Race Calendar

Middleton Massif Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubCategoryCategory Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
1521Daryl HibberdValley StridersMSEN1/3235:5635:56
2519Richard Thomas HerringtonSt Theresas ACMSEN2/3238:1438:14
3582Jonathan SmythValley StridersMSEN3/3240:1340:14
4597Michael Craig KeedySt Theresas ACM401/1440:2540:25
5503Jamie GibbRothwell HarriersMSEN4/3241:4941:49
6475Adam BlackburnSouth Leeds LakersMSEN5/3242:1742:17
7518Keelan HenrySouth Leeds LakersMSEN6/3242:4642:46
8561Stewart NicholSt Theresas ACMSEN7/3243:0843:10
9556Paul MurgatroydSouth Leeds LakersM501/1043:5043:51
10555Jake MorrishMSEN8/3244:2244:23
11524Martin HorburySt Theresas ACM502/1044:3344:34
124Sean ArmitageMSEN9/3244:3744:37
13479Joe ButlerSt Theresas ACMSEN10/3245:2645:28
14512Michael HallValley StridersMSEN11/3245:2745:29
15523Alastair HodgsonSt Theresas ACMSEN12/3245:4445:44
16511Richard HaighSouth Leeds LakersM503/1045:5946:02
17540Rachel MackieValley StridersF351/1546:2346:23
18506Jason GreenKnaresborough StridersMSEN13/3246:3446:35
19595David RenderSouth Leeds LakersMSEN14/3247:1147:12
20599Eduardo GarciaMSEN15/3247:1447:16
21477Rob BrooksLeeds FrontRunnersM402/1447:2747:31
22573Julia SayRoundhay RunnersF352/1547:4647:46
23600Egle GudiskyteVeggie RunnersFSEN1/747:4447:46
24584Jason SteeleMSEN16/3248:1448:19
25565Alison OgleFarsley FlyersF353/1548:2848:32
26218Kevin Malachy MurphyHarrogate HarriersM601/748:4048:41
275David SorleyMSEN17/3249:0349:06
28498Stuart GallSt Theresas ACMSEN18/3249:1249:14
29504Christopher GillSt Theresas ACM602/749:4349:45
30559Jason NewellSpenborough & District ACM403/1449:4549:48
311John SuttonSouth Leeds LakersM404/1449:5049:53
32532Callum KingMSEN19/3250:2650:31
33596Matt LusardiWetherbyM405/1450:5751:02
34583Amanda SpencerValley StridersF451/751:2351:25
35480Michael ButterfieldSouth Leeds LakersM406/1451:3551:36
36577Kjell SkjervenSouth Leeds LakersM407/1451:3351:36
37594Sarah MorleySouth Leeds LakersF354/1551:4051:43
38569Phillip RobinsonMSEN20/3251:4651:50
39545Hannah MarshallHyde Park HarriersF355/1551:5952:06
40591Philip WalkerM504/1052:0252:07
41483Robyn ChildeFSEN2/752:0152:08
4214Seddon PaulFarsley FlyersM408/1452:1252:20
43549Peter McevoyDenby Dale ACM603/752:2752:29
44589Yekanth VenkiteelaKirkstall HarriersMSEN21/3252:3352:41
45469Chris AldredM505/1052:3252:47
46539Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas ACF551/253:0653:07
47516Andrew HarropM506/1053:0653:14
48509John GroganM507/1053:2853:34
49593David WhitakerM604/753:3353:38
50587Sarah TomlinsonDragons Running ClubF452/753:3453:41
51502Steven GardnerMSEN22/3254:0854:17
52547Adam McdonaldMSEN23/3254:2654:32
53566Carolyn ParkDragons Running ClubF356/1554:2854:35
54501Lance GardnerM508/1054:3854:47
55517Emma HarropHorsforth HarriersF453/754:4454:51
56538Michael LyonM509/1054:5655:01
57578Michelle SmaleSt Theresas ACF454/755:1255:17
58590Piyush VishwakarmaTCS RunnersMSEN24/3255:4955:57
59576Gregory SkeltonAskern District RCMSEN25/3255:5456:00
60570Norman RoperDenby Dale ACM605/756:0056:03
61486Tillie ClarkSt Theresas ACFSEN3/756:4656:47
62522Wendy HigginsSt Theresas ACF455/757:0357:04
63592Joanne WardFarsley FlyersF456/757:0657:13
64520Paula HesterSt Theresas ACFSEN4/757:1457:18
65471Daniel AyresM409/1457:1557:18
66551Szerena MeljanF357/1557:4657:47
67472Chris BastowMSEN26/3257:4657:52
68211Adam EllisAbbey RunnersM4010/1457:5157:56
69474Elissa BiltonF358/1557:5658:02
70598Dave RobertsM606/758:0558:10
71505Stacey GoodyearSt Theresas ACF359/1558:0958:15
72563Wayne ButlerSt Theresas ACMSEN27/3258:0358:16
73553Anna MilburnSt Theresas ACF3510/1558:1558:16
74490Elaine CraiggsValley StridersF3511/1558:3158:36
75557Wendy MurgatroydSouth Leeds LakersM5010/1058:4558:49
76487Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds LakersFSEN5/759:1659:24
77493Clary ElliottSt Theresas ACF3512/1559:2159:27
7810Michael WalkerMSEN28/3259:3259:36
79568Duncan ReedM4011/141:00:541:01:00
80527Dawn JacksonF3513/151:01:111:01:12
81575Guy SharmanM4012/141:01:111:01:16
82484Anupam ChoudharyTCS RunnersMSEN29/321:01:441:01:50
83485Rosina CitroneAirecentre PacersFSEN6/71:01:541:02:00
84513Caroline HandleyFSEN7/71:02:011:02:08
85544Nigel MannM4013/141:02:011:02:08
86500Andrew GardnerSt Theresas ACM607/71:02:411:02:43
87494Jacqueline ElmerKirkstall HarriersF3514/151:04:181:04:19
88488Richard CloughValley StridersM4014/141:05:151:05:18
89496Lynne FallonSt Theresas ACF552/21:05:151:05:22
90499Louise GalvinVegan Runners UKF457/71:05:261:05:28
91514Charlotte HardyF3515/151:10:141:10:21
92534Gaurav KumarTCS RunnersMSEN30/321:27:261:27:35
93510Vishal GuptaTCS RunnersMSEN31/321:27:431:27:51
94564Rob O'brienMSEN32/321:27:471:28:03

Organised by

Hilton Court
2 North Hill Rd
Leeds
LS6 2EN

Gavin Longley
07792 615754