Jolly Holly Jog Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeGun TimeShare
1641Liam AldridgeBillingham Marsh House HarriersMV351/2933:5733:57
2137Thomas CornthwaiteSalford Harriers & ACMV352/2934:2334:23
380Robbie BrownMSEN1/5236:0336:03
46Sam AllinTotley ACMSEN2/5237:0837:09
5689Carl JonesRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV451/3337:2137:21
6276Robert HarrisonRipon RunnersMV353/2937:2737:27
7376Andy LoveBillingham Marsh House HarriersMSEN3/5238:0238:03
876Kieron BrownYork Acorn Running ClubMSEN4/5238:3038:31
9656George ButcherGreater Boston Track ClubMSEN5/5238:4738:48
10289John HenryEast London RunnersMV401/3039:1239:13
11404Charlotte MasonCity of York ACFSEN1/6739:3539:36
12355Adam KirkNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN6/5239:4139:42
1321Gary BaileyPudsey & Bramley ACMV452/3339:4239:45
14648Joel BirksJesmond JoggersMSEN7/5239:4339:49
15680Gary GroundsMV501/3839:4939:51
1613Paul AndersonMV402/3039:4839:53
17327James IrelandKnaresborough StridersMV403/3039:5639:56
1824Jamie BakerRipon RunnersMSEN8/5239:5940:01
19314Paul HowardIlkley HarriersMV453/3340:0640:07
20238Emily GibbinsIlkley HarriersFSEN2/6740:1240:13
2198Johnny CampbellNB1/340:3840:40
2295Archie CampbellNB2/340:3840:40
23233Craig GathEasingwold Running ClubMV454/3340:4440:44
24274Ian HarrisonRipon RunnersMV404/3040:5240:53
25388Craig MacauleyKnaresborough StridersMSEN9/5241:1441:15
26677Ben GreeneAltrincham & District ACMSEN10/5241:2641:33
27182Joe DodsworthEasingwold Running ClubMSEN11/5241:3441:37
28542Alistair SteeleRipon RunnersMSEN12/5241:3641:38
29679Ben GroundsMSEN13/5242:0842:10
30681Mark HallOtley ACMV601/2942:2242:23
3114Darren AnsbroBillingham Marsh House HarriersMV455/3342:1642:25
32710Graham PillingPudsey & Bramley ACMV405/3042:2442:27
3377Libby BrownCambridge & Coleridge ACFSEN3/6742:3142:33
34636Sam WrightMSEN14/5242:2442:40
35589Robert WardYork Knavesmire HarriersMV456/3342:4242:50
36661Louis CowlingClapham ChasersMSEN15/5242:4642:57
37261John HamiltonKnaresborough StridersMV551/4743:0243:04
3840Alex BellerbyNYP Tri ClubFV401/3643:0943:09
39512Rob SeymourMSEN16/5243:0843:11
40735Gordon WalmsleyYork Knavesmire HarriersMV457/3343:0543:13
41566Andrew ThroupEasingwold Running ClubMV406/3043:1443:17
42526Joseph SmithMV354/2943:1343:19
43711Rachel PillingPudsey & Bramley ACFV402/3643:2343:26
44561Laura ThompsonVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACFSEN4/6743:2843:31
45639Tom WynnMV355/2943:2943:33
46569Andy ToddNidd Valley Road RunnersMV552/4743:2943:35
47502Richard RycroftMV553/4743:3843:42
48658Kevin ClarkNidd Valley Road RunnersMV407/3043:3043:43
49205Paul EllisRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV502/3843:4643:50
50374Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road RunnersMV554/4743:4243:52
51352Neil KingEasingwold Running ClubMV503/3844:0044:02
52646Hugo BerryMSEN17/5244:0844:19
53713Simon PurllSouth Leeds LakersMV458/3344:2344:25
54496Stephen RobsonYork Knavesmire HarriersMV408/3044:1944:25
55208Lee EscottMV409/3044:1944:26
56442Pauline MunroBingley Harriers & ACFV501/3444:3844:40
5742Paul BerryRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV555/4744:5144:55
58549Rowan SwiersMSEN18/5244:5845:08
59373Tom LloydMSEN19/5245:0645:11
60650Andrew BoddyMV504/3845:0145:13
61368Sam LewseyEasingwold Running ClubFV403/3645:0345:14
62349Amy KennedyCity of York ACFSEN5/6745:1245:14
63125Ewan CochraneYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4010/3045:1445:20
64414Fergus McclanachanEasingwold Running ClubMSEN20/5245:1345:27
65571Darren TownendNidd Valley Road RunnersMV459/3345:2145:36
66726Mark SimpsonMV4510/3345:3845:39
67153Gary DackBillingham Marsh House HarriersMV556/4745:3145:40
68573Tim TunnardWetherby Runners ACMV505/3845:3645:42
69220Colin FletcherEasingwold Running ClubMV602/2945:4645:52
70705Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road RunnersMV557/4745:4645:57
71407Isabel MastrolonardoCambridge & Coleridge ACFSEN6/6745:5946:01
72637Lorna WrigleyFV404/3645:5046:02
73204Nick ElliottCity of York ACMV558/4745:4346:03
74356Stephen KirkMV4011/3045:4346:03
75193Paul DunnMV356/2946:0346:04
76645Duncan BerryMV506/3845:5246:04
77463Karen PicklesPudsey & Bramley ACFV502/3446:0346:07
78440Simon MunnisMV4511/3346:0146:12
79614Rachael WhitfordLondon City Athletics ClubFV351/2446:1646:23
80358Matty LambertMSEN21/5245:5046:28
81160Lee DaviesMV507/3846:3746:40
82674Phil GodsiffMV4012/3046:3546:46
83707Jonathan O'neillYork Knavesmire HarriersMV559/4747:0747:13
84394Stuart MallenderNYP Tri ClubMV4512/3347:1347:14
85324Phil HutchinsonMV508/3847:0647:16
86117Rosie ClarkeClapham RunnersFSEN7/6747:1747:22
87281Tom HaworthThe Stragglers Running ClubMSEN22/5247:2247:24
88312Freddie HowardMSEN23/5247:2547:26
89511Nick SeymourNB3/347:1947:27
9058James BowesMSEN24/5247:2247:30
91697Beth MasseyFV503/3447:3547:38
9290Aine CahillFSEN8/6747:3347:43
93136Philip CornforthKnaresborough StridersMV509/3847:4247:51
94280Jessica HartleyFSEN9/6747:4547:52
9592Harry CaleMSEN25/5247:3647:52
96456Stuart PatonMSEN26/5247:4447:54
97364Michael LeeseEaling Eagles Running ClubMSEN27/5247:4847:55
98638Jo WynnHarrogate Tri ClubFSEN10/6747:5447:59
99195James EdenMSEN28/5247:2848:00
100617Adam WilkinsonHorsforth HarriersMV357/2947:2848:04
101379Sima LoweryKnaresborough StridersFV451/3348:0148:15
102728Tom StearneMSEN29/5247:4448:16
103651Richard BouldSt Theresas ACMV358/2948:0948:18
104555Amelia TearleThe Stragglers Running ClubFSEN11/6748:1648:20
105665Ewan EdmondsonMV603/2948:0348:23
106155Flora DallasFSEN12/6748:0848:26
107114Ben ClarkeMV5010/3848:2748:30
108329Jon JacksonValley Striders ACMV5011/3848:0548:34
109660Sean CookValley Striders ACMV359/2948:2448:35
110179Dan DixonMV3510/2948:2648:41
11148Nicholas BlackMV5012/3848:3248:45
112105Talia CaspiEaling Eagles Running ClubFSEN13/6748:3848:46
113109James ChambersYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4013/3048:2548:47
114698Julie MastrolonardoCity of York ACFV551/4048:4948:51
115221Daisy FletcherEasingwold Running ClubFV352/2448:4648:52
11674Calum BrownMSEN30/5248:5149:00
117130Stephen ConstableMV5510/4749:0449:11
118553Andrew TattersallKnaresborough StridersMV5511/4749:1249:22
11919Paul AtkinsonThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV5512/4749:1949:24
120519Isla SilvaFSEN14/6749:1449:27
121272Andrew HarrisonMV4014/3049:2149:29
122474Stephen RamsayMV4015/3049:1249:38
123152Callum DackMSEN31/5249:2249:39
124291Laura HeslehurstFSEN15/6749:4249:46
125288Michael HemsworthYork Knavesmire HarriersMV3511/2949:4349:49
126625Steph WilsonPudsey & Bramley ACFV405/3649:4849:51
127578Phil VentressNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5013/3849:1449:53
128104Nicola CarterKnaresborough StridersFV504/3449:4549:58
129640Alex AckerleyMSEN32/5249:5450:00
130392Rebecca MaguireNYP Tri ClubFV353/2450:0050:03
131704Phil NealQuakers Running ClubMV4016/3049:4350:04
132515Rob SheardTadcaster HarriersMV4017/3049:1850:05
133694Michael LeadbetterMV4018/3049:5950:06
134126Simon CockerNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5513/4749:5350:07
135340Rhodri JonesFV354/2450:0550:12
136647Jemima BerrySedbergh School Running ClubFSEN16/6750:0550:16
137634Tom WoofMSEN33/5250:0350:16
138703David MuckersieYork Acorn Running ClubMV651/1850:0350:17
139165Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road RunnersFV552/4050:0850:19
140341Rhys JonesMV3512/2949:5850:20
141686John HollidayMV4019/3049:5150:20
142655Chris BurtonNorth East ProjectMSEN34/5250:0050:20
143119Val ClarkeDarlington Harriers & ACFV601/2950:1650:24
144393Sally MalirIlkley HarriersFV553/4050:2250:27
145185Pete DownesYork Knavesmire HarriersMV604/2950:1650:30
146300Jim HoldingPocklington RunnersMV652/1850:2350:31
147667Stephen EyresMV4020/3050:0650:35
148649Jon BlundyRun YorkMV3513/2950:1650:39
149582Phil WaiteRoss County ACMV5514/4750:2450:45
150685Simon HewittSwaledale RunnersMV4513/3350:1950:46
151234David GeeMV605/2950:4350:47
152718Luke RichmondMSEN35/5250:2650:51
153732David ToddQuakers Running ClubMV5014/3850:3150:52
154629Adam WoodSnaith & Cowick Running ClubMV4021/3050:3450:52
15546Marc BisharaLonely Goat RCMV5015/3850:4050:55
15634Anna BeeverOxford University ACFSEN17/6750:2650:59
157209Richard EvansNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5515/4750:4451:00
158400Guy MarshallKnaresborough StridersMV5516/4751:0251:06
159688Bridget HoulstonPickering Running ClubFV452/3350:5951:09
160725Tim ShearmanEasingwold Running ClubMV4514/3350:3151:13
161264Damien HandslipNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5517/4750:5851:17
162633Joe WoofMV3514/2951:0451:18
163423Stephen McnealStockton Striders ACMV5016/3851:0051:24
164168Chris DegazonMV5017/3850:5651:27
165385Marc LuptonKnaresborough StridersMV3515/2950:5751:28
166244Liz GilleyYork Acorn Running ClubFV406/3651:1751:30
167722Matt RylattYork Triathlon ClubMV606/2951:1751:31
168395Lucy MallinsonWharfedale HarriersFV407/3651:2651:32
16920Matthew AytonSwift-teesMSEN36/5251:1951:36
170268Joe HarkerMSEN37/5251:2351:40
171275Katie HarrisonFV355/2451:3651:45
17279Matthew BrownYork Acorn Running ClubMV5018/3851:3151:50
173188Jonny DrainMV3516/2951:4551:50
174733Louise TrainorQuakers Running ClubFV505/3451:3251:53
175644Jeremy BensonPetts Wood RunnersMV607/2951:4351:53
176290Debbie HerridgeKnaresborough StridersFV506/3451:3951:53
177550Joanne SykesHarrogate Tri ClubFV356/2451:4752:09
178146Nick CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5019/3851:5552:11
17916Richard AppletonRipon RunnersMV4515/3352:1452:23
180381Tim LowesMV5020/3852:1852:23
181342Richard JonesMV5021/3852:1752:23
182485Peter RichardsonRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV608/2952:1752:28
183203Mabel EllerkerMornington ChasersFSEN18/6752:2152:29
184712Wesley PossibleCity of York ACMSEN38/5252:1052:30
185278Andrew HarropKnaresborough StridersMV5518/4752:1952:40
186297Jennifer HitchFSEN19/6752:2952:42
187585David WalshMV5519/4752:2252:47
188700Neil MayfieldMV5022/3852:3152:49
189223Nik FormanKnaresborough StridersMV609/2952:2752:55
190219Andrew FletcherSwaledale RunnersMV6010/2952:5353:00
191315Victoria HowardFV507/3452:4953:07
192237Tony GeorgeMV5520/4752:4653:07
19335Hugh BeeverMV5521/4752:3653:09
19437Jason BellMV4516/3352:4753:14
195672Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire HarriersFV554/4052:5653:15
196361Chris LeesHambleton Athletics & Running ClubMV5023/3852:4553:18
19727Kyle BaldwinMV3517/2952:4053:19
198479David RaymondTeesdale ACMV5522/4752:3853:25
199702Ian MitchellKnaresborough StridersMV5523/4752:5753:27
200254Catherine GreenwoodFSEN20/6753:0353:29
201406Julie MastermanGoole Viking StridersFV555/4053:0753:30
202305Jane HolmesHarrogate Harriers & ACFV651/1353:2453:35
20361Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running ClubFV602/2953:2353:38
204210Simon PickMV3518/2953:1153:46
205548Melody SwiersFSEN21/6753:3953:49
206600Andy WebsterOtley ACMV5024/3853:4553:50
207201Max EdwardsMSEN39/5253:3453:50
208241Mick GilbyMV5524/4753:2753:51
209530Deirdre SouchYork Acorn Running ClubFV556/4053:3253:53
210313Geoffrey HowardIlkley HarriersMV751/553:4453:54
211737Jerry WatsonThames Hare & HoundsMV6011/2953:4953:55
21269Keith BrindleWakefield District H & ACMV701/1053:5253:58
213330Kevin JacksonMV5525/4753:2154:01
21491Charlie CaleMSEN40/5253:4554:03
215443David NalderDarlington Harriers & ACMV653/1854:0154:08
216412James MccarthyMSEN41/5253:3954:14
217232Paul GarrensFordy Runs Running ClubMV4517/3354:0054:18
218339Hollie JonesFSEN22/6754:0054:18
219664Kirk DouglasLonely Goat RCMV5526/4754:1654:25
220663Andrea DouglasBramley BreezersFV453/3354:2054:30
221524Richard SloanMid Argyll Tri And Cycle ClubMV654/1854:0754:30
22241Harry BergerEasingwold Running ClubMV5025/3853:4954:31
223740Pauline WhittakerRichmond & Zetland HarriersFV557/4054:1654:33
224267Daniel HardistyMSEN42/5254:1954:34
225196Laura EdenRipon RunnersFSEN23/6754:0354:35
226357Katie LambertFSEN24/6753:5854:36
227337Aimee JonesSwaledale RunnersFV357/2454:0854:36
228415Isla McclanachanEasingwold Running ClubFSEN25/6754:2354:38
229595Emily WatsonFSEN26/6753:1054:39
230262Hannah HammondsFSEN27/6754:2354:40
23136Colin BellMV5527/4754:2754:41
232148Matty CullenMV3519/2954:0954:48
233190Chris DrumeyMV4022/3054:4354:57
234411Martha McbarronSwaledale RunnersFV652/1354:3254:58
235226Linda FosterFV454/3354:4255:05
236248Phil GoodierMV5528/4754:4555:05
237504Linda SandersonSkipton ACFV558/4054:1855:06
238615John WhittleMV6012/2954:2455:07
239112Ann ChiversRoundhay RunnersFV408/3655:1055:22
240149Alex CulshawFSEN28/6754:4555:24
241476Jane RaperFV559/4055:1455:24
242513Mark SeymourHarrogate Harriers & ACMV6013/2955:1555:35
24345Emily BirdRoberttown Road RunnersFV455/3355:1555:41
24496Jason CampbellMV5026/3855:2155:43
245493Philip RobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV6014/2955:2555:45
246683Rebecca Hazel-OwramRipon RunnersFSEN29/6755:1856:02
247246Stacey GilmanRoberttown Road RunnersFV508/3455:3756:04
248563Julia ThomsonHarrogate Tri ClubFV5510/4055:5656:08
2492Alex AbbottFV456/3356:0456:17
250184Simon DodsworthMV6015/2955:3956:21
251696Keith MarshallMV6016/2956:2156:30
252227Rhys FosterTeesdale ACMSEN43/5255:5156:32
253729Richard TarrenYork Knavesmire HarriersMV655/1856:1756:33
254398Sally MarplesFV603/2956:0956:34
255517Michael ShimwellNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5529/4755:5656:34
256301Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road RunnersFV5511/4056:2656:40
257399Alan MarshallSnaith & Cowick Running ClubMV5530/4756:3656:41
258348Sally KellyFV409/3656:3456:47
259294Emma HileyFV509/3456:3756:50
260424Alistair McqueenYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4518/3356:3856:50
261642Caroline BallFV4010/3656:1856:51
262507Chris ScottMV4519/3356:1056:55
263197Rob EdenMV5531/4756:2556:57
264123Deborah CliftSwift-teesFV5512/4056:5057:01
265134Jon CopleyMV5532/4756:5657:02
266670Pauline FootYork Knavesmire HarriersFV5513/4056:5657:18
267369Megan LightfootFSEN30/6757:0757:22
268602Anna WelchBedale & Aiskew RunnersFV358/2457:0757:25
269135Sue CopleyFV457/3357:2557:31
270508Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5027/3856:5457:33
271741Andy SewellMV5028/3857:2457:37
272191Philip DuckMV6017/2957:2657:38
27384David BurkeMV6018/2957:1957:38
274192Roger DuckworthNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5029/3857:2957:42
275186Dawn DownieFV5010/3457:0557:43
276257John GrundyVegan Runners UKMV4520/3357:2057:43
277622Steve WilliamsMV656/1857:1257:44
278418Alison McghieFV604/2957:2557:54
27993Rachel CaleFV5514/4057:3757:55
280170Megan DegazonFSEN31/6757:2958:00
281321Andrew HugillMV5533/4757:4358:02
282332Anna JaquesSelby StridersFV458/3357:5158:08
2837Mark AllittSnaith & Cowick Running ClubMV6019/2958:0858:13
284716Martha RadleyJesmond JoggersFSEN32/6757:2858:20
285478Michael RatcliffeMV5534/4758:0058:23
286350Andrew KennedyMV5030/3858:1058:25
287521Cathy SimpsonNYP Tri ClubFV5011/3457:5958:29
288235Elaine GeeFV605/2958:2558:29
289659Wendy CollingQuakers Running ClubFV5515/4058:1158:30
290270Carol HarphamFV5516/4058:0058:31
291510Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road RunnersMV752/558:2458:37
292462Kathleen PickardKnaresborough StridersFV4011/3658:3558:40
29328Sue BallNidd Valley Road RunnersFV606/2958:2358:42
294621Sean WilliamsMV5535/4758:1158:47
295370Sally LightfootFSEN33/6758:3658:52
296432Louise MillarNYP Tri ClubFV459/3358:3258:54
297331Peter JacksonThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV4023/3058:2459:02
298435Nathalie MorseFSEN34/6758:3359:06
299176Mark DickinsonStockton Striders ACMV6020/2958:2859:06
300387Martin LuxtonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV702/1058:4359:09
301652Clare BrameLonely Goat RCFV359/2458:4659:10
302533Jenni SpaffordFSEN35/6758:5859:11
30322Amy BailissYork Acorn Running ClubFV4012/3658:5459:17
30463Stacey BoyntonFV3510/2458:5459:18
305577Jessica UmplebyFSEN36/6759:1259:22
306437John MossMV657/1859:0659:24
307118Spencer ClarkeMV5031/3859:0459:40
308133Stephanie CooperEasingwold Running ClubFV5517/4058:5859:40
309258Kimberley GrundyVegan Runners UKFV4013/3659:2459:48
310579Rebecca VentressNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4510/3359:1059:49
311403Andrew MarsonMV5032/3859:1759:55
312446Helen NicholsonSwaledale RunnersFV607/2959:361:00:03
313218Kate FleethamFV4014/3659:311:00:03
314144Alastair CravenMV5536/4759:441:00:10
315717Emma RaineSheffield RCFSEN37/6759:561:00:12
316386Steve LuptonMV3520/2959:391:00:14
317610Lucy WhiteClapham PioneersFSEN38/6759:391:00:24
318216Rachel FieldFSEN39/671:00:171:00:29
319101Jed CarrMSEN44/521:00:091:00:37
320344Tim JoynsonRipon RunnersMV6021/2959:551:00:45
321668Victoria FawcettSedgefield HarriersFV5012/3459:551:00:49
322736Ruth WarrenValley Striders ACFV653/131:00:251:00:53
32318Tara AskewFSEN40/671:00:351:00:58
324643Barry HutchinsonMV703/101:00:341:01:01
32589Jennie BurtsellFV4015/361:00:301:01:08
326536Sally Anne SpeightRoberttown Road RunnersFV5518/401:00:501:01:16
327529Richie SmithMV4521/331:00:581:01:16
328552Helen TateWetherby Runners ACFV654/131:01:021:01:19
329609Alastair WhiteAbbey RunnersMV5537/471:00:431:01:28
330708Jane OughtonAbbey RunnersFV608/291:00:501:01:34
331461Lucy PhilpottRipon RunnersFSEN41/671:01:221:01:35
332422Emma MclarnonChapel Allerton RunnersFSEN42/671:00:381:01:36
333295Helen HillBillingham Marsh House HarriersFV4511/331:01:071:01:38
334199David EdwardsMV4522/331:01:251:01:42
335586Dominic WalshMSEN45/521:01:231:01:50
33666Matt BrewsterMV4024/301:01:131:01:56
337531Iain SouchYork Triathlon ClubMV5538/471:01:371:02:01
338169Helen DegazonFV5013/341:01:391:02:09
339690Christos KalantaridisMV5539/471:02:001:02:11
340671Graham FordMV658/181:01:331:02:12
341279Anne HartleyFV609/291:01:441:02:13
342277Sarah HarrisonThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFV3511/241:01:391:02:18
343619Mark WilkinsonMSEN46/521:01:241:02:21
344719Tess RoebuckPickering Running ClubFV5519/401:02:021:02:24
345653Thomas BuckRipon RunnersMV3521/291:02:031:02:25
346678Ellie GriffinYork Triathlon ClubFSEN43/671:01:561:02:26
347434Clare MoffattYork Acorn Running ClubFV4512/331:01:441:02:26
3489Andrew AlstonIdle ACMV5540/471:02:131:02:34
349150Dean CulshawMV659/181:01:581:02:40
350693Ursula LanversFV5520/401:02:211:02:41
351635Andy WrightRipon RunnersMV4025/301:02:071:02:51
352475Grace RaperEasingwold Running ClubFV3512/241:02:291:02:54
353273Craig HarrisonMV4026/301:02:151:02:55
35483Simon BurgessMV4523/331:02:521:03:01
35571Nicola BroadberryYork Knavesmire HarriersFV4016/361:02:281:03:02
356263Jemma HandleyEasingwold Running ClubFV3513/241:02:321:03:05
35799Lyndsay CampbellFV4017/361:02:271:03:14
358100Steve CampbellMV4524/331:02:281:03:14
359494Dave Robson100 Marathon ClubMV704/101:02:151:03:16
36015Julia AnsbroStockton Striders ACFV4018/361:02:581:03:29
361164Ellie DeaconFSEN44/671:02:441:03:30
36281Chris BrunoldOtley ACFV5521/401:03:021:03:35
363669Madeleine FootYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN45/671:03:141:03:37
364457Imogen PatrickFSEN46/671:02:531:03:41
365558Adam ThomasMSEN47/521:02:531:03:42
366308Harvey HomerMSEN48/521:03:061:03:43
367217Alasdair FindlayMSEN49/521:02:571:03:44
368559Emma ThomasFSEN47/671:02:541:03:45
369402Jane MarshallYork Acorn Running ClubFV5014/341:03:061:03:47
370354Leane KingFV4019/361:02:591:03:47
371363Chris LeeseMV705/101:02:591:03:47
372492Philip RobinsonOtley ACMV753/51:03:151:03:49
373425Liz McstayFV4513/331:03:021:03:49
374429Caroline MetcalfeFV3514/241:03:381:03:55
375430Steven MetcalfeMV706/101:03:371:03:55
376180Beckie DobbsFSEN48/671:03:201:03:55
377389Alex MaceyMV5541/471:03:021:03:57
378298Pauline HoggLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubFV4514/331:03:451:03:58
379581Tim WaistellThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV6022/291:03:221:03:58
380122Catherine ClennettFV5015/341:03:051:03:58
381231Chris FurphyMV5542/471:03:051:03:59
382458Angela PattinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersFV3515/241:03:211:04:00
383727Jon StearneMV6023/291:03:321:04:05
384102Max CarrMV5033/381:03:421:04:08
385557Ellie ThickettFSEN49/671:03:401:04:08
386608Julie WhinnQuakers Running ClubFV6010/291:03:501:04:09
387459David PaverCity of York ACMV6510/181:04:121:04:28
388471Trish RadfordThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFV655/131:03:481:04:32
389141Jane CowleyEasingwold Running ClubFV6011/291:04:091:04:33
390500Alex RussellFSEN50/671:04:251:04:34
391307Susanne HoltamFV6012/291:04:191:04:55
39255Sarah BottingSwaledale RunnersFV4020/361:04:231:04:56
393382Doug LuettkeMV5034/381:04:241:04:58
39482Nicki BuckettRichmond & Zetland HarriersFV5016/341:04:311:04:58
39597Jessica CampbellFordy Runs Running ClubFV4021/361:04:251:04:59
396129Andrea CollsThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFV4515/331:04:281:05:07
397121Lesley ClaytonFV656/131:04:331:05:09
398156Philippa DallasFV5522/401:05:041:05:31
399498Mark RoodhouseMV4525/331:05:191:05:36
40059Madeleine BowleyFV4022/361:05:191:05:37
401715Kathryn RadleySkipton ACFV5523/401:04:501:05:42
402551Jane TartFV5017/341:05:071:05:44
403626Keith WilsonNorth York Moors ACMV707/101:05:181:06:04
404335Katie JohnstonBramley BreezersFSEN51/671:05:411:06:07
405336Paula JohnstonBramley BreezersFV5524/401:05:421:06:07
406538Julia SpittleSwaledale RunnersFV657/131:05:461:06:12
407562Philippa ThompsonNidd Valley Road RunnersFSEN52/671:05:251:06:13
408166Laura DeaconFSEN53/671:05:291:06:17
409445Karen NewtonEasingwold Running ClubFV6013/291:05:171:06:17
410343Romy JonesFV3516/241:06:121:06:21
41132Jayne BattFV6014/291:05:441:06:21
412292Laura HewittFSEN54/671:06:011:06:21
413657David BygraveYork Knavesmire HarriersMV6024/291:05:311:06:30
414371Sarah LittlejohnFSEN55/671:05:321:06:32
415115Heather ClarkeFSEN56/671:06:031:06:40
416247Mel GoldenFV5018/341:05:551:06:41
417304Helen HolmesRipon RunnersFSEN57/671:06:021:06:47
418255Barbara GriffinFV5019/341:06:071:06:49
419200John EdwardsMV708/101:06:031:06:52
420444Kate NaylorFV658/131:06:261:06:56
421516Sara SheardTadcaster HarriersFV4023/361:06:151:07:07
422438Terry MottramAckworth Road RunnersFV4516/331:06:231:07:08
423384Gemma LundAckworth Road RunnersFV4024/361:06:261:07:11
424309Lisa HomerFV4517/331:06:381:07:15
425607Judith WheelerCollingwood ACFV4025/361:06:521:07:17
426662Faith CoyThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFV4518/331:06:361:07:20
427320Victoria HughesFV4026/361:06:441:07:21
428604Lee WelsbyNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5543/471:06:511:07:22
42965Gwyneth BrewsterNidd Valley Road RunnersFV5525/401:06:511:07:22
43072Terry BromfieldYork Knavesmire HarriersMV709/101:06:401:07:37
431183Julie DodsworthFV6015/291:07:121:07:56
432592Alexander WatsonMSEN50/521:06:321:08:02
4333David AckroydMV6511/181:08:031:08:18
43449Debbie BlandAirecentre PacersFV659/131:07:291:08:22
435593Alison WatsonFV6016/291:06:531:08:23
436250June GrahamKnaresborough StridersFV6017/291:07:571:08:27
437417Simon MccuddenRipon RunnersMV6025/291:07:401:08:31
438175Kate DickinsonRipon RunnersFV3517/241:07:401:08:34
439701Samantha MetcalfeSwaledale RunnersFV4519/331:08:111:08:38
440522Rachel SimpsonFV3518/241:08:251:08:40
441253Simon GreeneMV6512/181:08:081:08:44
442405Deborah MasonTadcaster HarriersFV5526/401:08:071:08:45
4434Chris AldredMV6026/291:07:551:08:51
444682Jayne HardistyFV6018/291:08:441:08:58
445570Kate ToddFV5527/401:08:091:08:58
446206Sophie EnglishFSEN58/671:08:291:09:02
447207Sabrina EnglishFSEN59/671:08:281:09:02
448283Lilian HaytonFV6510/131:08:351:09:05
449147Jennifer CroftFV4027/361:08:201:09:09
450128Jane ColemanFV4520/331:08:201:09:10
451284Markus HazellMSEN51/521:08:321:09:12
452157Fiona DarrellFV5020/341:08:421:09:17
453316Bob HoweNorth York Moors ACMV754/51:08:381:09:25
454564Nichola ThornboroughQuakers Running ClubFSEN60/671:09:071:09:31
455487William RigbyMV3522/291:08:391:09:31
456416Susan McclanachanEasingwold Running ClubFV5528/401:09:051:09:34
457546Les Sutton-HaighMV6027/291:09:091:09:40
458547Nik Sutton-HaighFV5021/341:09:071:09:41
459212Jo FambelyFV6019/291:09:071:09:42
460624Emma WilsonFSEN61/671:09:091:09:42
461518Louise ShortenFV5022/341:09:041:09:42
462447Emma OatesFV5023/341:09:041:09:42
463676Rachel GraysonQuakers Running ClubFV5024/341:09:021:09:51
464215Mark FeingoldMV3523/291:09:201:10:03
465473David RalphMV3524/291:09:051:10:04
466239Andy GibsonMV3525/291:09:061:10:04
467499Paul RossingtonMV3526/291:09:071:10:06
468611Sheila WhiteHambleton Athletics & Running ClubFV6020/291:09:401:10:12
469545Andrew StorrMV5035/381:09:211:10:17
470107Henry ChaggarMSEN52/521:10:081:10:20
47117Catherine ArcherFV4521/331:09:211:10:22
472464Liz PiperYork Knavesmire HarriersFV701/21:09:271:10:22
473271Amy HarrisonFV4028/361:10:011:10:23
474145Helen CravenSnaith & Cowick Running ClubFV5025/341:09:531:10:24
475605Denise WhatmoreFV6021/291:09:261:10:25
476523Yvonne SkeltonNidd Valley Road RunnersFV702/21:09:301:10:26
477383Catherine LumbEasingwold Running ClubFV6022/291:09:441:10:28
478597Caroline WealeFV4029/361:10:011:10:30
479470Simon QuinnellMV4526/331:09:441:10:34
480465David PiperDragons Running Club (Sale)MV3527/291:09:451:10:40
48144Stephen BillingsThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV6513/181:10:061:10:40
482554Sally TaylorHarrogate Tri ClubFV5026/341:10:011:10:46
483567Andy TibbalsHarrogate Tri ClubMV5544/471:10:021:10:46
484583Annette WalburnRipon RunnersFV6023/291:09:551:10:49
485161John DavisOtley ACMV5545/471:10:391:10:57
486734Steven VinerKnaresborough StridersMV5036/381:10:421:11:07
487286Helen HeatlieFV4522/331:10:501:11:31
488198Bernice EdwardsFV4523/331:10:451:11:34
489584Lindsey WalkerEasingwold Running ClubFV4524/331:11:101:11:38
490687Rachel HolmesFV4525/331:11:141:12:10
491372Mary LiversidgePudsey PacersFV5027/341:11:381:12:12
492213Rachel FarrandEasingwold Running ClubFV4526/331:12:061:12:34
493103Linda CarruthersEasingwold Running ClubFV5028/341:12:061:12:34
494738Madeleine WatsonThames Hare & HoundsFV5529/401:12:241:12:48
495488Gary RobertsEasingwold Running ClubMV6028/291:12:041:12:58
49625Jan BaldwinFV6511/131:12:151:13:05
497455Martin ParvinYork Knavesmire HarriersMV6514/181:12:071:13:06
498441Pamela MunroRipon RunnersFV6512/131:12:231:13:19
499229David FraserMV6515/181:12:451:13:34
50087Hazel BurtonFV4030/361:13:071:13:56
501167Helen DearloveFV5530/401:13:111:14:09
50210April AlstonIdle ACFV5531/401:14:051:14:26
503596Gary WatsonMV5037/381:13:391:14:27
504618Caroline WilkinsonFV6024/291:13:311:14:28
505594Andrea WatsonFV5029/341:13:401:14:29
506627Megan WiseFSEN62/671:13:361:14:30
507673John GarbuttRipon RunnersMV6516/181:14:151:14:59
508377Craig LowMV4527/331:14:401:15:17
509325Graham HydeNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4528/331:14:251:15:23
51050Mark BlewittQuakers Running ClubMV5546/471:14:591:15:29
511489Rachel RobertsRoundhay RunnersFV3519/241:14:381:15:30
51239Millie BellNYP Tri ClubFSEN63/671:14:321:15:34
513699Clare MawreyPickering Running ClubFV4031/361:15:001:15:48
514410Heather MawreyFV4032/361:15:001:15:48
515675Andrew GrangeMV4529/331:15:111:15:52
516486Caroline Rider-DobsonFSEN64/671:15:001:15:57
517491Lianne RobinsonFV4527/331:15:091:15:57
518266Thomas HannahOtley ACMV7010/101:15:581:16:19
519450Abbi OlliveFV3520/241:15:461:16:42
520528Paul SmithMV5038/381:15:461:16:42
521163Hazel DavisonFV5532/401:16:121:17:07
52252Deb BloomFV6025/291:16:121:17:07
523436Sylvia MortenNidd Valley Road RunnersFV6026/291:16:201:17:10
524151Dorothy CulshawFV6513/131:16:361:17:17
525202Leigh EllarBedale & Aiskew RunnersFV5030/341:16:451:17:26
526588Catherine WardBedale & Aiskew RunnersFV4528/331:16:451:17:26