Race Calendar

PECO XC League Junior Race 5 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubContestSchool YearGenderPosition (M/F)TimeTimeShare
1/709999Jamie WalkerValley StridersJNR 2M11M10:10:44
2/709999William KeensCity of York ACJNR 2M9M20:10:48
3/709999Jan YipJNR 2M11M30:11:04
4/709999Daniel CampbellCity of York ACJNR 2M8M40:11:05
5/709999Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11M50:11:07
6/709999Samuel Skaife-ClarkeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9M60:11:29
7/709999Jake NorrisIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M70:11:36
8/709999Ian GaskinCity of York ACJNR 2M10M80:11:46
9/709999Tom MatthewsHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M90:12:01
10/709999Jacob PalmerSkyrac ACJNR 2M8M100:12:07
11/709999Edward MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8M110:12:16
12/709999Alfie JonesValley StridersJNR 2M11M120:12:19
13/709999Rubie CoultonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F10:12:27
14/709999Oscar RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 2M9M130:12:30
15/709999Harry SewellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7M140:12:32
16/709999Max FletcherHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M150:12:36
17/709999William HorobinAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M10M160:12:42
18/709999Lewis MurrayPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M11M170:12:56
19/709999Conor ButterworthValley StridersJNR 2M9M180:13:04
20/709999Miles SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 2M7M190:13:05
21/709999Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9M200:13:07
22/709999Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJNR 2M8M210:13:09
23/709999Kaitlin KeensCity of York ACJNR 2M9F20:13:11
24/709999Joseph UrquhartValley StridersJNR 2M8M220:13:14
25/709999Kaelin MccookeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M11F30:13:19
26/709999Charlotte BinghamRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F40:13:29
27/709999Caleb AylesburyJNR 2M9M230:13:30
28/709999Millie RhodesSpenborough & District ACJNR 2M7F50:13:31
29/709999Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M11M240:13:34
30/709999India HarbyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8F60:13:44
31/709999Jemima CoughlanAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7F70:13:53
32/709999Kate SetchellCity of York ACJNR 2M8F80:13:54
33/709999Amelie AylesburyJNR 2M11F90:13:57
34/709999Alice O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M9F100:14:02
35/709999Rebecca ChalfontAbbey RunnersJNR 2M8F110:14:10
36/709999Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M10M250:14:12
37/709999Beatrice PenningtonAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7F120:14:12
38/709999Abigail BaidenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F130:14:14
39/709999Daphne JacobAbbey RunnersJNR 2M8F140:14:17
40/709999Juliet HorneVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M8F150:14:19
41/709999Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M10M260:14:21
42/709999Hannah CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M8F160:14:27
43/709999Reuben CarverAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7M270:14:32
44/709999Keira SykesValley StridersJNR 2M8F170:14:39
45/709999Louis LavelleRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M280:14:50
46/709999Isaac WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M11M290:14:53
47/709999Eleanor EastonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M7F180:14:56
48/709999Millie PorteousIlkley HarriersJNR 2M7F190:15:12
49/709999Daniel Taylor ChadwickHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M300:15:22
50/709999Alannah ThorntonValley StridersJNR 2M8F200:15:34
51/709999Liv HardyCity of York ACJNR 2M9F210:15:37
52/709999Adam BernardoAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M9M310:15:42
53/709999Keira NewbonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7F220:15:43
54/709999Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 2M7F230:15:44
55/709999Freya HunterValley StridersJNR 2M9F240:15:49
56/709999Holly MillerCity of York ACJNR 2M7F250:15:57
57/709999Lily SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F260:16:12
58/709999Florence SewellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7F270:16:15
59/709999Evie WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 2M7F280:16:27
60/709999Cleo WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M8F290:16:36
61/709999Eve SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9F300:16:53
62/709999Annabel LimValley StridersJNR 2M11F310:17:15
63/709999Molly EneverPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9F320:17:27
64/709999Bethany EllerkerCity of York ACJNR 2M7F330:17:40
65/709999Lars HunterValley StridersJNR 2M7M320:18:00
66/709999Lucy BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8F340:18:06
67/709999Emily SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 2M10F350:18:16
68/709999Katie TaylorVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M8F360:18:24
69/709999Lucy FarrarAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M10F370:19:24
70/709999Lilian ScaifeNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M7F380:19:44
1/939999Ollie WrightCity of York ACJNR 1M6M10:08:18
2/939999Robert CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6M20:08:37
3/939999Charlie PorteousBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M30:08:45
4/939999Jacob O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1M6M40:08:53
5/939999Ben DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M50:09:05
6/939999Marcie FordBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F10:09:15
7/939999Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4M60:09:17
8/939999Thomas ParkerWetherby Runners ACJNR 1M6M70:09:25
9/939999Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M80:09:25
10/939999Anna KempWorksop HarriersJNR 1M5F20:09:30
11/939999Hannah LovettCity of York ACJNR 1M6F30:09:33
12/939999Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M90:09:35
13/939999Ailsa CoultonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F40:09:36
14/939999Ziva AylesburyJNR 1M5F50:09:38
15/939999Bertie BellValley StridersJNR 1M4M100:09:39
16/939999Jaaper HairPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6M110:09:41
17/939999Conor DunphyJNR 1M5M120:09:45
18/939999Sebastian WatsonValley StridersJNR 1M6M130:09:52
19/939999Ben MillerCity of York ACJNR 1M4M140:09:58
20/939999Sophia Horsfall SambCity of York ACJNR 1M6F60:09:59
21/939999Sophia HarrisAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F70:10:01
22/939999Eaden LyonsValley StridersJNR 1M5M150:10:01
23/939999Rafael BurtonValley StridersJNR 1M5M160:10:01
24/939999Benjamin RichardsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5M170:10:06
25/939999Oliver ParkerJNR 1M4M180:10:16
26/939999Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1M6F80:10:22
27/939999Monty WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1M4M190:10:24
28/939999Seth SteereValley StridersJNR 1M4M200:10:26
29/939999Charlie Arthur WardmanRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M2M210:10:26
30/939999Sophie LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F90:10:28
31/939999Fabian SmithHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M220:10:31
32/939999Imogen BurtonValley StridersJNR 1M4F100:10:31
33/939999Adam BradleyValley StridersJNR 1M4M230:10:31
34/939999Jessica RheaIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F110:10:32
35/939999Lucy EarlAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F120:10:38
36/939999Harry PickValley StridersJNR 1M5M240:10:39
37/939999Elizabeth TaylorchadwickHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F130:10:44
38/939999Lily RichardsOtley ACJNR 1M6F140:10:45
39/939999Rebecca KingstonValley StridersJNR 1M6F150:10:45
40/939999Tom GlassJNR 1M5M250:10:52
41/939999Thomas DeverillValley StridersJNR 1M3M260:10:53
42/939999Astrid GamesbyPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F160:10:55
43/939999Florence ChattertonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M4F170:10:55
44/939999Emilia DeverillValley StridersJNR 1M3F180:11:01
45/939999Will DouglasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M5M270:11:03
46/939999Ben DouglasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M3M280:11:06
47/939999Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M290:11:08
48/939999Nicholas RobinsJNR 1M6M300:11:09
49/939999Isabelle ChapmanBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F190:11:12
50/939999Solomon SteereValley StridersJNR 1M6M310:11:17
51/939999Danielle Keren-PazAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F200:11:19
52/939999Maddie WhiteValley StridersJNR 1M6F210:11:22
53/939999Arthur VenningValley StridersJNR 1M3M320:11:24
54/939999Benjamin MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M6M330:11:25
55/939999Mary VenningValley StridersJNR 1M6F220:11:27
56/939999Pippa SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F230:11:29
57/939999Bert AireyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2M340:11:32
58/939999Jacob ParnhamSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M5M350:11:37
59/939999Kaiden BalkwillAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M360:11:37
60/939999Georgia MillAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4F240:11:43
61/939999George BradleySt Theresas ACJNR 1M5M370:11:45
62/939999Ella CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F250:11:48
63/939999Isabella HutchisonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2F260:11:49
64/939999Mia HartleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F270:11:57
65/939999Amelia NicholsIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6F280:11:58
66/939999Isaac RuggValley StridersJNR 1M4M380:11:58
67/939999Jayden DykesPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5M390:12:00
68/939999Sophie WilsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F290:12:02
69/939999Amelia BennettVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4F300:12:05
70/939999Amalie MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M4F310:12:08
71/939999Alexander HutchisonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2M400:12:10
72/939999Megan SnowIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F320:12:26
73/939999Phoebe ChattertonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M4F330:12:28
74/939999Evan CullenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M410:12:30
75/939999Roma TateVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4F340:12:32
76/939999Amelia DaltonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1M6F350:12:33
77/939999Jessica WebsterNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1M4F360:12:39
78/939999Poppy RobertsHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F370:12:48
79/939999Indira BanerjeeValley StridersJNR 1M5F380:12:50
80/939999Holly TaylorVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M5F390:13:00
81/939999Mary GoodyearBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F400:13:04
82/939999Theo TuleyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2M420:13:07
83/939999Callum CharlesworthWharfedale HarriersJNR 1M4M430:13:15
84/939999Marcus MyersEccleshill Road RunnersJNR 1M5M440:13:17
85/939999Olivia ColleyBradford Airedale ACJNR 1M2F410:13:21
86/939999Dora WalmsleyRoundhay RunnersJNR 1M3F420:13:27
87/939999Tallulah ScullyPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M4F430:13:56
88/939999Amelia RobertsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M4F440:14:03
89/939999Clara MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M2F450:14:04
90/939999Rosalyn RichardsonJNR 1M4F460:14:19
91/939999Jennifer RogersonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M3F470:14:42
92/939999Gracie-May LundPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M4F480:15:01
93/939999Evelyn WigglesworthVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M6F490:15:53

Organised by

Orchard Cottage
None Go Bye Farm
Otley Old Road
Leeds
LS16 5HZ

Mark Hetherington
07753 614624