Dewsbury 10K 2023 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubCategoryCategory RankNet TimeGun TimeShare
11Omar AhmedBirchfield HarriersMSEN1/24629:5529:56
26Nathan EdmondsonIlkley HarriersMSEN2/24630:0730:08
32Joe SagarSpenborough & District ACMSEN3/24630:1330:14
49Jack CummingsIlkley HarriersMSEN4/24630:4630:46
57Dan GarbuttDurham City Harriers & ACMSEN5/24630:5930:59
63Kieran WalkerNorth East ProjectMSEN6/24631:1531:15
719Andrew HumphriesAirecentre PacersMSEN7/24631:1831:19
815Simon Bolland-CageSpenborough & District ACMSEN8/24631:2831:29
916Alexander BellewLeeds City ACMSEN9/24631:3631:37
1017Matthew PiersonStadium RunnersMV351/17631:3731:38
1134David MckinnonGoole Viking StridersMSEN10/24631:5131:52
1218Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersMSEN11/24631:5531:55
1329Paul HathawayMSEN12/24631:5731:58
1423Ben ButlerWakefield District H & ACMV401/20632:0332:04
1510Benjamin DouglasLeeds City ACMSEN13/24632:0432:05
1654Patrick HendersonSalford Harriers & ACMSEN14/24632:0132:08
1727Tom ShawDronfield RCMSEN15/24632:0932:10
1825Gareth CookeBarnsley ACMSEN16/24632:1632:17
1914Gavin TaylorValley Striders ACMSEN17/24632:2532:26
2022Wayne WetherhillTadcaster HarriersMV352/17632:3132:32
2136Mark Bolland-CageCity of York ACMSEN18/24632:3332:33
2239Jonathan StewartLeeds City ACMV402/20632:3432:35
2345Edward HobbsIlkley HarriersMSEN19/24632:3532:35
24101Tom DartSpenborough & District ACMSEN20/24632:3532:36
2541Gary BriscoeBarnsley ACMV353/17632:4532:47
2631Jonathan ShawSheffield RCMSEN21/24632:4732:48
2735Thomas ShawWorksop HarriersMSEN22/24632:4732:49
2833Jonathan YoungValley Striders ACMSEN23/24632:4932:50
2949Simon CourtneyStadium RunnersMV403/20632:4832:50
30103Lee VarleyDoncaster ACMV354/17632:4432:51
3166Jonah CooperHallamshire HarriersMSEN24/24632:4932:51
3285Kieran ManchesterHalifax Harriers & ACMSEN25/24632:5032:54
3365Tom CalvertKnaresborough StridersMV355/17632:5632:58
3448Timothy BaldwinMV356/17632:5732:58
3521Shane GraceSt Theresas ACMV404/20633:0133:02
3637Jonathon HardingGoole Viking StridersMV357/17633:0133:02
3764Luc BurnipStadium RunnersMSEN26/24633:0533:07
38155Matt LiveseyPudsey PacersMV358/17633:0533:07
3988Lee CassonBlackburn Harriers & ACMSEN27/24633:0733:08
4040Rob ByersSteel City Striders RCMSEN28/24633:0833:09
4183Alan FordBarnsley HarriersMV451/18333:0633:11
4253Joshua BirdBarnsley ACMSEN29/24633:0833:11
4356Joe BakerStadium RunnersMV405/20633:0933:11
4426Paul WeirBrighton PhoenixMV359/17633:1033:11
4567Peter MartinStadium RunnersMSEN30/24633:1033:13
4697Jamie BrannanStadium RunnersMV3510/17633:1133:14
4713Rome DoisneauMV3511/17633:1833:19
48125Thomas Stephen HarmerDragons Running Club (Leeds)MSEN31/24633:2133:24
49111Adam DunajkoHillsborough & Rivelin RCMV3512/17633:2233:26
5070Samuel BeckettCrook & District ACMV406/20633:2333:27
51135Paul MiddlemasSteel City Striders RCMV407/20633:2133:27
5298Stuart ScottSheffield RCMV408/20633:2133:28
5375Mark CollierSalford Harriers & ACMV452/18333:2533:29
54102Leon FosterLeeds City ACMV3513/17633:2833:30
5547Tom EdwardsLeeds City ACMV3514/17633:2833:31
56109Matthew CoxIlkley HarriersMV453/18333:3133:32
5778Stuart CarrackDronfield RCMV3515/17633:2533:33
5893John SurteesAycliffe Running ClubMV3516/17633:2733:33
59168Lee DaviesDoncaster ACMV3517/17633:2433:33
6043Chris SmithMV3518/17633:3033:33
6199Sam AllinTotley ACMSEN32/24633:3033:35
62165Marc DaigneaultSheffield Triathlon ClubMV409/20633:2733:35
6357John CliffordDarlington Harriers & ACMV501/18433:3633:39
6479John FirbyWallsend Harriers & ACMSEN33/24633:3333:39
65105Nathan DoyBarnsley ACMSEN34/24633:3633:39
66154John ShanksValley Striders ACMV3519/17633:3733:41
6774Leo TimminsStadium RunnersMV4010/20633:3933:42
68100Andrew ParkerBolton United Harriers & ACMV454/18333:4133:42
6942Martin PeckSpenborough & District ACMV4011/20633:4433:46
70104Naeem StevensTrafford Athletic ClubMSEN35/24633:5433:57
71107Alex DayHillsborough & Rivelin RCMV4012/20634:0334:09
7228Abdu AhmedHyde Park HarriersMSEN36/24634:0834:09
73144Calum ClarkAbbey RunnersMSEN37/24633:5734:09
7491Tom JaggerStadium RunnersMV4013/20634:0934:11
75137Ashley CrowWakefield District H & ACMSEN38/24634:0634:12
7684Simon LambertMV4014/20634:1034:13
7795Andrew HeppenstallPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV4015/20634:1234:15
7880Colin WalkerBingley Harriers & ACMV502/18434:1134:15
79199Seth KirbySteel City Striders RCMSEN39/24634:0734:15
80158Gregan ClarksonKingston upon Hull ACMV4016/20634:1734:19
81118James MaceRothwell Harriers & ACMSEN40/24634:1834:21
82122Matt HarveyMV3520/17634:1534:22
83211Ben MalcolmPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV4017/20634:1834:23
8477Kirsty LongleyLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers ACFV451/15534:2334:24
85287Reece SmithSaltaire StridersMSEN41/24634:1934:25
86130Brian HarroldChapel Allerton RunnersMV3521/17634:2134:25
87117Joseph SlaterTadcaster HarriersMSEN42/24634:1534:25
88131Richard SpoonerBarnsley HarriersMV3522/17634:2234:26
89108Martin FillinghamSaltaire StridersMV503/18434:2134:27
90120Edward CheseldineMSEN43/24634:2334:28
91112Peter BadgerDoncaster ACMV455/18334:2134:29
92124Andrew SummerscalesMV3523/17634:2434:30
93116Mark MillsWakefield District H & ACMV3524/17634:2234:30
9473Andrew CroftMV456/18334:2934:31
95189David FoystonIlkley HarriersMV457/18334:2834:33
96157Dean MclaughlinNorth Derbyshire RCMV4018/20634:2734:34
97179Darren TomlinsonTadcaster HarriersMV4019/20634:2634:36
9887Mark HoldenDewsbury Road RunnersMV4020/20634:3434:36
99231Sam TownsonHyde Park HarriersMSEN44/24634:3134:39
100232Sarah KemshallSt Theresas ACFSEN1/19534:3534:40
10158Ian EllwoodKent ACMSEN45/24634:3634:44
102149David JewisonMV3525/17634:3634:45
103238Richard HartleyMSEN46/24634:3434:46
104146Andy TurnerRoundhay RunnersMV3526/17634:4134:47
105148Louis NealeLeeds City ACMSEN47/24634:4434:48
106136Liam MorrisLindley Running ClubMSEN48/24634:4334:49
107207Paul ShearerCambridge & Coleridge ACMSEN49/24634:4234:50
10844Steven O'neillKimberworth StridersMV4021/20634:4734:51
109129John McloughlinRoundhay RunnersMV4022/20634:4534:51
110174Jonathan MoonSowerby Bridge Snails RCMSEN50/24634:4334:52
111138Jimmie StuartHillsborough & Rivelin RCMSEN51/24634:5134:57
112285James MorrisValley Striders ACMSEN52/24634:5735:00
113196Dean PlayforthSavvy Park RunrzMV4023/20634:5435:01
114182Mark ChapmanSt Theresas ACMV3527/17634:5035:03
115159Henry CarterSpenborough & District ACMSEN53/24635:0135:04
116256Joe HowardWakefield Triathlon ClubMSEN54/24635:0035:09
117220Robert JedrzejczakMSEN55/24634:5935:10
118241Cairn MorrisonSt Theresas ACMV458/18334:5635:10
119178Andrew TeasdaleWakefield District H & ACMSEN56/24635:0535:10
120171Stuart PriceBoxted RunnersMV3528/17634:5935:12
121176William HollowayChapel Allerton RunnersMSEN57/24635:0835:13
12289Adam KirkNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN58/24635:0935:13
123172Martin KlavonNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMV3529/17635:0435:14
124186Michael HeaneySalford Harriers & ACMV4024/20635:0635:14
125181Tom KaySaltaire StridersMV3530/17635:0935:20
126194Will HoylandPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMSEN59/24635:1235:23
127180Matthew CarrClayton-le-Moors HarriersMSEN60/24635:1635:23
128239Neil BarkerSpenborough & District ACMV504/18435:1735:24
129170Fred VellacottSheffield RCMV4025/20635:1935:26
130219Jonathan CooperHillsborough & Rivelin RCMV4026/20635:2035:26
131191Andy BrownSaltaire StridersMV505/18435:2235:30
132237Danny ThompsonIlkley HarriersMV4027/20635:3135:36
133386Dan DennehyMV459/18335:2835:38
134188Faye BirkbyPudsey PacersFSEN2/19535:3135:40
135128Ben JohnstonHorsforth HarriersMV4028/20635:3435:40
136126Matt WestonMSEN61/24635:3235:40
137151Robert CummingAbbey RunnersMV4029/20635:3535:42
138304Andrew GrinnellSt Theresas ACMV4510/18335:2935:42
139253Adrian FisherSteel City Striders RCMV4511/18335:3335:43
140162Glynn EllwoodYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN62/24635:3635:43
141141Gavin FosterStainland Lions Running ClubMV3531/17635:3335:44
1422715Connor WalshOldham & Royton H & ACMSEN63/24635:2035:44
143258Tom KeighleyChapel Allerton RunnersMV3532/17635:3235:44
144156Daniel BennettRochdale Harriers & ACMV506/18435:4035:45
145145Joe RestellMV4512/18335:4035:46
146221Chris HolnessMSEN64/24635:3435:46
147234Martin BallPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV507/18435:4235:46
148206Neil HardyLeeds FrontRunnersMV4513/18335:3635:48
149273Chris ChambersChapel Allerton RunnersMV3533/17635:4435:49
150133Jamie BakerRipon RunnersMSEN65/24635:3235:49
151139Roger HuttonHarrogate Harriers & ACMV4514/18335:3935:49
152169Joshua PanthradilHallamshire HarriersMSEN66/24635:4135:50
153259Nigel ArmitagePudsey PacersMV508/18435:4735:51
154274Mark ThomasRun ScarboroughMV4515/18335:3635:52
155203Edward RevellSpenborough & District ACMV4516/18335:4535:52
156260Andrew PearsonPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV551/12235:4935:53
157262Forrest HamiltonIlkley HarriersMSEN67/24635:4835:57
158236Thomas ChisholmDoncaster ACMV3534/17635:4635:57
159233Gavin WalkerAckworth Road RunnersMV3535/17635:5336:04
160215James YoungHolmfirth Harriers ACMV4517/18335:5136:05
161192Jenny CartmellHillsborough & Rivelin RCFSEN3/19536:0036:07
162121Georgina WestonCharnwood ACFSEN4/19536:0736:10
163177Paul ParkinsSaltaire StridersMV4030/20636:0536:12
164272Ruby SykesHolmfirth Harriers ACFSEN5/19536:0836:12
165184Andrew FlemingRothwell Harriers & ACMV4031/20636:0336:12
16692Rob JenningsPudsey PacersMSEN68/24636:0636:15
167523Fred CarverHalifax Harriers & ACMSEN69/24635:5936:16
168229Alasdair BlainTyne Bridge HarriersMV4032/20636:0136:16
169269Matt DickinsonSalford Harriers & ACMV4033/20636:0936:18
170197Andy SalesNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMV4034/20636:0936:19
171343Jacob PowMSEN70/24636:1136:27
172167Andrew BowettStadium RunnersMV4035/20636:2036:27
173268Adam ConnellanAckworth Road RunnersMSEN71/24636:1336:29
17463Philip CooperHallamshire HarriersMV4036/20636:3136:33
175240Tim ShankerManchester YMCA HarriersMV552/12236:1436:34
176143Sam RogersWakefield District H & ACMSEN72/24636:2936:35
177242Tim FletcherSheffield RCMV4037/20636:2436:35
178193Jonathan SpainHyde Park HarriersMSEN73/24636:1236:36
179305Tom PagetHalifax Harriers & ACMV4038/20636:3336:37
180222Sarah HunterAckworth Road RunnersFSEN6/19536:3436:37
181235Stephen EarleNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMV4518/18336:3036:39
1822727Aaron BowerNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMSEN74/24636:3136:40
183198James FulcherSteel City Striders RCMV3536/17636:3436:41
184270Paul BowesShrewsbury ACMV509/18436:3236:41
185185Phil SharpeNorth East ProjectMSEN75/24636:3536:44
186267Richard CampbellAycliffe Running ClubMV4039/20636:2636:46
187565Shaun Antony FurzerMV3537/17636:1836:47
188275David HanksBarnsley HarriersMV4040/20636:3636:48
189204Jenny BlizardRotherham Harriers & ACFV452/15536:4136:48
190396John EggintonSteel City Striders RCMSEN76/24636:3536:48
191249Ashley HowardHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN77/24636:3536:49
192356Simon HampsonYork Acorn Running ClubMV4041/20636:3536:49
193202David BarnettDrighlington Dynamos Running ClubMV5010/18436:4036:49
194230Dan StoneRothwell Harriers & ACMV4042/20636:4036:50
195342Richard KnightonHyde Park HarriersMSEN78/24636:3936:50
196286Andrew ToddNorth Derbyshire RCMV4043/20636:3736:51
197300Edward BrooksSteel City Striders RCMSEN79/24636:3936:51
198302Karis FiorrucciSheffield RCMV3538/17636:4236:52
199225Philip MitchellLongwood Harriers ACMV4044/20636:3336:52
200316Hamzah PatelMSEN80/24636:3736:52
201134John ChatwinRipon RunnersMV4045/20636:4536:54
202210Justin WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACMV4519/18336:4336:55
202309John CoenMV4046/20636:3836:55
204349Richard WardAckworth Road RunnersMV3539/17636:4236:56
205379Rob WhitakerYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4520/18336:4636:59
206175Jonny TownendMSEN81/24636:4536:59
207405Martin Bennett StanleyPudsey PacersMV3540/17636:4437:01
208313James O'rourkeHalifax Harriers & ACMV4521/18336:5837:02
209318Tom RogersonAbbey RunnersMV4047/20636:5437:02
210245Richard TailfordTyne Bridge HarriersMV601/5936:4537:02
211261Ian MaudsleySt Theresas ACMV4048/20636:5837:04
212330Richard VowdenBramley BreezersMSEN82/24636:3537:07
213498Nick ShakhlevichHyde Park HarriersMV3541/17636:5837:12
214277John KilcoyneSteel City Striders RCMV4049/20637:0937:13
215336Craig DavidsonMV3542/17636:5237:13
216500Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road RunnersMV4050/20637:0037:14
217658Joe EagleWakefield Triathlon ClubMSEN83/24637:0937:15
218348Lewis James SimcoatesMorley Running ClubMSEN84/24636:5637:15
219618Christian HopkinsHandsworth RoadhogsMV5011/18437:0137:16
220371Deke BanksNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMSEN85/24637:0537:16
221373Luke ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN86/24636:5637:20
222360Chris LivesleyTotley ACMV4051/20637:1237:22
223310John TaffMSEN87/24637:0137:22
224212Darren HewittWakefield District H & ACMV5012/18437:0337:23
225292Tom BaggaleyDronfield RCMV3543/17637:1237:24
226344Lee BarkerRothwell Harriers & ACMV553/12237:0237:25
227195Keith LittlewoodBarnsley ACMV5013/18437:2237:26
228323Darren WestHarrogate Harriers & ACMV602/5937:0737:26
229226Glen JohnsonSt Theresas ACMV4522/18337:0637:28
230340Thomas SchoolarStadium RunnersMSEN88/24637:2637:30
231293Lucy ForemanCambridge HarriersFSEN7/19537:2337:30
232282Louis WoodSteel City Striders RCMV4052/20637:2237:32
2331079Michael WoodSowerby Bridge Snails RCMV3544/17637:2837:33
234409Andrew DovernorQueensbury Running ClubMV5014/18437:2337:34
235347Mathew BlakeleyRoundhay RunnersMV5015/18437:2237:35
236308Andy ToddNidd Valley Road RunnersMV554/12237:2837:36
237513Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV3545/17637:2637:36
238334David CaddickMV5016/18437:0737:36
239326Rob DawsonSteel City Striders RCMV5017/18437:2337:37
240278Matthew RobinsonPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV555/12237:2437:37
241297Mike GallagherHyde Park HarriersMV3546/17637:1837:41
242354Andrew ParlourBramley BreezersMSEN89/24637:3837:43
243255Steve MarshallRotherham Harriers & ACMV5018/18437:2837:44
244598John HorganMV3547/17637:1637:44
245291Peter TwiggClowne Road Runners ClubMV4053/20637:4237:44
2461275David BrooksbankBarnsley ACMV603/5937:4137:45
247257Torin RickerbyRothwell Harriers & ACMSEN90/24637:2337:46
248457Richard HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersMV4054/20637:3737:47
249592Adam BrooksSteel City Striders RCMSEN91/24637:2837:47
250529Nicolas SykesMSEN92/24637:4537:49
251454Jane GrantSt Theresas ACFSEN8/19537:3537:49
252312Paul HoughChapel Allerton RunnersMV4055/20637:3437:49
253335Andy SudallQueensbury Running ClubMSEN93/24637:3937:50
254383Nick PidgeonHolme Pierrepont RCMV4523/18337:4137:50
255341Aisling WallHorsforth HarriersFSEN9/19537:3537:51
256228Craig DownsBirtley ACMV4524/18337:3837:53
257301Kyle BethellIlkley HarriersMV3548/17637:4737:53
258303Caroline BrockSteel City Striders RCFV351/13637:4637:54
259208Molly SavillFSEN10/19537:4037:55
260290Aaron HillGainsborough & Morton StridersMV3549/17637:4937:55
261294Kathryn StevensonTyne Bridge HarriersFV501/13837:3937:55
262468Oli ConstableDronfield RCMSEN94/24637:4037:56
263427Scot MintoMV3550/17637:4837:59
264464Philip AmblerWakefield District H & ACMV5019/18437:3938:00
265615Fern GardnerWakefield Triathlon ClubFSEN11/19537:5238:00
266351Steve LargeHorsforth HarriersMV556/12237:5838:03
267458Will HitchmoughSteel City Striders RCMSEN95/24637:4338:05
268434Simon HoltRotherham Harriers & ACMV5020/18437:5038:05
269410Douglas HowarthNorth York Moors ACMV557/12238:0138:05
270503Emma HardyRothwell Harriers & ACFV401/17237:5538:06
271311Gavin BannisterMV3551/17637:5338:07
272426Oliver GregoryFarsley FlyersMV4056/20637:4438:07
273376Tim SavageCity of Hull ACMV5021/18438:0338:09
274585Bryan CherryWorksop HarriersMV4057/20637:4538:10
275401Tracey SurteesAycliffe Running ClubFV352/13638:0638:12
276443Kevin HollandRochdale Harriers & ACMV4058/20637:5838:12
277338Stefan RoseRoundhay RunnersMV3552/17637:4138:13
278243Simon ParkinsonLongwood Harriers ACMSEN96/24637:5438:14
279284Andy IrvineDanum Harriers Running ClubMV5022/18438:0538:14
280600Simon TurnerValley Striders ACMV4059/20637:4938:15
281543Ruth E KitchenIlkley HarriersFSEN12/19538:0538:16
282408Nigel FullerSt Theresas ACMV4525/18338:0138:16
283377Sam LockettAckworth Road RunnersMSEN97/24638:0838:17
284391Mark WoodBarnsley ACMV4526/18338:1138:20
285367Eleanor WarrenSt Theresas ACFSEN13/19538:0638:21
286252Darran WardPudsey PacersMV4060/20638:1138:22
287337Jason WestmorelandRothwell Harriers & ACMV5023/18437:5838:23
288306Thomas SharpMorley Running ClubMV4061/20638:0838:24
289557Daniel SwindellsMV3553/17638:1738:24
290769Laith FlanaganAckworth Road RunnersMSEN98/24638:0738:25
291362Rachel ShipleyAbergele HarriersFSEN14/19538:1538:26
2921830Neil CornessMV3554/17638:0338:29
293580Haydn O'malleyMSEN99/24638:1438:29
294314Paul DumontMorley Running ClubMV5024/18438:1238:29
295446Ollie MeliaMSEN100/24638:1338:30
296475Robert BoothLindley Running ClubMV3555/17638:0538:30
297466Kieran O'brienMV4527/18338:1538:31
298514Thomas SellersWakefield District H & ACMV3556/17637:5638:31
299553Robert SamuelsPudsey PacersMV604/5938:2338:31
300447Matthew DonnellyStadium RunnersMV3557/17638:2038:31
301593Richard JonesMSEN101/24637:1338:32
302421Hazel HallYork Knavesmire HarriersFV453/15538:1638:32
303160Tracy MillmoreBirtley ACFV402/17238:2938:33
304661Christopher QuinlanMV3558/17638:2938:33
305493Matt ThurmanDewsbury Road RunnersMV3559/17638:2638:34
306428Darren BallTadcaster HarriersMV558/12238:1538:34
307406Gemma CallaghanPudsey PacersFSEN15/19538:1838:35
308451Rebecca BlainTyne Bridge HarriersFSEN16/19538:1938:36
309350Martin JamesDoncaster ACMV4528/18338:1938:39
310613Ben ElliottSteel City Striders RCMV4062/20638:1738:40
311353Danny MooreMSEN102/24638:3138:41
312315Alice FearnWreake & Soar Valley ACFSEN17/19538:3038:41
313368Tom KayeMV3560/17638:2038:43
314359Wei ChenSteel City Striders RCMV5025/18438:3738:44
315539Chris McnicholasBarnsley ACMV605/5938:3938:44
316595Jon PageSelby StridersMV3561/17638:2138:44
317693Kris HaleSaltaire StridersMV4529/18338:2238:44
318416Gary BartlettRoundhay RunnersMV4530/18338:3938:46
319380Ryan GrantMSEN103/24638:3138:47
320732Alan NuttonMV4063/20638:3438:48
321322John MacphailDewsbury Road RunnersMV4064/20638:4138:48
322402Sarah HarrisonSheffield Triathlon ClubFV454/15538:4338:49
323413Stewart SpinkSaltaire StridersMV5026/18438:3738:49
324444Steve CarrWorksop HarriersMV4065/20638:2538:49
325575Ian WilsonSpenborough & District ACMV4531/18338:3438:49
326332Helen BeckWakefield District H & ACFV403/17238:3738:50
327737Richard CarterSteel City Striders RCMV4066/20638:3838:51
328420Will StewartHalifax Harriers & ACMV3562/17638:2538:52
329264Ian OgdenSpenborough & District ACMV5027/18438:4738:52
330319Naomi DrakefordBarnsley ACFSEN18/19538:4438:53
331400Martin EnglandNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMV3563/17638:4738:54
332266Tim AshelfordIlkley HarriersMV559/12238:4438:55
333525Paul StockdaleNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMV4532/18338:4738:57
334445Chris GarnettMSEN104/24638:4238:58
335571Phillip MoylesStainland Lions Running ClubMV4533/18338:4338:59
336646Harry SmallwoodMV4067/20638:3838:59
337734Carl TruscottMorley Running ClubMV5028/18438:4139:01
338370James KimberleyWetherby Runners ACMV3564/17638:4739:02
339429Andy ConstantineDoncaster ACMV5029/18438:4239:02
340581Matthew DibbMSEN105/24638:4639:03
341560Darren HansonACC StridersMV5510/12238:5639:04
342605Pierre MccarthyHillsborough & Rivelin RCMSEN106/24638:4439:04
343324Samantha IliffeNorth Derbyshire RCFV353/13638:5039:05
344614John NetherwayTadcaster HarriersMV4534/18338:4439:05
345333Paddy SturmanMV4535/18338:5139:06
346484George PetrieLeeds City ACMV4068/20638:4039:07
347449Heather LanghamLeeds City ACFV354/13638:5039:07
3482717Richard CrombieStainland Lions Running ClubMV4069/20638:3339:09
349491Jim BrayshawTadcaster HarriersMV5030/18438:4939:09
350246Daniel BlackburnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubMV4070/20638:5439:11
351460Michael Mckinlay-SmithWakefield Triathlon ClubMV4536/18338:5339:11
352472Richard HarrisonSelby StridersMV5031/18438:5539:12
353152Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & ACMV5032/18438:4939:12
354497Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RunnersMV4071/20638:4939:13
355298Jack RankYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN107/24638:5639:13
3561067Jen ApplegateTotley ACFV355/13638:5739:15
357619David HolderNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMV4537/18339:0439:16
358407Samantha HarrisValley Striders ACFV404/17239:0239:16
359531Matt ThorntonQueensbury Running ClubMV4072/20639:0639:17
360544Gareth HagueHillsborough & Rivelin RCMV4073/20638:5439:18
361591Jon SmithRoundhay RunnersMV5033/18438:4639:19
362369Paul CassonKimberworth StridersMV4538/18338:5939:19
363535Ginger FlyerMV4539/18338:5339:21
364476Tom MclarenWorksop HarriersMV3565/17638:5739:22
365488Richard LeesonMV3566/17639:0139:23
366589Sam HadfieldHyde Park HarriersMSEN108/24639:0239:23
367431Jamie MoseleyMV4540/18338:5639:24
368372Ben ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & ACMV4074/20639:0139:25
369629Joanne HoranQueensbury Running ClubFV405/17239:0439:30
370526Andrew MooreHillsborough & Rivelin RCMV3567/17639:1739:31
371534Joseph MulkerrinMSEN109/24639:1339:31
372699Neil SchofieldSteel City Striders RCMV5034/18439:0439:31
373611Tom AtkinsonLindley Running ClubMV3568/17639:0339:32
374547John VentersLindley Running ClubMV3569/17639:0939:33
375425Joseph GreenChapel Allerton RunnersMSEN110/24639:0939:33
376385Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & ACMV4075/20639:2839:34
377442Michael ThomasMV4541/18339:2439:34
378479Paul RobinsonMV4076/20639:2239:34
379587Vicente Ponsoda JuanHyde Park HarriersMSEN111/24639:1239:34
380590Pablo TenorioHyde Park HarriersMSEN112/24639:1239:35
381603Andrew DaviesHillsborough & Rivelin RCMV5511/12239:2139:36
382483Si PettyLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubMV4077/20639:2139:36
383505Vicky ShawBarnsley ACFV406/17239:2739:37
384452Erin FairlambTyne Bridge HarriersFSEN19/19539:1839:37
385494Dan PriceChapel Allerton RunnersMV3570/17638:5739:39
386710Terry ByrneSteel City Striders RCMV5512/12239:0439:39
387271Chris WilkinsonRoundhay RunnersMSEN113/24639:0939:39
388623James DruryMV4542/18339:1739:40
389650Laura ThorntonRothwell Harriers & ACFSEN20/19539:1739:40
390546David O'connorMV3571/17639:2439:40
391667Bob HudsonMV4543/18339:1939:42
392566Cathal GallagherMV3572/17639:2239:42
393140Darren BlazierAbergele HarriersMV5035/18439:3339:43
394621Malcolm BrodlieMV4544/18339:3339:45
395537Christophe MartynPudsey PacersMV5513/12239:2839:45
3961280Matt PooleWakefield Triathlon ClubMV4078/20639:1839:46
397617Jed MooreHyde Park HarriersMSEN114/24639:1539:47
398450Nicole McintyreTyne Bridge HarriersFSEN21/19539:2939:48
399473Chris LaneNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMSEN115/24639:2839:49
400474Tom WilsonMSEN116/24639:1939:49
400671Tony PyeIlkley HarriersMV4545/18339:3939:49
402390Simon StaianoHarrogate Harriers & ACMV4546/18339:2739:49
403518Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RunnersFSEN22/19539:2239:51
404551Harry HughesMSEN117/24639:2839:53
405724Ross BoothFarsley FlyersMSEN118/24639:2639:53
406631Ben KingBramley BreezersMSEN119/24639:3239:55
4072718Ashleigh GreenwoodStadium RunnersFV356/13639:2139:56
408465Phillip TyasBarnsley HarriersMV4079/20639:2339:57
409744Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5514/12239:3539:57
41024Kevin OgdenSpenborough & District ACMV5036/18439:5339:58
411509Simon MannifieldNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMV3573/17639:5040:01
412412Joe TravisRothwell Harriers & ACMSEN120/24639:4440:06
413680Yasmine ChafferSteel City Striders RCFSEN23/19539:4240:06
414218Ryan DennisRothwell Harriers & ACMV3574/17639:4740:06
415477Simon PlattsHolmfirth Harriers ACMV4080/20639:5640:07
4162386Nick WealleansMV4547/18339:4940:08
417700Jonathan LuptonRochdale Harriers & ACMV4081/20639:4040:08
418608Jordan MoatSteel City Striders RCMSEN121/24639:5040:09
419640Chris LofthouseLindley Running ClubMV4082/20639:4640:09
420480Marc MarshallTyne Bridge HarriersMV3575/17639:4440:10
421602Richard MaxtedSteel City Striders RCMV4083/20639:3840:12
4222731Craig MitchellLongwood Harriers ACMV4548/18340:0140:17
423378David I'ansonLonely Goat RCMV651/3540:0940:19
424567Michael LaverickTyne Bridge HarriersMSEN122/24640:0040:20
425404Martin BarrickMV4084/20639:5740:20
426648Stu SklinarRoundhay RunnersMV3576/17639:5140:20
427818Kiri LangmeadFV357/13639:5940:21
428992Daniel KeighleyBrighouse Bumble BeesMSEN123/24639:5940:22
429606Simon BradyQueensbury Running ClubMV5515/12239:5640:24
430991Ian Du FeuStadium RunnersMV5037/18439:4240:24
431384Gareth EagletonStadium RunnersMV4085/20640:0440:26
432609Paul EvisonKnaresborough StridersMV4086/20640:0240:26
433365Angela WhatmuffHarrogate Harriers & ACFV407/17240:0740:28
434610Andrew KayeMV4087/20639:5140:28
435813Andrew SimsFarsley FlyersMSEN124/24640:0240:30
436448Tracey FearnCaistor Running ClubFV502/13840:1840:30
437645Andrew MeskellSkyrac ACMV5038/18440:0840:30
438604Graham DoddKimberworth StridersMV5516/12239:5140:32
439673Hannah StewartTyne Bridge HarriersFSEN24/19540:1440:33
440874Artur FigurnyMV4088/20639:2240:33
441568Paddy TreehowesSteel City Striders RCMV5517/12240:1540:34
442435Angela HallSpenborough & District ACFV455/15540:2040:35
443647Faye ClarkAbbey RunnersFV358/13639:5540:36
444740Kay WelsbyRochdale Harriers & ACFV408/17240:0340:36
445681Tim CowhamYork Knavesmire HarriersMV5039/18439:5940:36
446545Simon HulmeRothwell Harriers & ACMV5040/18440:2240:41
4471140Steven PalmerACC StridersMV4549/18340:1640:42
448678Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & ACFV503/13840:2140:43
449596Merv ChristisonDoncaster ACMV5041/18439:5740:43
450642Jamie MatuLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubMSEN125/24640:2240:43
4511047Thomas CooperHalifax Harriers & ACMSEN126/24640:1040:43
452669Paul SmithMorley Running ClubMV4089/20640:2740:44
453496Mark BarlowMV3577/17640:3440:45
454995Joe MckernanHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN127/24640:2240:46
455485Ian JenkinsSaltaire StridersMV5042/18440:2240:48
456381Jonny YatesRoundhay RunnersMV4090/20639:3640:49
457436Matthew BallantyneSt Theresas ACMV3578/17640:2940:51
458586Honor BaldryHyde Park HarriersFV359/13640:2340:51
459630Andrew TudorNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMV4550/18340:3940:51
460683Peter WoodheadGo Be RunnersMV4091/20640:3240:53
461704Alan DixonMV4551/18340:2840:53
462626Francis MwabaWakefield District H & ACMV5518/12240:4140:54
463665Lee TaylorHyde Park HarriersMV4552/18340:1740:55
464861Nick GuestMV3579/17640:1940:57
465749Ian HunterSteel City Striders RCMV4092/20640:2240:58
466635April CaufieldHalifax Harriers & ACFSEN25/19540:3240:59
467819Bill WinderAckworth Road RunnersMV5043/18440:2541:00
468517Will NewtonDronfield RCMSEN128/24640:3141:01
469637Caz KayTotley ACFV409/17240:4241:02
470639Manjit ManderQueensbury Running ClubMV5044/18440:3341:04
471481Lyndsey ThompsonTyne Bridge HarriersFV4010/17240:3841:04
472804Matthew BellSavvy Park RunrzMSEN129/24640:3841:04
473515Mark OrbellPudsey PacersMV606/5940:4541:04
474662Aaron MulhollandFarsley FlyersMSEN130/24640:3941:06
475691Helen WellsDewsbury Road RunnersFV3510/13640:5741:07
476666Chris JacobsMV5045/18440:5541:07
477583Nick CockerillMSEN131/24640:2741:07
478632Lucy BroomSteel City Striders RCFV456/15540:4641:08
479501Brian HensonMV4093/20640:3641:09
480470Wojtek SiodelskiTotley ACMV4094/20640:5041:11
4811016Florian KurutMV3580/17640:5741:15
482414Mark HardingSouth Leeds LakersMV3581/17640:5941:15
483516Charlotte JonesWorksop HarriersFV457/15540:5041:15
484453Steven CookSlaithwaite Striders RCMV3582/17640:4741:16
485482Ian MarshallHarrogate Harriers & ACMV4095/20640:5641:17
486799Matt BeaumontChapel Allerton RunnersMSEN132/24640:4941:19
487864William NicholsonMV3583/17640:4941:21
488459David IngleHalifax Harriers & ACMV607/5941:0941:22
489492Collette GainsDronfield RCFV3511/13641:1341:27
490856Jonathan CoxWakefield Triathlon ClubMV4553/18341:0141:29
491490Oliver PikePenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV4096/20640:5441:30
4922725James WilliamsonGoole Viking StridersMSEN133/24640:5841:31
493649Martin AyreDewsbury Road RunnersMV3584/17641:2241:32
4941037Mark AndrewsMV3585/17640:5941:32
495981Lorna DoddQueensbury Running ClubFSEN26/19541:0241:32
496709David MellorSt Theresas ACMV5046/18441:0041:38
497392Anjum AhmedRochdale Harriers & ACMV5047/18441:0641:38
498624Alan DaltonHillsborough & Rivelin RCMV5048/18441:1341:40
499711Richard BrookQueensbury Running ClubMV4554/18341:1441:40
500620Harun UmarjiDewsbury Road RunnersMV5049/18441:2541:41
501738Graham PrinceBramley BreezersMV5050/18441:0941:42
502656Dan DaltonSpenborough & District ACMV5051/18441:0841:44
503675John DalyDronfield RCMV3586/17641:1341:44
5041010Sarah AllcardSteel City Striders RCFV504/13841:2241:45
505339John MarshallPudsey PacersMV5519/12241:2741:45
506746Nick BurnsSteel City Striders RCMV5052/18441:2141:46
5072150Zoe PearsonFV4011/17241:0341:47
508251Jonathan CoadeHyde Park HarriersMSEN134/24641:0041:48
509664Graham GuyYork Postal HarriersMV4097/20641:3641:49
510808Paul FosterFarsley FlyersMV3587/17641:2441:51
511747Anthony WaringHolmfirth Harriers ACMV5053/18441:2241:51
5121055Elen FalkinghamChapel Allerton RunnersFSEN27/19541:0741:52
513857Jon BooteRoberttown Road RunnersMV5054/18441:1841:53
514900Angela Hannon-FlahertyWakefield Triathlon ClubFV505/13841:3641:54
515638Anthony WestonSpenborough & District ACMV4555/18341:3841: