4 Seasons Series - Peterborough Spring 10K Results

YogaTonic Banner

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubCategoryCategory Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
1296Jack GreenWerrington JoggersMSEN1/5136:4436:44
2119Luke BrownMarch ACMSEN2/5137:2637:27
3126Miguel CannM501/2737:3837:40
4222Ross BrownKettering Town HarriersM401/3239:0339:03
5184Oliver MortimerMSEN3/5139:3639:39
69Michael BranstonYaxley Runners & JoggersM402/3240:5340:54
7273Andris SakinsMSEN4/5141:0341:04
8298Terry MoynihanNorthbrook ACM403/3241:1041:12
913David ChristianMSEN5/5141:1341:14
10158Vaidas JanusasMSEN6/5141:5741:58
11206Piotr SzulhanMSEN7/5141:5641:58
12260Adam MccluskeyBushfield JoggersMSEN8/5142:1242:14
13192Chris OrchardPeterborough ACMSEN9/5142:3142:32
14188Tony NewhamMSEN10/5142:3242:37
15259Paulus MaukonenBRJ Run & TriMSEN11/5142:5542:58
16240Benjamin HannonMSEN12/5143:0543:09
17297Barry WarneNene Valley HarriersM502/2743:1043:12
1824Neil LakinM404/3243:0943:14
19288David YuThe Stragglers RcM405/3243:1543:17
20283Matthew StuddMSEN13/5143:2443:31
21183Ian Mortimer#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#M503/2743:3643:39
22255Steve LeeBushfield JoggersMSEN14/5143:4843:49
237Mohammad BasharatMSEN15/5143:5643:57
24252Matthew KeayM406/3244:0644:20
25109Emma BeevorHigham Harriers ACFSEN1/4944:2944:31
26251Lorentas KaminskasAnytime FitnessMSEN16/5144:3444:39
2751Lee TurnerMSEN17/5144:4244:46
284Jonathan ArnoldMSEN18/5144:5144:56
29103Steven AllpressBushfield JoggersMSEN19/5144:5745:00
30175Kevin McdonaghM504/2744:5345:04
31247Stephen IlettM505/2745:5946:05
32264Colin NewportM407/3246:0146:24
33110David BellM408/3246:2946:35
3428Edward MarshallMSEN20/5146:3346:43
35269Sam PettittMSEN21/5146:4546:49
3617Shane GoldsmithBushfield JoggersM506/2746:4846:51
37149Sue HarlowYaxley Runners & JoggersF401/5947:0347:07
38121Ross BrownM409/3247:1847:26
39185Eddie MurphyKettering Town HarriersM507/2747:2047:32
40217George BennetMSEN22/5147:3747:40
41218Rachel BennetFSEN2/4947:3747:40
42195Jose PerezEly RunnersM4010/3247:4747:58
4356Melissa WilkinsF402/5948:0048:07
44107Michael BarnesMSEN23/5147:5948:15
45118David BrownMSEN24/5147:4948:23
46229Anne Claire DuboisFSEN3/4948:1948:24
47124Janusz CalkaM508/2748:2148:31
48140Richard FarringtonM509/2748:2448:33
49228Robert DanielsBushfield JoggersM4011/3248:2748:34
5022Paul HicksM5010/2748:1848:38
51262Sascha MenendezF403/5948:2648:41
52116Abigail BranstonYaxley Runners & JoggersFSEN4/4948:3648:44
53236Del FergussonM5011/2748:3248:50
54129Andy ClarkM5012/2748:5649:00
55142Gosia GarnerF404/5948:5949:14
56270Jason QuantMSEN25/5149:0749:18
5743Amy SteeleHuntingdonshire ACFSEN5/4949:0849:19
5859Kevin BembridgeMSEN26/5149:0949:19
59171Emma MachowskaF405/5949:1749:33
60257Kevin LoomesC B AM5013/2749:2149:34
61162Liz JohnsonF406/5949:3849:51
62136Charlotte EdwardsBushfield JoggersF407/5950:0050:06
6341Jon SheppardMSEN27/5150:2650:34
6454David WebbM4012/3250:4050:47
65159Ryan JarvisLonely Goat RCM4013/3250:3850:49
66224Andy BurrowsM4014/3250:3550:50
67235Andrew FergusonM5014/2750:2350:52
6844Pauline StockerHuntingdonshire ACF501/1250:4650:54
6963Claire EdwardsF408/5950:5050:58
7030Mick MartinM5015/2750:5350:59
7131Frank MulhallM5016/2750:5350:59
72220Sam BlackburnMSEN28/5150:3051:00
7336Steve RooneyMarch ACM5017/2750:4651:00
7446Katie StricklandHuntingdonshire ACFSEN6/4950:5351:03
7542Ian StarrM4015/3251:0051:06
76144Jamie GibsonM4016/3251:0051:14
77139Alison EscottF409/5951:0851:15
7869Trevor Evans LindsayRamsey Road RunnersM5018/2751:1551:24
79246Andrew HunneyballMSEN29/5151:0051:27
80125Elizabeth CamelfordBushfield JoggersF4010/5951:2351:29
81113Clive BestBRJ Run & TriM601/651:2951:38
82112Lee BenbowMSEN30/5151:3851:53
83281Diane WillsF4011/5951:4751:54
84253Mark KingClwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running ClubM5019/2751:5151:58
85261Julie McgrealRoyston RunnersF601/752:1152:21
86242Andrew HarrisonMSEN31/5152:0352:27
8747Samantha StringerWest Norfolk ACFSEN7/4952:0952:31
88174William MarksMSEN32/5152:3152:36
89168Sergio LimaMSEN33/5152:4252:47
9035Karn RichmondM4017/3252:3252:50
91274Peter StressingM4018/3252:5252:59
926Carol AtkinsonSawtry Walk to RunFSEN8/4952:4553:03
93150Daron HarveyM5020/2752:5753:03
94102Cara AllenFSEN9/4953:0053:15
95180Sara MickleburghFSEN10/4952:5953:15
96141Jess FloreyFSEN11/4953:0153:16
97156Kevin HughesM4019/3253:0853:17
9845Jonathan StocksSawtry Walk to RunM4020/3253:0053:18
99172Mohammad MalkeraMSEN34/5153:0453:20
100275Kristina StrettonFSEN12/4952:4853:23
10165Vicki HartfreeF4012/5953:0353:23
102106Louise BanerjeeFSEN13/4953:1153:30
1035Odette ArundellF4013/5952:2653:40
104241Danny HarringtonM5021/2753:3253:44
105173Peter MansfieldMSEN35/5153:3253:50
106187Caroline NewhamFSEN14/4953:4853:54
107292Jamie BowenMSEN36/5153:4254:02
108135David DraycottMSEN37/5153:5654:11
109182Tracy MooreThorney RCF4014/5953:5854:12
110155Peter HiscockMSEN38/5154:1254:21
111221Ben BowenMSEN39/5154:0654:25
11220James HankinsMSEN40/5154:0754:29
113278Becky WartersEye Community RunnersFSEN15/4954:0754:29
114166Barry LaneThorney RCM4021/3254:3354:43
11516Jonathan GarnerM4022/3254:3654:50
116300Kate ConwayFSEN16/4954:3655:04
117152Shara HayesLonely Goat RCF4015/5954:5855:09
118290Jessica DobsonFSEN17/4954:5255:24
119299Mark WoodsM4023/3255:1055:28
120189Natasha NewittEye Community RunnersFSEN18/4955:0955:30
12155Jo WellingsF4016/5955:3255:37
1228Rachel BradleyF4017/5955:3255:37
12368Karolina JavorskaFSEN19/4955:0655:38
124280Antony WebsterMSEN41/5155:3155:39
125263Daniel MiltonMSEN42/5155:2355:42
126244Jennifer HoltF4018/5955:2655:45
127250Matthew JonesMSEN43/5155:2355:55
12858Sarah BaggaleyFSEN20/4955:4555:57
129111Kerrie BellF4019/5955:4956:05
130209Catarina ViannaFSEN21/4955:4456:10
131127Tracy ChallisBodymode Running ClubFSEN22/4955:3856:10
13239Jim SandsM5022/2756:1956:20
133294Paul ColtonM4024/3256:1356:23
134130Geoffrey ClarkM701/456:2056:25
135272Martin RuffM5023/2756:3956:43
13667Catherine HuntWerrington JoggersF4020/5956:3456:52
13762Diane BunchHuntingdonshire ACF602/756:4656:55
13825Andrew LeeMSEN44/5156:5357:21
139117Ian BridgesM5024/2757:2357:29
140258Nikki LoomesRutland Running & Tri ClubF502/1257:2757:39
141177Ricky McminnMSEN45/5157:1657:40
142133Alan DaceM5025/2757:1157:48
14349Sharon ThomasWerrington JoggersF4021/5957:5758:11
144194Alice PearseFSEN23/4958:0158:15
145279Matthew WebbBushfield JoggersM4025/3257:5958:16
14664Joanne HartF4022/5957:5858:18
147204Martin StansfieldM602/658:0458:20
148219Jen BiggsFSEN24/4957:5558:21
149199Cathy SempleYaxley Runners & JoggersF503/1258:0758:21
15053Mandy WalkerBushfield JoggersF504/1258:1858:35
1511Victoria AbrahamBushfield JoggersF4023/5958:1858:35
152293Laura ColtonF4024/5958:3958:49
15329Anna MartinFSEN25/4958:3858:52
154256Clare LittlewoodAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RCF4025/5958:4658:58
155226Caroline CookAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RCF4026/5958:4658:58
156160Andy JohnsonM4026/3258:4659:03
157122Marcin BukowskiLonely Goat RCMSEN46/5158:4859:10
158231Jon EdwardsM4027/3258:3359:10
159147Annalie GroobyF4027/5958:5959:22
16034Louisa PhillipsFSEN26/4959:1759:35
161170Emma LucasF4028/5959:2359:44
162225Stewart ChalmersHaverhill Running ClubM603/659:271:00:00
163101Nashaqat AliM4028/321:00:021:00:07
164267Susan PawsonBushfield JoggersF603/71:00:091:00:19
1652Kezia AdamsFSEN27/491:00:141:00:27
166266Alexandra PaulFSEN28/491:00:091:00:42
167176Jo McgowanF4029/591:00:151:00:45
168143Lis GibbsWest End RunnersF4030/591:00:151:00:46
169291Abby StarlingFSEN29/491:00:341:00:55
170207Kerry ThomsonF4031/591:00:301:00:58
171301Lizzie RadfordSawtry Walk to RunFSEN30/491:00:551:01:22
172295David RadfordSawtry Walk to RunM604/61:00:551:01:22
173268Emily PettittFSEN31/491:01:191:01:23
174277Grace ThoryThorney RCFSEN32/491:01:021:01:24
175167Alec LavinM605/61:00:531:01:27
17632Thomas OrmstonMSEN47/511:01:301:01:35
177120Samantha BrownFSEN33/491:01:031:01:38
17823Esme JohnsonF4032/591:01:461:02:01
179230Andrew DunnM4029/321:01:441:02:06
18048Jonathan TeshM4030/321:01:451:02:09
181237Diane GannonHuntingdonshire ACF604/71:02:081:02:18
182201Bryan SmaleBushfield JoggersM702/41:02:111:02:28
18310Richard BurtonM5026/271:02:041:02:34
184213Jacob WheatleyMSEN48/511:02:171:02:45
185169Sarah ListerFSEN34/491:02:301:02:57
1863Dawn AllenHalmer HarriersF4033/591:02:241:02:59
187249Clemence JobFSEN35/491:02:461:03:05
188198Caroline SadlerF4034/591:02:481:03:09
189191Dave OnionRedhill Road RunnersM703/41:02:571:03:19
19070Tracey McloughlinF4035/591:03:091:03:25
191287Melanie WellsF4036/591:03:101:03:26
192157Rachel JacksonF505/121:03:161:03:44
193137Hannah EdwardsFSEN36/491:03:291:03:54
194196Jenna Randall SmithFSEN37/491:03:551:04:18
195245Emma HumphreyFSEN38/491:04:181:04:28
196243Emily HensonFSEN39/491:04:181:04:28
197214Peter WhiteheadHuntingdonshire ACM704/41:04:181:04:29
19814Darren CooperSawtry Walk to RunM4031/321:04:431:05:00
199289Alexdandra CaveSawtry Walk to RunFSEN40/491:04:451:05:02
200254James LattyM4032/321:04:441:05:04
201282Heidi WillsonFSEN41/491:04:361:05:05
20240Helen ShawSawtry Walk to RunF506/121:05:111:05:38
203114Nicki BinksF507/121:05:431:06:04
20427Rachel LoganF4037/591:05:351:06:05
205200Mandy SimpsonF4038/591:05:431:06:11
206238Caroline GarnerF4039/591:05:511:06:21
207123Alison BurtonFSEN42/491:05:511:06:21
208154Matt HinchliffMSEN49/511:06:081:06:40
209223Maria BryanF508/121:06:351:07:12
210239Jacqueline HallettF605/71:07:081:07:17
211203Lisa SmithSkegness & District Running ClubF4040/591:06:071:07:22
212153Amanda HinchliffFSEN43/491:07:011:07:33
213105Carole ArmstrongF4041/591:07:171:07:40
214163Jordan JonesMSEN50/511:07:171:07:40
215216Denise AndrewSkegness & District Running ClubF4042/591:07:231:08:28
216165Tony KatsukunyaMSEN51/511:08:131:08:29
21737Sarah RosellaF4043/591:07:581:08:35
218271Amy RickardsFSEN44/491:08:021:08:37
21938Carole SandsF509/121:08:431:08:46
220234Catherine EwanBodymode Running ClubF4044/591:08:321:09:02
221197Kelly RobinsonBRJ Run & TriF4045/591:09:161:09:48
222208Chris UdenBodymode Running ClubM606/61:09:211:09:52
223210Janet WatkinsF5010/121:09:411:10:04
22411Linda CarrEye Community RunnersF4046/591:09:531:10:06
225286Claire TilleyF4047/591:09:401:10:15
226285Laura TilleyF4048/591:10:351:11:09
227186Vanessa MurrayF4049/591:10:531:11:29
228248Sarah JexThorney RCF4050/591:11:501:12:14
229202Jean SmaleF606/71:12:081:12:33
23061Jenny BryantBushfield JoggersF607/71:12:401:12:57
231233Wendy EdwardsBushfield JoggersF5011/121:12:381:12:57
232232Laura EdwardsBushfield JoggersFSEN45/491:12:391:12:57
233161Lisa JohnsonF4051/591:12:521:13:19
234132Jessica CooperSkegness & District Running ClubFSEN46/491:12:141:13:28
235104Rachel AndrewSkegness & District Running ClubF4052/591:12:131:13:29