:03
180404Niamh Bryson (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:26:090:27:5517/67 (FSEN)0:54:040:55:04
181605Frank Masley (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:27:080:27:455/12 (M60)0:54:520:55:17
182396Robert Brough0:27:000:27:396/12 (M60)0:54:390:55:22
183708Sarah Sherratt (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:27:070:27:2711/43 (F35)0:54:340:55:22
184392Josephine Briggs (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:27:030:28:1815/44 (F45)0:55:200:55:26
185390Helene Boyle0:27:110:27:5418/67 (FSEN)0:55:040:55:28
186469Bekki Field0:28:260:26:2919/67 (FSEN)0:54:540:55:35
187575Haroon Khan0:29:350:25:481/3 (BOYS U16)0:55:220:55:36
188485Matthew Gray (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:26:580:28:1277/133 (MSEN)0:55:100:55:38
189504Michael Harrison0:27:150:28:0027/43 (M50)0:55:140:55:58
190497Kate Hall0:28:080:27:1316/44 (F45)0:55:200:56:02
191654Gareth Philpott0:30:000:24:4678/133 (MSEN)0:54:460:56:04
192687Abdul Shahar0:28:240:27:0779/133 (MSEN)0:55:310:56:06
193713Kevin Simpson0:27:520:27:3128/43 (M50)0:55:230:56:10
194369Catherine Baxter0:27:080:28:1412/43 (F35)0:55:210:56:20
195529Eddie Hoyle (OAKWELL RUNNING BEARS)0:28:360:27:3080/133 (MSEN)0:56:050:56:25
196775Lindsey Winter0:27:100:28:2413/43 (F35)0:55:330:56:27
197487Melissa Greenall0:27:150:28:3320/67 (FSEN)0:55:480:56:27
198684Martin Sellors0:27:130:29:1729/43 (M50)0:56:290:56:46
199451Oliver Downing (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC)0:28:040:28:122/2 (M70)0:56:150:56:48
200410David Byrom (PUDSEY PACERS)0:28:140:28:2830/43 (M50)0:56:420:56:51
201444Ian Dickinson (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:26:480:29:5230/50 (M40)0:56:400:56:53
202523Jason Hoare (WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB)0:27:010:29:3431/50 (M40)0:56:350:57:02
203548Rahul Islam0:26:140:30:3481/133 (MSEN)0:56:470:57:12
204355Ali Al-Enbaree0:29:520:26:4082/133 (MSEN)0:56:320:57:14
205466Claire Featherstone (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB)0:27:460:29:0121/67 (FSEN)0:56:470:57:23
206501Lee Halpin0:27:450:29:2832/50 (M40)0:57:120:57:29
207703Imraan Sheikh0:28:170:27:5283/133 (MSEN)0:56:080:57:30
208398Catherine Brown0:29:000:28:0822/67 (FSEN)0:57:080:57:34
209356Adnan Ali0:28:580:28:312/3 (BOYS U16)0:57:280:57:36
210781Bradley Wright0:27:550:28:5284/133 (MSEN)0:56:460:57:45
211365Adam Austin0:27:580:29:3185/133 (MSEN)0:57:280:57:48
212797Michael Ho0:28:560:28:2433/50 (M40)0:57:190:57:53
213633James Nelson0:28:180:28:4331/43 (M50)0:57:000:57:53
214607Anne Mason (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:27:400:29:2714/43 (F35)0:57:060:57:54
215361Jodie Ansell (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:28:310:28:4923/67 (FSEN)0:57:200:57:56
216540Saghir Hussain0:28:450:28:4334/50 (M40)0:57:280:57:57
217603Talha Manzoor0:27:040:30:3935/50 (M40)0:57:420:58:01
218738Paul Thomas0:29:410:27:1932/43 (M50)0:56:590:58:01
219645Tracy-Ann Partington0:28:470:28:5517/44 (F45)0:57:420:58:12
220727Julie Steele (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:28:160:29:083/15 (F55)0:57:240:58:13
221388John Boxall0:28:200:28:5886/133 (MSEN)0:57:170:58:16
222408Nick Butters0:28:520:29:1387/133 (MSEN)0:58:040:58:18
223690Alistair Shand (YORKSHIRE RACE WALKING CLUB)0:28:400:28:4833/43 (M50)0:57:280:58:18
224619Hishaam Mohammed0:29:090:28:3188/133 (MSEN)0:57:400:58:19
225521Katie Hill0:28:500:29:1624/67 (FSEN)0:58:060:58:21
226706Richard Shenderey0:29:000:29:2036/50 (M40)0:58:190:58:23
227720Gemma Solon0:28:190:29:4915/43 (F35)0:58:080:58:26
228366Daniel Bailey0:29:380:28:3889/133 (MSEN)0:58:160:58:34
229498Lucy Hall0:28:500:28:4516/43 (F35)0:57:340:58:34
230480Deborah Gibbs0:28:260:29:4218/44 (F45)0:58:070:58:36
231458Lyndsey Elvidge0:28:360:29:4425/67 (FSEN)0:58:190:58:39
232381Alice Bloor0:30:030:27:2026/67 (FSEN)0:57:230:58:39
233494Frances Guy (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:28:270:29:2619/44 (F45)0:57:520:58:40
234465Ruth Fawley0:28:250:29:2720/44 (F45)0:57:510:58:41
235539Sage Hussain0:29:120:28:5990/133 (MSEN)0:58:110:58:44
236479Alex Gibbons0:28:580:29:2791/133 (MSEN)0:58:240:58:45
237721Adam Sowden0:27:340:30:2692/133 (MSEN)0:58:000:58:46
238546Richard Illingworth0:28:200:30:137/12 (M60)0:58:330:58:47
239495Suzanne Hague (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:28:140:30:2921/44 (F45)0:58:420:58:48
240609Andrew Mccarthy0:30:410:27:0137/50 (M40)0:57:420:58:49
241670Ali Rizvi0:28:540:29:3593/133 (MSEN)0:58:280:58:50
242673Sam Robinson (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:28:000:30:4094/133 (MSEN)0:58:400:58:51
243739Andrew Thompson0:27:460:30:2995/133 (MSEN)0:58:140:59:00
244318Becci Smith (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:29:210:28:5327/67 (FSEN)0:58:130:59:03
245489Michelle Greenwood (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:30:320:28:1717/43 (F35)0:58:480:59:03
246779Peter Wood (BRADFORD AIREDALE AC)0:29:260:28:4434/43 (M50)0:58:100:59:05
247502Charlotte Hardy0:28:400:30:2418/43 (F35)0:59:040:59:07
248717Henry Smith0:28:400:30:2638/50 (M40)0:59:050:59:08
249353Raaj Cochin0:28:500:29:4939/50 (M40)0:58:380:59:10
250459Tom Emson0:27:440:30:5996/133 (MSEN)0:58:420:59:12
251468Milly Fewlass-Jones0:29:480:28:371/2 (GIRLS U16)0:58:250:59:13