PECO XC League Race 4 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubContestSecond ClaimGuestCategoryCategory PositionTimeTimeShare
1/3011275Alice LeakeLeeds City ACSNR FGuestFSEN1/920:29:02
2/301991Helen CrossYork Knavesmire HarriersSNR FGuestF351/320:29:19
3/301117Sarah HunterAckworth Road RunnersSNR FFSEN2/920:30:32
4/301685Eleanor BradburyRoundhay RunnersSNR F2ndFSEN3/920:31:00
5/301275Isabelle RoweHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR FFSEN4/920:31:02
6/301728Niamh JacksonRoundhay RunnersSNR F2ndF401/440:31:33
7/301983Sophie MartinWharfedale HarriersSNR FF352/320:31:41
8/301737Susan LewisRoundhay RunnersSNR FF451/420:31:51
9/301862Eleanor WarrenSt Theresas ACSNR FFSEN5/920:31:54
10/301347Rebecca WhalleyHorsforth HarriersSNR FFSEN6/920:32:01
11/301929Sarah ShanksValley StridersSNR FF353/320:32:10
12/301453Anna StocksHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN7/920:32:14
13/3011197Rachel CarterIlkley HarriersSNR FF452/420:32:15
14/301436Amy Ramsden-YoungHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN8/920:32:17
15/301308Georgia BaynesHorsforth HarriersSNR FFSEN9/920:32:18
16/3011402Bethan BondValley StridersSNR FFSEN10/920:32:35
17/30140Masako KondoAbbey RunnersSNR FF402/440:32:38
18/301249Ellie HorrocksHalifax Harriers & ACSNR FGuestFSEN11/920:32:47
19/301972Angela ReeveWetherby Runners ACSNR FF403/440:32:49
20/301726Claire HowardRoundhay RunnersSNR FF501/300:32:50
21/3011360Verity ClementsHalifax Harriers & ACSNR FGuestFSEN12/920:32:56
22/301657Emma HardyRothwell Harriers & ACSNR FF404/440:32:59
23/301335Sarah O'sullivanHorsforth HarriersSNR F2ndF453/420:33:00
24/301342Aiveen SmithHorsforth HarriersSNR FF354/320:33:10
25/3011055Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN13/920:33:25
26/301353Honor BaldryHyde Park HarriersSNR FF355/320:33:33
27/30117Andrea CoboAbbey RunnersSNR FFSEN14/920:33:43
28/301948Ellie AtackWetherby Runners ACSNR FFSEN15/920:33:45
29/301890Rachel BentleyValley StridersSNR FFSEN16/920:33:48
30/301225Ellen SharpeChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN17/920:33:50
31/30151Faye MullenAbbey RunnersSNR FFSEN18/920:33:52
32/301931Amanda SpencerValley StridersSNR FF502/300:33:53
33/301423Naomi Miles (kellett)Hyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN19/920:33:57
34/301328Becky LawrenceHorsforth HarriersSNR FF405/440:33:59
35/3011202Helena DarbyKirkstall HarriersSNR FFSEN20/920:34:00
36/3011366Ruth E KitchenIlkley HarriersSNR FFSEN21/920:34:08
37/301710Morag FowlerRoundhay RunnersSNR FF454/420:34:17
38/301154Poppy CartwrightAirecentre PacersSNR FFSEN22/920:34:23
39/301566Sima LoweryKnaresborough StridersSNR FF455/420:34:28
40/3011174Victoria MannakeeHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR F2ndF356/320:34:29
41/3011240Jane GrantSt Theresas ACSNR FFSEN23/920:34:34
42/301878Nicola HendersonVale of York Athletic CommunitySNR FGuestF406/440:34:42
43/3011247Katherine O'mahonyValley StridersSNR FFSEN24/920:34:47
44/301905Chloe HudsonValley StridersSNR FF407/440:34:48
45/301106Emma EvansAckworth Road RunnersSNR FF357/320:34:54
46/301776Gemma Traviss-TurnerRoundhay RunnersSNR FF358/320:35:03
47/301271Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR FF503/300:35:06
48/301192Bex ForsterChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FF359/320:35:11
49/301457Eliza Taswell-FryerHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN25/920:35:18
50/30132Kirsten HutchisonAbbey RunnersSNR FF3510/320:35:28
51/301379Ruth DraiseyHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN26/920:35:46
52/301985Lucy NeedhamWharfedale HarriersSNR FF3511/320:35:48
53/30127Hannah FoxAbbey RunnersSNR FFSEN27/920:35:48
54/3011004Jess HaywardYork Postal HarriersSNR FFSEN28/920:35:53
55/30164Helen RodenAbbey RunnersSNR FF456/420:35:55
56/3011119Jen WillinghamSaltaire StridersSNR FF408/440:35:56
57/301229Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN29/920:35:58
58/301284Lizzie TurnerHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR FFSEN30/920:36:01
59/301161Sarah LundAirecentre PacersSNR FF457/420:36:03
60/3011297Sarah WestonVale of York Athletic CommunitySNR FGuestF3512/320:36:04
61/301903Steph GledhillValley StridersSNR FF409/440:36:04
62/301721Joanna HeatonRoundhay RunnersSNR FFSEN31/920:36:09
63/301885Emma WinterVale of York Athletic CommunitySNR FGuestF4010/440:36:19
64/301940Philippa TrevorrowValley StridersSNR FF458/420:36:25
65/301258Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR FF551/350:36:26
66/301568Catherine MorlandKnaresborough StridersSNR FF459/420:36:27
67/301299Marion MuirHorsforth FellandaleSNR FF4510/420:36:30
68/301412Lucy Jobson-WoodHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN32/920:36:34
69/3011352Molina Marshall-BrooksbankAirecentre PacersSNR FFSEN33/920:36:41
70/30160Laura PhillipsAbbey RunnersSNR FFSEN34/920:36:42
71/3011003Melanie EllwoodYork Postal HarriersSNR FFSEN35/920:36:43
72/301809Alice LilleySaltaire StridersSNR FFSEN36/920:36:56
73/3011006Louisa MamalisYork Postal HarriersSNR FFSEN37/920:36:57
74/301158Kate HumphriesAirecentre PacersSNR FFSEN38/920:36:57
75/301461Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN39/920:36:59
76/301497Emily FollowsKippax HarriersSNR FF4011/440:37:05
77/301198Anna HarroldChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FF3513/320:37:11
78/301635Anneke ImesonRipon RunnersSNR FGuestF4511/420:37:12
79/3011280Laura FrancisNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FFSEN40/920:37:15
80/301304Caroline ThomasHorsforth FellandaleSNR FF4012/440:37:15
81/3011034Helen IllmanAirecentre PacersSNR FFSEN41/920:37:17
82/301681Alyson BlakeleyRoundhay RunnersSNR FF4512/420:37:25
83/3011005Amy JohnsonYork Postal HarriersSNR FF4013/440:37:28
84/301557Nicola CarterKnaresborough StridersSNR FF504/300:37:30
85/301935Sue SunderlandValley StridersSNR FF601/130:37:31
86/30171Alison SmithAbbey RunnersSNR FF4513/420:37:31
87/301301Louise O'brienHorsforth FellandaleSNR FF4514/420:37:36
88/301852Jessica McmullanSt Theresas ACSNR FF4014/440:37:37
89/3011278Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FF552/350:37:49
90/301194Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN42/920:37:51
91/3011351Francesca GatenbyAirecentre PacersSNR FF3514/320:37:51
92/301870Jo DerryTadcaster HarriersSNR FGuestF553/350:37:56
93/301995Diane CampbellYork Postal HarriersSNR FF4515/420:37:59
94/301578Catherine BarberNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FFSEN43/920:38:02
95/301388Nicola ForwoodHyde Park HarriersSNR FF3515/320:38:07
96/301835Sam ChapmanSt Theresas ACSNR FF4015/440:38:09
97/3011129Emma CosterWetherby Runners ACSNR FF505/300:38:09
98/301397Alys GriffithsHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN44/920:38:13
99/301383Clare EvansHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN45/920:38:14
100/301263Carole-Ann JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR FF506/300:38:17
101/3011171Anna ThomasHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR FF4016/440:38:22
102/3011153Gina WilliamsAirecentre PacersSNR FF4516/420:38:26
103/3011209Jess HarbyNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FFSEN46/920:38:27
104/301236Gillian BrownDragons Running Club (Leeds)SNR FF4017/440:38:29
105/3011353Eleanor ThomsonAirecentre PacersSNR FF4517/420:38:31
106/301639Suzanne RickardRipon RunnersSNR FGuestF507/300:38:37
107/3011029Charlotte SmithAckworth Road RunnersSNR FF3516/320:38:40
108/3014Becky AshworthAbbey RunnersSNR FFSEN47/920:38:45
109/301100Denise ClarkAckworth Road RunnersSNR FF554/350:38:51
110/301886Liz AdamsValley StridersSNR FF4518/420:38:52
111/301548Therese SheehanKirkstall HarriersSNR FF3517/320:39:00
112/3011015Harriet SleightYork Postal HarriersSNR FFSEN48/920:39:02
113/301694Ann ChiversRoundhay RunnersSNR FF4018/440:39:02
114/3011381Lucy PhilpottRipon RunnersSNR F2ndGuestFSEN49/920:39:11
115/301181Philippa BarnesChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FF4019/440:39:16
116/301418Indi LaceyHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN50/920:39:23
117/3011128Julie BucknellWetherby Runners ACSNR FF4519/420:39:29
118/301212Catrina MorleyChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FF3518/320:39:31
119/3011325Claire BondSaltaire StridersSNR FF4020/440:39:33
120/3011299Josie PawleyValley StridersSNR FFSEN51/920:39:36
121/301447Fleur SiswickHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN52/920:39:36
122/30176Katie Taylor-CrossAbbey RunnersSNR FFSEN53/920:39:43
123/301196Rebecca GoultChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN54/920:39:46
124/301228Cheryl StopfordChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FF4021/440:39:48
125/301105Debbie SidwellAckworth Road RunnersSNR FF3519/320:39:53
126/301695Leanne ClaymanRoundhay RunnersSNR FF4022/440:39:54
127/30130Dong HoangAbbey RunnersSNR FF4520/420:40:04
128/301238Leah ForeyDragons Running Club (Leeds)SNR FFSEN55/920:40:04
129/301438Jo RhodesHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN56/920:40:10
130/301363Emma BrownHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN57/920:40:10
131/301589Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FF555/350:40:25
132/301790Janet BowerSaltaire StridersSNR FF556/350:40:28
133/3011105Maria PaliucRoundhay RunnersSNR FFSEN58/920:40:30
134/3011102Jacky BurtonRoundhay RunnersSNR FF4521/420:40:31
135/301998Amanda ClarkYork Postal HarriersSNR FF508/300:40:37
136/3011194Eleanor WilliamsHyde Park HarriersSNR F2ndFSEN59/920:40:41
137/301214Katy NunnChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN60/920:40:46
138/301390Louise GardhamHyde Park HarriersSNR FF509/300:40:49
139/301889Liz BallValley StridersSNR FF651/120:40:50
140/30169Katharine ScottAbbey RunnersSNR FF4023/440:40:50
141/301527Jane CrossleyKirkstall HarriersSNR FF3520/320:40:55
142/301289Helene WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR FF557/350:40:59
143/3011139Kitty BoyesYork Triathlon ClubSNR FFSEN61/920:41:02
144/301477Diane KitchenIlkley HarriersSNR FF602/130:41:03
145/301303Tanya ShepherdHorsforth FellandaleSNR FFSEN62/920:41:08
146/301799Tracy FoySaltaire StridersSNR FF5010/300:41:18
147/301861Sarah TurnbullSt Theresas ACSNR FF4024/440:41:22
148/301375Ellie CrossleyHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN63/920:41:24
149/301833Roslyn BirchSt Theresas ACSNR FF558/350:41:31
150/301222Shantel RossChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN64/920:41:31
151/3011263Rebecca TunnicliffHarrogate Harriers & ACSNR FFSEN65/920:41:36
152/301803Wendy HeySaltaire StridersSNR FF5011/300:41:36
153/3011345Liz HindmarshAbbey RunnersSNR F2ndF3521/320:41:37
154/301292Christine AddisonHorsforth FellandaleSNR FF559/350:41:38
155/3011041Lora ForsterChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FF4025/440:41:41
156/301514Emma-Jane RichardsonKippax HarriersSNR FF4026/440:41:47
157/301441Grace RobertsHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN66/920:41:49
158/3011082Anna HoutonKippax HarriersSNR FF3522/320:41:54
159/301636Louise ReidRipon RunnersSNR FGuestF4027/440:41:55
160/301237Jan DaviesDragons Running Club (Leeds)SNR FF5510/350:41:59
161/301495Linda DurkinKippax HarriersSNR FF5511/350:42:00
162/301951Amanda BrittonWetherby Runners ACSNR FF5012/300:42:03
163/301500Veronica HawkingKippax HarriersSNR FF3523/320:42:04
164/301722Abbey HewsonRoundhay RunnersSNR FFSEN67/920:42:05
165/3011230Ange PowellRoundhay RunnersSNR FF5512/350:42:07
166/301408Vicky HoughtonHyde Park HarriersSNR FF3524/320:42:10
167/3011043Hannah GrencisChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN68/920:42:12
168/301851Emma LongfellowSt Theresas ACSNR FF4028/440:42:13
169/3011135Sarah CharlesworthWharfedale HarriersSNR FF4029/440:42:15
170/3011078Ruth NormanHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN69/920:42:24
171/301240Carolyn ParkDragons Running Club (Leeds)SNR FF4522/420:42:26
172/3011064Wendy BithrayHorsforth FellandaleSNR FF5013/300:42:26
173/3011288Joanne SunderlandRoundhay RunnersSNR FF4523/420:42:28
174/3011379Caroline ClarkeNorth Leeds Fell RunnersSNR FGuestF603/130:42:30
175/301504Alison HunterKippax HarriersSNR FF5513/350:42:31
176/301831Lisa Belford-McdowellSt Theresas ACSNR FF5014/300:42:34
177/301153Gail WranglesAckworth Road RunnersSNR FF5015/300:42:35
178/3011022Bronwyn WatsonYork Triathlon ClubSNR FFSEN70/920:42:36
179/3011131May MehdiWetherby Runners ACSNR FFSEN71/920:42:36
180/301203Tiffany HolroydeChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN72/920:42:42
181/301574Paula WilkinsonKnaresborough StridersSNR FF5514/350:42:50
182/301652Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & ACSNR FF5515/350:42:51
183/301564Emma HarropKnaresborough StridersSNR FF5516/350:42:53
184/3011092Victoria ThomasNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FF4524/420:42:55
185/301810Helen LoveSaltaire StridersSNR FF604/130:42:56
186/301498Andrea FoulkeKippax HarriersSNR FF4030/440:43:00
187/3011080Rosalind SmithHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN73/920:43:05
188/301632Michaela GrahamRipon RunnersSNR FGuestF5016/300:43:14
189/3011382Claire EastonRothwell Harriers & ACSNR FF4525/420:43:20
190/301780Claire VandeveldeRoundhay RunnersSNR FF4031/440:43:24
191/301377Michelle DicksonHyde Park HarriersSNR FF4526/420:43:38
192/3011406Becca HattrellSt Theresas ACSNR FFSEN74/920:43:41
193/3011378Rachel MillsNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FF4527/420:43:43
194/3011111Joanne HardakerSaltaire StridersSNR FF4528/420:43:50
195/30118Lucy CohenAbbey RunnersSNR FF5017/300:43:51
196/3011037Anna SmithBradford Airedale ACSNR F2ndF5517/350:43:54
197/301202Nicola HinchChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FF4529/420:43:54
198/301943Ruth WarrenValley StridersSNR FF652/120:43:54
199/301660Joanne HawdenRothwell Harriers & ACSNR FF5518/350:43:56
200/301209Stephanie MatuChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN75/920:43:57
201/30175Donna SwalesAbbey RunnersSNR FF4032/440:43:57
202/30167Jasmine SalihAbbey RunnersSNR FF4530/420:44:03
203/301510Annette MctaggartKippax HarriersSNR FF5018/300:44:08
204/3011369Julie ElmesKnaresborough StridersSNR FF5019/300:44:08
205/3011258Laura KettlewellHyde Park HarriersSNR FF4033/440:44:10
206/301739Liz LoweRoundhay RunnersSNR FF5519/350:44:13
207/3011225Sue HarrisonRothwell Harriers & ACSNR FF653/120:44:14
208/301191Claire FaulknerChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN76/920:44:17
209/301492Clare CopleyKippax HarriersSNR FF4034/440:44:20
210/301621Emily WightonNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FFSEN77/920:44:21
211/3011033Katie HillAirecentre PacersSNR FFSEN78/920:44:23
212/3015Kathryn AshworthAbbey RunnersSNR FF4531/420:44:25
213/3011154Hawarun HussainBradford Airedale ACSNR FF4532/420:44:27
214/3011405Celia McroyallTadcaster HarriersSNR FGuestF5520/350:44:28
215/30157Jane OughtonAbbey RunnersSNR FF605/130:44:38
216/301701Mags CookRoundhay RunnersSNR FF654/120:44:39
217/301239Emma HoughDragons Running Club (Leeds)SNR FF4533/420:44:41
218/3011411Nadene WilkinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FGuestF3525/320:44:48
219/3011074Anna HigginsHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN79/920:44:52
220/3011079Ellie ShippHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN80/920:44:53
221/3011412Helen CookNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FGuestF4035/440:44:53
222/3011103Caroline DayRoundhay RunnersSNR FF3526/320:44:56
223/301431Jane PrustHyde Park HarriersSNR FF606/130:45:03
224/3011273Sally DanielsKnaresborough StridersSNR FF5020/300:45:07
225/301434Chloe QuinnHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN81/920:45:15
226/301723Jenny HigginsRoundhay RunnersSNR FF655/120:45:35
227/301474Sarah GregoryIlkley HarriersSNR FF4036/440:45:36
228/3011051Naomi PriestChapel Allerton RunnersSNR FFSEN82/920:45:43
229/301540Carol MoranKirkstall HarriersSNR FF607/130:45:44
230/301373Lizzie CoombesHyde Park HarriersSNR FF5521/350:45:49
231/301581Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road RunnersSNR FF4037/440:46:03
232/30138Joan KavanaghAbbey RunnersSNR FF5522/350:46:09
233/3011110Denise DavisSaltaire StridersSNR FF5021/300:46:14
234/301544Alison OldfieldKirkstall HarriersSNR FF5022/300:46:21
235/301362Chloe BrooksHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN83/920:46:24
236/3011002Lisa EllwoodYork Postal HarriersSNR FF5023/300:46:24
237/301562Sarah GoreKnaresborough StridersSNR FF4534/420:46:29
238/301794Louise Dell'amicoSaltaire StridersSNR FF4535/420:46:32
239/30199Emily ChatwinAckworth Road RunnersSNR FFSEN84/920:46:35
240/301247Julie SteeleEccleshill Road RunnersSNR FF5523/350:46:36
241/301159Carole KeighleyAirecentre PacersSNR FF608/130:46:38
242/301658Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & ACSNR FF609/130:46:38
243/301466Muyang ZhangHyde Park HarriersSNR FFSEN85/920:46:38
244/3011160Hannah BurdenDragons Running Club (Leeds)SNR FF3527/320:46:40