Race Calendar

UTR Middleton 2015 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.Position First NameFirst Name Last NameLast NameNumberGenderAffiliated Club Time (h.m.s)Time (h.m.s)Share
1PaulMitchell329maleBingley Harriers & AC0.36.06
2ChristopherRussell343male0.39.40
3DarylYoung361male0.39.51
4LewisPayne336male0.39.57
5NickKeen363maleChapel Allerton RC0.40.13
6JonBoote368maleRobertstown Runners0.40.19
7MartinHawkins314maleSkyrac AC0.40.25
8BenSmall349male0.40.53
9OliverSmith350male0.41.00
10RussellAydon-Butler293male0.41.20
11LigaMagdalenoka-Keen326femaleChapel Allerton RC0.41.29
12PaulEbrey308maleSt Theresas AC0.41.35
13DavidGalvez374male0.42.03
14JonathanClay379male0.42.07
15JakeMorrish362male0.42.14
16NiamhJackson318femaleKirkstall Harriers0.42.18
17SarahGrant 375femaleValley Striders0.42.32
18StevenWoods360male0.42.33
19AndrewScopes345male0.42.47
20MattMyers332maleSt Theresas AC0.42.52
21DomCharkin299male0.42.57
22CraigKent319maleAbbey Runners0.43.00
23AdamSutcliffe351maleChapel Allerton RC0.43.09
24RachelMackie324femaleValley Striders0.43.26
25MarieWalker355femaleChapel Allerton RC0.44.05
26KjellSkjerven348male0.45.03
27DanielChadwick372male0.45.15
28MichaelBreakspeare296male0.45.20
29PaulMurgatroyd331male0.45.45
30AndrewKindleysides320maleSt Theresas AC0.45.48
31RichardHaigh312male0.45.57
32EwanMitchell330male0.46.55
33GraceMcGlen367female0.48.04
34StuartGall310maleSt Theresas AC0.48.23
35NicolaHawkins 364maleLeeds & Bradford Tri Club0.48.30
36HayleyMason327femaleRoundhay Runners0.49.57
37MarkReid339male0.49.58
38StephanieDyson306female0.50.00
39DebsDavies304female0.50.10
40LesleyClayton300female0.50.11
41RoyClay371maleStafford Harriers0.50.31
42AlexRose342female0.50.56
43EmmaChadwick298female0.50.57
44AndrewMcGlen366maleRoundhay Runners0.51.18
45GaryBowell295male0.51.19
46JoannePratt376femaleRothwell Harriers0.51.48
47GrahamHawden377maleRothwell Harriers0.51.53
48DinnoBozzo378male0.54.00
49FlorellaShepherd373male0.54.23
50ChrisLeese380male0.54.23
51JohnGrogan311male0.55.14
52HelenWilliams358femaleRoundhay Runners0.58.18
53DavidNelson333male0.58.26
54KarenDawson365femaleWakefield Triathlon Club0.58.26
55EmmaLongfellow323femaleSt Theresas AC0.58.34
56PhilippaCox302female0.58.39
57DavidRayson369maleAbbey Runners0.58.39
58LaurenceLennon321maleAbbey Runners0.58.46
59JoannePowell338femaleSt Theresas AC1.01.50
60KellyMadden325femaleSt Theresas AC1.01.50
61MelaniePotts337femaleRothwell Harriers1.02.18
DNFRichardHerrington315maleSt Theresas AC
DNFTrevorWilks356maleLeeds City AC
DNFMartinClark370maleRoundhay Runners

Organised by

16 Queensway
Whitkirk
Leeds
LS15 7DA

Gavin Longley
07792 615754