Race Calendar

Bradford City 10K Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameLap 1Lap 2Category Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
1646Joe Sagar (SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC)0:16:270:16:511/41 (MSEN)0:33:170:33:17
2588Michael Vargas (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:17:520:18:192/41 (MSEN)0:36:100:36:12
3455Martin Fillingham (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:18:110:18:301/26 (M45)0:36:410:36:42
4441John Convery (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC)0:18:120:18:331/14 (M55)0:36:450:36:46
5620Steven Gott (ILKLEY HARRIERS)0:18:260:19:161/18 (M40)0:37:410:37:41
6421Tony Booth0:18:460:19:272/26 (M45)0:38:130:38:15
7550Gary Rowling (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:18:540:19:211/23 (M35)0:38:140:38:15
8623Gareth Holme (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:19:420:19:452/23 (M35)0:39:270:39:29
9627Lee Kaznowski (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:19:410:19:543/23 (M35)0:39:350:39:38
10582Andrew Szymanski0:19:300:20:264/23 (M35)0:39:560:39:57
11637Steve Murray (ILKLEY HARRIERS)0:20:150:20:313/26 (M45)0:40:450:40:47
12613Simon Brady (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:20:240:20:341/12 (M50)0:40:570:40:59
13436Adam Camp (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:20:380:21:223/41 (MSEN)0:42:000:42:03
14412John Beesley0:20:330:21:292/12 (M50)0:42:020:42:03
15527Sarah O'sullivan (KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC)0:20:510:21:201/15 (F40)0:42:110:42:13
16553Steve Sadler (RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS)0:20:590:21:292/14 (M55)0:42:280:42:30
17429Gary Brook0:20:550:21:524/41 (MSEN)0:42:460:42:57
18476Nathan Hart (LINCOLN & DISTRICT RUNNERS)0:21:220:21:275/41 (MSEN)0:42:490:42:58
19640Joseph Percival (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:21:160:21:435/23 (M35)0:42:590:43:01
20490Chris Jones (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:21:380:21:386/41 (MSEN)0:43:150:43:18
21462Mark Gibbons0:21:400:21:414/26 (M45)0:43:210:43:27
22635Gareth Millard (PUDSEY PACERS)0:21:530:22:126/23 (M35)0:44:040:44:09
23653Iain Wild0:21:500:22:055/26 (M45)0:43:550:44:27
24669Stephen Hetherington (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:22:150:22:107/41 (MSEN)0:44:240:44:35
25446Ian Dickinson0:20:060:24:297/23 (M35)0:44:350:44:42
26601Alastair Wills (LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB)0:22:150:22:288/23 (M35)0:44:430:44:47
27656David Wormersley (HORSFORTH HARRIERS)0:22:120:22:341/6 (M65)0:44:450:44:54
28615Richard Brook (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:22:200:22:422/18 (M40)0:45:010:45:05
29418Sam Boatwright0:22:410:22:349/23 (M35)0:45:150:45:32
30545Matthew Rickaby0:22:560:22:5110/23 (M35)0:45:470:45:52
31611Aaron Bower (NORTHOWRAM PUMAS RUNNING CLUB)0:22:280:23:058/41 (MSEN)0:45:330:45:52
32537Peter Persico (ABBEY RUNNERS)0:22:370:23:133/18 (M40)0:45:500:45:54
33557Ryan Sewell0:22:080:23:459/41 (MSEN)0:45:530:46:10
34602Rafal Wojciechowicz0:22:380:23:3610/41 (MSEN)0:46:140:46:16
35569Richard Smith (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:22:570:23:131/9 (M60)0:46:100:46:17
36643Trevor Rhodes (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:22:490:23:263/14 (M55)0:46:140:46:18
37618Sam Chewins0:22:340:23:511/2 (MJUN)0:46:240:46:29
38413William Belcher (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC)0:23:070:23:234/14 (M55)0:46:290:46:50
39472Kris Hale (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:23:080:24:024/18 (M40)0:47:100:47:16
40440Tony Clelland0:23:380:23:2911/41 (MSEN)0:47:060:47:18
41605Claire Wyn-Jones (ELLESMERE PORT RC)0:23:060:24:171/22 (FSEN)0:47:220:47:23
42857Benjamin Pickles0:22:580:24:4712/41 (MSEN)0:47:450:47:47
43606Aziz Ahmedsaid0:24:400:22:325/18 (M40)0:47:110:47:49
44633Jonathan Mason0:23:180:24:1011/23 (M35)0:47:280:47:56
45450Chris Edmondson0:23:460:23:5612/23 (M35)0:47:420:47:57
46658Hassan Ditta0:23:120:24:546/26 (M45)0:48:050:48:09
47508Mohamad Malik0:24:030:24:117/26 (M45)0:48:140:48:17
48609Greg Billenness0:24:180:24:018/26 (M45)0:48:190:48:23
49583Andrew Tams (BRAMLEY BREEZERS)0:24:050:24:183/12 (M50)0:48:220:48:31
50402Syed Ali0:23:210:25:2513/41 (MSEN)0:48:460:48:49
51465Greg Goodall (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:23:480:24:544/12 (M50)0:48:410:48:53
52503Imogen Lawson (VEGAN RUNNERS UK)0:23:440:25:111/1 (FJUN)0:48:540:48:55
53442Jo Crawford (LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB)0:24:370:24:331/13 (F45)0:49:090:49:14
54475Nigel Harrison0:24:190:24:315/12 (M50)0:48:490:49:15
55596Andy Wear0:24:160:24:589/26 (M45)0:49:130:49:20
56499Darren Lambert (SKIPTON AC)0:23:430:25:416/18 (M40)0:49:240:49:30
57525Shaun Ogden0:24:360:24:5710/26 (M45)0:49:330:49:42
58519John Moore (HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC)0:24:190:25:0811/26 (M45)0:49:270:49:53
59612Paul Bradwell0:24:290:25:177/18 (M40)0:49:450:49:54
60597John Whittington (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES)0:24:410:25:025/14 (M55)0:49:420:49:57
61551James Ruane (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS)0:25:020:24:4514/41 (MSEN)0:49:460:50:06
62538Hannah Peterson (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS)0:25:030:24:582/22 (FSEN)0:50:000:50:20
63616Stephen Brook (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:25:040:25:151/3 (M70)0:50:180:50:25
64493Dzintars Jonuss0:24:050:26:2515/41 (MSEN)0:50:300:50:37
65607Mohammed Ali0:24:520:26:2013/23 (M35)0:51:120:51:15
66449Lee East (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:26:100:25:008/18 (M40)0:51:100:51:20
67407Haroon Aswat0:25:170:25:5614/23 (M35)0:51:120:51:26
68561Stephen Shoesmith-Evans0:25:420:25:422/2 (MJUN)0:51:240:51:29
69576Gavin Stevenson0:26:040:25:1216/41 (MSEN)0:51:160:51:35
70405Sakib Arshad0:26:090:25:1117/41 (MSEN)0:51:190:51:39
71426Stephanie Bradley0:25:220:26:231/10 (F35)0:51:450:51:50
72625Nasir Hussain0:25:220:26:2612/26 (M45)0:51:470:51:51
73668Christopher Hooper0:25:210:26:149/18 (M40)0:51:340:51:53
74463Andy Gledhill (AIRECENTRE PACERS)0:26:220:25:226/14 (M55)0:51:430:51:53
75486James Hudson0:25:400:26:1610/18 (M40)0:51:550:51:58
76660William Warboys (ILKLEY HARRIERS)0:25:520:25:5511/18 (M40)0:51:470:52:01
77571Kate Smithson (PUDSEY PACERS)0:25:310:26:242/10 (F35)0:51:540:52:07
78501Neil Langdale0:26:020:25:5518/41 (MSEN)0:51:560:52:08
79651John Toscano0:26:050:26:132/9 (M60)0:52:170:52:25
80546Andy Roach0:25:150:26:5419/41 (MSEN)0:52:080:52:25
81468Chris Gumbley0:26:100:26:127/14 (M55)0:52:220:52:30
82423David Boyle0:27:070:25:162/3 (M70)0:52:220:52:39
83517Kirsty Moon (SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC)0:26:410:25:532/13 (F45)0:52:340:52:47
84500Tony Lambert (PUDSEY PACERS)0:25:460:26:5813/26 (M45)0:52:430:52:56
85438Nicki Cartwright (STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB)0:25:470:27:042/15 (F40)0:52:510:52:58
86479Luke Hemingway (VEGAN RUNNERS UK)0:25:390:27:1120/41 (MSEN)0:52:500:52:59
87414Richard Binns (BRADFORD AIREDALE AC)0:26:030:27:0314/26 (M45)0:53:060:53:21
88558Ashley Seymour0:27:170:26:0221/41 (MSEN)0:53:180:53:24
89470Stephen Haigh0:26:090:27:1122/41 (MSEN)0:53:190:53:28
90467Kathy Griffin0:27:160:26:123/15 (F40)0:53:280:53:34
91477Chris Hayden0:24:420:28:2923/41 (MSEN)0:53:110:53:46
92530Tracy-Ann Partington (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES)0:26:160:27:183/13 (F45)0:53:330:53:49
93411Zanib Beebi0:26:360:27:0124/41 (MSEN)0:53:370:53:58
94565Gurninder Singh0:24:580:29:0512/18 (M40)0:54:030:54:07
95485Helene Huck0:27:080:26:473/22 (FSEN)0:53:540:54:11
96665Graham Payne0:26:590:26:516/12 (M50)0:53:490:54:14
97645Rebecca Robinson (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:26:280:27:284/22 (FSEN)0:53:550:54:17
98655David Pickles0:27:170:27:5413/18 (M40)0:55:100:55:30
99631Sam Lyness (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:27:270:28:0825/41 (MSEN)0:55:340:55:41
100401Ali Al-Enbaree0:27:530:27:4026/41 (MSEN)0:55:320:55:44
101610Amelia Boughey (OAKWELL RUNNING BEARS)0:27:080:28:334/13 (F45)0:55:400:55:54
102554Yahya Said0:26:490:28:4527/41 (MSEN)0:55:330:55:56
103444Andrew Dewhirst0:27:360:28:0115/26 (M45)0:55:370:55:59
104649Bethany Simpson0:28:040:27:195/22 (FSEN)0:55:230:55:59
105647Ella Savage0:28:040:27:196/22 (FSEN)0:55:220:55:59
106630Naomi Little0:28:050:27:187/22 (FSEN)0:55:230:56:00
107491Joanne Jones0:27:440:28:138/22 (FSEN)0:55:570:56:11
108617Julia Carroll0:27:260:28:385/13 (F45)0:56:030:56:20
109654Christopher Palmer0:25:120:30:4415/23 (M35)0:55:560:56:23
110484Kevin House0:27:450:28:348/14 (M55)0:56:190:56:25
111515Paul Mccann0:28:030:28:2416/26 (M45)0:56:270:56:28
112431Dave Brooksbank0:27:030:29:0914/18 (M40)0:56:110:56:31
113428Greg Bristow0:27:000:28:5228/41 (MSEN)0:55:520:56:32
114430Mark Brook (NORTHOWRAM PUMAS RUNNING CLUB)0:27:530:28:2217/26 (M45)0:56:150:56:33
115585Matthew Thomas0:28:190:27:4718/26 (M45)0:56:050:56:34
116514Sean Mcardle0:29:240:27:0519/26 (M45)0:56:290:56:43
117432Robert Brough0:28:010:28:312/6 (M65)0:56:320:56:54
118540Ambir Pun0:28:140:28:467/12 (M50)0:57:000:57:02
119435Heather Butterworth (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS)0:27:230:29:369/22 (FSEN)0:56:590:57:11
120427Nicholas Breare (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:28:160:28:433/6 (M65)0:56:590:57:12
121621Ian Greenwood0:31:460:25:119/14 (M55)0:56:570:57:12
122404Kelly Appleby0:28:160:28:5410/22 (FSEN)0:57:100:57:12
123804Yunus Aziz0:27:420:29:0716/23 (M35)0:56:480:57:22
124629Jasmine Kennedy0:28:200:28:4411/22 (FSEN)0:57:030:57:36
125562Martin Siddall (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES)0:28:250:29:183/9 (M60)0:57:420:57:57
126559Alistair Shand (YORKSHIRE RACE WALKING CLUB)0:27:580:29:4610/14 (M55)0:57:430:58:00
127480Anita Hewitt0:28:380:29:044/15 (F40)0:57:420:58:02
128622Michael Harrison0:27:490:30:054/9 (M60)0:57:530:58:11
129666Ismail Tagari0:28:200:29:4729/41 (MSEN)0:58:070:58:29
130532Adam Paterson0:28:210:29:4530/41 (MSEN)0:58:050:58:30
131403Jonny Allsop0:28:210:30:1331/41 (MSEN)0:58:340:58:52
132496Robert Kirk0:28:350:29:568/12 (M50)0:58:310:59:02
133541Shahid Raqib0:28:280:30:185/15 (F40)0:58:450:59:19
134564Mervyn Silva (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:28:470:30:215/9 (M60)0:59:070:59:21
135445Ian Dickinson (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:28:050:31:1320/26 (M45)0:59:180:59:35
136511Vera Martin0:29:210:29:561/7 (F50)0:59:170:59:36
137481Wendy Hewitt (NORTHOWRAM PUMAS RUNNING CLUB)0:29:440:29:413/10 (F35)0:59:240:59:44
138454Tom Emson0:29:010:30:4032/41 (MSEN)0:59:400:59:45
139482Katherine Hey0:29:380:29:5812/22 (FSEN)0:59:350:59:45
140516Neelam Mittal0:29:080:30:4213/22 (FSEN)0:59:500:59:53
141471Gemma Hailwood-Mccallion (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:29:550:29:554/10 (F35)0:59:490:59:55
142638Reece Oldfielf0:30:360:29:1133/41 (MSEN)0:59:460:59:57
143439Masood Chowdhury0:28:320:31:1221/26 (M45)0:59:431:00:04
144572Christopher Snowden0:30:030:29:5017/23 (M35)0:59:531:00:12
145425Phil Bradley0:29:100:30:5022/26 (M45)0:59:591:00:21
146526Jack Olivant0:27:120:33:1234/41 (MSEN)1:00:231:00:31
147555Martin Sellors0:28:380:31:536/9 (M60)1:00:311:00:42
148434Nick Butters0:29:310:31:2235/41 (MSEN)1:00:521:00:54
149581Alastair Swift0:30:000:30:5318/23 (M35)1:00:531:01:06
150502Amanda Lawson0:30:360:30:216/15 (F40)1:00:571:01:10
151419Keith Bonney0:30:050:30:2611/14 (M55)1:00:301:01:11
152424Kirstan Bradley0:30:290:30:246/13 (F45)1:00:521:01:11
153595Sue Wardman (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:29:430:31:135/10 (F35)1:00:551:01:17
154505Mark Lewis0:29:370:31:5215/18 (M40)1:01:291:01:36
155598Garrie Wider (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:30:230:30:4412/14 (M55)1:01:071:01:39
156534Julie Patterson0:30:080:31:082/7 (F50)1:01:161:01:43
157644Michelle Roberts0:29:560:31:557/13 (F45)1:01:501:01:57
158591Sarah Wall0:30:360:31:203/7 (F50)1:01:561:01:59
159469Frances Guy (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:30:050:31:554/7 (F50)1:02:001:02:05
160560Len Shepherd (IDLE AC)0:30:200:31:274/6 (M65)1:01:461:02:07
161510Shams Malik0:29:440:31:5419/23 (M35)1:01:371:02:09
162650Laura Thompson0:30:280:31:3214/22 (FSEN)1:02:001:02:21
163579Colin Sutcliffe0:30:170:31:4313/14 (M55)1:01:591:02:27
164409John Baty0:32:060:30:035/6 (M65)1:02:091:02:45
165464Joy Good (PUDSEY PACERS)0:30:500:31:491/4 (F65)1:02:381:02:53
166642Suzanne Rhodes0:30:000:32:376/10 (F35)1:02:371:03:00
167461Claire Gearie (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:31:550:30:417/10 (F35)1:02:361:03:03
168592Ashraf Wallace0:29:560:32:4416/18 (M40)1:02:401:03:13
169563Kamran Siddique0:30:470:32:1136/41 (MSEN)1:02:581:03:32
170410Vikki Bean0:30:560:32:197/15 (F40)1:03:151:03:35
171604Chris Woolfitt0:31:010:32:3537/41 (MSEN)1:03:361:03:47
172521Peter Nias0:30:520:32:423/3 (M70)1:03:341:03:50
173507Sajad Mahmood0:30:490:32:3620/23 (M35)1:03:241:03:57
174584Diane Thomas0:31:490:31:518/15 (F40)1:03:391:04:08
175453Sharon Elliott (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:30:440:33:129/15 (F40)1:03:561:04:14
176452David Elliott (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:30:440:33:139/12 (M50)1:03:561:04:14
177408Elizabeth Bagheri (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:31:290:32:2610/15 (F40)1:03:551:04:23
178524Karen Oates0:31:470:32:291/7 (F55)1:04:151:04:26
179495Ralph Kidner (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:30:550:32:547/9 (M60)1:03:491:04:30
180593Jackie Walters (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:31:350:33:072/4 (F65)1:04:421:04:49
181457Louise Foxall (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:31:560:32:388/10 (F35)1:04:331:05:00
182473Richard Hall0:32:280:32:326/6 (M65)1:05:001:05:23
183497Sophie Knight0:32:340:32:4915/22 (FSEN)1:05:231:05:28
184634Martin Mckay (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB)0:32:560:32:2517/18 (M40)1:05:201:05:35
185652Gary Waite (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB)0:32:550:32:2710/12 (M50)1:05:211:05:36
186544Khizer Rehman0:31:210:33:499/10 (F35)1:05:091:05:40
187498Reyhana Laher (DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS)0:32:310:33:1011/15 (F40)1:05:401:05:44
188488Eleanor Hughes (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:32:430:32:5716/22 (FSEN)1:05:401:05:53
189608Mick Barker (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB)0:32:480:32:5211/12 (M50)1:05:401:05:54
190641Helen Reevell (POCKLINGTON RUNNERS)0:31:570:33:358/13 (F45)1:05:321:05:58
191624Daniel Hoyle0:31:250:34:3838/41 (MSEN)1:06:021:06:13
192456Tom Fletcher0:31:240:34:3839/41 (MSEN)1:06:021:06:13
193632Vanessa Mackenzie0:32:340:33:399/13 (F45)1:06:131:06:18
194619Anne Forster (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:32:210:33:341/2 (F60)1:05:541:06:21
195628Gillian Kennedy0:32:370:33:252/7 (F55)1:06:021:06:35
196603Andy Woods0:32:030:34:2723/26 (M45)1:06:291:06:43
197443Eve Davies0:31:580:34:4017/22 (FSEN)1:06:371:06:53
198556Colin Selstrom0:32:060:34:3821/23 (M35)1:06:441:07:01
199529John Partington (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES)0:32:570:33:538/9 (M60)1:06:501:07:06
200575Mark Stephenson0:31:270:35:2624/26 (M45)1:06:531:07:11
201437Lee Carson0:32:320:34:2925/26 (M45)1:07:001:07:18
202513Sinead Mcalinden0:32:040:35:0018/22 (FSEN)1:07:031:07:21
203589Pamela Vasquez0:32:150:35:1519/22 (FSEN)1:07:291:07:38
204567Anthony Smith0:32:140:35:0522/23 (M35)1:07:191:07:38
205433Catherine Brown0:37:330:29:5520/22 (FSEN)1:07:271:07:39
206460Julia Gatenby0:32:350:34:5510/13 (F45)1:07:291:07:39
207416Annie Blakey (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:34:050:33:2211/13 (F45)1:07:261:07:44
208590Ben Walker (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:32:040:35:2540/41 (MSEN)1:07:281:07:51
209552Kirsty Russell (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:33:210:34:2612/13 (F45)1:07:471:08:14
210578Louise Such0:32:460:35:0921/22 (FSEN)1:07:551:08:30
211614Catherine Brides (ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS)0:33:530:34:153/7 (F55)1:08:071:08:31
212648Michelle Shepherd (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:34:400:34:4512/15 (F40)1:09:241:09:50
213549Angela Rogers0:36:130:34:193/4 (F65)1:10:321:11:02
214594Caroline Ward (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:34:390:36:244/7 (F55)1:11:021:11:19
215487Anthony Hughes (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:33:530:37:149/9 (M60)1:11:061:11:20
216586Liz Thompson (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:35:070:36:125/7 (F50)1:11:181:11:26
217577Tracey Stewart (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:35:070:36:126/7 (F50)1:11:181:11:26
218568Julie Smith (VEGAN RUNNERS UK)0:34:210:36:3513/13 (F45)1:10:561:11:30
219420Mandy Boole (PUDSEY PACERS)0:34:220:36:355/7 (F55)1:10:571:11:30
220415Yaqub Bismillah0:33:560:37:2023/23 (M35)1:11:151:11:36
221522Maryam Nisa0:34:020:37:2522/22 (FSEN)1:11:261:11:37
222626Tim Iredale0:34:130:36:5226/26 (M45)1:11:041:11:37
223542Avalon Rawling0:35:010:36:4413/15 (F40)1:11:441:12:04
224506Dean Mackrill0:35:040:36:5918/18 (M40)1:12:021:12:20
225573Liza Spencer0:36:120:35:5714/15 (F40)1:12:091:12:32
226543Wajid Raza (DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS)0:36:000:36:4414/14 (M55)1:12:431:12:51
227523Judith Nunn (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:35:280:37:126/7 (F55)1:12:391:13:04
228494Lesley Kelly0:36:080:36:312/2 (F60)1:12:391:13:09
229478Louise Hayton (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:38:340:39:1310/10 (F35)1:17:471:18:13
230531Kunal Patel0:38:380:41:5941/41 (MSEN)1:20:361:20:39
231504Susan Lewellin0:39:170:41:594/4 (F65)1:21:151:21:43
232509Naila Naz Malik0:39:120:42:087/7 (F50)1:21:201:21:54
233639Simone Oldroyd0:43:170:38:3815/15 (F40)1:21:541:22:17
234670Chris Hollis (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:45:260:37:4812/12 (M50)1:23:141:23:25
235483Jenny Hirst (WOMEN ON THE RUN)0:41:360:42:527/7 (F55)1:24:281:24:53

Organised by

Bradford Council
Britannia House
Hall Ings
Bradford
BD1 1HX

Mark Hetherington
07753 614624