Race Calendar

St Valentine's Day Massacre  Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameName TimeTimeShare
1st (5km)540Alan Rai00:20:59
2nd (5km)554Claire Jones00:23:27
3rd (5km)557Keeley Brown00:24:12
4th (5km)551Dawn Jackson00:25:57
5th (5km)555Chrissy Coe00:29:14
6th (5km)548Evie Middleton00:30:09
7th (5km)541Rebekah Self00:34:02
8th (5km)556Rachel Burt00:34:54
9th (5km)547Paul Skelding00:36:18
9th (5km)546Laura Suhajda00:36:18
10th (5km)1101Dorothy Gray00:36:20
11th (5km)549Joseph Shadwick00:38:34
12th (5km)550Ainsley Shadwick00:38:35
13th (5km)558Abby Abrames00:39:39
14th (5km)553Ciara Beart00:43:30
14th (5km)552Jasmine Beart00:43:30
14th (5km)542Alan Stewart00:43:30
14th (5km)543Susan Stewart00:43:30
14th (5km)544Molly Stewart00:43:30
15th (5km)560Shirley Fitzpatrick00:46:50
15th (5km)559Michael Snow00:46:50
1st (10km)1156Dominic Henry00:41:57
2nd (10km)1141Emma Clossick00:42:55
3rd (10km)1110John Fletcher00:44:13
4th (10km)1123Sam Middleton00:45:45
5th (10km)1135David Wilson00:46:31
6th (10km)1159Samantha Watling00:48:38
7th (10km)1105Deborah Riley00:49:19
8th (10km)1119Joanne Marro00:49:37
9th (10km)1120Marcus Oldroyd00:49:38
10th (10km)1124Cathy Fletcher00:49:57
11th (10km)1139Scott Graham00:50:04
11th (10km)1140Joanne Graham00:50:04
12th (10km)1154Lauren Walker00:50:06
13th (10km)1108Madeleine Brenner-Roach00:50:34
14th (10km)1144Christopher Baugh00:50:37
15th (10km)1118Jazz King00:51:05
16th (10km)1122Claudia Batchelor00:51:06
17th (10km)1133Sarah Boulding00:51:35
18th (10km)1109John Bussey00:51:45
19th (10km)1106Bethany Curley00:52:22
20th (10km)1112Ben Pearson00:52:37
20th (10km)1111Katherine Pearson00:52:37
21st (10km)1115Mandy Moore00:53:24
22nd (10km)1142Kiefer Pinder00:53:35
23rd (10km)1107James Perigo00:54:56
24th (10km)1121Ben Middleton00:55:18
25th (10km)1143Jacqui Naylor00:55:42
26th (10km)1151Oscar Goeger00:56:24
27th (10km)1160Peter Watling00:56:30
28th (10km)1198Rachel Weaver00:56:36
29th (10km)1158Jamie Mudd00:57:30
30th (10km)1152Katrina Hydon00:57:56
30th (10km)1153Simon Lee00:57:56
31st (10km)1114Paul Watson00:58:01
32nd (10km)1103Emma Bates00:58:37
33rd (10km)1155Ruth Ellerby00:59:05
34th (10km)1138Kirsty Ellis01:00:01
35th (10km)1125Ruth Boys01:01:17
36th (10km)1127Dan Boys01:01:18
37th (10km)1132Joanne Priestley01:01:29
38th (10km)1134Eleanor Stanley01:01:34
39th (10km)1131Faye Scalley01:01:44
40th (10km)1199Alison Morte01:02:20
41st (10km)1126Paris Lilley01:02:57
41st (10km)1128Laura Parsons01:02:57
42nd (10km)1147Sabra Everett01:03:21
42nd (10km)1146Rob Everett01:03:21
43rd (10km)1117Rebecca Swales01:04:24
44th (10km)1145Angelica Zapata01:04:54
45th (10km)1137Tracey Cable01:06:25
45th (10km)1136Diana Walker01:06:25
46th (10km)1102Louise Woffindin01:07:56
47th (10km)1157Oliver Burt01:08:48
48th (10km)1116Melody Hampinda01:09:06
48th (10km)1150Emily Millward01:09:06
49th (10km)1104Emma Burdon01:13:07
50th (10km)1113Laura Ritchie01:14:48
51st (10km)1161Amy Kearns01:20:35
52nd (10km)1162Emerald McNamara01:20:42
53rd (10km)1130Andrea Stoddart01:27:15
54th (10km)1129Amie Craig01:27:17
55th (10km)1148Ann Wilkinson-Cox01:33:23
56th (10km)1149Satvinder Virdee01:33:53

Organised by

49 Bevan Way
Chapeltown
Sheffield
S35 1RN

Mel Wilkinson
07710260240