Race Calendar

Baydale Beck 5k - DTS Run 2 (2018) Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameGenderGender Pos TimeTimeShare
1164Daniel FrancisM117:54
2159Colin TaylorM218:06
3163Joseph ReeveM319:52
496David BrownM420:09
591Andrew BainbridgeM521:04
6171Luke MinellM621:21
7186Erin Keeler-ClarkeF121:25
8115Ste HedleyM721:33
9128Andrew LaverickM821:36
10133Daniel OrtonM922:28
11162Val ClarkeF223:10
12169Alister RobsonM1023:13
13165Neil KavanaghM1123:14
14178Andrew RobsonM1223:33
15120Steve HowellM1323:51
16104Richard DaviesM1423:56
17188Mohan KyleM1524:17
18136Jim PullenM1624:22
19139Julie RussellF324:33
20168Billy HarrisM1725:09
21112Stephanie HaworthF425:09
22153Ian HartM1825:20
23154John McgothM1925:29
24118Anythony HodgsonM2025:29
25108Scott EasbyM2125:33
26114Paul HaydonM2225:41
27167Gillian HarrisF525:47
2892Joanne BakerF625:49
29102Paul CutlerM2326:13
30124Jennifer JenningsF726:24
31177Scott BeaumontM2426:31
32147Craig ThwaitesM2526:47
33117Toni HockridgeF827:00
34121Paul HutchinsonM2627:03
35172Alison WhiteleyF927:25
36170Andy WhiteleyM2727:26
3797Beth CaygillF1027:27
3899Helen ClarkF1127:29
39180Brain BurdonM2827:39
40110Kelly GibsonF1228:22
41127Lesley KiplingF1328:42
42176Matt JacksonM2928:56
4394Emily BeaumontF1429:00
44182A SakeM3029:00
4587Hannah AldersonF1529:05
46137Lisa ReeveF1629:16
47100Helen ClarkeF1729:24
48113Alice HaworthF1830:21
49175Gemma ScoffinF1930:24
50144Liz SwainstonF2030:26
51150Martin WeatherillM3130:57
52149Natalie WallerF2131:20
5390Ashleigh AtkinsonF2231:26
54116Claire HeronF2332:51
55146Gretal ThomsonF2432:56
56155Karen WheatleyF2532:58
57152Angela WoodF2633:00
58141Ally SandersonF2733:00
59184Joanne PorterF2833:26
60187Joanne RichardsonF2933:27
6195Andy BrookM3233:48
62142Sharon ShoveF3034:14
63107Nichola DowsonF3134:45
64173Beverley DouglossF3234:47
65151Jane WelshF3334:47
66131Melissa MearsF3434:55
67183Karen WhickerF3535:08
68119Nikki HolroydF3635:09
69129Trudy LaytonF3735:19
7089Trish AtkinsonF3835:20
71101Penny CloughF3935:21
72125Neil JenningsM3335:24
73158Penny IvisonF4035:26
74179Clair HutchinsonF4135:27
75160Amy GallileeF4235:33
76161Tony GallileeM3435:34
77103Jayne DaviesF4335:58
78174Julie SewellF4436:59
79138Naomi RobsonF4537:05
80105Joanne DavisF4637:05
81181Karen DoveF4737:13
82156Fiona DixonF4837:14
83132Nancy MilburnF4938:01
84122Florance IngramF5038:03
85157Katrina CockburnF5138:26
8693Deborah BowmanF5238:41
87130Clare McgrathF5338:41
88111Mandy HarrisonF5438:47
89134Kerry PattersonF5538:48
90135Kerri PrinceF5638:55
91185Bethany SymondsF5739:00
9298Niall CheyneM3539:44
93140Corinna RussellF5839:44
94106Naomi DixonF5940:08
95143Janet StablesF6041:25
96123Laura JacksonF6141:30
97126Elaine JenningsF6242:07
98166Susanne JenkinsonF6344:29

Organised by

11 Dunelm Walk
Darlington
County Durham
DL1 2DJ

Darryn Wood
07837454126