Hollybank Eccup 10 2024 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubGender RankAge RankNet TimeGun TimeShare
12725Nathan MarshLeeds City AC1/384 (M)1/62 (MSEN)52:5852:58
22730David MckinnonGoole Viking Striders2/384 (M)2/62 (MSEN)53:3253:32
32320Jack Kelly3/384 (M)1/55 (MV35)55:0055:00
42719Adam LomasHyde Park Harriers4/384 (M)3/62 (MSEN)56:1956:20
52605Adam TheakerLoftus & Whitby AC5/384 (M)4/62 (MSEN)56:3656:37
62761Joost VogelValley Striders AC6/384 (M)2/55 (MV35)57:0157:02
72442Rav PanesarValley Striders AC7/384 (M)1/47 (MV40)58:2858:29
82049Kieran Billington8/384 (M)5/62 (MSEN)59:3559:40
92291Jamie Ingilby9/384 (M)3/55 (MV35)59:4559:46
102363Eddie MartinStainland Lions Running Club10/384 (M)6/62 (MSEN)59:5059:51
112731John McloughlinRoundhay Runners11/384 (M)2/47 (MV40)1:00:121:00:13
122766James WilkinsonHorsforth Harriers12/384 (M)3/47 (MV40)1:00:181:00:19
132705Sam GreenWharfedale Harriers13/384 (M)7/62 (MSEN)1:00:281:00:29
142644Jack Webb14/384 (M)8/62 (MSEN)1:00:311:00:37
152745Paul SammondsHolmfirth Harriers AC15/384 (M)4/55 (MV35)1:01:411:01:44
162069Katie BrownLondon Heathside1/261 (F)1/54 (FSEN)1:01:481:01:51
172465Dean PlayforthSavvy Park Runrz16/384 (M)4/47 (MV40)1:02:081:02:09
182113Joseph CookLeeds City AC17/384 (M)9/62 (MSEN)1:02:151:02:17
192678Jonathan BallValley Striders AC18/384 (M)1/59 (MV45)1:02:271:02:28
202706Mark HallIlkley Harriers19/384 (M)1/26 (MV60)1:02:311:02:33
212522Bryan SchalgeNorthowram Pumas Running Club20/384 (M)5/47 (MV40)1:02:341:02:38
222565Duncan SpencePudsey Pacers21/384 (M)5/55 (MV35)1:03:101:03:12
232413Steve NewbouldNidd Valley Road Runners22/384 (M)2/59 (MV45)1:03:381:03:38
242684Flick BurtonHyde Park Harriers2/261 (F)2/54 (FSEN)1:03:541:03:58
252724Gary MannValley Striders AC23/384 (M)6/47 (MV40)1:04:041:04:06
262321Jude KennyNorthowram Pumas Running Club24/384 (M)10/62 (MSEN)1:04:271:04:32
272621Robin TuddenhamTodmorden Harriers25/384 (M)1/36 (MV55)1:04:461:04:48
282021Vinny AtkinsStainland Lions Running Club26/384 (M)7/47 (MV40)1:04:511:04:55
292703Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers27/384 (M)8/47 (MV40)1:04:551:05:07
302618Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners28/384 (M)1/69 (MV50)1:05:221:05:30
312515Robert SamuelsPudsey Pacers29/384 (M)2/26 (MV60)1:05:301:05:34
322142Jonny DaviesRothwell Harriers & AC30/384 (M)6/55 (MV35)1:05:371:05:42
332218Jonny GreenHorsforth Harriers31/384 (M)11/62 (MSEN)1:05:421:05:45
342717Richard KnightonHyde Park Harriers32/384 (M)12/62 (MSEN)1:05:431:05:50
352524George SchofieldSt Theresas AC33/384 (M)13/62 (MSEN)1:05:511:05:55
362411Louis NealeLeeds City AC34/384 (M)14/62 (MSEN)1:05:581:05:59
372434Mark OrbellPudsey Pacers35/384 (M)3/26 (MV60)1:06:071:06:08
382507Chris RoebuckHorsforth Harriers36/384 (M)3/59 (MV45)1:06:081:06:10
392538Rick ShermanLonely Goat RC37/384 (M)9/47 (MV40)1:06:071:06:14
402735Thomas Naylor38/384 (M)7/55 (MV35)1:06:171:06:19
412639Eleanor WarrenSt Theresas AC3/261 (F)3/54 (FSEN)1:06:241:06:29
422051Richard BillingtonDesford Striders39/384 (M)2/36 (MV55)1:06:261:06:30
432668Zejun YaoValley Striders AC40/384 (M)10/47 (MV40)1:06:351:06:37
442509Tom RogersonAbbey Runners41/384 (M)5/59 (MV45)1:06:331:06:40
452177Tom Exeter42/384 (M)8/55 (MV35)1:06:351:06:41
462601Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers43/384 (M)4/59 (MV45)1:06:321:06:46
472573Paul StockdaleNorthowram Pumas Running Club44/384 (M)2/69 (MV50)1:06:521:06:56
482340Huw LippiattValley Striders AC45/384 (M)3/69 (MV50)1:06:571:07:00
492379Damian McqueenHolmfirth Harriers AC46/384 (M)4/69 (MV50)1:06:581:07:07
502636Richard WardAckworth Road Runners47/384 (M)9/55 (MV35)1:07:051:07:10
512184Harris FaulknerHalifax Harriers & AC48/384 (M)15/62 (MSEN)1:07:101:07:19
522085David CaddickAckworth Road Runners49/384 (M)3/36 (MV55)1:07:221:07:38
532763Bobak WalkerRoundhay Runners50/384 (M)11/47 (MV40)1:07:301:07:44
542105Richard CherrettVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC51/384 (M)6/59 (MV45)1:07:311:07:46
552230David HallLeeds University AC & CC Club52/384 (M)16/62 (MSEN)1:07:471:07:53
562464Mark PigfordStainland Lions Running Club53/384 (M)4/36 (MV55)1:07:511:07:54
572441Maksims PalciksAckworth Road Runners54/384 (M)17/62 (MSEN)1:07:491:07:55
582656Chris WilkinsonRoundhay Runners55/384 (M)18/62 (MSEN)1:07:511:07:58
592474Chris Pratt56/384 (M)7/59 (MV45)1:08:031:08:15
602131Helena CroftHolmfirth Harriers AC4/261 (F)1/34 (FV35)1:08:261:08:28
612344Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners57/384 (M)5/36 (MV55)1:08:331:08:41
622155Ruth DraiseyHyde Park Harriers5/261 (F)2/34 (FV35)1:08:411:08:51
632737Simon Osbaldiston58/384 (M)6/36 (MV55)1:08:501:08:56
642553Aiveen SmithHorsforth Harriers6/261 (F)3/34 (FV35)1:08:481:08:58
652096Poppy CartwrightPudsey Pacers7/261 (F)4/54 (FSEN)1:08:521:09:01
662535Sarah ShanksValley Striders AC8/261 (F)1/48 (FV40)1:08:531:09:01
672326Neil Kirwin59/384 (M)5/69 (MV50)1:08:551:09:01
682118Dave Corkett60/384 (M)8/59 (MV45)1:09:171:09:21
692762Rebecca WalfordRoundhay Runners9/261 (F)5/54 (FSEN)1:09:131:09:22
702755Thomas Tattersfield61/384 (M)19/62 (MSEN)1:09:141:09:25
712562Daniel SnowRothwell Harriers & AC62/384 (M)20/62 (MSEN)1:09:231:09:28
722634Nigel WallisHyde Park Harriers63/384 (M)9/59 (MV45)1:09:231:09:33
732566Amanda SpencerValley Striders AC10/261 (F)1/19 (FV55)1:09:231:09:35
742642Jamie Watson64/384 (M)11/59 (MV45)1:09:351:09:37
752257Ian HesfordNidd Valley Road Runners65/384 (M)10/59 (MV45)1:09:311:09:40
762376Amy MckechnieQueensbury Running Club11/261 (F)2/48 (FV40)1:09:411:09:45
772084Richard ButterwickTodmorden Harriers66/384 (M)6/69 (MV50)1:09:431:09:46
782017James Appleby67/384 (M)10/55 (MV35)1:09:331:09:55
792498Duncan RitchieTodmorden Harriers68/384 (M)7/69 (MV50)1:09:531:09:58
802695Nev DrakeTodmorden Harriers69/384 (M)7/36 (MV55)1:09:591:10:00
812149Kevin DessoyHolmfirth Harriers AC70/384 (M)4/26 (MV60)1:10:001:10:08
822662Bill WinderAckworth Road Runners71/384 (M)8/69 (MV50)1:09:581:10:08
832494Colin RichmondShadwell Runners72/384 (M)9/69 (MV50)1:10:001:10:15
842711Sean HornbyOtley AC73/384 (M)12/59 (MV45)1:10:011:10:15
852323Ben KingBramley Breezers74/384 (M)21/62 (MSEN)1:10:181:10:20
862426Jonathan OgleHandsworth Roadhogs75/384 (M)13/59 (MV45)1:10:291:10:36
872079Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners76/384 (M)10/69 (MV50)1:10:281:10:39
882428Chris Oldfield77/384 (M)11/55 (MV35)1:10:391:10:49
892159William Driscoll78/384 (M)22/62 (MSEN)1:10:481:10:53
902268Lisa HirstNorthowram Pumas Running Club12/261 (F)3/48 (FV40)1:10:521:10:57
912740Liam Pullin79/384 (M)12/47 (MV40)1:10:531:11:02
922518Ian SandersonValley Striders AC80/384 (M)11/69 (MV50)1:11:031:11:11
932387Mark Minshall81/384 (M)12/55 (MV35)1:10:591:11:15
942163Rhys DunnHorsforth Harriers82/384 (M)23/62 (MSEN)1:11:031:11:16
952448Scott ParryNorthowram Pumas Running Club83/384 (M)14/47 (MV40)1:11:161:11:20
962506Mike RodgersWetherby Runners AC84/384 (M)13/47 (MV40)1:11:131:11:28
972015Mark AndertonTodmorden Harriers85/384 (M)5/26 (MV60)1:11:211:11:38
982187Joel FellickKirkstall Harriers86/384 (M)24/62 (MSEN)1:11:341:11:41
992237Sean HammondNorthowram Pumas Running Club87/384 (M)8/36 (MV55)1:11:391:11:44
1002748Charlie SharpeSouth Leeds Lakers88/384 (M)25/62 (MSEN)1:11:391:11:45
1012529Melanie Sebo13/261 (F)4/48 (FV40)1:11:451:11:48
1022768Simon WoodheadBaildon Runners89/384 (M)14/59 (MV45)1:11:361:11:50
1032284Christopher Hughes90/384 (M)26/62 (MSEN)1:11:411:11:51
1042696Manley Du PreezWharfedale Harriers91/384 (M)15/47 (MV40)1:11:371:12:12
1052388James MirzaiRoundhay Runners92/384 (M)13/55 (MV35)1:12:111:12:15
1062338Alice LilleyRoundhay Runners14/261 (F)4/34 (FV35)1:12:061:12:17
1072087Graeme Cameron93/384 (M)15/59 (MV45)1:11:591:12:21
1082397Thomas MountainIlkley Harriers94/384 (M)14/55 (MV35)1:12:351:12:43
1092401Phillip MoylesStainland Lions Running Club95/384 (M)16/59 (MV45)1:12:501:12:53
1102176Toby Everitt96/384 (M)12/69 (MV50)1:12:471:12:58
1112627Sam Vernon97/384 (M)27/62 (MSEN)1:12:501:13:01
1122602Nigel TaylorLindley Running Club98/384 (M)13/69 (MV50)1:13:011:13:14
1132680William Beaumont99/384 (M)15/55 (MV35)1:13:401:13:43
1142174Perry EvansKeighley & Craven AC100/384 (M)18/59 (MV45)1:13:381:13:53
1152285David HughesAckworth Road Runners101/384 (M)17/59 (MV45)1:13:351:13:53
1162587Jurie SwanepoelAckworth Road Runners102/384 (M)6/26 (MV60)1:13:371:13:56
1172704Harjinder GhataureLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club103/384 (M)10/36 (MV55)1:13:451:13:58
1182314Keri Jones-Davies104/384 (M)11/36 (MV55)1:13:461:14:00
1192027Robin Baker105/384 (M)29/62 (MSEN)1:13:391:14:01
1202560Paul SmithValley Striders AC106/384 (M)14/69 (MV50)1:13:581:14:03
1212056Richard BouldSt Theresas AC107/384 (M)17/47 (MV40)1:13:571:14:04
1222141Nicholas Edward Darcey108/384 (M)16/47 (MV40)1:13:501:14:06
1232034Joshua Barkes109/384 (M)28/62 (MSEN)1:13:391:14:07
1242185Connor FeatherstoneNidd Valley Road Runners110/384 (M)30/62 (MSEN)1:13:501:14:07
1252035Sean BarkesLincoln Wellington AC111/384 (M)9/36 (MV55)1:13:411:14:09
1262365Ted Matson112/384 (M)19/59 (MV45)1:14:041:14:16
1272452Brenda PeakeAirecentre Pacers1/1 (A)1/1 ()1:14:071:14:17
1282607Sarah Thomas15/261 (F)1/32 (FV50)1:14:061:14:19
1292425Ian OgdenWakefield District H & AC113/384 (M)15/69 (MV50)1:14:161:14:21
1302569Helen StandingHolmfirth Harriers AC16/261 (F)1/51 (FV45)1:14:131:14:21
1312495Neal RiderNorthowram Pumas Running Club114/384 (M)17/55 (MV35)1:14:011:14:22
1322733George Mitchell115/384 (M)32/62 (MSEN)1:14:111:14:23
1332039Richard Bateman116/384 (M)16/55 (MV35)1:14:011:14:28
1342614Mickey TiversHolmfirth Harriers AC117/384 (M)20/59 (MV45)1:14:201:14:31
1352341Victoria Lister17/261 (F)5/48 (FV40)1:13:501:14:32
1362336Mark LeadbeaterAckworth Road Runners118/384 (M)12/36 (MV55)1:14:261:14:37
1372539Dylan ShinnIlkley Harriers119/384 (M)31/62 (MSEN)1:14:091:14:46
1382583Nicola SunderlandRoundhay Runners18/261 (F)5/34 (FV35)1:14:371:14:49
1392511Matthew RoseHolmfirth Harriers AC120/384 (M)17/69 (MV50)1:14:451:14:54
1402235Edward Halliday121/384 (M)16/69 (MV50)1:14:401:14:55
1412579Rachel Streets19/261 (F)6/54 (FSEN)1:14:481:14:57
1422098Isaac CarverAbbey Runners122/384 (M)33/62 (MSEN)1:14:441:15:05
1432526Jon SchorahChapel Allerton Runners123/384 (M)18/69 (MV50)1:14:511:15:06
1442438Robin Owen124/384 (M)21/59 (MV45)1:15:041:15:16
1452287Russell HutterChapel Allerton Runners125/384 (M)13/36 (MV55)1:15:051:15:17
1462364Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders20/261 (F)1/17 (FV60)1:14:561:15:23
1472502Steven RobertsAckworth Road Runners126/384 (M)22/59 (MV45)1:15:071:15:24
1482486David Raggett127/384 (M)18/55 (MV35)1:14:531:15:27
1492699Sean FitzgeraldValley Striders AC128/384 (M)19/47 (MV40)1:15:241:15:31
1502280Tabitha HoweHalifax Harriers & AC21/261 (F)7/54 (FSEN)1:15:241:15:34
1512683Gareth Brocksom129/384 (M)18/47 (MV40)1:15:151:15:47
1522547Harriet SimsRothwell Harriers & AC22/261 (F)8/54 (FSEN)1:15:421:15:54
1532641Angela Watson23/261 (F)2/51 (FV45)1:15:491:15:56
1542468Mark PottingerStainland Lions Running Club130/384 (M)20/47 (MV40)1:15:541:15:57
1552097Dan Carver131/384 (M)19/69 (MV50)1:15:381:16:01
1562543Thomas Simms132/384 (M)34/62 (MSEN)1:15:501:16:07
1572643Mark Watson133/384 (M)22/47 (MV40)1:16:031:16:08
1582697Josh DuckeringRothwell Harriers & AC134/384 (M)36/62 (MSEN)1:16:021:16:14
1592245Jessica Hartley24/261 (F)9/54 (FSEN)1:16:001:16:18
1602439Kerrie-Anne PageRoundhay Runners25/261 (F)10/54 (FSEN)1:16:141:16:23
1612267Susie HinchcliffePontefract AC26/261 (F)3/51 (FV45)1:16:171:16:27
1622083Lisa ButterillPudsey Pacers27/261 (F)2/32 (FV50)1:16:221:16:28
1632797Christian Richardson135/384 (M)23/47 (MV40)1:16:151:16:30
1642209George Gill136/384 (M)35/62 (MSEN)1:16:001:16:33
1652248William HaweSelby Striders137/384 (M)21/47 (MV40)1:16:001:16:33
1662122Oliver Cotton138/384 (M)37/62 (MSEN)1:16:241:16:34
1672451Tom PeacockChapel Allerton Runners139/384 (M)38/62 (MSEN)1:16:401:16:51
1682742Jennie Roberts28/261 (F)4/51 (FV45)1:16:311:16:52
1692211Steph GledhillValley Striders AC29/261 (F)5/51 (FV45)1:16:441:16:53
1702004Richard AdcockValley Striders AC140/384 (M)20/69 (MV50)1:16:451:16:58
1712622Andrew TudorNorthowram Pumas Running Club141/384 (M)23/59 (MV45)1:16:531:16:58
1722144James Dawson142/384 (M)20/55 (MV35)1:16:391:17:03
1732686Darren Cameron143/384 (M)19/55 (MV35)1:16:171:17:10
1742754Martin StubbsIlkley Harriers144/384 (M)7/26 (MV60)1:17:011:17:11
1752197Paul France145/384 (M)21/55 (MV35)1:16:451:17:13
1762709Wayne Heppenstall146/384 (M)14/36 (MV55)1:17:021:17:15
1772006Amanda AlcockKeighley & Craven AC30/261 (F)3/32 (FV50)1:16:521:17:19
1782348John Lord10 Milers147/384 (M)24/59 (MV45)1:17:091:17:21
1792282Lorna HubbardKeighley & Craven AC31/261 (F)6/48 (FV40)1:16:541:17:21
1802568Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners32/261 (F)6/51 (FV45)1:17:111:17:23
1812765Kieran WelshStadium Runners148/384 (M)25/59 (MV45)1:17:141:17:25
1822400Leighton MoxonHolmfirth Harriers AC149/384 (M)24/47 (MV40)1:16:321:17:29
1832329Jennifer KnowlesAckworth Road Runners33/261 (F)11/54 (FSEN)1:17:141:17:31
1842679David Bastow150/384 (M)21/69 (MV50)1:17:281:17:31
1852319Darren KeighleyPudsey Pacers151/384 (M)26/59 (MV45)1:17:381:17:42
1862143Matt DavisonPudsey Pacers152/384 (M)25/47 (MV40)1:17:091:17:48
1872541Heidi SiddleValley Striders AC34/261 (F)7/51 (FV45)1:17:391:17:51
1882691Craig CleggDrighlington Dynamos Running Club153/384 (M)26/47 (MV40)1:17:221:17:52
1892301Fred JewittChapel Allerton Runners154/384 (M)39/62 (MSEN)1:17:551:18:08
1902741Janette RaytonRed Rose Road Runners35/261 (F)8/51 (FV45)1:18:071:18:16
1912720Vernon LongValley Striders AC155/384 (M)15/36 (MV55)1:18:151:18:26
1922171Christian Ellis156/384 (M)22/69 (MV50)1:18:301:18:33
1932722Jim LoweLindley Running Club157/384 (M)28/59 (MV45)1:18:221:18:35
1942767Simon WilkinsonNorthowram Pumas Running Club158/384 (M)24/55 (MV35)1:18:181:18:37
1952003Paul AdamsonCrossgates Harriers159/384 (M)17/36 (MV55)1:18:331:18:39
1962207Tracey GibsonWolds Veteran RC36/261 (F)2/17 (FV60)1:18:281:18:41
1972191Andrew Fleming160/384 (M)23/55 (MV35)1:18:181:18:45
1982592Phil Tarbutt161/384 (M)27/59 (MV45)1:18:161:18:46
1992349Marc LuptonKnaresborough Striders162/384 (M)22/55 (MV35)1:18:161:18:48
2002499Kate RitchieHorsforth Harriers37/261 (F)8/48 (FV40)1:18:491:18:52
2012135Nick CrossDrighlington Dynamos Running Club163/384 (M)16/36 (MV55)1:18:311:18:55
2022234Steve HallamStainland Lions Running Club164/384 (M)1/20 (MV65)1:18:481:18:56
2032263Daniel HillNorthowram Pumas Running Club165/384 (M)27/47 (MV40)1:18:401:19:00
2042505Ruth Robertson38/261 (F)7/48 (FV40)1:18:321:19:02
2052220Beth GriptonRodillian Runners39/261 (F)6/34 (FV35)1:18:511:19:05
2062288India IbbotsonCity of York AC40/261 (F)12/54 (FSEN)1:18:391:19:07
2072694Jai Dix-NagraChapel Allerton Runners166/384 (M)41/62 (MSEN)1:18:561:19:08
2082053David Bock167/384 (M)8/26 (MV60)1:18:551:19:18
2092708Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road Runners168/384 (M)24/69 (MV50)1:19:161:19:24
2102551James SlaterValley Striders AC169/384 (M)23/69 (MV50)1:19:151:19:24
2112606Mark Thewlis170/384 (M)18/36 (MV55)1:19:031:19:25
2122366Daniel Matthewman171/384 (M)27/55 (MV35)1:19:221:19:28
2132463Mark Pieri172/384 (M)26/55 (MV35)1:19:171:19:33
2142229Chris HallSouth Leeds Lakers173/384 (M)25/55 (MV35)1:18:481:19:37
2152631Daniel Walker174/384 (M)42/62 (MSEN)1:19:111:19:39
2162417Michael NicholsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC175/384 (M)25/69 (MV50)1:19:201:19:46
2172698Richard EvansNidd Valley Road Runners176/384 (M)19/36 (MV55)1:19:381:19:52
2182619Mark TowseWetherby Runners AC177/384 (M)26/69 (MV50)1:19:431:19:57
2192519Craig Savage178/384 (M)40/62 (MSEN)1:18:531:19:59
2202584John SuttonSouth Leeds Lakers179/384 (M)30/59 (MV45)1:19:451:20:01
2212166Jenny DuttonWetherby Runners AC41/261 (F)9/51 (FV45)1:19:291:20:01
2222556Andrew SmithAckworth Road Runners180/384 (M)29/59 (MV45)1:19:411:20:02
2232416Steven Nichols181/384 (M)43/62 (MSEN)1:19:441:20:02
2242718Anna LavelleChapel Allerton Runners42/261 (F)13/54 (FSEN)1:19:551:20:09
2252369Charles Mccue182/384 (M)2/20 (MV65)1:20:051:20:12
2262598Drew TaylorValley Striders AC183/384 (M)9/26 (MV60)1:20:101:20:18
2272633David WallaceAckworth Road Runners184/384 (M)28/69 (MV50)1:20:061:20:22
2282306Neil Johnson185/384 (M)30/69 (MV50)1:20:201:20:23
2292242Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers186/384 (M)29/55 (MV35)1:20:031:20:24
2302357Martin ManderRun Scarborough187/384 (M)27/69 (MV50)1:19:581:20:29
2312272Andy HollandNorthowram Pumas Running Club188/384 (M)30/55 (MV35)1:20:121:20:31
2322147Fiona Jane DeaconNidd Valley Road Runners43/261 (F)3/17 (FV60)1:20:201:20:32
2332648Craig WhaleKeighley & Craven AC189/384 (M)31/59 (MV45)1:19:451:20:34
2342752Mark SmithDrighlington Dynamos Running Club190/384 (M)29/69 (MV50)1:20:171:20:41
2352356Ben Maher191/384 (M)28/55 (MV35)1:19:581:20:41
2362723Paul Lowe192/384 (M)10/26 (MV60)1:20:251:20:49
2372045Peter BeeverPenistone Footpath Runners & AC193/384 (M)31/69 (MV50)1:20:301:20:56
2382531Richard SellmanChapel Allerton Runners194/384 (M)28/47 (MV40)1:20:431:20:57
2392078Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners44/261 (F)4/32 (FV50)1:20:351:21:01
2402615David TolsonRed Rose Road Runners195/384 (M)3/20 (MV65)1:20:551:21:05
2412092John CarlessStainland Lions Running Club196/384 (M)32/59 (MV45)1:20:391:21:08
2422102Emma ChadwickSouth Leeds Lakers45/261 (F)9/48 (FV40)1:20:491:21:18
2432019Helen ArmitageStainland Lions Running Club46/261 (F)2/19 (FV55)1:21:101:21:19
2442436Gareth Osborne197/384 (M)32/69 (MV50)1:21:041:21:21
2452675Darren AttwoodNorthowram Pumas Running Club198/384 (M)33/69 (MV50)1:21:081:21:30
2462180Russell FairhurstKeighley & Craven AC199/384 (M)11/26 (MV60)1:21:281:21:35
2472450Graham PawleyValley Striders AC200/384 (M)20/36 (MV55)1:21:231:21:36
2482373Robert Mcgough201/384 (M)34/69 (MV50)1:21:131:21:36
2492744Stuart Rodger202/384 (M)44/62 (MSEN)1:21:031:21:50
2502317Andrew KayeLindley Running Club203/384 (M)33/59 (MV45)1:21:401:21:51
2512216Tracey Grantham47/261 (F)10/48 (FV40)1:21:421:21:53
2522241Drew HarperNorthowram Pumas Running Club204/384 (M)35/69 (MV50)1:21:341:21:56
2532082Phil Butterfield205/384 (M)45/62 (MSEN)1:21:271:22:02
2542075Ian BudenbergRodillian Runners206/384 (M)21/36 (MV55)1:21:411:22:03
2552295Mark Jackson207/384 (M)31/55 (MV35)1:21:421:22:09
2562721Lois LopezPenistone Footpath Runners & AC48/261 (F)5/32 (FV50)1:21:451:22:12
2572136Richard Cross208/384 (M)32/55 (MV35)1:22:011:22:15
2582227Rob Haley209/384 (M)36/69 (MV50)1:21:581:22:27
2592626Lindsay UptonStainland Lions Running Club49/261 (F)12/48 (FV40)1:21:591:22:30
2602223Kevin GuttridgeAckworth Road Runners210/384 (M)22/36 (MV55)1:22:051:22:30
2612385Ryan Metcalfe211/384 (M)33/55 (MV35)1:22:111:22:36
2622080Laura Burton50/261 (F)11/48 (FV40)1:21:421:22:41
2632716Lisa KempsterTodmorden Harriers51/261 (F)10/51 (FV45)1:22:121:22:45
2642026Amelie BakerNorthowram Pumas Running Club52/261 (F)14/54 (FSEN)1:22:401:22:50
2652663Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club212/384 (M)39/69 (MV50)1:22:261:22:51
2662052Adrian Bleasdale213/384 (M)37/69 (MV50)1:22:181:22:52
2672309Ian Joicey214/384 (M)35/55 (MV35)1:22:311:22:52
2682170Kerry EdwardsTodmorden Harriers53/261 (F)6/32 (FV50)1:22:231:22:53
2692414Stephen NewtonKnaresborough Striders215/384 (M)38/69 (MV50)1:22:251:23:10
2702037Bryony BaronHalifax Harriers & AC54/261 (F)7/34 (FV35)1:22:221:23:15
2712590Ryan TaitSelby Striders216/384 (M)34/55 (MV35)1:22:251:23:15
2722196Ken FoxValley Striders AC217/384 (M)5/20 (MV65)1:22:571:23:17
2732677Andrew BainesHorsforth Harriers218/384 (M)34/59 (MV45)1:22:281:23:17
2742020Louise AshbyRun Scarborough55/261 (F)13/48 (FV40)1:22:481:23:18
2752165Adam Dutton219/384 (M)4/20 (MV65)1:22:411:23:22
2762632Darren WalkerCrossgates Harriers220/384 (M)24/36 (MV55)1:23:011:23:23
2772743Matty Roberts221/384 (M)46/62 (MSEN)1:22:551:23:23
2782478Mark PrestonStainland Lions Running Club222/384 (M)12/26 (MV60)1:22:571:23:27
2792423Martin O'BrienStainland Lions Running Club223/384 (M)13/26 (MV60)1:23:071:23:28
2802577David StrawHolmfirth Harriers AC224/384 (M)23/36 (MV55)1:22:331:23:30
2812322Emma KerwinTodmorden Harriers56/261 (F)15/54 (FSEN)1:23:111:23:43
2822343Geoff LodgeWetherby Runners AC225/384 (M)6/20 (MV65)1:23:381:23:44
2832536Parv Sharma226/384 (M)41/69 (MV50)1:23:261:23:50
2842727Ellie MayNorthowram Pumas Running Club57/261 (F)14/48 (FV40)1:23:321:23:52
2852796Tara RyanRoundhay Runners58/261 (F)15/48 (FV40)1:23:361:23:53
2862512James Routh227/384 (M)47/62 (MSEN)1:23:201:23:54
2872283Stephen Hubbard228/384 (M)40/69 (MV50)1:23:211:23:54
2882458Joe PercivalBaildon Runners229/384 (M)29/47 (MV40)1:23:431:23:57
2892528Sally Seaton-JonesHorsforth Harriers59/261 (F)8/34 (FV35)1:23:351:23:59
2902446Byron ParishChapel Allerton Runners230/384 (M)42/69 (MV50)1:23:471:24:02
2912108Ian Clithero231/384 (M)35/59 (MV45)1:23:391:24:06
2922238Alison HargreavesHyde Park Harriers60/261 (F)16/48 (FV40)1:23:531:24:09
2932361Nathanial Marshall232/384 (M)36/55 (MV35)1:23:491:24:13
2942231Michael HallHolmfirth Harriers AC233/384 (M)14/26 (MV60)1:23:431:24:15
2952513Pippa Rowe-Bewick61/261 (F)11/51 (FV45)1:23:221:24:16
2962125John CoultishLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club234/384 (M)36/59 (MV45)1:23:431:24:18
2972760Darren Twigg235/384 (M)43/69 (MV50)1:24:011:24:20
2982759Cristian Twigg236/384 (M)49/62 (MSEN)1:24:011:24:20
2992453Doug PearceEasingwold Running Club237/384 (M)44/69 (MV50)1:24:061:24:22
3002521Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners238/384 (M)45/69 (MV50)1:24:091:24:27
3012548Milan Singh239/384 (M)48/62 (MSEN)1:23:421:24:28
3022756Helena TeagueValley Striders AC62/261 (F)16/54 (FSEN)1:23:561:24:32
3032599Hannah TaylorShadwell Runners63/261 (F)13/51 (FV45)1:24:021:24:34
3042732Rachel MillsNidd Valley Road Runners64/261 (F)12/51 (FV45)1:23:521:24:37
3052057James BowenRoundhay Runners240/384 (M)50/62 (MSEN)1:24:091:24:40
3062179Neil FairburnBaildon Runners241/384 (M)15/26 (MV60)1:24:121:24:41
3072222Kimberley GrundyVegan Runners UK65/261 (F)17/48 (FV40)1:24:051:24:46
3082200James Garden242/384 (M)37/59 (MV45)1:24:161:24:47
3092157Shelley Dring66/261 (F)14/51 (FV45)1:24:211:24:48
3102651James Whiteley243/384 (M)37/55 (MV35)1:24:471:24:55
3112537James ShawDrighlington Dynamos Running Club244/384 (M)47/69 (MV50)1:24:431:25:08
3122693John CookeTadcaster Harriers245/384 (M)7/20 (MV65)1:25:031:25:11
3132508Michelle RogersonStainland Lions Running Club67/261 (F)15/51 (FV45)1:24:421:25:13
3142325Stuart Kirkwood246/384 (M)38/59 (MV45)1:24:361:25:15
3152031Sophie Bancroft68/261 (F)9/34 (FV35)1:24:201:25:21
3162608Claire ThompsonVegan Runners UK69/261 (F)16/51 (FV45)1:25:041:25:23
3172504Ian RobertshawHorsforth Harriers247/384 (M)46/69 (MV50)1:24:251:25:25
3182564Matthew Speight248/384 (M)30/47 (MV40)1:24:361:25:28
3192690Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners70/261 (F)17/51 (FV45)1:25:081:25:29
3202647Carl WhaleKeighley & Craven AC249/384 (M)31/47 (MV40)1:24:461:25:35
3212726Elia Martinez Malpica71/261 (F)17/54 (FSEN)1:25:351:25:55
3222374Ian McgregorWetherby Runners AC250/384 (M)8/20 (MV65)1:25:431:25:58
3232479Martin Price251/384 (M)48/69 (MV50)1:25:331:26:06
3242201Michael Gartside252/384 (M)38/55 (MV35)1:25:411:26:08
3252093Karen CarlessStainland Lions Running Club72/261 (F)3/19 (FV55)1:25:391:26:09
3262734Katherine MortonNidd Valley Road Runners73/261 (F)10/34 (FV35)1:25:581:26:15
3272312Wyn Jones253/384 (M)26/36 (MV55)1:25:571:26:18
3282395Hannah MorrisValley Striders AC74/261 (F)18/54 (FSEN)1:25:461:26:23
3292086Hannah Cakebread75/261 (F)19/54 (FSEN)1:25:591:26:25
3302572Alistair Stirling254/384 (M)25/36 (MV55)1:25:191:26:26
3312161Richard DuffyHorsforth Harriers255/384 (M)1/9 (MV70)1:26:091:26:28
3322128Lee Crabtree256/384 (M)49/69 (MV50)1:25:431:26:30
3332368Sarah Mcburney76/261 (F)18/48 (FV40)1:26:321:26:41
3342433Kerry Oneill77/261 (F)18/51 (FV45)1:26:281:26:48
3352557Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers78/261 (F)4/19 (FV55)1:26:441:27:04
3362575Andrew StockwellValley Striders AC257/384 (M)32/47 (MV40)1:26:581:27:06
3372050Mhairi BillingtonDesford Striders79/261 (F)5/19 (FV55)1:26:491:27:08
3382713Howard JeffreyOtley AC258/384 (M)9/20 (MV65)1:26:381:27:12
3392484Gary PutnamHolmfirth Harriers AC259/384 (M)33/47 (MV40)1:27:141:27:25
3402747Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road Runners260/384 (M)27/36 (MV55)1:26:471:27:31
3412578Nicholas Streatfield261/384 (M)50/69 (MV50)1:26:471:27:35
3422795Sophie Cullen80/261 (F)7/32 (FV50)1:27:081:27:36
3432367Laura McadamAckworth Road Runners81/261 (F)20/54 (FSEN)1:27:191:27:37
3442151Emma DooksKeighley & Craven AC82/261 (F)6/19 (FV55)1:26:541:27:41
3452225Michelle HaighStadium Runners83/261 (F)19/48 (FV40)1:27:201:27:45
3462359Fiona Marcantonio-JonesAckworth Road Runners84/261 (F)20/48 (FV40)1:27:281:27:49
3472501Sarah Roberts85/261 (F)21/54 (FSEN)1:27:221:28:00
3482546Kevin Simpson262/384 (M)16/26 (MV60)1:27:421:28:01
3492603Claire TelfordRodillian Runners86/261 (F)19/51 (FV45)1:27:431:28:07
3502702Kelly GabbitasNorthowram Pumas Running Club87/261 (F)21/48 (FV40)1:27:321:28:10
3512036Clare Barnett88/261 (F)22/48 (FV40)1:27:431:28:11
3522408Gary NaylorOtley AC263/384 (M)51/69 (MV50)1:27:581:28:13
3532153Tim Downs264/384 (M)40/59 (MV45)1:27:571:28:25
3542476Alistair Preston265/384 (M)52/69 (MV50)1:28:071:28:26
3552477Cathryn PrestonShadwell Runners89/261 (F)8/32 (FV50)1:28:081:28:26
3562500Julie RobertsAckworth Road Runners90/261 (F)9/32 (FV50)1:28:111:28:29
3572533Joanna Seymour91/261 (F)20/51 (FV45)1:28:071:28:34
3582308Victoria JohnsonSteel City Striders RC92/261 (F)22/54 (FSEN)1:27:431:28:37
3592764Liane WarrenAckworth Road Runners93/261 (F)10/32 (FV50)1:28:131:28:39
3602273Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road Runners94/261 (F)4/17 (FV60)1:28:361:28:50
3612208Ryan Gilfrin266/384 (M)40/55 (MV35)1:28:231:28:52
3622337Hannah LewisSouth Leeds Lakers95/261 (F)23/54 (FSEN)1:28:221:28:53
3632652Aidan Whiting267/384 (M)39/55 (MV35)1:28:181:28:54
3642688Matthew Carnall268/384 (M)39/59 (MV45)1:27:551:28:55
3652613Dave Timothy269/384 (M)53/69 (MV50)1:28:121:28:57
3662046Graeme BellHorsforth Harriers270/384 (M)34/47 (MV40)1:28:041:29:03
3672372Carl Mcfarlane271/384 (M)28/36 (MV55)1:28:391:29:07
3682736Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road Runners272/384 (M)17/26 (MV60)1:28:241:29:08
3692567Mark Spilsbury273/384 (M)41/55 (MV35)1:28:501:29:09
3702354Andrew MaddockDrighlington Dynamos Running Club274/384 (M)41/59 (MV45)1:28:511:29:11
3712126Emma CowieCrossgates Harriers96/261 (F)24/54 (FSEN)1:28:551:29:14
3722281Cathy Howell97/261 (F)25/54 (FSEN)1:28:591:29:22
3732517Philip Sanders275/384 (M)35/47 (MV40)1:29:211:29:33
3742194Christopher Flynn276/384 (M)42/55 (MV35)1:29:121:29:36
3752757Ryan TinkerQueensbury Running Club277/384 (M)51/62 (MSEN)1:28:551:29:53
3762215Jay GrahamNorthowram Pumas Running Club278/384 (M)43/55 (MV35)1:29:261:30:00
3772014Gaynor Anderson-YatesKeighley & Craven AC98/261 (F)26/54 (FSEN)1:29:141:30:03
3782009Richard Alexander279/384 (M)36/47 (MV40)1:29:311:30:05
3792173David EtheringtonDewsbury Road Runners280/384 (M)18/26 (MV60)1:29:431:30:07
3802749Stephen Shoesmith-Evans281/384 (M)29/36 (MV55)1:29:321:30:13
3812487Charles Ramsden282/384 (M)52/62 (MSEN)1:29:221:30:17
3822044Peter Beaumont283/384 (M)55/69 (MV50)1:29:561:30:26
3832488Peter RamsdenSt Theresas AC284/384 (M)2/9 (MV70)1:29:291:30:26
3842415Robyn Nichol99/261 (F)28/54 (FSEN)1:30:001:30:28
3852440Steven PaineWetherby Runners AC285/384 (M)43/59 (MV45)1:30:131:30:28
3862407Dean NaylorMorley Running Club286/384 (M)42/59 (MV45)1:29:581:30:30
3872330Martin Kristiansen287/384 (M)54/69 (MV50)1:29:301:30:30
3882377Charlotte Mclean100/261 (F)11/34 (FV35)1:29:531:30:35
3892116Sam CookeDrighlington Dynamos Running Club288/384 (M)56/69 (MV50)1:30:101:30:36
3902094Rebecca CarrChapel Allerton Runners101/261 (F)29/54 (FSEN)1:30:181:30:43
3912712Abdul Hussain289/384 (M)10/20 (MV65)1:29:541:30:44
3922290John ImrieLeeds City AC290/384 (M)53/62 (MSEN)1:30:291:30:46
3932310Ashleigh JonesPudsey Pacers102/261 (F)27/54 (FSEN)1:29:491:30:46
3942298Michael Richard JeffreyOtley AC291/384 (M)3/9 (MV70)1:30:131:30:48
3952799Andrew BibbyTodmorden Harriers292/384 (M)4/9 (MV70)1:30:191:30:51
3962150Katharine DolmanNidd Valley Road Runners103/261 (F)23/48 (FV40)1:30:111:30:53
3972649Alexandra WhapplesVocalink Running Club104/261 (F)7/19 (FV55)1:30:351:30:56
3982665Kathryn WoodSaltaire Striders105/261 (F)11/32 (FV50)1:30:311:30:58
3992332Chris LambertNorthowram Pumas Running Club293/384 (M)37/47 (MV40)1:30:241:31:05
4002629Sam Wainwright294/384 (M)54/62 (MSEN)1:31:001:31:08
4012410Pauline NaylorQueensbury Running Club106/261 (F)5/17 (FV60)1:30:151:31:14
4022625Jessica UmplebyNidderdale Fell & Trail107/261 (F)30/54 (FSEN)1:30:551:31:20
4032350Martin LuxtonNidd Valley Road Runners295/384 (M)5/9 (MV70)1:31:161:31:26
4042104Maria ChandlerStainland Lions Running Club108/261 (F)12/32 (FV50)1:30:541:31:38
4052055Christopher Boothroyd296/384 (M)44/55 (MV35)1:31:251:31:42
4062412Holly Nelson109/261 (F)31/54 (FSEN)1:31:061:32:06
4072793Costa Tingerides297/384 (M)44/59 (MV45)1:31:201:32:09
4082121Lucy CottamQueensbury Running Club110/261 (F)32/54 (FSEN)1:31:131:32:11
4092681Richard BellWetherby Runners AC298/384 (M)30/36 (MV55)1:31:561:32:13
4102198Sue FrancisAckworth Road Runners111/261 (F)6/17 (FV60)1:31:541:32:16
4112119Jeremy Cosgrove299/384 (M)38/47 (MV40)1:31:241:32:19
4122088Saskia Camille-ShawCarleton Running Community112/261 (F)12/34 (FV35)1:31:381:32:20
4132054Steve BondPudsey Pacers300/384 (M)45/59 (MV45)1:31:581:32:23
4142115Richard CookeLonely Goat RC301/384 (M)58/69 (MV50)1:32:001:32:29
4152120Helen Cota113/261 (F)22/51 (FV45)1:32:241:32:35
4162132Chloe Cross114/261 (F)21/51 (FV45)1:32:051:32:38
4172133Duncan Cross302/384 (M)46/59 (MV45)1:32:061:32:38
4182520Ella SavageValley Striders AC115/261 (F)34/54 (FSEN)1:32:061:32:43
4192068Hollie Brown116/261 (F)33/54 (FSEN)1:31:491:32:43
4202250Annette HaywardWakefield District H & AC117/261 (F)24/48 (FV40)1:31:541:32:47
4212460Dan Peters303/384 (M)57/69 (MV50)1:31:511:32:51
4222791Daisy Karanasios118/261 (F)25/48 (FV40)1:32:141:32:51
4232792Laura KettlewellHyde Park Harriers119/261 (F)26/48 (FV40)1:32:141:32:52
4242190Luciano FioreKeighley & Craven AC304/384 (M)55/62 (MSEN)1:32:051:32:54
4252609Kathryn Thompson120/261 (F)23/51 (FV45)1:32:281:32:54
4262532Anshu Sengupta305/384 (M)39/47 (MV40)1:32:051:33:00
4272316Leila KaraValley Striders AC121/261 (F)7/17 (FV60)1:32:421:33:03
4282074Martin BuckLonely Goat RC306/384 (M)59/69 (MV50)1:32:201:33:07
4292351Peter Lynch307/384 (M)11/20 (MV65)1:32:121:33:14
4302616Janet TolsonRed Rose Road Runners122/261 (F)1/3 (FV65)1:32:481:33:29
4312140Steven Currie308/384 (M)47/59 (MV45)1:32:281:33:38
4322432Sophie Ollerenshaw123/261 (F)35/54 (FSEN)1:32:521:33:38
4332666Katharine WoodheadNidd Valley Road Runners124/261 (F)13/34 (FV35)1:33:021:33:45
4342293Christopher Jackson309/384 (M)62/69 (MV50)1:33:441:34:03
4352659Lauren WilliamsRochdale Tri Club125/261 (F)27/48 (FV40)1:33:461:34:08
4362437Rachel OsmondSkipton AC126/261 (F)24/51 (FV45)1:33:431:34:13
4372685Jacqueline Bywater127/261 (F)13/32 (FV50)1:33:351:34:17
4382204David Gibson310/384 (M)12/20 (MV65)1:34:061:34:21
4392710Sofia Hepworth128/261 (F)15/34 (FV35)1:34:011:34:28
4402360Clare Marsden129/261 (F)14/34 (FV35)1:33:481:34:30
4412561Samuel Smith311/384 (M)56/62 (MSEN)1:34:131:34:33
4422178Ellen Eyre130/261 (F)36/54 (FSEN)1:34:171:34:34
4432246Michael HartleyNorthowram Pumas Running Club312/384 (M)32/36 (MV55)1:34:071:34:40
4442076Michael BullMiddleton Harriers AC313/384 (M)6/9 (MV70)1:34:281:34:50
4452617Ben ToulsonSt Theresas AC314/384 (M)45/55 (MV35)1:34:211:34:54
4462259Christopher Higgins315/384 (M)31/36 (MV55)1:34:051:34:54
4472111James Collinson316/384 (M)57/62 (MSEN)1:34:231:34:58
4482409Jason Naylor317/384 (M)63/69 (MV50)1:34:481:35:04
4492278Paul Hoskins318/384 (M)33/36 (MV55)1:34:491:35:10
4502580Samantha SugdenBramley Breezers131/261 (F)25/51 (FV45)1:34:461:35:11
4512193Andy FlynnNorthowram Pumas Running Club319/384 (M)64/69 (MV50)1:34:541:35:14
4522390Clare MoffattYork Acorn Running Club132/261 (F)14/32 (FV50)1:34:101:35:20
4532658Emily WilliamsHyde Park Harriers133/261 (F)37/54 (FSEN)1:34:491:35:24
4542682Steven BellamyRed Rose Road Runners320/384 (M)48/59 (MV45)1:34:391:35:25
4552127Donna Crabtree134/261 (F)15/32 (FV50)1:34:391:35:25
4562258Anita HewittNorthowram Pumas Running Club135/261 (F)26/51 (FV45)1:34:541:35:27
4572156Gemma DrewMethley Striders136/261 (F)38/54 (FSEN)1:34:511:35:30
4582101Lee Caveney321/384 (M)49/59 (MV45)1:35:031:35:35
4592270Sarah Hodgin137/261 (F)16/32 (FV50)1:35:041:35:37
4602286Elizabeth HugillNidd Valley Road Runners138/261 (F)16/34 (FV35)1:35:251:36:08
4612117Gareth Cooper322/384 (M)46/55 (MV35)1:35:301:36:10
4622480Susie Price139/261 (F)17/32 (FV50)1:35:451:36:18
4632485David Queenan323/384 (M)7/9 (MV70)1:35:451:36:19
4642244Anne Hartley140/261 (F)8/17 (FV60)1:36:021:36:23
4652212Rosie Godfrey141/261 (F)17/34 (FV35)1:35:511:36:28
4662462Paula PickersgillStainland Lions Running Club142/261 (F)8/19 (FV55)1:35:411:36:29
4672048Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & AC324/384 (M)13/20 (MV65)1:35:571:36:31
4682228Camilla HallKirkstall Harriers143/261 (F)39/54 (FSEN)1:35:531:36:33
4692299Matt Jenner325/384 (M)58/62 (MSEN)1:35:311:36:35
4702496Elizabeth RidgeonSaltaire Striders144/261 (F)18/34 (FV35)1:36:101:36:38
4712304Gillian JohnsonSt Theresas AC145/261 (F)9/19 (FV55)1:35:481:36:54
4722303Daniel JohnsonSt Theresas AC326/384 (M)65/69 (MV50)1:35:481:36:55
4732563Helen Southwell146/261 (F)27/51 (FV45)1:36:111:36:57
4742714Michael Jukes327/384 (M)59/62 (MSEN)1:36:001:37:05
4752650Stuart White328/384 (M)14/20 (MV65)1:36:161:37:06
4762430Sam Oldfield147/261 (F)19/34 (FV35)1:36:281:37:08
4772516Adam Sanders329/384 (M)50/59 (MV45)1:36:151:37:12
4782406Bruce NaylorCrossgates Harriers330/384 (M)1/1 (MV75)1:36:561:37:12
4792038Adrian Barton331/384 (M)8/9 (MV70)1:36:481:37:14
4802146Richard DawsonBramley Breezers332/384 (M)20/26 (MV60)1:36:591:37:24
4812255Cathy HeptinstallNorthowram Pumas Running Club148/261 (F)18/32 (FV50)1:37:031:37:35
4822169Karen Eaves-Lai149/261 (F)20/34 (FV35)1:36:381:37:37
4832274Caroline Hollick150/261 (F)28/51 (FV45)1:36:341:37:38
4842077Richard Burberry333/384 (M)19/26 (MV60)1:36:351:37:44
4852346Alastair Long334/384 (M)51/59 (MV45)1:37:121:37:49
4862418Craig Nickson335/384 (M)47/55 (MV35)1:37:101:37:56
4872043Michelle Beaumont151/261 (F)29/51 (FV45)1:37:271:37:57
4882168Sarah East152/261 (F)21/34 (FV35)1:37:511:37:58
4892574Paul Stocks336/384 (M)34/36 (MV55)1:37:311:37:59
4902243Phillip Harris337/384 (M)52/59 (MV45)1:37:441:38:02
4912612Jim Tillyard338/384 (M)40/47 (MV40)1:37:031:38:08
4922751Jessica SmithRoundhay Runners153/261 (F)40/54 (FSEN)1:37:281:38:22
4932701Pascale FotherbyValley Striders AC154/261 (F)30/51 (FV45)1:37:421:38:25
4942355Sophie Magee155/261 (F)42/54 (FSEN)1:37:511:38:28
4952353Meg Mackay156/261 (F)41/54 (FSEN)1:37:351:38:31
4962061Kirstan BradleyLonely Goat RC157/261 (F)19/32 (FV50)1:37:541:38:34
4972239Phillip Hargreaves339/384 (M)48/55 (MV35)1:37:551:38:34
4982203Beccy Gellard158/261 (F)28/48 (FV40)1:37:541:38:52
4992296Annabel James159/261 (F)43/54 (FSEN)1:38:061:38:53