Race Calendar

Cookridge Fun Run Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionNameNameRace No.SexAge__EMPTYTimeTimeShare
1Callum Holmes70M91st boy0
2Thomas Hetherington64M100
3Caspar Brookfield22M140
4Dexter Dalgleish33M120
5Joseph Copley31M110
6James Linney82M90
7Hugo Burgener26M90
8Kaiden Balkwill1M90
9William Miller91M110
10Oliver Bose15M110
11Elliott Blacker13M90
12William Copley30M70
13Franklyn Bensley10M100
14No number - boy black t-shirt0
15Maple Clarke28F71st girl0
16Mason Bullock24M70
17Catherine Bray20F80
18Bella Clarke27F50
19Imogen Dixon36F70
20Joshua King77M60
21Freddie Wilson143M80
22Man - no number0
23Neil Boyle18M420
24Number not visible - boy blue top0
25Dotty Bennett7F90
26Jay Bennett8M480
27Christine Townson131F680
28Eleanor Porter109F80
29Oscar Webber139M100
30No number - boy black shirt0
31Graham Brookfield23M520
32Antoni Palczewski102M70
33Thomas Linney81M50
34Chris Linney83M390
35Lilac Bensley9F70
36Abi Fearn41F70
37James Fearn42M390
38Dylan Hendrick63M70
39Jacob Snowdon123M70
40Benjamin Witton147M80
41Sophia Lange78F70
42Ben Grosvenor49M60
43Arthur Murgatroyd97M90
44Daniel Holloway69M100
45Eloise Harris57F70
46Stuart Harris58M400
47Rosalyn Richardson113F90
48James Copley32M410
49Holly Spink124F50
50Anna Palczewska100F410
51Jack Hargreaves54M50
52Oliver Hargreaves55M70
53Isla O'Brien99F90
54Niamh Wilson-Munday145F70
55Adam Munday92M350
56Henry Blacker12M60
57Harry Wilson142M60
58keir wilson144M430
59No number - girl white dress0
60Sophie Hopkins72F370
61No number - lady pink top0
62Eden Hall51M60
63Chesca Turner132F70
64Jessica Green48F270
65Leean McGeachie89F410
66Eleanor Bose14F60
67Jeffrey Lange79M100
68Joe Porter107F40
69Leonard MacGregor84M50
70Cameron MacGregor85M380
71Rory Burgener25M50
72Milo Webber138M60
73Lucy Holloway68F60
74Ollie Witton148M360
75Mabel Murgatroyd96F50
76Amelie O'Brien98F50
77Pascale Gayford46F430
78Ruth Bose17F460
79No number - lady in orange0
80Jojo Bennett6F50
81Joseph Taylor126M70
82Eloise Heels61F80
83Seth Dixon38M40
84Clare Dixon37F380
85Helen Bray21F80
86Claire Lewis80F370
87Jacob Dickinson34M70
88Lisa Dickinson35F380
89Alice Williams140F50
90Amelia Mail Furlong44F70
91Hannah Bea Warden134F70
92Ben Watson137M180
93Mary Warden135F400
94Aamaiyah Hall52F60
95Henry Munro93M50
96Ashleigh Munro94F350
97Matilda Pennells105F70
98Robbie Fearn40M40
99Leonie Fearn43F410
100No number - boy 'Captain Ammerica'0
101Sophie Harris56F50
102Emma Harris59F400
103Georgia Richardson112F60
104Julian Palczewski101M40
105Jan Palczewski103M440
106No number - girl white t-shirt0
107Andrew Townson130M680
108Hannah Stackhouse125F50
109Sophie Prior110F70
110Imogen Prior111F400
111Matthew Gange45M50
112Poppy Johnson75F80
113Jenny Johnson76F460
114No number - boy green monster hat0
115Susan Gibson47F660
116Harriett Pennells104F40
117Emma Pennells106F310
118Marnie McDermott86F60
119Andrew McDermott88M510
120Clare McDermott87F390
121Lamees Ekblom39F60
122Ross Munro95M360
123Anita Porter108F60
124Alfie Zunda149M20
125James Zunda150M360
We understand the names below also ran0
N Bose16M420
Ernest Boyle19M60
Alex Grosvenor50M80
Sally Hall53F470
Robyn Heels60F50
Rachel Heels62F410
Toni Hoffmann65M460
Max Hoffmann-Hall66M50
Nara Hoffmann-Hall67F70
Faye Hopkins71F350
Samson Jakubiak73M50
Maksym Jakubiak74M80
Georgia Mcgeachie90F60
Chris Richardson114M440
Frank Warden133M40
Charlie Witton146M40

Organised by

47 Moseleywood Drive
Cookridge
Leeds
LS16 7HD

April Dunn