PECO XC League Junior Race 2 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubContestSchool YearGenderPosition M F TimeTimeShare
16522Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M10:11:52
26856Keiron HannulaHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile11M20:12:31
36563George CouttieHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M30:12:40
46583Tom MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M40:12:53
56590Eve WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10F10:12:58
66821Tom DerryWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile11M50:13:08
76601Archie BuddingIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile8M60:13:11
86572Joseph HarrisHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile11M70:13:18
96549Lottie LanganCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile8F20:13:21
106524Robin SarsfieldAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile11M80:13:25
116672George CurtisRipon RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M90:13:32
126819Tom DaveyWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile8M100:13:33
136835Caleb AylesburyJNR 2 Mile7M110:13:37
146570Hazel ForrestHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F30:13:42
156713Thomas LentonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile11M120:13:48
166649James ShawNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M130:13:57
174773Verity ClementsHalifax Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile11F40:14:01
186659Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7M140:14:11
196834Amelie AylesburyJNR 2 Mile9F50:14:21
206513Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile9M150:14:24
216985Ben BrentleySpenborough & District ACJNR 2 Mile7M160:14:25
226505Stef BrienenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M170:14:25
236769Tom MackrethValley StridersJNR 2 Mile10M180:14:26
246551Miles WatsonCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile7M190:14:29
254777Jim MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9M200:14:40
266691Adam MiahRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8M210:14:42
276579Kaelin MccookeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F60:14:43
286519Rhys MacdonaldAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M220:14:44
296934Cole McandrewWakefield District H & ACJNR 2 Mile7M230:14:45
306657Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7F70:14:45
314778Isaac WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9M240:14:45
326668Stephen PhillipsPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile11M250:14:45
336888Alfie CouttieHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M260:14:58
346542Mia NaylorBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F80:14:59
356830Layla KirkleyWharfedale HarriersJNR 2 Mile7F90:15:04
366797Toby WalkerValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M270:15:05
376624Alice O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7F100:15:09
386502Harvey AppleyardAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile9M280:15:15
396784Isaac RoseValley StridersJNR 2 Mile11M290:15:19
406673William CurtisRipon RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M300:15:25
416680Harrison HatchRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M310:15:33
426926Freya HunterValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F110:15:36
436971Boe ClaybournAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile11M320:15:40
446903Lewis MurrayPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile9M330:15:43
456928Griff LippiattValley StridersJNR 2 Mile8M340:15:43
466546Laura BrooksCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile7F120:15:44
476652Blythe WarnerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile10F130:15:46
486530William HorobinAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M350:15:48
496837Ripley BarclayValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M360:15:48
506783Evie RoseValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F140:15:50
516775Josie PawleyValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9F150:15:58
526585Niamh RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F160:16:00
536593Harry WrightHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M370:16:10
546883Ellie JohnsonCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile7F170:16:15
556935Eleanor RaynerWakefield District H & ACJNR 2 Mile10F180:16:20
566594Emily YoungHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10F190:16:43
576671Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile9M380:16:58
586526Adam BernardoAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M390:17:12
596508Ryan ClarkAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M400:17:13
606544Mohamed FarahBradford Airedale ACJNR 2 Mile11M410:17:16
616635Joshua BryerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M420:17:18
626636Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M430:17:18
636975Katie-Anne VargaCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile7F200:17:20
646820Amelia DerryWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile7F210:17:22
656896Rosie BarracloughOtley ACJNR 2 Mile8F220:17:24
666799Sam WardenValley StridersJNR 2 Mile10M440:17:33
676981Isla RickerbyRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile11F230:17:35
686575Katherine JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F240:17:38
696655Kate WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8F250:17:40
706670Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile8M450:17:44
716707Deacon ChiltonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile8M460:17:45
726905Mallerie SamuelPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7F260:17:54
736576Madeline JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F270:17:54
746962Lauren RaynerWakefield HarriersJNR 2 Mile12F280:18:30
756654Beth WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile11F290:18:44
766605Holly FoxIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile9F300:18:50
776697Grace ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F310:18:58
786591Honor WorrellHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F320:19:13
796695Lochie RickerbyRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M470:19:19
806956Milly SpencerOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7F330:19:26
816816Katherine BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile8F340:19:57
826681Olivia HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F350:20:03
836871Jamie HydeAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M480:20:03
846688Hannah MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F360:20:35
856822Matilda ForemanWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile7F370:21:07
866901Emelia JamiesonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7F380:21:23
876899Molly EneverPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7F390:21:32
886683Nancy JacksonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F400:22:49
896807Madison HallWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 2 Mile7F410:24:05
16942Edward MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M10:07:47
26814Fynn SmithWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile6M20:07:54
36739Jessica BaxterValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F10:07:55
46804Libby CreeWakefield District H & ACJNR 1 Mile6F20:07:57
56973Joseph HoptonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M30:08:00
66517Alfie HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M40:08:05
76704Jacob PalmerSkyrac ACJNR 1 Mile6M50:08:10
86794Alannah ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F30:08:10
96748James GostlingValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M60:08:12
106573Oliver HoltHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M70:08:17
116768Luke MackrethValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M80:08:21
126721Miles SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile5M90:08:22
136569Max FletcherHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M100:08:22
146564Benjamin DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M110:08:23
156951Michael FotherbyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M120:08:26
166762Abigail KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F40:08:35
176999Archie SmithValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M130:08:39
186608Seth GriffithsIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M140:08:39
196723Ben WhitakerSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile6M150:08:42
206815Sam StoryWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile6M160:08:43
216766Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M170:08:43
226693Connor OldroydRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M180:08:46
236829Lydia EastwoodWharfedale HarriersJNR 1 Mile5F50:08:49
246994Ollie WrightCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile4M190:08:53
256800Joseph WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M200:08:57
266562Charlie BaxterHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M210:08:59
276512Lexie CunningtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile6F60:09:00
286615Benjamin RichardsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile3M220:09:01
296718Imogen AtkinsonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile6F70:09:02
306854Leo ForsdykeJNR 1 Mile4M230:09:02
316912Fred TattersallRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M240:09:02
326701Samuel WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M250:09:05
336537Ben WilkinsonAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M260:09:05
346613Sophie ParkinIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F80:09:06
356515Spencer HazelAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M270:09:07
366516Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M280:09:07
376633James BarracloughNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M290:09:08
386525Isla BallAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile5F90:09:09
396675Naomi AuchereRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F100:09:09
406709Archie HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1 Mile6M300:09:13
416945Miles DenisonJNR 1 Mile6M310:09:15
426719Millie RhodesSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile5F110:09:16
436662Bobby MilnerOtley ACJNR 1 Mile5M320:09:16
446780Ewan ReidValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M330:09:16
454774Noah ToothillBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M340:09:17
466895David AkeroydOtley ACJNR 1 Mile6M350:09:18
476712Noah HudsonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1 Mile6M360:09:20
486698Owen ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M370:09:22
496763Rebecca KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F120:09:24
506742Alice BonnerValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F130:09:29
516902Lucas JamiesonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 Mile6M380:09:32
526755Henry InghamValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M390:09:32
536791Keira SykesValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F140:09:35
546798Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F150:09:36
556528Evan GillAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6M400:09:37
566987Nako MweuValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M410:09:40
576966Emily GascoyneOtley ACJNR 1 Mile6F160:09:41
586714Jacob ParnhamSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1 Mile3M420:09:43
596889Amelia NicholsIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F170:09:44
606578Megan ListerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F180:09:44
616749Jessica GuthrieValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F190:09:45
626604Grace DarlingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F200:09:47
634779Leonie CampbellRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F210:09:48
646679George GarthwaiteRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M430:09:49
656957Toby SpencerOtley ACJNR 1 Mile5M440:09:50
666906Gray AmosRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M450:09:54
676686Louis LavelleRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M460:09:54
686898Lily RichardsOtley ACJNR 1 Mile4F220:09:55
696641Hugo EdwardsNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6M470:09:55
706793Aiden ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M480:09:58
716792Elsie TaylorValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F230:09:58
726909Daniel MewRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M490:09:59
736894Michael StorrieNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M500:10:01
746991Joshua JenkinsJNR 1 Mile5M510:10:03
756678Amy DixonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F240:10:04
766509Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M520:10:05
776809Matty HomanWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile5M530:10:07
786539Evie WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1 Mile5F250:10:08
796860Ethan McniffeJNR 1 Mile3M540:10:09
806930Darcey Mollitt HillValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F260:10:10
816827Elliot SmithWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M550:10:10
826580India MelvilleHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F270:10:10
836518Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M560:10:11
846836Ziva AylesburyJNR 1 Mile3F280:10:12
856588Alice TurnerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F290:10:12
866881Sophia Horsfall SambCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile4F300:10:15
876740Bertie BellValley StridersJNR 1 Mile2M570:10:16
886801Sammy WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M580:10:18
896932Lily SadlerValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F310:10:19
906908Oliver LoxhamRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M590:10:19
916878Enna CarrickAllerton Junior Athletics ClubJNR 1 Mile5F320:10:21
926738William BartonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M600:10:21
936795Mary VenningValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F330:10:22
946559Rupert BartlettHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile3M610:10:22
956597Bella Atwell-SkevingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F340:10:22
966761Tom KilbyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M620:10:23
976805William ArmstrongWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile4M630:10:24
986944Erin DenisonJNR 1 Mile4F350:10:25
996943Lorenzo Dell'amicoJNR 1 Mile5M640:10:26
1006891Jude FollowsKippax HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M650:10:27
1016620Ella SnowIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F360:10:27
1026922Benjamin MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile4M660:10:28
1036950Nicholas RobinsValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M670:10:30
1046545Fausto KuBradford Airedale ACJNR 1 Mile5M680:10:30
1056527Owen Dewey-NagerAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6M690:10:30
1066639Fraser DobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M700:10:34
1076844Joseph CopleySt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile5M710:10:37
1086658Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1 Mile4F370:10:38
1096540Monty WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1 Mile2M720:10:43
1106692Amelia MiahRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F380:10:45
1116927Lars HunterValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M730:10:47
1126861Owen MoranSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile3M740:10:49
1136716Edward AtkinsonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile4M750:10:50
1146806Matti Dyson-JohnsonWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile5M760:10:53
1156558Joel BarlettHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M770:10:54
1166838Matilda BaxterJNR 1 Mile4F390:10:55
1176687Evie LeafRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F400:10:55
1186741Florence BellValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F410:10:55
1196949Martha TolhurstJNR 1 Mile6F420:10:57
1206682Robyn HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F430:10:58
1216849Joshua DixonJNR 1 Mile3M780:10:59
1226699Cleo WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F440:11:00
1236514Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M790:11:05
1246904Layla SamuelPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 Mile5F450:11:08
1256911Ruby OwenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F460:11:09
1266924Edie Doyle-WoodsValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F470:11:11
1276501Saif AmeriAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M800:11:14
1286897Farrah GerrettOtley ACJNR 1 Mile3F480:11:18
1296790Jamie SmithValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M810:11:19
1306651Elsa StreetNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4F490:11:20
1316947Beatrice RitsonJNR 1 Mile4F500:11:21
1326859Jacob LawtonJNR 1 Mile3M820:11:25
1336846Owen CunninghamJNR 1 Mile4M830:11:26
1346998Harry SmithValley StridersJNR 1 Mile2M840:11:27
1356730Callum GauntSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile3M850:11:29
1366735Lucy AdcockValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F510:11:34
1376529Oliver HobsonAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M860:11:44
1386631Soraya LoweryKnaresborough StridersJNR 1 Mile5F520:11:55
1396868Edgar Traviss-TurnerRoundhay RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M870:11:58
1406817Lucy BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6F530:11:59
1416666Frederick LovePudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 Mile5M880:12:01
1426637Amelia DaltonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4F540:12:02
1436538Rosie WilkinsonAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6F550:12:03
1446925Jake Doyle-WoodsValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M890:12:04
1457000Carla TreanorAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile5F560:12:08
1466986Eleanor JobsonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F570:12:11
1476750Caitlyn HartleyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F580:12:12
1486592Amelia WrightHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F590:12:13
1496632Jessica WebsterKnaresborough StridersJNR 1 Mile2F600:12:14
1506988Nia MweuValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F610:12:14
1516724Hannah WhitakerSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile3F620:12:17
1524776Sophie ClarkRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F630:12:17
1536913Elodie PinnRoundhay RunnersJNR 1 Mile4F640:12:20
1546621Megan SnowIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile3F650:12:23
1554775Solomon Coffey-WillsRoundhay RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M900:12:30
1566690Imogen McardleRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F660:12:33
1576970Sophie BradyAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile4F670:12:35
1586727Finton FortSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile3M910:12:36
1596845Andrew CunninghamJNR 1 Mile6M920:12:37
1606725Evan CullenSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile3M930:12:41
1616984Mollie Hopkins-Nnando