PECO XC League Race 2 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubContestSecond ClaimGuestCategoryCategory PositionTimeShare
14403Helen CrossYork Triathlon ClubLadies2ndF351/500:33:33
24552Beth GarlandChichester Runners ACLadiesYesFSEN1/1070:34:06
33061Alice RogersAbbey RunnersLadiesFSEN2/1070:34:46
43557Pauline MunroIlkley HarriersLadiesF501/630:35:34
53312Crystal GoeckerHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF352/500:35:38
64433Karen BallAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF401/460:35:40
73946Susan LewisRoundhay RunnersLadiesF402/460:36:33
83538Amy YoungHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN3/1070:36:34
94422Lucy PinderYork Triathlon ClubLadies2ndF353/500:36:37
103148Rebecca WinterAckworth Road RunnersLadiesFSEN4/1070:36:41
114574Alice LeakeLeeds City ACLadiesYesFSEN5/1070:36:43
124348Hannah KallenbergWharfedale HarriersLadiesFSEN6/1070:36:59
133635Niamh JacksonKirkstall HarriersLadiesF354/500:37:00
143380Lindsey CleggHorsforth HarriersLadiesF355/500:37:01
154360Monica PadillaWharfedale HarriersLadiesFSEN7/1070:37:17
164475Leila ArmoushRoundhay RunnersLadies2ndFSEN8/1070:37:25
173102Sarah HunterAckworth Road RunnersLadiesFSEN9/1070:37:29
183336Emma RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF356/500:37:45
194500Sophie MartinWharfedale HarriersLadiesFSEN10/1070:38:00
203418Sarah O'sullivanHorsforth HarriersLadies2ndF403/460:38:01
214021Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay RunnersLadiesF357/500:38:10
223934Claire HowardRoundhay RunnersLadies2ndF451/530:38:22
234517Ella EadonCity of York ACLadiesYesFSEN11/1070:38:27
243254Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RCLadiesFSEN12/1070:38:29
254491Emily LeggWetherby Runners ACLadiesFSEN13/1070:38:33
264289Nicky AndrewsWetherby Runners ACLadiesFSEN14/1070:38:40
273908Laura DransfieldRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN15/1070:38:43
284219Sarah GrahamValley StridersLadies2ndFSEN16/1070:38:50
293993Julia SayRoundhay RunnersLadiesF452/530:39:00
303212Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton RCLadiesFSEN17/1070:39:04
314553Sarah PickeringIlkley HarriersLadiesYesFSEN18/1070:39:05
323910Nikki EastwoodRoundhay RunnersLadiesF502/630:39:10
333482Heather GoodacreHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN19/1070:39:15
343553Ellie KitchenIlkley HarriersLadies2ndFSEN20/1070:39:33
353244Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton RCLadiesFSEN21/1070:40:00
364250Sarah MannValley StridersLadiesF358/500:40:16
373308Charlotte EvansHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF404/460:40:25
383403Jenny HarrisonHorsforth HarriersLadiesFSEN22/1070:40:50
393012Michaela ClarkAbbey RunnersLadiesF453/530:40:50
403021Hannah FoxAbbey RunnersLadiesFSEN23/1070:40:54
413907Emma DransfieldRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN24/1070:40:56
423984Laura ReidRoundhay RunnersLadiesF359/500:41:00
433325Lisa MawerHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF503/630:41:07
443672Hikari YamaguchiKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN25/1070:41:18
453746Michelle HoweNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF405/460:41:19
463162Sally HaighAirecentre PacersLadiesF504/630:41:21
473913Sara ElsonRoundhay RunnersLadiesF454/530:41:22
483470Robin CulshawHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN26/1070:41:23
494359Lucy NeedhamWharfedale HarriersLadiesFSEN27/1070:41:25
503992Kirsty RyanRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN28/1070:41:31
514307Lauren EadonWetherby Runners ACLadiesF505/630:41:32
524572Rebecca BarronNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesFSEN29/1070:41:38
533686Sima LoweryKnaresborough StridersLadiesF406/460:41:42
544469Janine BrownlieRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF506/630:41:45
553461Emma BrownHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN30/1070:41:51
564014Helen UnderwoodRoundhay RunnersLadiesF3510/500:42:02
573058Helen RodenAbbey RunnersLadiesF455/530:42:05
584579Laura RyallSaltaire StridersLadiesFSEN31/1070:42:06
594466Rhianne HughesLUUCCCLadies2ndFSEN32/1070:42:10
603330Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF456/530:42:12
614246Rachel MackieValley StridersLadiesF457/530:42:13
623476Clare EvansHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN33/1070:42:15
633660Therese SheehanKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN34/1070:42:16
644580Olivia GregorySaltaire StridersLadiesFSEN35/1070:42:19
654302Jo DaveyWetherby Runners ACLadiesF458/530:42:21
664173Tao (judy) LiuSt Theresas ACLadiesF407/460:42:22
673198Philippa BarnesChapel Allerton RCLadiesF3511/500:42:24
684229Chloe HudsonValley StridersLadiesFSEN36/1070:42:27
693065Alison SmithAbbey RunnersLadiesF459/530:42:29
703817Sian DaviesRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesFSEN37/1070:42:32
713855Rowena SkelhornRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF408/460:42:34
724537Libby RickardRipon RunnersLadiesYesFSEN38/1070:42:36
734265Fiona RobinsValley StridersLadiesF409/460:42:40
743978Cheryl ProctorRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN39/1070:42:41
754203Claire CapperValley StridersLadiesFSEN40/1070:42:42
763276Laura KirkbrightDragons Running ClubLadiesFSEN41/1070:42:57
774304Lianne DaysonWetherby Runners ACLadiesFSEN42/1070:43:00
783396Leah GeldeardHorsforth HarriersLadiesFSEN43/1070:43:10
793054Laura PhillipsAbbey RunnersLadiesFSEN44/1070:43:18
803578Emily FollowsKippax HarriersLadiesF4010/460:43:19
813429Naakesha SethHorsforth HarriersLadiesFSEN45/1070:43:19
823040Alexandra KilcoyneAbbey RunnersLadiesFSEN46/1070:43:21
833169Kate MacfarlaneAirecentre PacersLadiesFSEN47/1070:43:22
844039Claire BondSaltaire StridersLadiesF3512/500:43:24
853534Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN48/1070:43:27
864429Louise VenablesYork Triathlon ClubLadies2ndF3513/500:43:32
873519Jo RhodesHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN49/1070:43:33
883307Joanne DayHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF507/630:43:35
893689Catherine MorlandKnaresborough StridersLadiesF4011/460:43:38
904351Katherine KirkhamWharfedale HarriersLadiesF4012/460:43:40
913671Isobel WebsterKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN50/1070:43:42
923711Katie KedwardLUUCCCLadies2ndFSEN51/1070:43:49
933504Sarah MarklessHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN52/1070:43:52
943893Louisa ClarkeRoundhay RunnersLadiesF3514/500:43:59
953825Stephanie HallRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesFSEN53/1070:43:59
964538Suzanne RickardRipon RunnersLadiesYesF4510/530:44:00
973747Sarah HughanNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF4013/460:44:01
984181Sarah MorleySt Theresas ACLadies2ndF4014/460:44:03
993007Bev BenjaminAbbey RunnersLadiesF508/630:44:14
1003092Sue FrancisAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF551/330:44:22
1013091Emma EvansAckworth Road RunnersLadiesFSEN54/1070:44:25
1023242Emily SimpsonChapel Allerton RCLadiesF3515/500:44:29
1033525Cara SassHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN55/1070:44:32
1044535Emma DavidNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF4015/460:44:47
1054269Carole SchofieldValley StridersLadiesF552/330:44:49
1063954Helen McgrathRoundhay RunnersLadiesF3516/500:44:54
1073409Jessica JonesHorsforth HarriersLadiesF3517/500:44:56
1083226Denise McgeachyChapel Allerton RCLadiesF4016/460:45:07
1094144Tillie ClarkSt Theresas ACLadiesFSEN56/1070:45:12
1104103Louise NashSaltaire StridersLadiesF4511/530:45:14
1113613Emma BrigginshawKirkstall HarriersLadiesF3518/500:45:18
1123126Andrea ScullyAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF4512/530:45:21
1134371Emma WatsonWharfedale HarriersLadiesFSEN57/1070:45:28
1144211Alison Eaves-LaiValley StridersLadiesF3519/500:45:29
1153743Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF509/630:45:30
1163327Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF5010/630:45:30
1174176Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas ACLadiesF553/330:45:31
1184065Tracy FoySaltaire StridersLadiesF4513/530:45:34
1193583Polly HardyKippax HarriersLadiesF4017/460:45:38
1203218Katherine HillChapel Allerton RCLadiesFSEN58/1070:45:39
1214568Charlotte SmithAckworth Road RunnersLadiesFSEN59/1070:45:41
1223876Arianne AzmoodehRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN60/1070:45:42
1233392Bev ElliottHorsforth HarriersLadiesF4514/530:45:44
1244263Liz ReddingtonValley StridersLadiesF554/330:45:47
1254573Lauren FarmeryChapel Allerton RCLadiesFSEN61/1070:45:47
1263346Elizabeth TurnerHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesFSEN62/1070:45:48
1274227Nicola HartleyValley StridersLadiesFSEN63/1070:46:02
1283554Diane KitchenIlkley HarriersLadiesF555/330:46:04
1293892Ann ChiversRoundhay RunnersLadiesF3520/500:46:06
1303965Elisa NeameRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN64/1070:46:06
1313253Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton RCLadiesF3521/500:46:10
1324198Liz BallValley StridersLadiesF651/60:46:12
1333796Angela BensonRipon RunnersLadiesYesF556/330:46:15
1343777Sue SimpsonNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF557/330:46:25
1354512Sarah CulkinAbbey RunnersLadiesF3522/500:46:31
1364407Pauline FootYork Triathlon ClubLadiesF5011/630:46:37
1373060Katie RoeAbbey RunnersLadiesF3523/500:46:40
1384374Laura WoodheadWharfedale HarriersLadiesFSEN65/1070:46:43
1394399Kerry ArcherYork Triathlon ClubLadiesF3524/500:46:45
1403405Marie HartHorsforth HarriersLadiesF601/170:46:47
1413514Maika OhnoHyde Park HarriersLadiesF4515/530:46:47
1423844Shahana MiahRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesFSEN66/1070:46:48
1433751Emma KettlewellNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesFSEN67/1070:46:50
1443373Louise BissetHorsforth HarriersLadiesF4516/530:46:53
1453089Denise ClarkAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF5012/630:47:00
1463450Naomi AdkinsHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN68/1070:47:02
1474023Claire WellingRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4517/530:47:04
1483570Clare CopleyKippax HarriersLadiesF4018/460:47:07
1493062Jasmine SalihAbbey RunnersLadiesF4518/530:47:13
1503478Nicola ForwoodHyde Park HarriersLadiesF3525/500:47:27
1513755Sarah LofthouseNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesFSEN69/1070:47:31
1524253Anna MilburnValley StridersLadiesF3526/500:47:36
1534168Sam JacksonSt Theresas ACLadiesF3527/500:47:36
1543473Laura EdwardsHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN70/1070:47:38
1553262Gillian BrownDragons Running ClubLadiesF4019/460:47:39
1563480Heather FultonHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN71/1070:47:48
1574042Janet BowerSaltaire StridersLadiesF5013/630:47:50
1583114Terry MottramAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF4020/460:47:51
1593256Louise WrightChapel Allerton RCLadiesF5014/630:47:51
1603750Christine JonesNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF558/330:47:54
1614175Emma LongfellowSt Theresas ACLadiesF3528/500:47:56
1624409Hazel FriendYork Triathlon ClubLadiesF4021/460:48:00
1634194Emma WestwoodSt Theresas ACLadiesF3529/500:48:02
1643949Judith LundRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4022/460:48:04
1653620Jane CrossleyKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN72/1070:48:05
1664336Sarah CharlesworthWharfedale HarriersLadiesF3530/500:48:07
1674285Ruth WarrenValley StridersLadiesF602/170:48:10
1683151Gail WranglesAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF4519/530:48:20
1693684Lisa HarrisonKnaresborough StridersLadiesF4520/530:48:22
1704093Helen LoveSaltaire StridersLadiesF603/170:48:35
1713268Jan DaviesDragons Running ClubLadiesF559/330:48:41
1723680Julie ElmesKnaresborough StridersLadiesF5015/630:48:44
1733691Sue MorleyKnaresborough StridersLadiesF604/170:48:45
1744030Claire YoungRoundhay RunnersLadiesF3531/500:48:50
1754187Lindsey ReynoldsSt Theresas ACLadiesF4521/530:48:52
1764533Gosia PrzybylKnaresborough StridersLadiesF3532/500:48:55
1773261Charlotte BrownDragons Running ClubLadiesFSEN73/1070:48:55
1784166Wendy HigginsSt Theresas ACLadiesF5016/630:48:59
1794308Ann FosterWetherby Runners ACLadiesF4522/530:49:04
1803903Caroline DayRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN74/1070:49:06
1813271Helen ForeyDragons Running ClubLadiesF5017/630:49:08
1823843Lynne MetcalfeRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5018/630:49:11
1833145Emma WigglesworthAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF4523/530:49:18
1844376Deirdre BouderbaYork Postal HarriersLadiesF5019/630:49:21
1854136Karen AtkinsonSt Theresas ACLadiesF4524/530:49:29
1864321Ursula McgouranWetherby Runners ACLadies2ndF605/170:49:32
1873361Gill TurcanHarrogate Tri ClubLadiesF5020/630:49:36
1884169Julie JamesSt Theresas ACLadiesF5510/330:49:44
1893440Alison TraynorHorsforth HarriersLadiesFSEN75/1070:49:50
1903836Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5021/630:49:52
1913880Alyson BlakeleyRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4023/460:49:53
1924468Madelin Langley-SmithRodillian RunnersLadiesYesFSEN76/1070:49:55
1933020Anya FergusonAbbey RunnersLadiesF4024/460:49:56
1943293Julie SteeleEccleshill Road RunnersLadiesF5511/330:49:57
1953353Aggie HumbleHarrogate Tri ClubLadies2ndF4025/460:50:01
1964326Samantha ParkerWetherby Runners ACLadiesF5022/630:50:04
1973661Collette SpencerKirkstall HarriersLadiesF4525/530:50:07
1983901Mags CookRoundhay RunnersLadiesF652/60:50:09
1993827Joanne HawdenRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5023/630:50:09
2004510Karen KirkbrightDragons Running ClubLadiesF5024/630:50:10
2013301Sarah BeecherHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF5025/630:50:14
2024020Louise WalkerRoundhay RunnersLadiesF3533/500:50:16
2034296Julie BucknellWetherby Runners ACLadiesF4026/460:50:20
2044299Cara ConnorWetherby Runners ACLadiesF3534/500:50:22
2053333Paula PrentisHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF5512/330:50:22
2063018Ange EllisAbbey RunnersLadiesF4027/460:50:23
2073917Hilary FreearRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4028/460:50:27
2084565Liz HamiltonSaltaire StridersLadiesF4029/460:50:30
2093935Hilary HumplebyRoundhay RunnersLadiesF5026/630:50:45
2104448Katharine WoodheadHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesFSEN77/1070:50:46
2113094Amie GardnerAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF3535/500:50:49
2123275Louise JohnsonDragons Running ClubLadiesF3536/500:50:49
2133971Maria PaliucRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN78/1070:50:54
2143029Lisa Hulme-VickerstaffAbbey RunnersLadiesF5027/630:50:57
2153945Helen LewisRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4526/530:51:00
2163165Claire HunterAirecentre PacersLadiesF3537/500:51:01
2173670Sandra WarrenKirkstall HarriersLadiesF4527/530:51:04
2183694Pamela SingletonKnaresborough StridersLadiesF5513/330:51:06
2193593Sue MccluskeyKippax HarriersLadiesF5028/630:51:08
2204294Valerie BellWetherby Runners ACLadiesF5029/630:51:08
2213229Jasvir NahlChapel Allerton RCLadiesF5030/630:51:15
2223369Tanya ShepherdHorsforth FellandaleLadiesFSEN79/1070:51:17
2234555Laura LickleySaltaire StridersLadiesFSEN80/1070:51:28
2243813Paula BrookRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF4030/460:51:30
2253682June GrahamKnaresborough StridersLadiesF5514/330:51:31
2263685Claire KillingworthKnaresborough StridersLadiesFSEN81/1070:51:33
2273636Catherine JamesKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN82/1070:51:36
2283257Donna GoldCity of York ACLadies2ndYesF5031/630:51:45
2294488Vicki JohnstoneValley StridersLadiesF4528/530:51:47
2303840Helen MannRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5515/330:51:52
2313560Anna PickeringIlkley HarriersLadiesFSEN83/1070:51:54
2323201Angela BrittonChapel Allerton RCLadiesF606/170:51:54
2333756Jenny ManningNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF4529/530:51:55
2343851Denise RamsdenRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5032/630:52:01
2353187Sharron RobinsonBradford Airedale ACLadiesF4530/530:52:03
2363170Lynda ParkinsonAirecentre PacersLadiesF4031/460:52:05
2373646Carol MoranKirkstall HarriersLadiesF5516/330:52:06
2383467Lizzie CoombesHyde Park HarriersLadiesF5033/630:52:11
2394460Caroline SandersHyde Park HarriersLadiesF4032/460:52:11
2403220Rebecca HuttonChapel Allerton RCLadiesF4531/530:52:27
2413703Edna WoodKnaresborough StridersLadiesF5517/330:52:29
2424139Lisa Belford-McdowellSt Theresas ACLadiesF4532/530:52:30
2433633Vicki HipkissKirkstall HarriersLadiesF5034/630:52:31
2443416Joanna MinghamHorsforth HarriersLadies2ndF607/170:52:32
2453074Liz WillisAbbey RunnersLadiesF5035/630:52:36
2463700Kerensa WelsbyKnaresborough StridersLadiesF5036/630:52:38
2473013Lucy CohenAbbey RunnersLadiesF4533/530:52:38
2484004Joanne SunderlandRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4534/530:52:42
2493136Gail TombsAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF653/60:52:42
2503033Felicity JacksonAbbey RunnersLadiesFSEN84/1070:52:48
2514191Anna SharrottSt Theresas ACLadiesF4033/460:52:54
2523599Valerie PellKippax HarriersLadiesF608/170:52:56
2533267Arlene DaviesDragons Running ClubLadiesF5518/330:52:57
2543948Liz LoweRoundhay RunnersLadiesF5037/630:52:58
2553641Jemma Mcconville-RoeKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN85/1070:52:58
2563157Carly DykesAirecentre PacersLadiesF3538/500:53:02
2573371Nicola BarnettHorsforth HarriersLadiesF4034/460:53:06
2583758Moira MctagueNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF609/170:53:06
2594554Sally PickeringIlkley HarriersLadiesYesF5038/630:53:10
2603194Elizabeth AllenChapel Allerton RCLadiesF4535/530:53:13
2613223Nicola LewisChapel Allerton RCLadiesF3539/500:53:16
2623053Jane OughtonAbbey RunnersLadiesF5519/330:53:19
2633681Sarah GoreKnaresborough StridersLadiesF4035/460:53:19
2643141Catherine WarrenAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF5039/630:53:19
2653601Katherine PenroseKippax HarriersLadiesF654/60:53:20
2663857June StakesRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF4536/530:53:20
2674540Helen KennedyRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN86/1070:53:32
2684132Kerry WoodSaltaire StridersLadiesF4036/460:53:39
2693274Emma HoughDragons Running ClubLadiesF4537/530:53:41
2703154Helen AlcockAirecentre PacersLadiesF3540/500:53:45
2713489Alison HargreavesHyde Park HarriersLadiesF3541/500:53:47
2723116Lesley NeedhamAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF5520/330:53:52
2734447Jillie TownendHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF6010/170:53:58
2744237Leila KaraValley StridersLadiesF5040/630:54:03
2753668Elizabeth WalkerKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN87/1070:54:04
2763805Jo LngleyRodillian RunnersLadiesYesF5521/330:54:14
2774427Emily SchofieldYork Triathlon ClubLadiesFSEN88/1070:54:16
2783269Jeannette DenningDragons Running ClubLadiesF5522/330:54:18
2794561Charlotte GraceAckworth Road RunnersLadiesYesFSEN89/1070:54:29
2803643Shevonne MclarnonKirkstall HarriersLadiesF4538/530:54:31
2813063Katharine ScottAbbey RunnersLadiesF4037/460:54:34
2824513Debbie BartonAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF5041/630:54:35
2834158Violet GillSt Theresas ACLadiesF5523/330:54:44
2843528Kate SolomonHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN90/1070:54:48
2853784Rosemary ThompsonNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF5042/630:54:50
2863041Lesley LaveryAbbey RunnersLadiesF5043/630:54:51
2873723Lynsey BarracloughNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF4038/460:54:53
2884391Laura RobsonYork Postal HarriersLadiesFSEN91/1070:54:53
2894235Lisa JonesValley StridersLadiesF4539/530:54:54
2904525Zeni BellwoodHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN92/1070:54:56
2913611Karen BoardmanKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN93/1070:55:02
2923952Melanie MayRoundhay RunnersLadiesF5524/330:55:06
2933555Kate LofthouseIlkley HarriersLadiesF5525/330:55:12
2944138Sally BackhouseSt Theresas ACLadiesF4540/530:55:19
2953816Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5044/630:55:20
2963594Annette MctaggartKippax HarriersLadiesF4541/530:55:20
2974047Cat BrucknerSaltaire StridersLadiesF3542/500:55:23
2983789Jane WilkinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF4542/530:55:35
2994344Lynda HargreavesWharfedale HarriersLadiesF5045/630:55:37
3003139Ruth WalkerAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF3543/500:55:48
3013423Carol RamsdenHorsforth HarriersLadiesF6011/170:55:58
3023569Wendy ChapmanKippax HarriersLadiesF5526/330:55:59
3034048Sheila BuggSaltaire StridersLadiesF4543/530:56:04
3043182Kohli FarooqBradford Airedale ACLadiesF5046/630:56:08
3054379Deanna DawkinsYork Postal HarriersLadiesFSEN94/1070:56:15
3063697Sally TaylorKnaresborough StridersLadiesF5047/630:56:21
3073273Leah ForeyDragons Running ClubLadiesFSEN95/1070:56:25
3083128Georgie SharpAckworth Road RunnersLadiesFSEN96/1070:56:28
3093829Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF4544/530:56:34
3104557Charlotte SommervilleRodillian RunnersLadiesYesF5048/630:56:35
3113921Lindsey GibsonRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4039/460:56:41
3123232Kath OwenChapel Allerton RCLadiesF3544/500:56:44
3133969Julie OldfieldRoundhay RunnersLadiesF5527/330:56:46
3143113Sally MorrisAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF5528/330:56:49
3153964Penelope NavarroRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4040/460:56:49
3163919Kate GabrielRoundhay RunnersLadiesF5529/330:56:56
3173437Jacqueline StackHorsforth HarriersLadiesF5049/630:56:58
3183649Hannah NewmanKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN97/1070:56:59
3193026Sophie HodkinsonAbbey RunnersLadiesFSEN98/1070:57:07
3203338Jane RowbothamHarrogate Harriers & ACLadiesF6012/170:57:10
3213259Sharon LanganCity of York ACLadiesYesF5050/630:57:19
3224479Ange PowellRoundhay RunnersLadiesF5051/630:57:22
3234532Jo BowerKnaresborough StridersLadiesF4545/530:57:25
3243086Wendy BournerAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF5052/630:57:27
3254160Stacey GoodyearSt Theresas ACLadiesF4041/460:57:27
3264193Paula WatsonSt Theresas ACLadiesF3545/500:57:27
3274007Fiona TaylorRoundhay RunnersLadiesF5053/630:57:30
3283788Joanne WaringNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF4546/530:57:37
3293742Jane HillNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF4042/460:57:46
3303861Kay TaylorRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5054/630:57:51
3313585Elizabeth HoldsworthKippax HarriersLadiesF4043/460:58:08
3323289Ann KislukEccleshill Road RunnersLadiesF5055/630:58:08
3333085Wendy BerryAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF5530/330:58:37
3343079Donna BaileyAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF4044/460:58:37
3353522Grace RobertsHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN99/1070:59:18
3363925Fiona HarrisRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN100/1070:59:29
3373930Penny HillRoundhay RunnersLadiesF5056/630:59:30
3383856Leanne SobrateeRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF3546/500:59:35
3393055Amanda RhodesAbbey RunnersLadiesF4547/530:59:51
3403942Charlotte KnightRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN101/1070:59:58
3414115Carolyn RixSaltaire StridersLadiesF6013/171:00:10
3423087Sarah BoylanAckworth Road RunnersLadiesFSEN102/1071:00:17
3433414Sheila MasonHorsforth HarriersLadiesF6014/171:00:20
3443390Julie EastwoodHorsforth HarriersLadiesF6015/171:00:20
3453973Hannah ParmleyRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN103/1071:00:21
3463760Sylvia MortenNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF5531/331:00:21
3474110Sheila PepperSaltaire StridersLadiesF655/61:00:47
3483663Joanne TaylorKirkstall HarriersLadiesFSEN104/1071:01:06
3493745Jill HornsbyNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF5057/631:01:14
3503831Heather HillarbyRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF6016/171:01:23
3513841Angela MccarthyRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5058/631:02:23
3523458Tami BondHyde Park HarriersLadiesF5059/631:02:29
3533768Fiona RobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF5060/631:02:49
3543824Louise HaleyRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF5061/631:02:54
3553496Robyn JohnsonHyde Park HarriersLadiesFSEN105/1071:02:58
3563731Lianne CoileyNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF3547/501:02:58
3574142Sara BowersSt Theresas ACLadiesF3548/501:03:35
3584188Sam RowleySt Theresas ACLadiesF4548/531:03:35
3593188Kirsty RussellBradford Airedale ACLadies2ndF4549/531:04:06
3603987Rachel RobertsRoundhay RunnersLadiesFSEN106/1071:04:11
3613498Liz JonesHyde Park HarriersLadiesF5532/331:04:40
3624146Amy CorbySt Theresas ACLadiesF3549/501:04:53
3634231Jean HusseyValley StridersLadiesF656/61:05:30
3643728Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road RunnersLadiesF5533/331:05:40
3653153Sue EatonAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF4550/531:06:01
3663098Christine HallAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF6017/171:06:01
3674484Becca HattrellSt Theresas ACLadiesFSEN107/1071:06:27
3684186Tracey ParsonsSt Theresas ACLadiesF5062/631:06:27
3694180Lorna McquattieSt Theresas ACLadiesF4045/461:06:56
3703847Carey ParkRothwell Harriers & ACLadiesF4551/531:07:20
3713982Jan RaynerRoundhay RunnersLadiesF4552/531:08:13
3723968Mary O'donnellRoundhay RunnersLadiesF3550/501:08:17
3733144Lorraine WhitakerAckworth Road RunnersLadiesF5063/631:09:16
3743290Kathryn LucasEccleshill Road RunnersLadiesF4553/531:11:14
3754053Louise Dell'amicoSaltaire StridersLadiesF4046/461:11:22
14562Nathan MarshTonbridge ACMenYesMSEN1/1120:29:02
23912Callum ElsonRoundhay RunnersMenMSEN2/1120:30:07
33715Josh SambrookLUUCCCMen2ndMSEN3/1120:30:20
44436Terence ForrestAckworth Road RunnersMenMSEN4/1120:30:31
53716Tim StrattonLUUCCCMen2ndMSEN5/1120:30:41
64032Tim BaldwinSaltaire StridersMenMSEN6/1120:31:05
74335Alisdair BurnsWharfedale HarriersMenM351/590:31:17
84223Matthew HallamValley StridersMenMSEN7/1120:31:28
94534Jake CallisLeeds City ACMenYesMSEN8/1120:31:34
103798William CunninghamRipon RunnersMenYesMSEN9/1120:31:48
114518Archie LawsonCity of York ACMenYesMSEN10/1120:32:01
124372Sam WatsonWharfedale HarriersMenMSEN11/1120:32:05
134338David DriverWharfedale HarriersMenM352/590:32:07
144558Alastair WeymouthBorder HarriersMenYesMSEN12/1120:32:07
154260Jon PownallValley StridersMenMSEN13/1120:32:08
163938Tim JennerRoundhay RunnersMenMSEN14/1120:32:10
174366Adam StirkWharfedale HarriersMenMSEN15/1120:32:12
184494Lee AthersmithWharfedale HarriersMenM353/590:32:19
193503Adam LomasHyde Park HarriersMenMSEN16/1120:32:23
204162Daniel GrantSt Theresas ACMenMSEN17/1120:32:42
213237Sam RobinsChapel Allerton RCMenMSEN18/1120:32:48
224062Martin FillinghamSaltaire StridersMenM451/790:32:50
233794John NavisPudsey & Bramley ACMenMSEN19/1120:32:51
244252Simon MidwoodValley StridersMenMSEN20/1120:32:52
253036Simon JonesAbbey RunnersMenMSEN21/1120:32:53
264527Rupert JordanHyde Park HarriersMenMSEN22/1120:32:53
273933Jacob HolderRoundhay RunnersMenMSEN23/1120:32:55
283454David BagotHyde Park HarriersMen2ndMSEN24/1120:33:10
293484Philip GooseHyde Park HarriersMenMSEN25/1120:33:11
304341Rob FurnessWharfedale HarriersMenM354/590:33:12
313752Adam KirkNidd Valley Road RunnersMenMSEN26/1120:33:14
323001Ross ArmstrongAbbey RunnersMenMSEN27/1120:33:15
334164Richard HerringtonSt Theresas ACMenM355/590:33:16
344089Will KerrSaltaire StridersMenM401/600:33:18
353673Jonathan YoungKirkstall HarriersMenMSEN28/1120:33:18
364343Sam GreenWharfedale HarriersMenMSEN29/1120:33:19
373920Richard GibbsRoundhay RunnersMenM402/600:33:23
383966Matt NewellRoundhay RunnersMenM356/590:33:26
393550Steven GottIlkley HarriersMenM403/600:33:27
403511Angus MilneHyde Park HarriersMenMSEN30/1120:33:28
414508Danny WalmsleyWharfedale HarriersMenMSEN31/1120:33:29
424472James MaceRothwell Harriers & ACMenMSEN32/1120:33:36
434328Mark TobinWetherby Runners ACMenM452/790:33:39
444114Matthew RichardsonSaltaire StridersMenM357/590:33:41
453397Paul GidlowHorsforth HarriersMenM404/600:33:45
464327Jamie ThompsonWetherby Runners ACMenM358/590:33:47
474046Andy BrownSaltaire StridersMenM501/640:33:50
483957Ben MoaklerRoundhay RunnersMenM359/590:33:51
493762Alex PatricksonNidd Valley Road RunnersMenMSEN33/1120:33:53
503073Trevor WilksAbbey RunnersMen2ndM453/790:33:57
514249Gary MannValley StridersMenM3510/590:33:58
523164Andrew HumphriesAirecentre PacersMenMSEN34/1120:33:58
534559Mick HillLeeds City ACMenYesM405/600:34:00
543632Jack HipkissKirkstall HarriersMenMSEN35/1120:34:02
553493Robert HowardHyde Park HarriersMenMSEN36/1120:34:11
563918Ian FurlongRoundhay RunnersMen2ndM3511/590:34:14
573272Jonathan ForeyDragons Running ClubMenM502/640:34:15
583214Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton RCMenM454/790:34:16
594417Robin LavinYork Triathlon ClubMenMSEN37/1120:34:17
603812Ross BlackburnRothwell Harriers & ACMenMSEN38/1120:34:19
614501Daniel PrattWharfedale HarriersMenM3512/590:34:22
624183Paul NewsomeSt Theresas ACMenM455/790:34:22
633117Simon NewtonAckworth Road RunnersMenM406/600:34:24
644279Gwilym ThomasValley StridersMenM407/600:34:26
653741Tim HarveyNidd Valley Road RunnersMen2ndM456/790:34:29
664370Patrick WardleWharfedale HarriersMenMSEN39/1120:34:29
673802Ian HarrisonRodillian RunnersMenYesM3513/590:34:36
684057Stuart DunbarSaltaire StridersMenM551/470:34:39
693207Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RCMenM3514/590:34:40
704264Daniel RobinsValley StridersMenM3515/590:34:42
713630Lee HardyKirkstall HarriersMenM3516/590:34:49
723690Stephen MorlandKnaresborough StridersMenM457/790:34:50
733315Tom HarrisHarrogate Harriers & ACMenMSEN40/1120:34:50
744356Dave McguireWharfedale HarriersMenM503/640:34:51
754018Bobak WalkerRoundhay RunnersMenM3517/590:34:51
763797Simon CaveRipon RunnersMenYesM408/600:34:53
773975Steve PinnRoundhay RunnersMenM409/600:34:56
783701Ted WeltonKnaresborough StridersMenM458/790:34:57
793037Simon JonesAbbey RunnersMenM459/790:34:58
803421Barnabas PlummerHorsforth HarriersMenMSEN41/1120:35:01
813960Joseph MortonRoundhay RunnersMenM3518/590:35:02
824178Ian MaudsleySt Theresas ACMenM3519/590:35:04
833785Andy ToddNidd Valley Road RunnersMenM552/470:35:04
843872Matthew WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACMenM4010/600:35:06
853022James FranklinAbbey RunnersMenM4011/600:35:10
864387Simon PartridgeYork Postal HarriersMenM4012/600:35:16
873870Jason WestmorelandRothwell Harriers & ACMenM504/640:35:23
883801Mark RyderRipon RunnersMenYesM3520/590:35:28
893179Andrew ForsythAskern District RCMenYesM553/470:35:29
903704James WrightKnaresborough StridersMenMSEN42/1120:35:30
913821Simon GarsideRothwell Harriers & ACMenM505/640:35:31
924197Jonathan BallValley StridersMenM4013/600:35:32
933479Aron FultonHyde Park HarriersMenMSEN43/1120:35:33
944420Ian MartinYork Triathlon ClubMenM506/640:35:37
953754Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road RunnersMenM507/640:35:38
964548Alistair NashSaltaire StridersMenM4510/790:35:42
973424Chris RoebuckHorsforth HarriersMenM4014/600:35:44
983881Matthew BlakeleyRoundhay RunnersMenM4511/790:35:45
993176Richard WalkerAirecentre PacersMenM4015/600:35:48
1004467Douglas ScottRipon RunnersMenYesM4512/790:35:51
1013366Tom LynchHorsforth FellandaleMen2ndM3521/590:35:54
1023059James RodenAbbey RunnersMenM4513/790:35:58
1033803Robert HobanRodillian RunnersMenYesM3522/590:36:02
1044278James TarranValley StridersMenM508/640:36:03
1053830Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & ACMenM4514/790:36:03
1063568Peter BlackburnKippax HarriersMenM3523/590:36:04
1074439Gavin WalkerAckworth Road RunnersMenMSEN44/1120:36:12
1083653Alan O'brienKirkstall HarriersMenMSEN45/1120:36:18
1093814Paul BrownRothwell Harriers & ACMenM509/640:36:25
1104452Greg BrantHorsforth HarriersMenM3524/590:36:28
1114190George SchofieldSt Theresas ACMenMSEN46/1120:36:30
1123524Jack RoseHyde Park HarriersMenMSEN47/1120:36:32
1133809Paul WoodRodillian RunnersMenYesM4515/790:36:33
1144514John ThomsonAckworth Road RunnersMenMSEN48/1120:36:33
1153976Edward PowellRoundhay RunnersMenM3525/590:36:33
1163459Michael BowenHyde Park HarriersMenM3526/590:36:35
1173362Tom WynnHarrogate Tri ClubMenMSEN49/1120:36:38
1183076Luke Wray-RogersAbbey RunnersMenM4016/600:36:41
1193617Andy CarterKirkstall HarriersMenM554/470:36:41
1203109Charles LinesAckworth Road RunnersMenM555/470:36:43
1213481Richard GarrattHyde Park HarriersMenM4017/600:36:44
1223621Tim DixonKirkstall HarriersMenMSEN50/1120:36:44
1234290Joe AtkinsonWetherby Runners ACMenMSEN51/1120:36:46
1243520Steve RhodesHyde Park HarriersMenM556/470:36:47
1253081Simon BarberAckworth Road RunnersMenMSEN52/1120:36:48
1263639Kevin LongmateKirkstall HarriersMenMSEN53/1120:36:48