Race Calendar

Harewood 2 Junior Race 2012 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.Position First nameFirst name Last nameLast nameClubRace no.CatCat position TimeTimeShare
1EuanBrennanIlkley Harriers904BSY7-8112.27
2ReeceDaltonRipon Runners923BSY9-10112.39
3AlexanderBoothLeeds City AC927BSY9-10212.48
4MatthewCrorkenSpenborough & District AC902BSY7-8212.51
5KitDonnellyLeeds Bradford Tr Club60BSY9-10313.07
6DominicCoyIlkley Harriers911BSY5-6113.25
7SebChristieHarrogate Harriers76BSY7-8313.26
8CallumPartonValley Striders AC925BSY9-10413.36
9JoeShermanValley Striders AC59BSY5-6213.41
10Sam HopkinsSalford Met AC1BSY3-4113.44
11Stella CrossWetherby Runners906GSY7-8113.48
12TomWarringtonHarrogate Harriers90BSY7-8413.55
13AlexVerityRothwell Harriers16BSY7-8514.01
14ZoeKitchingLeeds City AC68GSY9-10114.06
15AlexIrvineValley Striders AC82BSY7-8614.11
16JamesTrinderWoodhouse Grove School905BSY7-8714.17
17GabrielRhodesHarrogate Harriers74BSY5-6314.22
18HenryRhodesHarrogate75BSY3-4214.24
19MaxMetcalfeRothwell Harriers2BSY5-6414.32
20ChloeDaltonRipon Runners922GSY7-8214.37
21TomRichmondWetherby Runners913BSY5-6514.47
22TobyKitchingLeeds City AC69BSY7-8814.58
23RebeccaWoodHarrogate Harriers29GSY7-8314.59
24SamuelClancySkyrac AC931BSY3-4315.00
25AlishaLaidlerRothwell Harriers19GSY7-8415.01
26TomHawkinsSkyrac AC91BSY3-4415.02
27MartinHawkinsSkyrac AC93Msen115.03
28BobRichmondWetherby Runners912BSY7-8915.41
29EthanRutherfordColne Valley High51BSY9-10515.42
30JordanInceIlkley Harriers920BSY9-10615.43
31JeremyInceIlkley Harriers921Msen215.53
32MollyMasonAbbey Grange49GSY7-8515.55
33EdwardGiffordGrammar School at Leeds63BSY7-81015.56
34LaurenRichardsonAdel930GSY9-10215.57
35JasonRichardsonHoly Trinity School85BSY5-6615.58
36JessicaMerrinOutwood Academy Ripon67GSY7-8616.01
37AmyWarringtonHarrogate Harriers89GSY5-6116.06
38BenRedshawValley Striders AC36BSY3-4516.09
39JamesShoesmith-EvansBronte House School14BSY5-6716.12
40JakeStalkerAspin Park School42BSY3-4616.18
41PoppyAndersonIlkley Harriers58GSY5-6216.21
42RebeccaBellRothwell Harriers92GSY5-6316.30
43JamesHarveyGreen Hammerton Primary94BSY3-4716.31
44StephanieHubbardYork Athletics98GSY5-6416.33
45GraceRavenSkyrac AC18GSY7-8716.47
46BenDyalValley Striders AC81BSY7-81116.48
47Daniel DaltonAspin Park Primary10BSY3-4816.49
48PennyWardHarrogate910Fsen117.02
49EvanWardHarrogate Harriers909BSY5-6817.04
50LouisaWeltonWillow Tree Primary71GSY5-6517.05
51AliceCrosbyCity York AC4GSY1-2117.11
52SteveCrosbyNether Poppleton3Msen317.12
53MollyPearsonIlkley Harriers12GSY5-6617.16
54LoganTaylorMicklefield C of E914BSY3-4917.24
55MatthewBoothSt Theresa's Catholic Primary926BSY1-2117.28
56JamesWoodKnares St Johns Primary30BSY3-41017.37
57MatthewHunterGarforth Academy26BSY7-81217.39
58MalcolmAppleyardHarrogate47Msen417.48
59GeorgiaMasonAbbey Grange48GSY9-10317.51
60IsabelleWebsterHeadingley932GSY5-6718.01
61JasmineWebsterHeadingley933GSY7-8818.10
62Matthew TaylorAbbey Runners13BSY7-81318.11
63EloiseSmithHoly Trinity School84GSY5-6818.15
64CarolinaAstburyHorsforth Harriers53Fsen218.15
65EsmeAstburyCalverley54GSY1-2218.16
66FinlayHuntValley Striders AC80BSY3-41118.19
67HarrietBeaumontSkyrac AC40GSY3-4118.20
68SashaKitchingLeeds City AC70GSY7-8918.21
69SteveShoesmith-EvansAdel15Msen518.22
70RachelCrorkenSpenborough & District AC903GSY7-81018.36
71AdamFernyhoughFollifoot CofE Primary61BSY3-41218.42
72ArchieRavenRawdon Littlemoor17BSY1-2218.55
73MorganCrussellMillhouse Primary38GSY3-4218.56
74RobynScottFleet and Crookham917GSY3-4318.58
75PaulGlassupBatley39Msen619.02
76MarkWoodKnares St Johns Primary31BSY3-41319.03
77EmilyKingstonKnares St Johns School45GSY5-6919.04
78LiamBeaumontSkyrac AC41BSY1-2319.17
79JackMcGuireClayton-Le-Moors AC924Msen719.26
80AustinScottFleet Infant School916BSY1-2419.49
81SarahBradyValley Striders AC918GSY3-4419.55
82SeanBradyAlwoodley919Msen819.56
83LukeHubbardAlwoodley88BSY7-81419.57
84JessicaCrosbyCity York AC5GSY3-4520.03
85LauraVoglerValley Striders AC73GSY3-4620.14
86HenryGiffordThorner Primary64BSY1-2520.15
87NicolaGiffordScarcroft62Fsen320.15
88SamanthaRowsonHarrogate46GSY9-10420.22
89AdamMillsValley Striders AC83BSY5-6920.51
90SolomonJamesOtley All Saints C.E.P.S.52BSY1-2620.52
91AliceMcInteeSt Peter's School Harrogate44GSY1-2320.57
92GraceWoodLeyland915GSY1-2420.58
93AnnaMcInteeKirkby Overblow43Fsen421.00
94NathanHubbardTadcaster Grammar School97BSY9-10721.02
95GeorgiaPlunkettHalifax Harriers900GSY7-81121.10
96AbigailStonemanValley Striders AC87GSY3-4721.14
97HayleyWarrenCastle Grove Infant School9GSY1-2521.20
98NeilWarrenAckworth RR + AC8Msen921.20
99FreyaWardSt Roberts Catholic Primary907GSY1-2621.21
100ScottWardHarrogate908Msen1021.21
101EthanHuntValley Striders AC79BSY9-10821.30
102JemimaMerrinOutwood Academy Ripon66GSY9-10521.40
103OliverMerrinKirkby Malzeard CofE Primary65BSY3-41421.41
104MaxSteadPudsey Greenside937BSY1-2722.07
105JulianVoglerValley Striders AC72BSY1-2822.07
106HayleyLentonBoston Spa33GSY5-61022.14
107JamesPearsonWoodlesford Primary School96BSY1-2922.20
108AlexandraSkerrettMenston Primary928GSY3-4822.43
109HowardSkerrettRawdon929Msen1122.43
110JonathanArcherAll Saints Primary Ilkley6BSY1-21022.44
111NicholasArcherAll Saints Primary Ilkley7BSY1-21122.48
112EmilyStonemanValley Striders AC86GSY3-4922.56
113SammyMillsValley Striders AC935BSY3-41523.25
114GeorgiaAskeyHarrogate934GSY1-2726.07
115WillHarveyGreen Hammerton Primary95BSY1-21226.11
116Tilly ArmstrongSowerby28GSY3-41026.14
117SallyMoirSowerby27Fsen526.15
118JulieBoweHyde Park936Fsen626.56
119RebeccaDaltonAspin Park Primary11GSY1-2827.08
120RobbieLentonBoston Spa34BSY3-41628.38
121CarrieLentonBoston Spa32Fsen728.43
122CarolineLambHeadingley56GSY3-41129.00
123MadelineLambHeadingley57GSY1-2929.02
124JamesPlunkettLindley Infant School901BSY1-21332.19
125RichardPlunkettHuddersfield99Msen1232.20

Organised by