Hollybank Eccup 10 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubCategoryCategory Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
1320Matthew HallamValley StridersMSEN1/8257:1857:18
2113Ali BurnsWharfedale HarriersMV351/5857:4357:44
3601Rav PanesarValley StridersMV352/5858:1058:10
4438Will KerrSaltaire StridersMV401/7558:2058:21
5180Simon CourtneyStadium RunnersMV353/5858:2258:24
684Philip BoyntonHorsforth HarriersMSEN2/8258:2658:29
7728David SmithersYork Knavesmire HarriersMV451/8958:3558:36
8367Christian HolmesWharfedale HarriersMV452/8958:3858:39
9152Michael ClarkeValley StridersMSEN3/8258:5258:54
10918Daniel JosephsSouth Shields Harriers & ACMSEN4/8259:1059:11
11803Michael VargasHyde Park HarriersMSEN5/8259:1659:19
1282James BoxellPudsey PacersMV354/5859:1959:23
13548Chris MillerHarrogate Harriers & ACMV355/5859:2459:24
14663Sam RobinsChapel Allerton RunnersMSEN6/8259:2659:29
15546Paul MilesWreake & Soar Valley ACMV356/5859:4059:43
1610Matthew AkpanMSEN7/821:00:041:00:04
17142Nicholas CharlesworthWharfedale HarriersMV501/591:00:181:00:19
18432Jack KellyMSEN8/821:00:571:01:00
19802Tom van RossumMV357/581:01:061:01:07
20518Michael MccartneyBingley Harriers & ACMV453/891:01:451:01:46
21306Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton RunnersMV454/891:02:001:02:05
22301Rob GrantOtley ACMV455/891:02:271:02:29
23244Chris FallChapel Allerton RunnersMSEN9/821:02:411:02:43
24616Matthew PinnockPudsey PacersMSEN10/821:02:551:02:56
25846James WilkinsonPudsey & Bramley ACMV358/581:02:561:02:59
2625Nigel ArmitagePudsey PacersMV456/891:03:031:03:04
27906Paul GidlowHorsforth HarriersMV402/751:03:161:03:19
28783Chris TinkerLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubMSEN11/821:03:341:03:36
29274Richard FrosztegaHarrogate Harriers & ACMV359/581:03:581:04:03
30583Alan O'brienKirkstall HarriersMSEN12/821:04:041:04:07
31792Robin TuddenhamTodmorden HarriersMV502/591:04:051:04:09
32224Stuart DunbarSaltaire StridersMV551/431:04:121:04:14
33263Jonathan ForeyDragons Running ClubMV503/591:04:131:04:17
34494James MaceRothwell Harriers & ACMSEN13/821:04:301:04:32
35298Philip GooseHyde Park HarriersMSEN14/821:04:411:04:43
36455Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners ACMV504/591:04:451:04:48
37897Scott DalyPontefract ACMV457/891:04:501:04:53
38929Andy PerkinsonHorsforth HarriersMV458/891:04:561:04:59
39208Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RunnersMV3510/581:04:591:05:05
40531Dave McguireWharfedale HarriersMV505/591:05:091:05:11
41775Danny ThompsonMV403/751:05:231:05:26
42521Andy MccueSkyrac ACMV459/891:05:241:05:28
43734Andrew SpittlehouseMV4510/891:05:201:05:33
441000Alice LeakeLeeds City ACFSEN1/821:05:351:05:39
45857David WilsonMV3511/581:05:331:05:44
46962Ian SandersonValley StridersMV4511/891:05:461:05:53
47331Darren HansonHolmfirth Harriers ACMV506/591:05:571:06:01
48690Steven ScottMV4512/891:06:031:06:05
49814Aisling WallHorsforth HarriersFSEN2/821:06:141:06:18
50807Samuel WadeRoundhay RunnersMSEN15/821:06:241:06:28
51472Nils LinstrumWetherby Runners ACMSEN16/821:06:361:06:41
52885Richard BondSaltaire StridersMV404/751:06:351:06:44
5364Faye BirkbyPudsey PacersFSEN3/821:06:471:06:49
54995Paul FotherbyValley StridersMV4513/891:06:481:06:52
55669Jack RoseHyde Park HarriersMSEN17/821:06:581:07:04
566Paul AdamsonCrossgates HarriersMV507/591:07:051:07:07
57223Thomas DransfieldMSEN18/821:07:001:07:13
58646Edward RevellSpenborough & District ACMV405/751:07:201:07:29
59894Michael CottamStadium RunnersMSEN19/821:07:361:07:38
60796Jonathan TurnerIlkley HarriersMV4514/891:07:371:07:41
61218Andrew DoigStadium RunnersMV508/591:07:411:07:47
62277Jonathan GallucciBingley Harriers & ACMSEN20/821:07:421:07:50
63879Amy YoungHyde Park HarriersFSEN4/821:07:461:07:52
64835David WestheadIlkley HarriersMV509/591:07:521:07:58
65285Joel GiddingsValley StridersMV4515/891:08:101:08:16
66129Rachel CarterIlkley HarriersFV401/681:08:141:08:19
67355Darren HewittWakefield District H & ACMV4516/891:08:331:08:36
68999Anthony BennettTonbridge A.C.MV406/751:08:341:08:38
69512Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners ACMV3512/581:08:341:08:39
7049Helen BeckWakefield District H & ACFV351/451:08:421:08:44
7185Steve BoyntonYork Acorn Running ClubMV601/271:08:421:08:50
72813Darren WalkerCrossgates HarriersMV5010/591:08:581:09:00
73200Rachel DavidsonValley StridersFSEN5/821:08:521:09:02
74380James HughesStadium RunnersMV3513/581:09:101:09:13
7539Rob BarrettMSEN21/821:09:191:09:28
76666Dave RobsonIlkley HarriersMV4517/891:09:261:09:30
77603Greg ParkerMV4518/891:09:221:09:30
78134Richard CaschettoMSEN22/821:09:241:09:43
79326Russ HampshireMV3514/581:09:431:09:47
80135Matt CastleDewsbury Road RunnersMSEN23/821:09:001:09:50
81966Tom TrousdaleBramley BreezersMSEN24/821:09:541:09:59
82459Colin LambourneMV407/751:09:511:10:05
83492Sam LynnCity of York ACMV408/751:10:011:10:12
84908Martin HallSpenborough & District ACMV552/431:10:271:10:28
8517Simon AllenMV409/751:10:271:10:42
8663Kyle BethellSaltaire StridersMSEN25/821:10:361:10:43
8787Simon BradyQueensbury Running ClubMV5011/591:10:451:10:48
88509Julie MastermanGoole Viking StridersFV551/211:10:401:11:02
89107John BuddleBaildon RunnersMV553/431:11:001:11:04
90104Robert BuchananStadium RunnersMV4010/751:11:111:11:16
9190Curtis BroadheadHyde Park HarriersMSEN26/821:10:591:11:17
92925Adam NodwellNorth Leeds Fell RunnersMSEN27/821:11:121:11:20
93585Jonathan OgleHandsworth RoadhogsMV4011/751:11:111:11:22
94317Mark HaddrillHyde Park HarriersMV3515/581:11:041:11:23
95351Justin HayesRothwell Harriers & ACMV4519/891:11:271:11:28
96185Mark CravenMV3516/581:11:051:11:30
97896Tony CoyneBelle Vue RacersMV4520/891:11:261:11:31
98957Vernon LongValley StridersMV5012/591:11:271:11:35
99787Nick TownsMV4012/751:11:291:11:35
100589Mark OrbellPudsey PacersMV554/431:11:391:11:40
101810Christopher WalesMSEN28/821:11:111:11:40
102502John MarshallPudsey PacersMV5013/591:11:331:11:41
103370Mark HopkinsMV3517/581:11:261:11:49
104549David C. MillerStadium RunnersMV5014/591:12:011:12:04
105622John PrattHyde Park HarriersMV3518/581:11:451:12:04
106372Martin HorburySt Theresas ACMV555/431:12:151:12:23
107260Andrew FletcherSwaledale RunnersMV602/271:12:221:12:29
108428Mike KeddieDewsbury Road RunnersMV5015/591:12:201:12:32
109524Andrew McdonnellLonely Goat RCMV4013/751:12:291:12:34
110626Andrew ProctorMV5016/591:12:271:12:40
111282Thomas GatehouseMSEN29/821:12:351:12:44
112916Sam JacksonMSEN30/821:12:391:12:45
113202Mark DaviesStadium RunnersMV603/271:12:451:12:48
114942Craig ThompsonSpenborough & District ACMSEN31/821:12:431:12:53
115304Robert GreavesPudsey PacersMV4521/891:13:061:13:07
116393Charlie JackettHyde Park HarriersMV3519/581:13:111:13:18
117649Graham RhodesQueensbury Running ClubMV556/431:13:191:13:28
118881Sara AbbottKeighley & Craven ACFV402/681:13:291:13:33
119147Christabel ClappisonFSEN6/821:13:141:13:35
120793Emma TuneGoole Viking StridersFSEN7/821:13:171:13:39
121855James WilliamsonGoole Viking StridersMSEN32/821:13:171:13:40
122148Henry ClappisonMSEN33/821:13:221:13:43
123933Alexander RossDewsbury Road RunnersMSEN34/821:12:561:13:45
124560Thomas MurphyPudsey PacersMV3520/581:13:441:13:45
125704Gareth SherrattRoundhay RunnersMV4014/751:13:121:13:47
126442Daryl KingIlkley HarriersMV4015/751:13:461:13:55
127928Suzanne PattersonStainland Lions Running ClubFV451/631:13:511:13:56
128640Iain RaynerMV4016/751:13:561:14:03
12992Richard BrookQueensbury Running ClubMV4017/751:14:071:14:11
130205Joseph DawsonMSEN35/821:14:041:14:16
131917Chris JonesSaltaire StridersMSEN36/821:14:041:14:21
13265Marc BisharaMV4522/891:14:041:14:23
133128Matt CarterValley StridersMV3521/581:14:051:14:26
13481Paul BowmanRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV557/431:14:231:14:28
135844Nick WilcockMSEN37/821:14:001:14:28
136751Gerard StuddsMV4523/891:14:151:14:29
137613James PicklesPudsey PacersMV3522/581:14:231:14:33
138123Anastasia CardoneFSEN8/821:14:071:14:34
139919Gareth JowettHyde Park HarriersMSEN38/821:14:211:14:37
140499Sally MalirIlkley HarriersFV552/211:14:321:14:37
141757Mark SutherlandEccleshill Road RunnersMV5017/591:14:301:14:41
142954Emma GilesSelby StridersFV403/681:14:341:14:44
143661Adam RobertsonRoundhay RunnersMV3523/581:14:031:14:51
144229John EastwoodStadium RunnersMV4524/891:14:461:14:53
145234Christian EllisMV4525/891:14:561:15:00
146936Jon SmithRoundhay RunnersMV4526/891:14:341:15:11
147926David NorrisMV3524/581:15:061:15:11
148119Dave ButlerSpenborough & District ACMV5018/591:15:141:15:17
149270Ken FoxValley StridersMV604/271:15:271:15:35
150631Adam RahnavardMV3525/581:15:311:15:42
15129Richard AshworthMV4018/751:15:311:15:42
152374Caroline HoweIlkley HarriersFV352/451:15:361:15:44
153122Chris CampionPudsey PacersMV4019/751:15:311:15:50
154186Catherine CrawleyIlkley HarriersFV404/681:15:481:15:56
15545Paul BealHorsforth HarriersMV4020/751:15:531:16:02
156992Sjefan JensenMSEN39/821:15:281:16:03
157149Michael ClarkMSEN40/821:15:071:16:04
158111Dave BurdonPudsey PacersMV605/271:16:021:16:15
159265Orla ForkerFSEN9/821:15:571:16:21
160722Julie SmithCrossgates HarriersFV501/361:15:571:16:22
161136Sally CatonStainland Lions Running ClubFV452/631:16:171:16:23
162498Craig MainprizeIlkley HarriersMV4527/891:16:241:16:28
163733David SpinkMV558/431:16:171:16:34
164449Richard Knell-MooreValley StridersMV4021/751:16:311:16:40
165288Steph GledhillValley StridersFV405/681:16:161:16:44
166853Louise WilliamsOtley ACFV406/681:16:371:16:50
167474Adrian ListerMV4022/751:16:381:16:51
168313Sarah GresswellIlkley HarriersFSEN10/821:16:461:16:52
169439Rob KerseyHolmfirth Harriers ACMV651/141:16:431:16:53
170168Natasha CookPudsey PacersFSEN11/821:16:341:16:53
171174Dave CorkettMV4023/751:16:431:16:56
172348Jeff HarwoodMV559/431:16:571:17:09
173701Tim SheerMV3526/581:17:041:17:16
174678Bronwen SalmonFSEN12/821:17:091:17:19
175535Kevin MeddingsMV5510/431:16:331:17:20
176488David LukicMSEN41/821:17:051:17:33
177414Chris JonesHyde Park HarriersMV606/271:17:141:17:34
178610Chris PearsonMethley StridersMV4528/891:17:171:17:37
179278Chris GarnettMSEN42/821:17:331:17:45
180952Ruth DraiseyFSEN13/821:17:361:17:48
181385Brian HutsonMeltham ACMV5019/591:17:331:17:50
182354Stephen HetherinfgtonSaltaire StridersMV5511/431:17:131:17:52
183888Richard ButterfieldHorsforth HarriersMV607/271:17:481:17:58
184284Christopher GibsonMV701/31:18:001:18:01
185850Emily WilliamsFarsley FlyersFSEN14/821:17:541:18:09
186529Simon McgrathHyde Park HarriersMSEN43/821:18:031:18:11
187293Adam GoodallStadium RunnersMV4024/751:18:061:18:11
188266Lora ForsterChapel Allerton RunnersFV353/451:17:531:18:14
189922Andrew MeskellLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubMV4529/891:17:151:18:16
190322Gavin HamiltonSaltaire StridersMV4025/751:17:411:18:21
191467Ashley LewisMSEN44/821:18:151:18:24
192852Terry WilliamsHyde Park HarriersMV3527/581:18:171:18:25
193790Pip TrevorrowValley StridersFV407/681:18:111:18:29
194126Tracy CarrollHorsforth HarriersFV408/681:18:241:18:30
195476Dan LockStadium RunnersMSEN45/821:18:241:18:31
196216Paul DixonSt Theresas ACMV5512/431:18:111:18:38
197629Katie QuinceyFV354/451:18:131:18:40
198910James HarrisonMSEN46/821:18:101:18:43
199473Nicky LiptrotIlkley HarriersFV453/631:18:421:18:51
200681Helen SaundersFSEN15/821:18:471:18:55
201939Paul StorrTadcaster HarriersMV4530/891:18:401:18:55
202608Stephen PattisonPudsey PacersMV608/271:18:521:18:58
203243Mary FaircloughIlkley HarriersFV409/681:18:591:19:06
204477Ashley LockeMV4026/751:18:551:19:07
205233Sara ElliottOtley ACFV454/631:18:541:19:09
206197Christopher DarleyMV4027/751:19:011:19:10
207108Chris BullMV5020/591:18:191:19:11
208139Arifa ChakeraSkyrac ACFV455/631:19:051:19:12
209849Colin WilliamsIlkley HarriersMV5513/431:19:131:19:17
210782Matt ThurmanDewsbury Road RunnersMSEN47/821:18:211:19:18
211382Wasim HussainQueensbury Running ClubMV3528/581:19:171:19:20
212829Andrew WeeksMV4028/751:18:211:19:21
213689Johnny ScottPudsey PacersMSEN48/821:19:111:19:21
214697Ian ShawSaltaire StridersMV5514/431:18:541:19:24
215804Richard VarleyMSEN49/821:18:321:19:28
216718Daniel SmithMSEN50/821:18:231:19:33
217871Peter WrightMV4029/751:19:161:19:33
218261Brendan FoleyHorsforth HarriersMV4030/751:18:541:19:34
219516Colm MccannMV4531/891:19:131:19:39
220299Christopher GoverKirkstall HarriersMV5515/431:19:371:19:47
22195Andy BrownMV4532/891:19:251:19:48
222828Rob WebsterHorsforth HarriersMV5021/591:19:431:19:52
223522Charles MccueMV609/271:19:501:19:56
224960Elisabeth NewtonFSEN16/821:19:091:19:58
22519Keith AllwoodMV4533/891:18:381:20:02
226891David CollinsStainland Lions Running ClubMV4534/891:19:261:20:04
227924Ntambwe NkombeMV4031/751:19:281:20:07
228781Andy ThorpFarsley FlyersMV4535/891:19:541:20:09
229950Michael BentleyMSEN51/821:19:521:20:12
230748Ian StowEccleshill Road RunnersMV5516/431:19:521:20:14
231625Graham PrinceBramley BreezersMV4536/891:19:371:20:14
232376Chris HudsonHorsforth FellandaleMV4537/891:19:541:20:16
233130Ian CartwrightMV3529/581:19:541:20:17
234311Nick GreenwoodStadium RunnersMV3530/581:20:131:20:19
235566Louise NashSaltaire StridersFV456/631:20:041:20:30
236482Philip LonsdalePudsey PacersMV5022/591:20:231:20:32
237507Christophe MartynPudsey PacersMV5023/591:20:171:20:32
238821Ian WatsonMV4538/891:19:591:20:33
239441James KimberleyGordons LLPMSEN52/821:20:121:20:34
240761Stuart TattersfieldMV4539/891:20:191:20:35
241833Gary WesternSaltaire StridersMV6010/271:20:041:20:41
242228Edward EastBaildon RunnersMV4032/751:20:391:20:46
243612Jenny PerryFV4010/681:20:391:20:51
244945Claire WellingRoundhay RunnersFV457/631:20:151:20:54
245519Thomas McclureMSEN53/821:20:441:20:55
246106Adrian BuckleyMV3531/581:20:301:20:55
247177John CottamStadium RunnersMV6011/271:20:401:21:01
248696Thomas SharpMorley Running ClubMV4033/751:20:061:21:02
249895Matthew CoyneBelle Vue RacersMV3532/581:20:571:21:03
25036Richard BanksMV5024/591:21:041:21:08
251485Martin LoveSaltaire StridersMV5517/431:20:451:21:11
252539James MegsonMorley Running ClubMV4034/751:20:281:21:23
2539Richard AireyMV4035/751:20:481:21:25
254361Michael HoIlkley HarriersMV4036/751:21:141:21:26