Race Calendar

PECO XC League Junior Race 4 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubContestSchool YearGenderPosition (M/F)TimeTimeShare
1/1079999Archie BuddingIlkley HarriersJNR 2M10M10:09:46
2/1079999Samuel Skaife-ClarkeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9M20:09:50
3/1079999Jamie WalkerValley StridersJNR 2M11M30:09:51
4/1079999Alfie JonesValley StridersJNR 2M11M40:10:12
5/1079999Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 2M9M50:10:21
6/1079999Alexander WolfendenIlkley HarriersJNR 2M9M60:10:25
7/1079999Jack SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers ACJNR 2M10M70:10:27
8/1079999Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11M80:10:36
9/1079999Amy KennedyCity of York ACJNR 2M10F10:10:41
10/1079999Jake NorrisIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M90:10:45
11/1079999Caleb AylesburyJNR 2M9M100:10:52
12/1079999Edward MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8M110:10:53
13/1079999Loic CleggCity of York ACJNR 2M8M120:10:55
14/1079999Tom MatthewsHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M130:10:57
15/1079999Rubie CoultonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F20:11:04
16/1079999Charlie RobinsonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M140:11:09
17/1079999Hazel ForrestHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F30:11:12
18/1079999Harry SewellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7M150:11:14
19/1079999James GostlingValley StridersJNR 2M7M160:11:15
20/1079999Max FletcherHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M170:11:17
21/1079999Oliver HolderIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M180:11:18
22/1079999Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJNR 2M8M190:11:18
23/1079999Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9M200:11:18
24/1079999Miles DenisonJNR 2M8M210:11:27
25/1079999Jacob PalmerSkyrac ACJNR 2M8M220:11:36
26/1079999Adam MiahRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M10M230:11:36
27/1079999William HorobinAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M10M240:11:40
28/1079999Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M9F40:11:42
29/1079999Sebastian NicolsonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9M250:11:43
30/1079999Niamh RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F50:11:44
31/1079999Seth GriffithsIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M260:11:46
32/1079999Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M11M270:11:47
33/1079999Joseph UrquhartValley StridersJNR 2M8M280:11:48
34/1079999Harvey AppleyardAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11M290:11:49
35/1079999Amelie AylesburyJNR 2M11F60:11:51
36/1079999Miles SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 2M7M300:11:52
37/1079999George ChambersJNR 2M11M310:11:53
38/1079999India HarbyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8F70:11:56
39/1079999Joseph WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 2M8M320:11:57
40/1079999Lewis MurrayPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M11M330:11:57
41/1079999Megan ListerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F80:12:00
42/1079999Jemima CoughlanAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7F90:12:00
43/1079999Nina HopkinsCity of York ACJNR 2M7F100:12:08
44/1079999Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M10M340:12:09
45/1079999Kaelin MccookeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M11F110:12:10
46/1079999Beatrice PenningtonAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7F120:12:10
47/1079999Noah WalshValley StridersJNR 2M8M350:12:11
48/1079999Millie RhodesSpenborough & District ACJNR 2M7F130:12:15
49/1079999Ruby TetleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F140:12:16
50/1079999Annie ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M8F150:12:19
51/1079999Keira SykesValley StridersJNR 2M8F160:12:23
52/1079999Harry BromleyVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M10M360:12:25
53/1079999Isaac MorlandNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M9M370:12:25
54/1079999Charlie BealePudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7M380:12:33
55/1079999Owen ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M390:12:34
56/1079999Eliza LoftusCity of York ACJNR 2M9F170:12:38
57/1079999Daphne JacobAbbey RunnersJNR 2M8F180:12:42
58/1079999Juliet HorneVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M8F190:12:48
59/1079999Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M10M400:12:54
60/1079999Millie PorteousIlkley HarriersJNR 2M7F200:12:56
61/1079999Alannah ThorntonValley StridersJNR 2M8F210:12:57
62/1079999Emily RycroftCity of York ACJNR 2M7F220:13:02
63/1079999Grace StewartCity of York ACJNR 2M8F230:13:05
64/1079999Anna ProctorCity of York ACJNR 2M10F240:13:09
65/1079999Eleanor EastonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M7F250:13:11
66/1079999Abigail BaidenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F260:13:11
67/1079999Lottie KitzingHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F270:13:11
68/1079999Matt SedgleyValley StridersJNR 2M10M410:13:15
69/1079999Alice GildayCity of York ACJNR 2M7F280:13:17
70/1079999Hannah CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M8F290:13:19
71/1079999Liv HardyCity of York ACJNR 2M9F300:13:22
72/1079999Holly MillerCity of York ACJNR 2M7F310:13:22
73/1079999Alice TurnerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F320:13:26
74/1079999Adam BernardoAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M9M420:13:29
75/1079999Lily SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F330:13:31
76/1079999Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 2M7F340:13:35
77/1079999Darcey MollittValley StridersJNR 2M7F350:13:45
78/1079999Hannah CoxWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7F360:13:48
79/1079999Florence SewellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7F370:13:52
80/1079999Daniel Taylor ChadwickHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M430:13:54
81/1079999Lyle KershawRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M440:13:56
82/1079999Grace ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F380:14:07
83/1079999Elliot SmithWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8M450:14:10
84/1079999Grace DarlingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F390:14:12
85/1079999Evie WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 2M7F400:14:19
86/1079999Mia NaylorKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M9F410:14:26
87/1079999Liam HamerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M11M460:14:34
88/1079999Ella SnowIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F420:14:53
89/1079999Ella JobsonValley StridersJNR 2M8F430:14:58
90/1079999Sophie ParkinIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F440:15:05
91/1079999Emelia JamiesonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9F450:15:06
92/1079999Eve SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9F460:15:06
93/1079999Bethany EllerkerCity of York ACJNR 2M7F470:15:09
94/1079999Lucy RoddisCity of York ACJNR 2M8F480:15:13
95/1079999Emily SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 2M10F490:15:17
96/1079999Martha TolhurstCity of York ACJNR 2M8F500:15:23
97/1079999Lucy BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8F510:15:44
98/1079999Molly EneverPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9F520:15:59
99/1079999Lucy FarrarAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M10F530:16:20
100/1079999Natalie MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F540:16:21
101/1079999Carla TreanorAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M7F550:16:22
102/1079999Rebecca SmithPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7F560:16:27
103/1079999Ellie WhitakerOtley ACJNR 2M8F570:17:00
104/1079999Hannah MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F580:17:01
105/1079999Lilian ScaifeNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M7F590:17:49
106/1079999Maddison EyreVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M9F600:18:20
107/1079999Isla WildBradford Airedale ACJNR 2M8F610:21:44
1/1349999Ollie WrightCity of York ACJNR 1M6M10:05:33
2/1349999Alfie HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1M6M20:05:48
3/1349999Robert CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6M30:05:56
4/1349999Charlie PorteousBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M40:06:00
5/1349999Ben DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M50:06:15
6/1349999Marcie FordBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F10:06:23
7/1349999Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4M60:06:24
8/1349999Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M70:06:24
9/1349999Sebastian WatsonValley StridersJNR 1M6M80:06:25
10/1349999Sammy WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1M5M90:06:27
11/1349999Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M100:06:27
12/1349999James BastowCity of York ACJNR 1M6M110:06:27
13/1349999James WalkerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M120:06:30
14/1349999Thomas ParkerWetherby Runners ACJNR 1M6M130:06:31
15/1349999Eaden LyonsValley StridersJNR 1M5M140:06:35
16/1349999Ailsa CoultonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F20:06:37
17/1349999Ewan ReidValley StridersJNR 1M5M150:06:40
18/1349999Owen MaghairehValley StridersJNR 1M4M160:06:40
19/1349999Hannah LovettCity of York ACJNR 1M6F30:06:40
20/1349999Ziva AylesburyJNR 1M5F40:06:42
21/1349999Rebecca KingstonValley StridersJNR 1M6F50:06:46
22/1349999Bertie BellValley StridersJNR 1M4M170:06:49
23/1349999Monty ScalesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M180:06:53
24/1349999Sophia Horsfall SambCity of York ACJNR 1M6F60:06:54
25/1349999Sophia HarrisAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F70:06:57
26/1349999Adam BradleyValley StridersJNR 1M4M190:06:58
27/1349999Elizabeth TaylorchadwickHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F80:07:00
28/1349999Seb LillfordAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4M200:07:01
29/1349999Edgar Traviss-TurnerValley StridersJNR 1M5M210:07:01
30/1349999Effie WickensHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F90:07:04
31/1349999Noah ByrneSpenborough & District ACJNR 1M5M220:07:09
32/1349999Lucy EarlAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F100:07:10
33/1349999Rhys ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M4M230:07:13
34/1349999Ben MillerCity of York ACJNR 1M4M240:07:13
35/1349999Soren PailorValley StridersJNR 1M5M250:07:14
36/1349999Brodie BarrowCity of York ACJNR 1M6F110:07:15
37/1349999Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1M6F120:07:17
38/1349999Harry PickValley StridersJNR 1M5M260:07:18
39/1349999Farrah GerrettOtley ACJNR 1M5F130:07:19
40/1349999Lily RichardsOtley ACJNR 1M6F140:07:19
41/1349999Benjamin GostlingValley StridersJNR 1M4M270:07:19
42/1349999Astrid GamesbyPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F150:07:20
43/1349999Florence ChattertonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M4F160:07:21
44/1349999Rory MottersheadSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M5M280:07:22
45/1349999Solomon SteereValley StridersJNR 1M6M290:07:24
46/1349999Ben HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1M3M300:07:27
47/1349999Mary VenningValley StridersJNR 1M6F170:07:29
48/1349999Imogen BurtonValley StridersJNR 1M4F180:07:29
49/1349999Erin DenisonJNR 1M6F190:07:29
50/1349999Seth SteereValley StridersJNR 1M4M310:07:32
51/1349999Tobias EyreVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M6M320:07:34
52/1349999Isla ButterworthValley StridersJNR 1M6F200:07:36
53/1349999Charlie Arthur WardmanRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M2M330:07:36
54/1349999Saif AmeriAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4M340:07:37
55/1349999Isabelle ChapmanBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F210:07:37
56/1349999Matthew ThompsonVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M6M350:07:40
57/1349999Matilda WalshValley StridersJNR 1M5F220:07:42
58/1349999Mia HartleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F230:07:43
59/1349999Sophie LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F240:07:44
60/1349999Beatrice RitsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6F250:07:46
61/1349999Benjamin MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M6M360:07:48
62/1349999Jess BowmanSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M5F260:07:49
63/1349999Will ArmstrongJNR 1M6M370:07:49
64/1349999Alfie BallValley StridersJNR 1M6M380:07:52
65/1349999Henry WickensHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M3M390:07:53
66/1349999Pippa SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F270:07:54
67/1349999Jayden DykesPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5M400:07:54
68/1349999Will DouglasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M5M410:07:56
69/1349999Jessica RheaIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F280:07:56
70/1349999Fraser LeeAirecentre PacersJNR 1M4M420:07:57
71/1349999Robert HallasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M6M430:07:57
72/1349999Noah RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M440:07:58
73/1349999Sebastian ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1M3M450:07:59
74/1349999Ben DouglasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M3M460:08:00
75/1349999Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M470:08:00
76/1349999Elizabeth HallasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M6F290:08:01
77/1349999George BradleySt Theresas ACJNR 1M5M480:08:02
78/1349999Amelia NicholsIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6F300:08:05
79/1349999Indira BanerjeeValley StridersJNR 1M5F310:08:07
80/1349999Ella CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F320:08:07
81/1349999Arthur VenningValley StridersJNR 1M3M490:08:07
82/1349999Gabriel BurnsValley StridersJNR 1M4M500:08:12
83/1349999Tommy Oliver RuddAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M4M510:08:16
84/1349999Isabella HutchisonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2F330:08:18
85/1349999Evan CullenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M520:08:18
86/1349999Max JamiesonJNR 1M4M530:08:19
87/1349999Edward ThompsonVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M5M540:08:23
88/1349999Olive AkersOtley ACJNR 1M4F340:08:23
89/1349999Alvie AubreyAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M2M550:08:27
90/1349999Joel KellyVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M6M560:08:27
91/1349999Reuben MccormackAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M4M570:08:29
92/1349999Jessica WebsterNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1M4F350:08:31
93/1349999Tilly EneverPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F360:08:33
94/1349999Alexander HutchisonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2M580:08:35
95/1349999Fraser DobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1M6M590:08:35
96/1349999Rebekah MckinneyWharfedale HarriersJNR 1M5F370:08:37
97/1349999Amelia BennettVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4F380:08:38
98/1349999Elaina SmithPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5F390:08:39
99/1349999Charlie LangfordWetherby Runners ACJNR 1M5M600:08:39
100/1349999Roma TateVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4F400:08:41
101/1349999Megan SnowIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F410:08:41
102/1349999Florence BellValley StridersJNR 1M6F420:08:42
103/1349999Abigail BottomleyValley StridersJNR 1M3F430:08:42
104/1349999Phoebe ChattertonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M4F440:08:43
105/1349999Ryan WildBradford Airedale ACJNR 1M4M610:08:45
106/1349999Ellie ChristopherPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5F450:08:47
107/1349999Sophie WilsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F460:08:47
108/1349999Oliver WalkerAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M4M620:08:51
109/1349999Amalie MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M4F470:08:51
110/1349999Erin WhitakerOtley ACJNR 1M5F480:08:54
111/1349999Arpita KaulgudValley StridersJNR 1M5F490:08:55
112/1349999Kirsten BrownValley StridersJNR 1M6F500:08:58
113/1349999Tallulah ScullyPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M4F510:09:05
114/1349999Prue GriffithsJNR 1M5F520:09:06
115/1349999James MannPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M4M630:09:06
116/1349999Theo TuleyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2M640:09:07
117/1349999Jake BowdenVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M5M650:09:19
118/1349999Emily CadmanHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F530:09:22
119/1349999Ezzie YansanehValley StridersJNR 1M3F540:09:26
120/1349999Marcus MyersEccleshill Road RunnersJNR 1M5M660:09:26
121/1349999Finn CastleVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4M670:09:26
122/1349999Jessica EyreVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4F550:09:30
123/1349999Clara MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M2F560:09:33
124/1349999Amelia RobertsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M4F570:09:35
125/1349999Aria MeliaSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M3F580:09:38
126/1349999Beatrice Traviss-TurnerValley StridersJNR 1M3F590:09:42
127/1349999Martha JeppsAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F600:09:49
128/1349999Jennifer RogersonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M3F610:09:51
129/1349999Ava-Jane LongfellowSt Theresas ACJNR 1M5F620:09:52
130/1349999Rosalyn RichardsonJNR 1M4F630:09:52
131/1349999Olivia ColleyBradford Airedale ACJNR 1M2F640:09:59
132/1349999Ethan HamerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1M5M680:10:07
133/1349999Gracie-May LundPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M4F650:10:13
134/1349999Ava DobinsonKnaresborough StridersJNR 1M2F660:10:25

Organised by

Orchard Cottage
None Go Bye Farm
Otley Old Road
Leeds
LS16 5HZ

Mark Hetherington
07753 614624