Race Calendar

Harewood 2 Junior Race 2013 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
First nameFirst nameClubPosNoSecond nameCategoryCategory position TimeTimeShare
KitLeeds Bradford Triathlon181DonnellyBSY9-10112.15
William Ripon Runners289CunninghamBSY9-10212.21
SamSalford Harriers360HopkinsBSY5-6112.28
SebHarrogate Harriers455ChristieBSY7-8112.37
SamNidd Valley511RileyBSY9-10312.45
EdwardHalifax Harriers625MartinBSY5-6212.46
DominicIlkley Harriers738CoyBSY7-8212.49
CallumValley Striders81PartonBSY9-10412.54
GabrielHarrogate Harriers956RhodesBSY7-8313.20
MaxRothwell Harriers107MetcalfeBSY5-6313.23
FredericaWetherby Runners And Athletic Club1180MooreGSY7-8113.31
Henry1257RhodesBSY5-6413.33
SebastienAbbey Runners1368CumingBSY3-4113.39
SamuelSkyrac Ac1485ClancyBSY3-4214.00
ChloeRipon Runners1586DaltonGSY7-8214.02
BenValley Striders1621RedshawBSY3-4314.10
ThomasWakefield Harriers1751AllenBSY9-10514.12
RebeccaHarrogate Harriers1818WoodGSY9-10114.14
NathanIlkley Harriers1937CoyBSY5-6514.14
LucienAbbey Runners2069CumingBSY5-6614.21
SamValley Striders2140HollisBSY5-6714.44
TallyValley Striders2249DiamondGSY3-4114.53
JacobNidd Valley2336KavanaghBSY5-6815.03
MarkKnaresborough St Johns2419WoodBSY3-4415.10
SamKeighley & Craven2532BensonBSY3-4515.13
LiamValley Striders2622TownendBSY7-8415.16
TheodoreCity Of York Ac2728WaltonBSY5-6915.30
ImogenValley Striders2823IdleGSY3-4215.39
EleanorValley Striders2924FordGSY9-10215.41
Zoe Kerr Mackie3031HunterGSY5-6115.42
JakeNidd Valley315StalkerBSY3-4615.44
CearaValley Striders3230SextonGSY3-4315.54
Freddie336BrownBSY5-61015.55
Emily348BallGSY9-10316.10
Francesca3573PeaseGSY5-6216.14
Daniel3658DaltonBSY3-4716.21
EllsIlkley Harriers3734Shouler-HarrisGSY7-8316.24
AliceCity Of York Ac384CrosbyGSY3-4416.25
Ava Rothwell Harriers3912RawsonGSY7-8416.26
MollyIlkley Harriers4062PearsonGSY5-6316.40
Steve413CrosbyMsen116.46
JamesKnaresborough St Johns4220WoodBSY3-4816.47
AlexanderNidd Valley4374RobinsonBSY9-10616.48
DanielNidd Valley4426BurrellBSY3-4916.50
MorganBarnsley Ac4554CrussellGSY5-6416.58
Craig4679CrewMsen216.59
Megan4787WillsonGSY7-8517.11
SarahValley Striders4882BradyGSY5-6517.38
Sean4983BradyMsen317.38
SahraLeeds City AC5039KitchingGSY7-8618.07
HamishSkyrac Ac5147StewartBSY3-41018.07
AmyCardinal Heenan522PartonGSY7-8718.10
Jamie 5317RowsonBSY3-41118.14
Malcolm5416AppleyardMsen418.54
OliverNidd Valley5535KavanaghBSY7-8518.54
Jane5643StewartFsen119.07
Nicol5750FerrierMsen519.11
Helen5867JohnstonGSY5-6619.17
Alexander5966JohnstonBSY9-10719.50
LauraValley Striders6093VoglerGSY3-4519.50
Emily Valley Striders6133StonemanGSY5-6719.55
Freddy6278JealBSY1-2119.57
EllaValley Striders639HollisGSY3-4620.02
Georgia6477AskeyGSY1-2120.14
Harry6590CurtisBSY3-41220.22
EthanBramhope66902Knell-MooreBSY5-61120.48
IsabellaCollingham Primary6792ClearyGSY1-2221.00
Richard6891ClearyMsen621.00
BevThirsk & Sowerby Harriers6972DaviesFsen221.01
JordanValley Striders7048DiamondBSY9-10821.21
SarahValley Striders7144OrdFsen321.22
JulianValley Striders7294VoglerBSY1-2221.38
Tilly7375ArmstrongGSY3-4721.41
Rebecca7459DaltonGSY1-2321.42
Caroline7563LambGSY5-6822.15
Salenie7665JohnstonF11-12122.21
Joshua7788EverettBSY1-2322.40
JolyonWigton Moor Primary7884BrettBSY1-2422.55
Samuel7964GarsideBSY5-61223.06
Carol8015JacksonFsen423.11
Julie8114EastwoodFsen523.11
Cassy8261HarrisonFsen623.48
Julie8395BoweMsen725.03
Jacob84900PriestleyBSY1-2525.45
Sara 8598FennahFsen726.41
David8696FennahMsen826.51
AlexAshville College8797FennahBSY3-41326.51
Joseph8845ChartersBSY3-41426.53
Ailsa8946ChartersGSY1-2427.45
Lyn9042ChartersFsen827.45
George9199PriestleyBSY1-2628.05
Philippa92901PriestleyFsen928.05

Organised by

103 High Ash Avenue
Leeds
LS17 8RX

Bob Jackson