Vale of York Half Marathon 2016 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubCategoryCategory positionChip timeTimeShare
1292Jason CherrimanLeeds City ACMSEN1/3731:08:551:08:57
237Dave ArcherHallamshire HarriersMSEN2/3731:10:491:10:50
3816John HobbsValley StridersMSEN3/3731:12:411:12:43
41107Paul MarchantNorthern Veterans ACM401/1701:12:541:12:56
51099George MallettClapham ChasersMSEN4/3731:13:181:13:19
61381Ben PeaseRipon RunnersMSEN5/3731:13:341:13:36
72047Tony LambertRichmond & Zetland HarriersM451/1781:13:391:13:40
8275Andy ChadfieldBillingham Marsh House HarriersM402/1701:14:011:14:01
9660Stuart GrangeMSEN6/3731:14:001:14:03
10842Julian HoodBarlick Fell RunnersMSEN7/3731:14:091:14:11
11926Aidan JohnsonRotherham Harriers & ACMSEN8/3731:14:341:14:36
12718Matthew HallamValley StridersMSEN9/3731:14:431:14:46
13661Andrew GrantHarrogate Harriers & ACM452/1781:14:521:14:53
14470David DriverWharfedale HarriersMSEN10/3731:15:131:15:14
151009Simon LambertMSEN11/3731:15:141:15:16
16312Sam CleggRotherham Harriers & ACMSEN12/3731:15:151:15:17
171769Stephen TilfordWakefield HarriersMSEN13/3731:15:201:15:22
18511Phillip Elliott-DickYork Knavesmire HarriersM403/1701:15:201:15:22
191136Andy MayValley StridersM404/1701:15:261:15:27
20663Daniel GrantLeeds City ACMSEN14/3731:15:291:15:33
21422Alex DaySteel City Striders RCMSEN15/3731:15:411:15:43
221559Simon SaxbyWolds Veteran RCM405/1701:15:511:15:52
231540Jamie RutherfordDarlington Harriers & ACMSEN16/3731:16:511:16:57
241189Simon MidwoodValley StridersMSEN17/3731:17:101:17:14
25403Tom DartSpenborough & District ACMSEN18/3731:17:271:17:32
26583Robert FosterSteel City Striders RCMSEN19/3731:17:321:17:36
27300Sol ClarkBuxton ACMSEN20/3731:17:371:17:41
281374Andrew PearsonRichmond & Zetland HarriersM453/1781:17:561:17:59
2997Phillip BattyMSEN21/3731:17:581:18:02
30630Paul GidlowHorsforth HarriersM406/1701:18:051:18:08
31666Rob GrantM407/1701:18:081:18:10
32246Neil BurtonHorsforth HarriersM408/1701:18:171:18:20
33787Richard Thomas HerringtonSt Theresas ACMSEN22/3731:18:151:18:22
341911Paul WhitakerYork Acorn Running ClubM409/1701:18:171:18:28
35999Stewart KnowlesWakefield HarriersM4010/1701:18:291:18:32
36221Kim BrownM4011/1701:18:391:18:43
371005Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners ACM454/1781:18:481:18:50
38992Stephen KirkCity of York ACMSEN23/3731:18:461:18:53
391768Chris TigheMSEN24/3731:19:331:19:35
40336Gareth CookeMSEN25/3731:19:431:19:47
41338Matthew CookeMSEN26/3731:19:421:19:50
421075Sarah LowerySheffield RCFSEN1/1761:19:531:19:59
431956Stuart WilsonBarnsley ACMSEN27/3731:19:581:20:02
44347Philip CooperHallamshire HarriersMSEN28/3731:20:141:20:18
45252Ben ButlerWakefield HarriersMSEN29/3731:20:171:20:20
46352Graham CorbettSaltaire StridersMSEN30/3731:20:301:20:35
471178Steve MelberMSEN31/3731:20:301:20:37
48768Steve HeadRothwell HarriersM455/1781:20:491:20:51
491727James TarranValley StridersM456/1781:20:521:20:59
50551Martin FillinghamSaltaire StridersM457/1781:20:591:21:04
5183Clive BandyValley StridersMSEN32/3731:20:561:21:05
521709Kevin SummersMSEN33/3731:20:311:21:09
531011Martin LandellsPudsey & Bramley ACM551/541:21:131:21:17
541176Lindsay MechieDH RunnersM458/1781:21:061:21:23
551660Simon SpearsMSEN34/3731:21:201:21:27
561190Rafal MielczarczykMSEN35/3731:21:241:21:31
571970Stephen WoodRoberttown Road RunnersMSEN36/3731:21:201:21:31
5884Faye BanksPontefract ACF351/1301:21:551:22:00
591074Ben LowansM4012/1701:22:031:22:15
60398Scott DalyPontefract ACM459/1781:22:151:22:22
61883Ben ImesonRipon RunnersMSEN37/3731:22:481:22:52
621714John SurteesAycliffe Running ClubMSEN38/3731:22:421:23:01
631702Tim StraughanSkyrac ACM501/921:22:571:23:04
641510Matthew RobinsonPenistone Footpath Runners & ACM4510/1781:23:031:23:11
651268Christopher NashMSEN39/3731:23:001:23:14
661937James WilkinsonMSEN40/3731:23:171:23:23
671651Matthew SmithsonYork Acorn Running ClubM4511/1781:23:211:23:41
681269Lee NashMSEN41/3731:23:451:23:48
69479Stuart DunbarSaltaire StridersM502/921:23:421:24:03
7013Paul AllanDarlington Harriers & ACMSEN42/3731:24:011:24:05
711903David WestheadIlkley HarriersM4512/1781:23:561:24:10
721869Julie WarnerF451/981:24:071:24:12
73586Andrew FoxPocklington RunnersM4013/1701:24:081:24:17
74105Mark BeaumontSkyrac ACMSEN43/3731:24:071:24:17
75557Alistair FisherEvenwood Road RunnersM4513/1781:24:141:24:19
761103Gary MannValley StridersMSEN44/3731:24:151:24:26
772017Gary BerzinsSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACMSEN45/3731:24:151:24:27
7880Emma BallantyneCity of York ACFSEN2/1761:24:411:24:45
791050Stuart LightfootDH RunnersMSEN46/3731:24:321:24:49
801087Michael LythNew Marske Harriers ACMSEN47/3731:24:461:24:54
81917Chris JefferiesBillingham Marsh House HarriersM4014/1701:24:561:25:02
82322Ben ColdwellKirkstall HarriersMSEN48/3731:25:021:25:07
831378Michael PearsonAskern District RCMSEN49/3731:24:591:25:13
84319Trevor CloughLeeds City ACM552/541:25:091:25:15
85432Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RCMSEN50/3731:24:401:25:20
861262Andrew MyhillMSEN51/3731:25:041:25:34
871275Sam NeedhamSteel City Striders RCMSEN52/3731:25:321:25:37
8878Martin BallPenistone Footpath Runners & ACM4015/1701:25:301:25:38
891547Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland HarriersM503/921:25:381:25:44
901628Carl SmithHalifax Harriers ACMSEN53/3731:25:421:25:52
911377Marc PearsonYork Postal HarriersMSEN54/3731:25:441:25:57
92565Andrew FletcherSwaledale Road RunnersM553/541:25:541:26:00
931963Rebecca WinterAckworth Road RunnersFSEN3/1761:25:591:26:04
94671Robert GrayWetherby Runners ACM504/921:26:101:26:15
951641Keith SmithTyne Bridge HarriersM505/921:26:181:26:20
96515Simon EllisLeeds City ACM4016/1701:26:231:26:29
97529Sian EvansSteel City Striders RCFSEN4/1761:26:371:26:42
981450Phil RayElvet StridersMSEN55/3731:26:261:26:47
99936Graham JonesValley StridersM506/921:26:261:26:50
10068Stuart BakerYork Postal HarriersMSEN56/3731:26:431:26:56
101263David CarberryWetherby Runners ACM4514/1781:26:491:26:58
102916David JealM4017/1701:26:441:26:58
10347Joe AtkinsonWetherby Runners ACMSEN57/3731:26:521:27:01
1041466Edward RevellSpenborough & District ACM4018/1701:26:571:27:03
105397Rob DalyRoundhay RunnersMSEN58/3731:26:381:27:06
1062059Reece MiltonHorsforth HarriersMSEN59/3731:26:551:27:07
10746Adam AtkinsonM4515/1781:26:521:27:07
1081960Johanna WinksHalifax Harriers ACF401/1731:26:511:27:07
109986Neil KingEasingwold Running ClubM4516/1781:26:561:27:09
1101109Philip MarkhamScarborough ACM4517/1781:27:091:27:14
111939Mark JonesMSEN60/3731:27:051:27:16
112399Christopher DanbyM4019/1701:27:101:27:20
113178Stephen BoyntonBritish Library Boston Spa ACM601/241:27:151:27:27
1141553Ian SandersonValley StridersM4518/1781:27:141:27:30
115533Peter FarnellRothwell HarriersM4519/1781:27:111:27:31
1161620Andrew SloanTadcaster HarriersM4020/1701:27:231:27:43
1171779Colin TranterHyde Park HarriersMSEN61/3731:27:471:27:50
118895Ben JacksonMSEN62/3731:27:471:27:57
119119Jim BellM4021/1701:27:461:27:59
1201684Nicky SteelWakefield HarriersF352/1301:27:551:28:02
1211468Alan ReynoldsM4520/1781:27:431:28:03
1221865Robert WardYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN63/3731:27:441:28:04
1231416Christopher PoultonYork Acorn Running ClubMSEN64/3731:27:441:28:05
1242035Paul FosterM554/541:28:051:28:08
125748Adam HartleyYork Triathlon ClubMSEN65/3731:27:461:28:12
1262043Simon JonesAbbey RunnersMSEN66/3731:28:051:28:14
127928Dave JohnsonKings Heath RCM555/541:27:561:28:18
1281707John StuttardCrossgates HarriersM4022/1701:28:131:28:21
129621Amit singh GhattaureMSEN67/3731:27:401:28:24
130966Philip KellyTotley ACM4023/1701:28:171:28:25
1312050Paul LyonsMSEN68/3731:28:151:28:27
1321980Adam WoskaYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN69/3731:27:201:28:28
1331650David SmithersYork Knavesmire HarriersM4024/1701:28:151:28:31
1341258Neil MusgroveSelby StridersMSEN70/3731:28:111:28:32
135406Martin DaveyM4025/1701:28:241:28:35
1361369Andy PeakeM4026/1701:28:011:28:39
1372064Derek OliverIlkley HarriersM556/541:28:371:28:42
1381929John WhitlowHalifax Harriers ACM4521/1781:28:261:28:42
139732David HarlingBarnsley ACM4522/1781:28:231:28:43
140575Gareth ForemanHartlepool Burn Road HarriersMSEN71/3731:28:361:28:43
14119Hugh AllenWakefield HarriersM4523/1781:28:121:28:44
142755Simon HatfieldM4524/1781:28:171:28:46
143861Mark HoyleMSEN72/3731:28:301:28:48
14472Derrick BaldwinBarnsley HarriersM4525/1781:28:411:28:49
1451949Graham WilsonCrossgates HarriersM4526/1781:28:451:28:53
146269Robert CassySheffield RCMSEN73/3731:28:431:28:53
1471945Simon WilliamsVocalink Running ClubM4527/1781:28:421:28:57
1481184David MerrittValley StridersMSEN74/3731:28:371:29:02
1491662Charlotte SpencerSteel City Striders RCFSEN5/1761:29:021:29:06
1502096Cooper JohnYork Acorn Running ClubM4528/1781:28:501:29:07
1511864Phil WardMSEN75/3731:28:361:29:09
1522067Dawn RichardsonQuakers Running ClubF402/1731:29:051:29:12
1531578Darren SennettAckworth Road RunnersM4027/1701:28:311:29:20
154314Russell CliffeValley StridersM4028/1701:29:041:29:20
155441Kelvin DickinsonWirral ACM4529/1781:29:081:29:21
156990Adam KirkNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN76/3731:28:581:29:22
1571995Mark YatesKingstone Runners BarnsleyM4530/1781:29:011:29:24
1581509Mark RobinsonQuakers Running ClubMSEN77/3731:29:211:29:27
159782Rory HendersonYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN78/3731:29:061:29:27
1601554Amy SarkiesRugby & Northampton ACF353/1301:29:231:29:27
161840Simon HoltRotherham Harriers & ACM4029/1701:29:191:29:30
162481Mark DuncanM4531/1781:29:141:29:32
163944Babacarr JoofLeeds City ACMSEN79/3731:29:221:29:39
164841Colin HoneymanM4532/1781:28:391:29:42
165466pete DownesYork Knavesmire HarriersM507/921:29:291:29:52
1661093John MacphailMSEN80/3731:29:311:29:55
167901Niamh JacksonKirkstall HarriersF354/1301:29:411:29:59
1681274Patrick NeedhamBarnsley HarriersMSEN81/3731:29:501:29:59
1691891Daniel WebsterMSEN82/3731:29:301:30:00
1701441Richard RamshawPocklington RunnersM4533/1781:29:501:30:04
1711391Stephen PetersVocalink Running ClubM4030/1701:29:511:30:06
1722031Rachel EalesHyde Park HarriersFSEN6/1761:29:421:30:06
1731976Craig WorleyKippax HarriersM4534/1781:29:471:30:07
174946Ross JordinsonMSEN83/3731:28:231:30:13
17593John BatchelorValley StridersM4535/1781:30:031:30:14
1761284Gavin NewhouseMSEN84/3731:29:321:30:14
1771334Tony PadgettChapel Allerton RCMSEN85/3731:29:371:30:17
1782083Euan TurnbullMSEN86/3731:30:111:30:18
179521Martin ElswoodSweatshop Running CommunityM4536/1781:29:471:30:20
180494Darren EarnshawStadium RunnersMSEN87/3731:30:021:30:21
181940Myra JonesValley StridersFSEN7/1761:30:111:30:22
182616simon GarsideRotherham Harriers & ACM4537/1781:30:271:30:33
183440Neil DiamondM508/921:30:081:30:36
1841952Matthew WilsonM4031/1701:29:521:30:38
1851127Thomas MasonHyde Park HarriersMSEN88/3731:30:221:30:46
186114Simon BekkerGreat Yarmouth Road RunnersM4032/1701:30:291:30:47
187970Paul KennedyM509/921:30:381:30:54
1881069Keith LongDewsbury Road RunnersM557/541:30:481:31:00
1891045Andrew LewisAckworth Road RunnersMSEN89/3731:30:191:31:05
190794Sean HewittWakefield Triathlon ClubM4538/1781:28:261:31:09
1911645Paul SmithValley StridersM4539/1781:30:441:31:10
1922076Jimmy SheldonHyde Park HarriersMSEN90/3731:30:531:31:18
1931481Timothy RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN91/3731:31:071:31:21
1941889Geoff Webber-CrossChapel Allerton RCMSEN92/3731:31:031:31:22
195243Nick BurnsideSweatshop Running CommunityM4033/1701:31:181:31:22
1961371Russell PearceM4034/1701:31:121:31:28
197284David CharlesworthSwift-teesM5010/921:31:161:31:36
198562Sean FitzgeraldValley StridersMSEN93/3731:31:281:31:39
199498Paul EbreySt Theresas ACM4035/1701:31:241:31:41
200255Tom ButtonValley StridersM4036/1701:31:161:31:41
2011151Nathaniel McHughSteel City Striders RCMSEN94/3731:31:231:31:43
202471Graham DriverBaildon RunnersM4540/1781:31:311:31:51
203334Kyle CookQuakers Running ClubMSEN95/3731:31:481:31:54
204371Martin CritchleyHorsforth HarriersM4037/1701:31:041:31:58
205977Alistair KettlewellYork Acorn Running ClubMSEN96/3731:31:431:31:59
20686Neil BarkerSpenborough & District ACM4541/1781:31:401:32:03
207257Rebecca C�sar de S�Skyrac ACF403/1731:31:591:32:09
2082065Lewis Penna-KincellRothwell HarriersMSEN97/3731:31:311:32:10
209407Craig DavidsonMSEN98/3731:31:421:32:15
2102069Jennie RobertsF355/1301:32:031:32:15
211889Gareth IrvineSheffield RCMSEN99/3731:32:171:32:26
212943Rob JonesSheffield RCMSEN100/3731:32:181:32:28
2131879Kevin WatsonDewsbury Road RunnersM5011/921:32:161:32:30
214561Maddy FisherEvenwood Road RunnersFSEN8/1761:32:031:32:32
215307Daniel ClaytonYork Postal HarriersM4542/1781:32:221:32:35
2161426Andrew ProctorM4543/1781:31:371:32:40
217421Matt DawsonRoberttown Road RunnersM4038/1701:32:201:32:44
218810Justin HindmarchDarlington Harriers & ACMSEN101/3731:32:431:32:48
219721Farhad HamadHyde Park HarriersMSEN102/3731:32:261:32:51
220812Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN103/3731:32:421:32:57
221553Alexander FirminMSEN104/3731:32:301:32:58
2221422Adam PrentisHarrogate Harriers & ACM5012/921:32:521:33:01
2231656Stephen SoulsbyElvet StridersM5013/921:32:491:33:11
224651Michael GoodMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersM5014/921:32:531:33:18
225528Mark EvansMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersM4544/1781:32:531:33:18
226297Henry ClappisonMSEN105/3731:32:091:33:23
2271525Ed RotheraMSEN106/3731:33:001:33:27
2281260Ben MyersMSEN107/3731:32:551:33:28
229329Darren ConquestM4545/1781:32:531:33:29
230622Ewan GibbSaltaire StridersMSEN108/3731:32:561:33:29
231825Andrew HoggM4039/1701:33:221:33:30
232581Lee FortuneM4040/1701:33:211:33:32
2331204Chris MintoQuakers Running ClubMSEN109/3731:33:301:33:37
2342072David RosserMSEN110/3731:33:181:33:41
235172Paul BowmanCity of Hull ACM558/541:33:511:34:03
2362068Simon RichmondMSEN111/3731:33:441:34:06
237186Carl BraithwaiteNewark ACM4546/1781:33:531:34:08
2381897Darren WestHarrogate Harriers & ACM5015/921:33:541:34:09
2391934Dan WiggleMSEN112/3731:33:041:34:12
240206Richard BrookQueensbury Running ClubM4041/1701:34:001:34:13
2411048Rob LickleyThirsk & Sowerby HarriersM4042/1701:33:461:34:15
242893Charlie JackettHyde Park HarriersMSEN113/3731:33:511:34:16
2431428Gavin PughM4043/1701:33:401:34:18
244360Glenn CracknellAckworth Road RunnersM4547/1781:33:501:34:20
2451833Richard WalkerYork Knavesmire HarriersM4548/1781:33:341:34:21
2461936Emma WilkinsBaildon RunnersFSEN9/1761:34:111:34:26
2471635James SmithDoncaster ACM4044/1701:34:001:34:28
2482022Ralph BroadleyScarborough ACM651/191:34:191:34:28
2492004Kamil ZakowskiSaltaire StridersMSEN114/3731:34:071:34:29
2501759Paul ThompsonMSEN115/3731:33:291:34:31
251818Tony HodgeRoundhay RunnersM4045/1701:34:071:34:36
2521396Graham PhillipsM4046/1701:33:421:34:38
2531558Paul SawyerHyde Park HarriersMSEN116/3731:34:141:34:39
2541485Russell RidgeYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN117/3731:34:191:34:42
255425Celia De MariaLeeds City ACF356/1301:34:271:34:45
2561750Danny ThompsonMSEN118/3731:31:131:34:50
2571042Gavin LeonardM4047/1701:34:241:34:55
2581316Duncan OliphantMSEN119/3731:30:511:34:55
259524Nick ErringtonM4048/1701:34:041:34:56
260982Richard KeyworthMSEN120/3731:34:201:34:56
261713Michael HallValley StridersMSEN121/3731:34:021:34:57
2621266Elizabeth NairnSelby StridersFSEN10/1761:34:241:34:58
263948Nicky JovanovicAirecentre PacersMSEN122/3731:32:161:35:00
2641697Alistair StokesMSEN123/3731:34:081:35:05
265165Laura BosomworthThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFSEN11/1761:34:371:35:06
266486Stef DurkinYork Knavesmire HarriersM4549/1781:34:121:35:08
267885David IngleHalifax Harriers ACM5016/921:34:201:35:12
2681108Jack MargerrisonMSEN124/3731:34:081:35:16
2691073Ross LovettSt Theresas ACMSEN125/3731:34:161:35:18
2701079Alan LumbMSEN126/3731:34:541:35:20
2711595Samantha ShawPenistone Footpath Runners & ACFSEN12/1761:35:141:35:26
272296Christabel ClappisonFSEN13/1761:34:141:35:28
2731764Mark ThorntonM4049/1701:34:291:35:33
2741321Steven O'NeillKimberworth StridersMSEN127/3731:35:331:35:35
2751519Kezia RookeHalifax Harriers ACFSEN14/1761:35:061:35:38
276502Chris EdwardsM4050/1701:35:181:35:39
277882Tamsin ImberElvet StridersF404/1731:34:511:35:39
2782040Ethan HassellWharfedale HarriersMSEN128/3731:35:191:35:41
2791948Allan WilsonNew Marske Harriers ACM4550/1781:34:571:35:41
2801868Louise WardmanValley StridersFSEN15/1761:35:311:35:48
281278Simon ChandlerWetherby Runners ACMSEN129/3731:35:311:35:49
2821798Eddie TurtleMSEN130/3731:33:411:35:49
2831152Michael McInnesM4051/1701:35:461:35:53
284274Louise CazanValley StridersF357/1301:35:401:35:55
285864David HudsonCrossgates HarriersM4052/1701:34:501:36:01
286746Richard HarrisonKingston upon Hull ACM4551/1781:35:581:36:04
2871192Graeme MilesHyde Park HarriersMSEN131/3731:35:401:36:06
288684Paul GreensladeHalifax Harriers ACM559/541:35:351:36:13
2891037Marc LenaghanCrossgates HarriersM4053/1701:34:181:36:14
2901968Liz WoodValley StridersF405/1731:36:041:36:19
291865Anthony HughesBridlington Road RunnersM4552/1781:36:001:36:21
2921227Stephen MorlandM4553/1781:35:511:36:23
293789Michael HesseyHarpenden ArrowsM5017/921:35:541:36:25
2942075Emma SharplesF358/1301:34:551:36:27
295125Mark BennettM4054/1701:35:461:36:28
296139Joanne BiltcliffeWakefield HarriersF406/1731:35:581:36:30
2971462John ReevellM652/191:36:241:36:32
2981943Huw WilliamsMSEN132/3731:35:471:36:40
2991072John LovellM4055/1701:36:391:36:47
300783Jessica HendonF359/1301:36:161:36:54
3011360Adam PartonValley StridersM4554/1781:36:351:37:02
30259Andrew BaidenRothwell HarriersM4056/1701:36:241:37:03
3031348Darren ParkerSkyrac ACM4555/1781:36:121:37:05
3041928Mark WhitleyMSEN133/3731:35:351:37:06
305701Graham GuyMSEN134/3731:36:361:37:06
3061172Chris MeadleyCrossgates HarriersM4057/1701:36:431:37:12
307766Dan HazelgraveLeeds City ACMSEN135/3731:35:381:37:14
308428Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road RunnersF501/571:36:571:37:14
30929Timothy AndrewYork Triathlon ClubM4058/1701:36:551:37:14
310719Laura HallettYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN16/1761:36:551:37:14
3111721Nicholas SwalesMSEN136/3731:34:331:37:15
312354Chris CorcoranLeeds City ACM602/241:37:011:37:20
313107Rachael BeaumontHalifax Harriers ACF452/981:36:511:37:24
3141458Craig RedmondTadcaster HarriersMSEN137/3731:37:061:37:26
315244Simon BurrellM5018/921:37:121:37:27
3162021Philip BoyntonMSEN138/3731:35:471:37:28
317620Mark GeorgeKippax HarriersM4059/1701:37:061:37:28
31842Jaclyn ArtistHarrogate Harriers & ACFSEN17/1761:35:531:37:29
319798Robin HicksYork Knavesmire HarriersM5019/921:36:161:37:29
3201429Mike PullonPocklington RunnersM5510/541:36:531:37:30
3211728Richard TarregaYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN139/3731:36:371:37:33
322185Mike BradshawPudsey RunnersM4556/1781:36:431:37:39
323609Stephen GarbuttNorthern Front RunnersMSEN140/3731:36:541:37:41
32469Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersM5020/921:37:191:37:43
325289John ChatwinRipon RunnersMSEN141/3731:37:381:37:50
326867David HughesAckworth Road RunnersMSEN142/3731:37:111:37:57
327162Chris BoothmanM5021/921:37:151:37:57
3282079Alan TalbotBuxton ACM653/191:37:331:38:01
3291335Monica PadillaWharfedale HarriersFSEN18/1761:37:111:38:01
330780Nicola HendersonSelby StridersF3510/1301:37:171:38:08
3311931James WhittakerAbbey RunnersM4557/1781:37:511:38:09
332858Ben HowleyMSEN143/3731:37:211:38:11
33312Saeed AliMSEN144/3731:37:581:38:14
3342081Michael TipperStockport Harriers & ACMSEN145/3731:38:021:38:14
335925Mark JohnsGoole Viking StridersM5022/921:37:031:38:20
3362077Rob SmithM5023/921:37:461:38:23
33756Richard BaconM4060/1701:38:131:38:24
3382085Richard TyasMSEN146/3731:36:561:38:28
3391555Richard SaundersMSEN147/3731:37:281:38:32
3401018Simon LeaHalifax Harriers ACM5024/921:37:591:38:33
3411234James MorrisWakefield HarriersMSEN148/3731:38:021:38:35
3421642Michael SmithMSEN149/3731:37:061:38:37
343420Josh DawsonMSEN150/3731:37:451:38:37
3441821Kevin WaitePontefract ACM5025/921:38:251:38:38
3452078Tracey SurteesAycliffe Running ClubFSEN19/1761:37:521:38:39
3462018Matthew BishopMSEN151/3731:38:031:38:42
3471964Howard WinzarYork Acorn Running ClubM654/191:38:291:38:43
348638Matt GlavesMSEN152/3731:38:101:38:45
3491276Tom NeedhamMSEN153/3731:36:321:38:46
350101Neil BaxterSkyrac ACM4061/1701:38:241:38:47
351848Carl HortonFylde Coast RunnersM4558/1781:38:231:38:51
352847Darren HorsfieldMSEN154/3731:38:431:38:55
3532034Glynn EllwoodYork Postal HarriersMSEN155/3731:38:301:38:56
3541810Louise VenablesYork Knavesmire HarriersF3511/1301:37:521:38:57
3551687Joe SteeleRoundhay RunnersM4062/1701:36:271:38:59
35696Darren BateyM4063/1701:38:441:39:00
357240Mark BurdonM4064/1701:38:001:39:01
3581647Simon SmithKirkstall HarriersM4559/1781:38:181:39:03
359159Bob BoothM4065/1701:37:581:39:04
3601143Kenny McCartneyM5026/921:38:171:39:08
3611253Kevin MurphyMSEN156/3731:36:581:39:09
3621435Phil RaddallYork Postal HarriersM4560/1781:38:461:39:12
363213Dave BroomM4066/1701:37:361:39:16
364793Darren HewittWakefield HarriersM4561/1781:36:391:39:21
3651845Nicola WalmsleyChapel Allerton RCF3512/1301:39:031:39:22
366121Lesley BellF502/571:39:001:39:22
3671713Sue SunderlandValley StridersF551/291:39:081:39:23
3681035John LeiversM4562/1781:38:251:39:23
3691164Carol McMackinFSEN20/1761:38:251:39:24
3702006Rebecca ZserdickyWakefield HarriersFSEN21/1761:38:571:39:29
3711858Ian WardTadcaster HarriersM5511/541:39:111:39:30
37275Ed BallMSEN157/3731:36:281:39:36
3731261Matthew MyersSt Theresas ACM4067/1701:38:351:39:37
3741824Lee WakelinKingstone Runners BarnsleyM4068/1701:37:081:39:38
3751498John RobertsM4069/1701:36:181:39:39
376924Matt JimmesonMSEN158/3731:39:261:39:40
37731Claire AntrobusYork Knavesmire HarriersF407/1731:38:431:39:44
3781244Peter MulleryRothwell HarriersM5512/541:39:361:39:47
379781Richard HendersonM5513/541:39:151:39:49
380697Paul GristKirkstall HarriersM4563/1781:39:001:39:51
3811594Nigel ShawBaildon RunnersM5027/921:39:421:39:56
382513Christian EllisM4070/1701:38:061:39:57
3832060Ian MitchellKnaresborough StridersM5028/921:38:271:39:59
3841341Richard PalethorpeHalifax Harriers ACMSEN159/3731:37:401:40:04
385512Charlotte EllisNew Marske Harriers ACFSEN22/1761:39:571:40:06
3861019Adrian LeachAckworth Road RunnersM5029/921:39:211:40:10
3872074Mike SharpYorkshire Wolds RunnersMSEN160/3731:39:161:40:11
388710Caroline HallWirral ACF453/981:39:181:40:13
3891145Martin McCleaveHorsforth HarriersM4564/1781:35:551:40:14
390983Sikander KhanMSEN161/3731:40:001:40:15
391657Marc GoslingM4071/1701:38:311:40:19
392430Mike DeaconNidd Valley Road RunnersM5030/921:38:591:40:20
3931359Rhiannon ParsonsFSEN23/1761:40:101:40:23
394506Bev ElliottHorsforth HarriersF408/1731:39:571:40:25
3951501Michael RobinsValley StridersM5514/541:39:421:40:25
3961058Judy (Tao) LiuSt Theresas ACF409/1731:40:181:40:28
3972027Chris CobbRoundhay RunnersMSEN162/3731:40:011:40:29
398573Madeleine FootYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN24/1761:39:281:40:32
3991270Russell NaylorEccleshill Road RunnersMSEN163/3731:39:181:40:37
4002038John HamiltoonM4565/1781:40:311:40:50
401340Andy CooklandM5031/921:40:261:40:52
4021028Nicola LeeOtley ACF3513/1301:40:271:40:54
4031007Navinder LalliM4072/1701:40:361:40:56
4041827Andrew WalkerNorth Yorkshire Police ACM4566/1781:39:301:40:57
405808Richard HinchcliffeM4073/1701:39:301:40:57
406484Robin DurbinMSEN164/3731:38:501:41:03
407290Sunny CheemaAbbey RunnersMSEN165/3731:39:361:41:07
4081083Gary LunnM5032/921:40:551:41:11
4092002Travis YoungM4074/1701:39:381:41:15
4101623Chris SmallMSEN166/3731:40:511:41:20
411463Garry DoubtfireM603/241:41:091:41:27
412803Andy HillKippax HarriersM4567/1781:39:591:41:30
4131748Caroline ThomasHorsforth HarriersF3514/1301:41:011:41:31
414648Michael GoldstoneValley StridersMSEN167/3731:40:191:41:34
415170Mark BowmanMSEN168/3731:40:581:41:35
4161349James ParkerMSEN169/3731:41:171:41:39
4171982Chris WrayM4075/1701:41:151:41:40
4181983Steven WrayM4076/1701:41:151:41:41
419884Ali ImranM4077/1701:41:251:41:41
420892Michael JackMSEN170/3731:40:321:41:44
421236Chad BullivantYork Triathlon ClubMSEN171/3731:41:241:41:46
4221843Cath WallsVocalink Running ClubFSEN25/1761:40:541:41:49
4231788Adrian TuplinM4568/1781:40:381:41:50
4241950Ian WilsonSpenborough & District ACM4078/1701:41:301:41:53
4251871Liane WarrenAckworth Road RunnersF454/981:40:021:41:55
426365Adrian CravenSelby StridersM4569/1781:40:121:41:56
4271947Caroline WilmoreF3515/1301:40:591:41:58
42816Dave AllembyBarnsley ACM604/241:39:461:41:58
4291294Jane NodderSerpentine RCF552/291:40:531:42:01
4301835Will WalkerAckworth Road RunnersMSEN172/3731:41:391:42:03
4311240Dominik MoszkowiczMSEN173/3731:38:171:42:05
432613Chris GarnettMSEN174/3731:41:431:42:14
4331682Tyler StarksAckworth Road RunnersMSEN175/3731:41:271:42:16
4341955Stephen WilsonYork Knavesmire HarriersM4570/1781:40:411:42:19
4352001Stephen YoungYork Postal HarriersM4079/1701:41:401:42:27
436570Craig FlowerdewM4080/1701:41:221:42:27
4371228Christopher MorleyMSEN176/3731:41:361:42:29
4382010Warren AllisonT3 Tadcaster Triathlon TeamMSEN177/3731:41:391:42:31
4391511Alister RobsonFetchEveryoneM4081/1701:41:511:42:33
440272Scott CattaneoM4082/1701:41:341:42:37
4412019Elaine BissonElvet StridersF3516/1301:41:571:42:40
4421992Laura WyldeAbbey RunnersF3517/1301:41:111:42:43
4431102Danny MannMSEN178/3731:42:071:42:46
444335Libby CookFSEN26/1761:41:201:42:49
44590David BarrettMSEN179/3731:42:161:42:55
4461959Martin WincerAccrington Road RunnersM4083/1701:40:241:43:00
447572Chris FoleyM4571/1781:42:261:43:02
4481661Matthew SpenceMSEN180/3731:40:261:43:06
4491723Mark SwindenTadcaster HarriersM605/241:42:291:43:07
450717David HalladayWetherby Runners ACM5033/921:42:031:43:15
4511329William OvertonPudsey PacersM606/241:41:361:43:15
4521807Diane VaughanQuakers Running ClubF503/571:42:311:43:18
4531701Ian StowEccleshill Road RunnersM5515/541:42:041:43:23
454446Jonathan DixonMSEN181/3731:40:061:43:26
4551179David MellorSt Theresas ACM4084/1701:42:311:43:32
4562011Logan AndersonHolmfirth Harriers ACM4572/1781:43:031:43:32
4571524Danny RosenbergMSEN182/3731:42:171:43:33
4582005Qin ZhouYork Knavesmire HarriersF4010/1731:42:591:43:37
459761John HayesHyde Park HarriersM5034/921:43:121:43:39
460615David GarrattMSEN183/3731:42:311:43:40
4611289Kevin NicholasDragons Running ClubM5035/921:42:481:43:44
4629James AingerMSEN184/3731:40:211:43:45
4631926Paul WhitfieldM4085/1701:41:401:43:47
4641710Mark SummersWallsend Harriers & ACM4573/1781:42:221:43:50
4651588Julie SharpF4011/1731:42:031:43:52
46650Paul AtkinsonWetherby Runners ACM5036/921:43:411:43:58
467623Paul GibbisonMSEN185/3731:40:411:43:59
468331Andrew ConsidineM4086/1701:43:031:44:04
4691538Liam RussellSteel City Striders RCMSEN186/3731:43:491:44:10
470254Daniel ButterworthM4087/1701:42:521:44:11
471656Chris GoreMSEN187/3731:43:111:44:14
4721667Julie StaffordAckworth Road RunnersF504/571:43:531:44:16
4732Cem AcarMSEN188/3731:43:581:44:17
474773Andrew HeatherM4574/1781:43:381:44:20
475283Steve ChapmanM4575/1781:43:421:44:21
4761401Claire PiercyHorsforth HarriersF4012/1731:43:531:44:21
477862Chloe HudsonValley StridersF3518/1301:44:071:44:26
4781423Caterina PresiF4013/1731:43:551:44:35
479933Colin JohnstoneUKRunChat Running ClubM4088/1701:43:551:44:35
480919Daniel JenkinsM4089/1701:40:341:44:38
4811315Jenny OldridgeF455/981:44:071:44:39
4821217Iain MoodyM4576/1781:44:041:44:41
483641Steph GledhillValley StridersF3519/1301:43:491:44:45
4842045John KeesSelby StridersM4577/1781:42:331:44:49
485860Chris HoyleM5037/921:44:141:44:54
4861169Damian McQueenHolmfirth Harriers ACM4090/1701:42:001:44:54
4871717Robert SuttonEccleshill Road RunnersM5038/921:41:531:44:56
488898Chris JacksonM5039/921:44:131:44:57
489456Sean DodsonM4578/1781:42:091:44:58
4901566Sean ScollenMSEN189/3731:42:511:44:59
4911985Craig WrightMSEN190/3731:43:561:45:00
4921896Rich WelshRothwell HarriersMSEN191/3731:43:271:45:00
4931484Lucy RiderHyde Park HarriersF3520/1301:44:331:45:00
4941612Sanjay SinghRoundhay RunnersMSEN192/3731:41:141:45:01
4951320Rebecca O'NeillStainland Lions Running ClubF4014/1731:44:171:45:01
4962042Dan HowdenMSEN193/3731:43:011:45:02
4971473Steven RichardsMSEN194/3731:42:161:45:03
4981394Tony PfeifferAirecentre PacersM607/241:42:281:45:04
4991398Sarah PhillipsFSEN27/1761:44:431:45:05
500241Rebecca BurgessThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFSEN28/1761:44:391:45:07
5011557Chris SawyerValley StridersM5516/541:44:271:45:08
502490Louise DykesBillingham Marsh House HarriersF3521/1301:43:071:45:09
503951Michael KavanaghMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersM5517/541:44:021:45:10
5041068Jonathon LoganMSEN195/3731:43:471:45:12
505923Fred JewittChapel Allerton RCMSEN196/3731:44:571:45:16
5061694Pete StickleeMSEN197/3731:43:321:45:17
5071017Paul LawrenceAckworth Road RunnersMSEN198/3731:44:561:45:19