Race Calendar

PECO XC Junior Relay 2022 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameTeamLegCategoryNet TimeNet TimeShare
19999Jamie WalkerV S Alfie/Conor/JamieLeg 1Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN06:03
29999Alfie JonesV S Alfie/Conor/JamieLeg 2Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN06:28
39999Dominic FanaroffAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 5Leg 1Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN06:29
49999Tom MatthewsTeam 2Leg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN06:34
59999Ollie WrightCity Of York Year 6 BoysLeg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN06:37
69999Sam RedmondV S Edgar/Joseph/SamLeg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN06:38
79999Isaac CarverAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 5Leg 3Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN06:39
89999Samuel SkaifeclarkeTeam 6Leg 3Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN06:43
99999Oliver HoltTeam 2Leg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN06:43
109999Loic CleggCity Of York Year 8 BoysLeg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN06:43
119999Alfie HickmanAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 1Leg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN06:51
129999Edward MillgateCity Of York Year 8 BoysLeg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN06:55
139999Max FletcherTeam 2Leg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN06:56
149999Conor ButterworthV S Alfie/Conor/JamieLeg 3Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN06:58
159999Conal CairnsCity Of York Year 8 BoysLeg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN07:02
169999Arran RobsonTeam 6Leg 1Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:03
179999Hazel ForrestTeam5Leg 1Year 9 - 11 GIRLS07:06
189999Thomas MartinP&B 8Leg 1Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:07
199999Lewis MurrayP&B 8Leg 3Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:10
209999Harvey AppleyardAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 5Leg 2Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:14
219999Aimee KeefeCity Of York Year 7 GirlsLeg 1Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:14
229999Elena DicksonTeam5Leg 3Year 9 - 11 GIRLS07:15
239999Ben SimentonP&B 9Leg 1Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:15
249999Harry WrightTeam 6Leg 2Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:16
259999Sebastian NicolsonP&B 8Leg 2Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:16
269999Isobel MaddenCity Of York Year 8 GirlsLeg 1Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:17
279999Toby WalkerV S Ewan/SebLeg 3Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:20
289999Charlie PorteousThe HarriersLeg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN07:22
299999Lucy GilbertsonCity Of York Year 8 GirlsLeg 3Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:22
309999Joseph UrquhartV S Edgar/Joseph/SamLeg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN07:28
319999Kate SetchellCity Of York Year 8 GirlsLeg 2Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:28
329999Nina HopkinsCity Of York Year 7 GirlsLeg 2Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:28
339999Millie RhodesMillie RhodesLeg 1Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:29
349999Megan ListerTeam 4Leg 1Year 9 - 11 GIRLS07:31
359999Ben DickinsonTeam 1Leg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN07:33
369999Oliver LubieckiV S Edgar/Joseph/SamLeg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN07:35
379999Marcie FordThe HarriersLeg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN07:38
389999Callum HolmesAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 2Leg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN07:39
399999Charley Clark-TaylorAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 2Leg 2Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:43
409999Hazel ForrestTeam 4Leg 3Year 9 - 11 GIRLS07:45
419999James BastowCity Of York Year 6 BoysLeg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN07:47
429999India HarbyTeam 4Leg 2Year 9 - 11 GIRLS07:48
439999Gus CawcuttV S Ezzie/AbiLeg 3Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:49
449999Rebecca ChalfontAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 2Leg 3Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:50
459999Hannah LovettCity Of York Year 6 GirlsLeg 1Year 5 - 6 GIRLS07:51
469999Thomas MartinP&B 9Leg 3Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:51
479999Thomas HetheringtonAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 2Leg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN07:53
489999Leo ForsdykeCity Of York Year 6 BoysLeg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN07:53
499999Timothy HardyAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 2Leg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN07:57
509999Emily RycroftCity Of York Year 7 GirlsLeg 3Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:59
519999Daphne JacobAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 2Leg 1Year 7 - 8 GIRLS07:59
529999Seb WatsonV S Ewan/SebLeg 2Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN07:59
539999Ruby TetleyTeam5Leg 2Year 9 - 11 GIRLS08:00
549999Hannah CleavinP&B 7Leg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:01
559999Freya HunterV S Ella/Darcey/FreyaLeg 3Year 9 - 11 GIRLS08:01
569999Lydia ScottCity Of York Under 15 GirlsLeg 2Year 9 - 11 GIRLS08:02
579999Ewan ReidV S Ewan/SebLeg 1Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN08:03
589999Seb LillfordAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 3Leg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:03
599999Reuben ShamimP&B 9Leg 2Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN08:05
609999Bertie BellV S Arthur/George/BertieLeg 3Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN08:11
619999Eliza LoftusCity Of York Under 15 GirlsLeg 1Year 9 - 11 GIRLS08:12
629999Beatrice PenningtonAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 1Leg 3Year 7 - 8 GIRLS08:16
639999Lily RichardsNo Boys AllowedLeg 2Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:16
649999Jaaper HairP&B 6Leg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:17
659999Isla ButterworthV S Kirsten/Maddie/IslaLeg 3Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:17
669999Reuben CarverAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 1Leg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:17
679999Jaaper HairP&B 3Leg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:18
689999Sophia Horsfall-SambCity Of York Year 6 GirlsLeg 3Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:18
699999Ailsa CoultonThe HarriersLeg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:19
709999Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 1Leg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:20
719999Jemima CoughlanAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 1Leg 1Year 7 - 8 GIRLS08:24
729999Natalie WardV S Frankie/Natalie/LarsLeg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:25
739999Lucy BrownCity Of York Under 15 GirlsLeg 3Year 9 - 11 GIRLS08:25
749999Sophia HarrisAbbey Runners Junior Mixed Team 1Leg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:27
759999Fabian SmithTeam 1Leg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:27
769999Keira NewbonP&B 7Leg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:32
779999Georgiana CothliffAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 1Leg 2Year 7 - 8 GIRLS08:33
789999Astrid GamesbyP&B 3Leg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:35
799999Farrah GerrettNo Boys AllowedLeg 1Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:35
809999Bea RitsonMenston Girl Power LittliesLeg 2Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:38
819999Frankie RileyV S Frankie/Natalie/LarsLeg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:38
829999Daniel Taylor ChadwickTeam 3Leg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:39
839999Ella JobsonV S Ella/Darcey/FreyaLeg 1Year 9 - 11 GIRLS08:40
849999Elizabeth Taylor ChadwickTeam 1Leg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:40
859999Ben HickmanAbbey Runners Junior Mixed Team 1Leg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:43
869999Brodie BarrowCity Of York Year 6 GirlsLeg 2Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:44
879999Effie WickensTeam 3Leg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:45
889999Lily SingletonThe Menston MassiveLeg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:46
899999Sophie LeijssenMenston Girl Power LittliesLeg 3Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:48
909999Darcey MollittV S Ella/Darcey/FreyaLeg 2Year 9 - 11 GIRLS08:49
919999Niks BaskoP&B 3Leg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:49
929999Harry LeijssenThe Menston MassiveLeg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:50
939999Lars HunterV S Frankie/Natalie/LarsLeg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN08:51
949999Imogen BurtonV S Florence/Caitlyn/MaryLeg 1Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:52
959999Soren PailorV S Gabriel/Isaac/SorenLeg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:53
969999Danielle Keren-PazAbbey Runners Junior Mixed Team 1Leg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:54
979999Max MoodyP&B 2Leg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN08:58
989999Mary VenningV S Florence/Caitlyn/MaryLeg 3Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:58
999999Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonNo Boys AllowedLeg 3Year 5 - 6 GIRLS08:59
1009999Billy BrooksbankP&B 5Leg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN09:06
1019999Jayden DykesP&B 6Leg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN09:07
1029999Ella SnowThe Menston MassiveLeg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN09:10
1039999Alfie BallV S Ezzie/AbiLeg 2Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN09:10
1049999Daria NicolsonP&B 4Leg 2Year 5 - 6 GIRLS09:11
1059999Isabella HutchisonAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 3Leg 3Year 2 - 4 GIRLS09:17
1069999Ellie ChristopherP&B 6Leg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN09:20
1079999Ella CleavinP&B 5Leg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN09:21
1089999Pippa SingletonMenston Girl Power LittliesLeg 1Year 5 - 6 GIRLS09:23
1099999Alexander HutchisonAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 4Leg 2Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN09:25
1109999Arthur VenningV S Arthur/George/BertieLeg 1Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN09:26
1119999George RedmondV S Arthur/George/BertieLeg 2Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN09:29
1129999Lucas PearsonP&B 2Leg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN09:31
1139999Gabriel BurnsV S Gabriel/Isaac/SorenLeg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN09:31
1149999Saif AmeriAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 3Leg 3Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN09:35
1159999Kaiden BalkwillAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 3Leg 1Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN09:35
1169999Georgia MillAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 3Leg 1Year 2 - 4 GIRLS09:36
1179999Maddie WhiteV S Kirsten/Maddie/IslaLeg 2Year 5 - 6 GIRLS09:37
1189999Caitlyn HartleyV S Florence/Caitlyn/MaryLeg 2Year 5 - 6 GIRLS09:43
1199999Bert AireyAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 4Leg 1Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN09:47
1209999Ryan WildBradford Airedale ACLeg 3Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN09:48
1219999James MannP&B 2Leg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN09:52
1229999Tilly EneverP&B 4Leg 1Year 5 - 6 GIRLS09:58
1239999Tallulah ScullyP&B 1Leg 1Year 2 - 4 GIRLS09:59
1249999Kirsten BrownV S Kirsten/Maddie/IslaLeg 1Year 5 - 6 GIRLS10:06
1259999Sam RaftonP&B 7Leg 2Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN10:08
1269999Elaina SmithP&B 4Leg 3Year 5 - 6 GIRLS10:20
1279999Theo TuleyAbbey Runners Junior Boys Team 4Leg 3Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN10:30
1289999Isaac RuggV S Gabriel/Isaac/SorenLeg 2Year 5 - 6 BOYS/OPEN10:31
1299999Gabrielle PiliponisBradford Airedale ACLeg 1Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN10:39
1309999Katie MyersP&B 1Leg 2Year 2 - 4 GIRLS10:45
1319999Freya OflahertyP&B 5Leg 3Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN10:47
1329999Emily CadmanTeam 3Leg 1Year 7 - 8 BOYS/OPEN10:49
1339999Jennifer RogersonAbbey Runners Junior Girls Team 3Leg 2Year 2 - 4 GIRLS10:51
1349999Ezzie YansanehV S Ezzie/AbiLeg 1Year 9 - 11 BOYS/OPEN10:59
1359999Gracie-May LundP&B 1Leg 3Year 2 - 4 GIRLS11:30
1369999Olivia ColleyBradford Airedale ACLeg 2Year 2 - 4 BOYS/OPEN12:18

Organised by

Mark Hetherington
07753 614624