Race Calendar

Raby Races 5K Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeNet TimeGun TimeGun TimeShare
Raby 5K
182Ethan StokesDurham City Harriers & ACMSEN1/618:4918:49
246Jonathan AttwoodCrook & District ACMV451/219:1519:15
360Rory HartMJUN1/1419:5219:53
412Ashley CrawfordMV351/419:5519:55
539Jack WatersShildon Running & ACMSEN2/620:1520:16
623Richy KempMV352/420:2520:25
737Mark ThompsonMV501/320:4120:42
816Matthew FosterDarlington Harriers & ACMJUN2/1421:1921:19
981Harrison StokesDurham City Harriers & ACMJUN3/1421:3921:39
1017Henry GoodingDarlington Harriers & ACMJUN4/1421:3921:40
1128Adam LaverickEvenwood Road RunnersMSEN3/622:0922:09
1265Noah HoyleEvenwood Road RunnersMV353/422:1622:17
1376Harry RoseMSEN4/623:1023:12
1410George ClulowMJUN5/1423:1323:14
1574Amir RavivGateshead Harriers & ACMJUN6/1423:1823:19
161Niamh AdamsBlyth Running ClubFJUN1/523:2023:20
1735James ShepherdMJUN7/1423:5323:55
1877Jessica SansomHowgill HarriersFJUN2/524:1824:18
1961William HartMJUN8/1425:4025:42
2024Finlay KirkupEvenwood Road RunnersMJUN9/1426:0326:05
214Nicolette BellFV351/326:1826:20
2287Clare WeirCrook & District ACFV401/326:4526:48
2359Jane HartFV501/226:5026:53
2447Nathan AttwoodCrook & District ACMJUN10/1427:2327:25
2549Arthur ClaydonMJUN11/1427:5727:59
2650Matthew ClaydonMV452/227:5827:59
2754Kornel DevlinMJUN12/1428:1028:12
2878Kathryn SansomHowgill HarriersFJUN3/528:4128:42
2983Andrew ThompsonDerwentside ACMJUN13/1428:4028:43
3084Emma ThompsonFV451/528:4328:46
3166Richard JonesMV651/529:0529:08
3268Jennie LambFV402/329:4329:46
3380Archie SmithMJUN14/1430:1730:17
3420Scott HedleyMSEN5/630:4930:52
3551Nina CooperFV352/331:1131:18
3634Alfonsina SalcedoFV403/331:1631:23
3770Danny OakleyCrook & District ACMSEN6/631:5331:56
3857Shirley GibsonDarlington Harriers & ACFV751/132:0332:05
3921Jason HobanLonely Goat RCMV502/332:0432:06
4025Grace KitchingFJUN4/532:5432:54
4148George CawkwellCrook & District ACMV751/133:5834:01
4262Philip HealeyCrook & District ACMV601/234:0234:06
4355Sarah FaircloughCrook & District ACFV502/234:1534:18
4453Ian CooperMV354/434:4234:49
4545Colin AbbottMV602/236:4136:45
4672Clifford PickeringAycliffe Running ClubMV652/537:3837:43
4773Tracey PickeringAycliffe Running ClubFV551/538:2738:32
4844Elizabeth WorfolkFV651/138:5739:03
4986Jill WaldockFV353/339:5440:00
5015Julia CurryFV452/540:5640:56
5179Paul SiddonsMV653/540:4940:57
5271Jill PegramFV601/141:0241:08
53179Catherine HallFSEN1/341:2041:27
5438Kate WadeFSEN2/344:0244:07
557Amelie ChippendaleFJUN5/544:3744:44
562Alison ArmstrongFV552/544:2044:45
5752Donald CooperMV654/544:4044:45
5819Linda HarringtonFV553/546:1046:18
5958Sue GowlingFV554/546:1146:18
6085Catriona UrenFV453/546:5546:55
6114Samantha CummingsFV555/553:5554:07
6213David CummingsMV503/354:0054:13
636Krissy BowdenFV454/556:1256:21
6411Kirston ClulowFV455/556:1356:22
6569Robert MackMV655/556:3556:35

Organised by

C/O Teesdale Sports Centre,
Strathmore Road,
Barnard Castle,
County Durham,
DL12 8DS.

Alan Bray
07515877780