Jolly Holly Jog Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeGun TimeShare
1123Mike BurrettLeeds City ACMV451/4236:4536:45
2216Joshua DackLothian Running ClubMSEN1/6338:0138:02
3711Alex RobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN2/6338:1438:15
4501Ted LeahyRipon RunnersMV452/4238:3638:37
536Jamie BakerRipon RunnersMSEN3/6339:0039:02
6130Tom CalvertKnaresborough StridersMV351/2739:1239:13
7775Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN4/6339:2639:26
8670Alf PipeCambridge & Coleridge ACMSEN5/6339:3639:36
9106Kieron BrownYork Acorn Running ClubMSEN6/6339:4339:45
10388Rob HarrisonRipon RunnersMV352/2739:5739:58
11864Mark WaineAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RCMV501/5740:1440:15
12294John FirbyAycliffe Running ClubMSEN7/6340:4440:45
13716Charlie RobsonMSEN8/6341:1341:18
14522Daniel LoweShettleston HarriersMSEN9/6341:1641:16
15521Clinton LoweCambridge HarriersMSEN10/6341:3441:35
16729Sharon BarlowHarrogate Harriers & ACFV401/6341:4141:42
17836Darren TownendNidd Valley Road RunnersMV453/4241:4241:49
18312Julian OlliveEasingwold Running ClubMV401/3041:4641:48
19488Stephen KirkMV402/3041:4941:56
2058Gavin BensonPetts Wood RunnersMSEN11/6342:0342:05
21688Richard PurserYork Acorn Running ClubMV353/2742:0942:10
22706Michael RichmondPickering Running ClubMV454/4242:1342:18
23337Andrew GibsonDumfries Running ClubMSEN12/6342:1342:15
24364David HackMV455/4242:1942:24
25256Simon DonoghueEasingwold Running ClubMV551/4242:2842:30
26353Jonathan GrayRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV456/4242:3242:36
27215Gary DackBillingham Marsh House HarriersMV552/4242:3742:43
2898Martin BrockKnaresborough StridersMV403/3042:4542:47
2915Paul AndersonMV404/3042:4843:06
30519Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road RunnersMV502/5742:4942:52
31277Paul EllisRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV503/5742:5342:57
32328Ryan GaughanMSEN13/6342:5442:59
33593Craig MillsMV457/4242:5843:01
34325Craig GathEasingwold Running ClubMV458/4243:0443:04
35275Nick ElliottCity of York ACMV553/4243:0643:14
36554Pete MasseyGoodGym Race TeamMV504/5743:1743:27
37163Kevin ClarkNidd Valley Road RunnersMV354/2743:3344:15
38525Simon FitzmauriceMornington ChasersMSEN14/6343:3343:38
39844Heather TuffsFSEN1/6543:3743:38
40221Paul DaltonAycliffe Running ClubMV459/4243:4343:48
41383Ian HarrisonRipon RunnersMV405/3043:4843:51
42307Andrew FowlesRoundhay RunnersMSEN15/6343:5444:02
43177Silas CollingeMV355/2743:5544:05
44227Samantha DaviesEasingwold Running ClubFV402/6343:5643:58
4586Josh BreenLonely Goat RCMSEN16/6344:0444:11
46313Richard FrosztegaHarrogate Harriers & ACMV356/2744:0644:09
4765Paul BerryRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV505/5744:0944:13
48542Dave MannNYP Tri ClubMV506/5744:1444:23
49124Chris BurtonBedale & Aiskew RunnersMSEN17/6344:1544:19
50871Robert WardYork Knavesmire HarriersMV406/3044:1644:27
51718Stephen RobsonYork Knavesmire HarriersMV407/3044:1644:26
52324Paul GarrensMV4510/4244:3544:43
53843Anna TuffsFSEN2/6544:3844:41
54209George CraggsHartlepool Burn Road HarriersMSEN18/6344:3944:39
55702William RetchlessBedale & Aiskew RunnersMSEN19/6344:5745:01
56669Rachel PillingPudsey & Bramley ACFV351/3144:5844:59
57882Chris WattersonMSEN20/6345:0345:16
58486James KimberleyWetherby Runners ACMV357/2745:0545:06
59253Joseph DodsworthMSEN21/6345:0745:13
60585Helen Mercer-JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACFV403/6345:1645:22
6118Darren AnsbroBillingham Marsh House HarriersMV408/3045:1745:25
62674Dean PlayforthSavvy Park RunrzMV409/3045:2145:30
63873Eleanor WarrenSt Theresas ACFSEN3/6545:2445:26
643Alex AckerleyMSEN22/6345:2445:32
65377Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4511/4245:2545:27
66659Michael PearsonRun Nation Running ClubMV507/5745:4145:44
67327Kelly GaughanPickering Running ClubFSEN4/6545:4545:51
68831Andy ToddNidd Valley Road RunnersMV554/4245:5445:57
69291Jenny FeatherstoneTotley ACFV404/6345:5946:02
70748Rob SeymourMSEN23/6346:0046:05
71220Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV358/2746:0946:14
72419Steven BellYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4512/4246:2346:33
73479Amy KennedyCity of York ACFSEN5/6546:2346:26
74482Peter KilfordMV359/2746:2846:31
75791Ian StinsonSteel City Striders RCMV508/5746:3646:45
76817Laura ThompsonVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACFSEN6/6546:3646:42
77928Lorna WrigleyFV352/3146:3746:47
78782Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4513/4246:4047:16
7983Alex BradburyWetherby Runners ACMV3510/2747:0347:12
80470Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & ACMV651/1747:1147:18
81243Sam DegazonAllerton Junior Athletics ClubMSEN24/6347:2847:48
8264Jemima BerryFSEN7/6547:3947:46
8371Nicholas BlackMV4514/4247:4247:55
84363Nick GriffinYork Knavesmire HarriersMV555/4247:4748:05
85445Phil HutchinsonMV509/5748:0248:12
86845Tim TunnardWetherby Runners ACMV5010/5748:0248:07
87912Adam WilkinsonMV3511/2748:0248:20
88240Chris DegazonAllerton Junior Athletics ClubMV5011/5748:0748:27
89694Martin RandallSwaledale RunnersMV5012/5748:1748:23
9039Tom BarkerMSEN25/6348:2248:44
91591Naomi MilesHyde Park HarriersFSEN8/6548:2548:33
92851Nicholas TurnerKnaresborough StridersMV3512/2748:2848:45
93642Jonathan O'neillYork Knavesmire HarriersMV556/4248:3248:45
94280Adrian ElsworthThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV5013/5748:3348:42
95570Andrew McdonnellOtley ACMV4515/4248:3548:41
96472Stuart JoyceAycliffe Running ClubMV557/4248:3548:49
97553Zoe MasonSwaledale RunnersFV405/6348:3648:38
9827Ellie AtackWetherby Runners ACFSEN9/6548:4248:47
99165Matthew ClarkeMSEN26/6348:4348:54
100611Ian MortimerMV4516/4248:4448:51
101532Marc LuptonMV3513/2748:4549:04
102752Martin ShawHarrogate Harriers & ACMV5014/5748:5248:57
103616Simon MunnisMV4517/4249:0849:24
104226Lee DaviesMV5015/5749:0949:22
105855Phil VentressNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4518/4249:1749:51
10623John ArmitsteadOtley ACMV601/3249:2049:27
107208David CraggsUKRunChat Running ClubMV4519/4249:2349:26
10856Lisa BennettNew Marske Harriers ACFV451/5449:2549:43
109384James HarrisonMSEN27/6349:2650:07
11042James BartramBedale & Aiskew RunnersMSEN28/6349:2749:31
111565Fergus McclanachanEasingwold Running ClubMSEN29/6349:3349:59
11212Philip AmblerWakefield District H & ACMV5016/5749:3449:42
1138705Thomas JacksonRoundhay RunnersMV3514/2749:3949:56
114713Mark RobinsonYork Acorn Running ClubMV4010/3049:4250:00
115605Stephen MorlandKnaresborough StridersMV5017/5749:4249:49
116624Philip NealMV4011/3049:4650:08
117218Matt DaleMV4520/4249:5250:05
118589Anthony MiddletonMSEN30/6349:5350:05
119740Jason SchofieldWharfedale HarriersMV5018/5749:5450:01
120219Angie DalesWakefield District H & ACFV452/5449:5850:07
121604Catherine MorlandKnaresborough StridersFV453/5450:0250:09
122258Simon DrewMV4521/4250:0750:59
123849Chris TurnerNYP Tri ClubMV602/3250:1150:32
124104Ben BrownMSEN31/6350:1251:06
125511Sam LewseyFV353/3150:1350:30
126420Jim HoldingPocklington RunnersMV603/3250:2550:55
127180Mike CollinsMV5019/5750:2950:42
128840Alastair Tucker-BrownHarrogate Tri ClubMV558/4250:2950:40
129257Pete DownesYork Knavesmire HarriersMV559/4250:2950:46
130492Richard KnottEasingwold Running ClubMV5510/4250:3550:40
131183Stephen ConstableMV5511/4250:3550:45
132754Rob SheardMV4012/3050:3651:30
133394Jessica HartleyFSEN10/6550:3650:49
13463Duncan BerryMV4522/4250:3850:44
13546Christopher BayfordMSEN32/6350:4351:07
136675Alan PollockMV3515/2750:4551:00
137645Orna O'tooleYork Knavesmire HarriersFV454/5450:4750:57
138237Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road RunnersFV551/4950:4750:54
139751David SharpNYP Tri ClubMV4523/4250:5251:04
140249Brodie Mcghie-FraserMSEN33/6350:5851:10
141507David LeeseMSEN34/6351:0451:43
142421Richard HollandAycliffe Running ClubMV4524/4251:1451:23
143527Tim LowesMV5020/5751:1851:34
144465Richard JonesMV5021/5751:1951:34
14592Ian BriggsMV4013/3051:2951:42
14647Malcolm BayfordMV652/1751:4152:04
147636Steve OatesRipon RunnersMV5512/4251:4551:55
148618Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & ACMV653/1751:4751:52
149160Connor ClarkMSEN35/6351:4951:52
150310Laura FrancisNidd Valley Road RunnersFSEN11/6551:4952:10
151477Daniel KellettReading JoggersMSEN36/6351:5052:06
152405Michael HemsworthYork Knavesmire HarriersMV3516/2751:5151:58
153397Will HavercroftMSEN37/6351:5452:15
154832Adrian TolhurstMV4014/3051:5652:02
155890Xander WelmanMV4015/3051:5852:27
156436Victoria HowardFV455/5452:0152:07
157342Angela GillHarrogate Harriers & ACFV354/3152:0152:16
158358Vicky GreenYork Knavesmire HarriersFV456/5452:0352:19
159239Kimberley ReeveRichmond & Zetland HarriersFV501/5952:0452:18
160830Joanne TickleFV457/5452:0652:57
161715Georgina RobinsonEasingwold Running ClubFV406/6352:2052:56
162526Carolyn LowesFV458/5452:3252:38
163375Joe HarkerMSEN38/6352:3352:40
164152Paul ChapmanThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV4525/4252:4252:51
165548Guy MarshallKnaresborough StridersMV5513/4252:4352:54
16682James BoyntonStockton Striders ACMSEN39/6352:4753:07
167747Nick SeymourMSEN40/6352:4853:41
16881Alex BoyntonMV3517/2752:4853:08
1691Alex AbbottMV4526/4252:4953:25
170119Tom BurnsMV4016/3052:4953:25
171678Wesley PossibleCity of York ACMSEN41/6352:5653:08
17259Jeremy BensonPetts Wood RunnersMV604/3252:5953:02
173599Monika MolnarFV407/6352:5953:11
174343Patricia GillSkipton ACFV552/4953:0853:34
175598Ian MitchellKnaresborough StridersMV5514/4253:0954:02
176283Richard EvansNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5515/4253:1253:50
177332Mark GeldartFell Runners AssociationMV4527/4253:1753:49
178400Paul HavisMV5516/4253:1753:20
179735Callum RussellMSEN42/6353:2553:54
180242Megan DegazonFSEN12/6553:3253:52
18194Matthew BriggsMSEN43/6353:4453:55
182540Lucy MallinsonWharfedale HarriersFV408/6353:4554:13
183108Matthew BrownYork Acorn Running ClubMV5022/5753:4854:03
184758Harry SimpsonMSEN44/6353:5254:48
185885Andy WebsterOtley ACMV5023/5753:5754:10
18691Andrew BriggsMV5517/4254:0254:13
187451Stewart HymasKnaresborough StridersMV5024/5754:0754:19
188314Lisa GaleFV459/5454:0854:51
189246Philip DennisMV5025/5754:1254:34
190931Tom WynnHarrogate Tri ClubMSEN45/6354:1554:42
191929Jo WynnHarrogate Tri ClubFSEN13/6554:1554:42
192523Jessica LoweCambridge HarriersFSEN14/6554:1654:23
193149Helen SpringYork Acorn Running ClubFV409/6354:2654:35
194386Katie HarrisonRipon RunnersFV355/3154:2854:36
195372Sharon HardcastleFV502/5954:2855:04
196103Alex BrownFV503/5954:3254:52
197262James DunhamRoberttown Road RunnersMV5026/5754:3254:52
198779Mark SpenceSavvy Park RunrzMV4017/3054:3554:39
199369Thomas HancocksMSEN46/6354:3855:07
200131Jason CampbellMV5027/5754:4055:07
20151Matthew BellSavvy Park RunrzMSEN47/6354:4554:48
202114Lucy GoundryRichmond & Zetland HarriersFV4510/5454:4655:05
203175Claire CollierWetherby Runners ACFV4010/6354:5155:18
204651Howard PaleyMSEN48/6354:5255:49
205391Andrew HarropKnaresborough StridersMV5518/4254:5255:39
206422Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road RunnersFV553/4954:5355:01
207223Stephen DanielEasingwold Running ClubMV4528/4254:5355:47
208603Izzy MorganStockton Striders ACFSEN15/6554:5955:48
209157Ann ChiversRoundhay RunnersFV4011/6355:0155:11
210743Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5028/5755:0455:35
21162David BentonMV5519/4255:0855:30
212201Jenni CowleyWharfedale HarriersFV4012/6355:0955:23
213888Anna WelchBedale & Aiskew RunnersFV356/3155:1055:25
214609Katie MorseWharfedale HarriersFSEN16/6555:1055:23
215474Garry KeenanWetherby Runners ACMV5520/4255:1055:46
216930Robyn WynnKeswick ACFSEN17/6555:1555:41
217187Matt CooperMV5029/5755:1755:42
218704James RichardsonCity of York ACMV4529/4255:1855:29
219852Simon TurnerAycliffe Running ClubMV3518/2755:1855:29
220580Emm MclarnonChapel Allerton RunnersFSEN18/6555:2056:12
221344Robert GillhamQuakers Running ClubMV5030/5755:2255:44
222563Martha McbarronSwaledale RunnersFV601/2955:3155:57
223178David CollingsMSEN49/6355:3356:33
224906Anna WhithamThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFSEN19/6555:4756:21
225734Allan RussellMV5521/4255:4856:18
226815David ThompsonQuakers Running ClubMV701/755:5756:13
227935Qin ZhouYork Knavesmire HarriersFV4511/5456:0256:21
228863Nick WagstaffVocalink Running ClubMV5031/5756:0956:59
229723Lisa RogersFV4512/5456:1157:01
230867Amanda WallerNorth East ProjectFV554/4956:1356:25
231329David GeeMV605/3256:1756:27
232483Greg KillingleyMSEN50/6356:2156:44
233913Gary WilkinsonThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV4530/4256:2656:45
234793Phillippa SturdyFV4013/6356:2657:06
235164Tony ClarkBedale & Aiskew RunnersMV5032/5756:2656:33
236892Alexandra WhapplesVocalink Running ClubFV504/5956:2857:28
237897Felicity WheelerFV4014/6356:3556:48
23861Tim BensonNYP Tri ClubMV5033/5756:3656:49
23957Richard BennettAlmost AthletesMV4018/3056:3857:40
240803Adrian TaylorMV606/3256:4157:20
241508Michael LeeseMSEN51/6356:4357:24
242339Tim GibsonYork Acorn Running ClubMV4531/4256:4757:03
243128Peter CallaghanWetherby Runners ACMV5522/4256:4857:17
244241Helen DegazonFV505/5956:5557:18
245707Libby RickardRipon RunnersFSEN20/6556:5657:12
246326Richard GatrellTadcaster HarriersMV4019/3057:0257:30
247255Simon DodsworthMV5523/4257:1757:59
248822Julia ThomsonHarrogate Tri ClubFV555/4957:1957:33
249878Emily WatsonFSEN21/6557:2258:24
250367Helen HallNorth East ProjectFV556/4957:2257:34
251665Lucy PhilpottFSEN22/6557:2257:46
252151Mike ChannonMV654/1757:2257:59
253234Rosie DawsonLonely Goat RCFV4015/6357:2358:07
254190Jon CopleyMV5034/5757:2658:17
255306Rhys FosterMSEN52/6357:2858:00
256117David BurkeMV607/3257:2957:53
257811Victoria ThomasNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4513/5457:3157:54
258804Mark TaylorKnaresborough StridersMV5524/4257:3558:10
259625Sophie NewbouldSkipton ACFSEN23/6557:3658:01
260909Ian WightonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5035/5757:4458:22
261480Andrew KennedyMV4532/4257:4757:59
262725Dario RondelliMV5036/5757:4958:26
263594Karen MillsNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4514/5457:5058:12
264202Paul CowleyEasingwold Running ClubMV608/3257:5258:24
265705Peter RichardsonRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV609/3257:5358:08
266550Keith MarshallMV6010/3257:5358:53
267399Laura HavisMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)FSEN24/6557:5858:00
268333Smith GemmaFV357/3158:0058:38
269925David WoodheadHarrogate Harriers & ACMV3519/2758:0058:38
270191Sue CopleyFV4515/5458:0158:52
27133Amy BailissYork Acorn Running ClubFV4016/6358:0158:49
272374Paul HarfordMV3520/2758:0258:27
273505Thomas LeesEasingwold Running ClubMSEN53/6358:0359:02
274635Emma OatesFV506/5958:0358:20
275870Dave WardMV5037/5758:0658:27
276745Hilary SewardSkipton ACFV557/4958:1258:25
277426Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri ClubFV651/1558:1258:26
278309Tracy FoySaltaire StridersFV507/5958:1558:27
279614Jeff MowbrayMV6011/3258:2058:52
280566Isla McclanachanEasingwold Running ClubFSEN25/6558:2058:46
281904Mark WhitehouseNorth Yorkshire Police ACMV5038/5758:2159:07
282903Lesley WhitehouseNorth Yorkshire Police ACFV558/4958:2159:08
283917Sean WilliamsMV5039/5758:2258:55
284331Karen GeldartFell Runners AssociationFV508/5958:2358:34
285576Michael McgrathYork Knavesmire HarriersMV702/758:3358:54
286819Alistair McqueenYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4533/4258:3359:14
287744Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road RunnersMV751/558:4259:20
288182Cara ConnorTadcaster HarriersFV4017/6358:4459:12
289146Sandra CassQuakers Running ClubFV559/4958:4559:34
290195April CorbettQuakers Running ClubFV509/5958:4659:53
29110Richard AllattMV6012/3258:4659:50
29222Carol ArmitsteadOtley ACFV602/2958:4859:16
293109Phil BrownMV5040/5758:5759:51
294753Fran ShawFSEN26/6558:5959:26
295176Wendy CollingQuakers Running ClubFV5510/4959:0559:54
296569Vanora McculloughBingley Harriers & ACFV4516/5459:0559:28
297812Alice ThompsonFSEN27/6559:0759:48
298352Andrew GrantMV3521/2759:1559:58
299862Katie WadsworthThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFSEN28/6559:1859:59
300647Phil GoodierMV4534/4259:1959:59
301111Scott BrownRipon RunnersMV4020/3059:321:00:03
30290Matt BrewsterMV4021/3059:3559:59
303692Emma RaineSheffield RCFSEN29/6559:3759:56
30437Jenny BakerFV4517/5459:381:00:28
305194Anthony CorbettQuakers Running ClubMV5525/4259:391:00:47
306496Ben LancasterRipon RunnersMSEN54/6359:4259:59
307376Carol HarphamFV5010/5959:441:00:19
308193Jason CopperMV5041/5759:481:00:17
309442Jenny HutchesonHarrogate Harriers & ACFV358/3159:5059:59
310732David RudlandHarrogate Tri ClubMV5526/4259:521:00:37
311924Katie WoodFSEN30/6559:521:00:14
312622Karla NapoleonFV4018/6359:561:00:49
313416Paul HodginMV4022/3059:561:00:46
314392Emma HarropKnaresborough StridersFV5511/4959:561:00:46
315827Nicola ThorpeFV5512/4959:581:00:44
31629James AtkinsonMV5042/5759:581:00:11
317252James DobsonOtley ACMSEN55/631:00:031:00:30
318829Andy TibbalsHarrogate Tri ClubMV5527/421:00:051:00:51
319273Julie EldersFV5513/491:00:081:00:41
320646Mark OwenMV6013/321:00:091:00:41
321742Adam ScottClapham ChasersMSEN56/631:00:111:00:26
32296Margaret BrittonAirecentre PacersFV652/151:00:231:01:19
323251Catherine DobsonOtley ACFSEN31/651:00:241:00:50
324639John O'kaneMV6014/321:00:271:00:41
325531Steve LuptonMV3522/271:00:291:00:47
326189Stephanie CooperEasingwold Running ClubFV5514/491:00:301:00:48
327749Mark SeymourHarrogate Harriers & ACMV6015/321:00:331:01:27
328856Rebecca VentressNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4518/541:00:381:01:10
329552Stuart MashederMV4023/301:00:401:01:00
330459Howard JeffreyOtley ACMV655/171:00:441:01:39
331395Charles HartwellMV4535/421:00:471:01:24
33260Sarah BensonFV5011/591:00:481:01:44
333232Danielle DawsonFSEN32/651:00:531:01:14
334411Helen HillBillingham Marsh House HarriersFV4519/541:00:541:01:46
335805Christina TaylorNidd Valley Road RunnersFV359/311:01:071:01:40
336173Caroline CockshottFV3510/311:01:081:01:54
337533Kevin M KellyNYP Tri ClubMV4024/301:01:081:01:54
33845Mark BatsfordMV5528/421:01:081:01:59
339281Andrew EmsleyMV5529/421:01:081:01:22
340439Martin LuxtonNorth York Moors ACMV656/171:01:091:01:43
341427Jessica HolmesFSEN33/651:01:131:01:27
342541Jane MaloneyEasingwold Running ClubFV603/291:01:181:01:35
343667Alan PickardSheffield RCMV6016/321:01:211:01:40
344174Sheelagh ColesFV653/151:01:241:02:34
345759Cathy SimpsonNYP Tri ClubFV5012/591:01:311:01:53
346528Doug LuettkeMV4536/421:01:331:02:18
347680Alan PounderMV657/171:01:391:02:13
348798Helen TateWetherby Runners ACFV654/151:01:401:02:10
349200Jane CowleyEasingwold Running ClubFV604/291:01:401:02:15
350769Nick SmithNidd Valley Road RunnersMV6017/321:01:421:02:04
351495Emma LaceySkipton ACFV5013/591:01:491:02:14
352461Claire JohnsonFV4019/631:01:491:02:46
35380Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire HarriersMV5530/421:01:541:03:07
354184Beth ConstantineRipon RunnersFSEN34/651:01:551:02:11
355606Emma MorleyDarlington Harriers & ACFV5515/491:02:081:02:31
356159Caitlin ClarkYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN35/651:02:081:02:28
357601Jane MorbyYork Knavesmire HarriersFV605/291:02:081:02:28
358188Robert CooperEasingwold Running ClubMV5531/421:02:171:02:35
359921Keith WilsonNorth York Moors ACMV703/71:02:191:02:51
360818Mark SullivanYork Knavesmire HarriersMV6018/321:02:261:02:42
361120Chris BurrellHalifax Harriers & ACMV6019/321:02:291:03:03
362633Jamie NormanQuakers Running ClubMV5043/571:02:401:03:48
363506Chris LeeseMV704/71:02:401:03:44
364390Sarah HarrisonThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFV3511/311:02:471:03:54
365122Debbie BurrettNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4020/631:02:541:03:15
366696Michael RatcliffeMV5532/421:02:551:03:23
367654Chris ParkinMV5044/571:02:561:03:49
368401Paul HaydonFRAMV5533/421:02:581:03:58
369908Emily WightonNidd Valley Road RunnersFSEN36/651:02:581:03:18
370228Hayley Davis MooreFSEN37/651:02:581:03:23
371409Nat HeycockFV4520/541:03:041:03:48
372686Fiona ProtheroeFV4521/541:03:051:03:50
373778Jenni SpaffordFSEN38/651:03:071:03:44
374475Alan KellettAycliffe Running ClubMV658/171:03:091:04:01
375498Jan LawsonRipon RunnersFV5516/491:03:151:03:40
376433Jo HovellCrossgates HarriersFV3512/311:03:161:03:43
377573Alison McghieFV606/291:03:241:03:57
378171Ian CoatesMV6020/321:03:291:03:53
379136Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4021/631:03:411:04:14
380132Lyndsay CampbellFV3513/311:03:441:04:13
381133Steve CampbellMV4537/421:03:441:04:13
382520Sarah LofthouseNidd Valley Road RunnersFSEN39/651:03:461:04:17
383259Roger DuckworthNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5045/571:03:491:04:25
384284Sarah FabronNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4022/631:03:491:04:59
385214Zoe CuthbertFV4522/541:03:501:04:13
386612Robert MottersheadMV6021/321:03:511:05:00
387354Neil GrayMV5534/421:03:551:04:14
388807Ellie ThickettFSEN40/651:03:551:04:56
389261Liza DundonNYP Tri ClubFV5517/491:03:561:04:17
390730Kerrie RoworthFV3514/311:03:561:04:14
391141Jed CarrMSEN57/631:03:561:04:57
392379Ian HarrisBillingham Marsh House HarriersMV5046/571:03:591:04:40
393330Elaine GeeFV607/291:04:001:04:09
394404Laura HeesonSavvy Park RunrzFV3515/311:04:011:04:05
395623Lesley NealFV4023/631:04:021:04:50
396581Liz McstayFV4523/541:04:101:04:54
397105David BrownMV659/171:04:111:04:38
398760Kay KellyHambleton Athletics & Running ClubFV5014/591:04:131:05:13
399217Sally DackBillingham Marsh House HarriersFV5518/491:04:211:04:48
400393Anne HartleyFV5519/491:04:211:05:21
40166Tania BerryFV4524/541:04:251:04:51
40287Chris BrennanMV5535/421:04:281:04:43
403901Mandy WhiteFV4024/631:04:281:04:43
404315Sarah GallagherFSEN41/651:04:331:05:56
405418Pauline HoggLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubFV4525/541:04:331:04:44
406222Katie DandyFV4526/541:04:341:05:45
407524Louise LoweCraven EnergyFSEN42/651:04:381:05:09
408806Matthew ThackwrayMV3523/271:04:411:05:00
409346Mel GoldenFV5015/591:04:451:05:29
410186Helen CookNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4025/631:04:451:05:17
411914Nadene WilkinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersFV3516/311:04:461:05:17
412286Sally FannenKnaresborough StridersFV4527/541:04:511:06:02
413169Lesley ClaytonFV608/291:04:581:05:25
414424Paul HollidayMV5047/571:04:591:06:01
415710Gary RobertsEasingwold Running ClubMV6022/321:05:021:06:01
416899Julie WhinnQuakers Running ClubFV609/291:05:051:06:05
417359Simon GreeneMV6510/171:05:141:05:31
41897Diane BroadheadWharfedale HarriersFV4026/631:05:181:05:33
419741Jayne SchofieldWharfedale HarriersFV5016/591:05:201:05:34
420657David PaverCity of York ACMV6511/171:05:231:05:55
421101Adam BrownMV4538/421:05:301:06:49
422690Trish RadfordThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFV655/151:05:301:06:16
423493Gareth KnoxMV3524/271:05:361:06:16
424684Chris PriceKendal AACMV5536/421:05:371:06:26
425776Emily SouthChapel Allerton RunnersFSEN43/651:05:381:06:26
426462Liz JohnsonFV4027/631:05:411:06:45
427865Tim WaistellThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV6023/321:05:411:06:21
428701Megan RemmerEasingwold Running ClubFV5017/591:05:421:06:47
429588Dan MiddlemassMSEN58/631:05:451:06:26
430349Sarah GoreKnaresborough StridersFV4528/541:05:511:07:02
431613Terry MottramAckworth Road RunnersFV4529/541:05:561:06:55
432530Gemma LundAckworth Road RunnersFV4028/631:05:571:06:55
433305Linda FosterFV4530/541:05:571:06:08
434204Emily CoxEasingwold Running ClubFSEN44/651:05:591:06:47
43541Vanessa BarrettYork Knavesmire HarriersMV5537/421:06:151:07:27
436559Clare MawreyPickering Running ClubFV4029/631:06:231:07:27
437449Philippa HuttonEasingwold Running ClubFV6010/291:06:231:07:34
438205Faith CoyThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFV4531/541:06:261:07:11
439516Tommy LittlerMSEN59/631:06:271:06:58
44067Stephen BillingsThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV6512/171:06:321:07:30
441371Pete Harbrecht-ParkerMV3525/271:06:321:06:51
442225Dalton DaviesMV4025/301:06:431:07:46
44314Patricia AndersonFV6011/291:06:471:07:14
444378John HarrisMV4026/301:06:501:07:38
445780Julia SpittleSwaledale RunnersFV656/151:06:501:07:51
44695Roger BrisleySwaledale RunnersMV6513/171:06:571:08:23
447632Claire NormanQuakers Running ClubFV4532/541:06:591:08:08
448463Pam JohnsonEasingwold Running ClubFV4533/541:07:161:08:22
449823Emma ThomsonOtley ACFV3517/311:07:191:08:07
450762Yvonne SkeltonNidd Valley Road RunnersFV657/151:07:201:08:32
451898Judith WheelerCollingwood ACFV3518/311:07:221:07:36
452755Sara SheardFV4030/631:07:271:08:18
453437Bob HoweNorth York Moors ACMV752/51:07:311:08:39
45484Tori BramahFV4534/541:07:341:08:20
455784Theresa StearnFV6012/291:07:341:08:20
456268Beverley EastwoodFV6013/291:07:371:08:28
457481Kaye KentLonely Goat RCFV4535/541:07:381:08:47
458469Emily JordanFSEN45/651:07:411:08:06
459487Daska KirbyFV4031/631:07:481:07:58
460664Hilary PhilpottFV6014/291:07:521:08:33
461278Garry EllisonEccleshill Road RunnersMV6024/321:07:531:09:14
462797Jane TartFV5018/591:07:551:09:01
463787Julie SteeleEccleshill Road RunnersFV5520/491:07:551:09:14
464602Craig MorganStockton Striders ACMV5048/571:07:561:08:45
465441Victoria HughesFV4032/631:07:561:09:02
466788Martin SteeleEccleshill Road RunnersMV6025/321:07:561:09:14
46768Steve BinksEasingwold Running ClubMV5049/571:08:041:08:29
46853Millie BellFSEN46/651:08:101:09:25
469820Rosemary ThompsonNidd Valley Road RunnersFV5521/491:08:121:08:35
470485Helen KilnerFV4536/541:08:171:09:08
471276Gaynor ElliottFV5522/491:08:191:09:33
47299Terence BromfieldYork Knavesmire HarriersMV705/71:08:211:08:41
473549Joanna MarshallFV3519/311:08:231:09:24
474703Dawn RichardsonKnaresborough StridersFV6015/291:08:251:09:21
475761David SintonKnaresborough StridersMV5050/571:08:331:09:33
476547Ben MarshallMV4027/301:08:361:09:51
477298Kate FleethamFV3520/311:08:391:09:46
478292Rachel FieldFSEN47/651:08:391:09:46
479637Mary O'donnellRoundhay RunnersFV4033/631:08:421:09:35
480746Andy SewellMV5051/571:08:541:09:44
481728Susan RoundFV5523/491:08:541:09:42
482290Claire FeatherstoneDragons Running Club (Leeds)FV3521/311:08:551:09:51
483168Steven ClaysonPudsey PacersMV4028/301:08:581:09:55
484620Lee MussonMV5052/571:09:111:10:03
485695Grace RaperEasingwold Running ClubFSEN48/651:09:121:10:24
486170Alice ClennanEasingwold Running ClubFSEN49/651:09:121:10:24
487648Lucy OwensStockton Striders ACFV4034/631:09:141:10:03
488167Cathryn ClaysonFV3522/311:09:151:10:11
489655Clare ParkinFV5524/491:09:181:10:14
490866Lindsey WalkerEasingwold Running ClubFV4537/541:09:191:10:28
491476Anne KellettAycliffe Running ClubFV6016/291:09:251:10:16
492644Rachel OsmondFV4538/541:09:271:10:11
493920Dianne WilsonFV5019/591:09:281:10:04
494406Ian HepworthRichmond & Zetland HarriersMV706/71:09:281:10:19
495835Daren TophamNYP Tri ClubMV5053/571:09:281:10:04
496293Liz FieldsFV4539/541:09:321:10:24
497336Annie GeorgeFSEN50/651:09:351:10:16
498403Mark HeadHarrogate Tri ClubMV6026/321:09:351:10:19
499596Cathy MilnerFV5020/591:09:351:10:28
500142Max CarrMV5054/571:09:381:10:40
501766Hazel SmithSkipton ACFV5021/591:09:411:10:25
502497Emma ThompsonFV4540/541:09:421:11:03
503456Sara LlewellynFV5022/591:09:421:11:03
504269Ross EdmondQuakers Running ClubMV4029/301:09:451:10:34
505689Simon QuinnellMV4539/421:09:461:10:52
506272Mark EdwardsNorth York Moors ACMV6027/321:09:471:10:56
507905Emma ThomasFSEN51/651:09:481:11:11
508535Adam ThomasMSEN60/631:09:501:11:11
50978Janet BowlbyQuakers Running ClubFV5525/491:09:511:10:59
510923Jane WoodFV4541/541:10:011:10:57
511423Caroline HollickFV4542/541:10:021:10:57
512736Elly RussellFV4035/631:10:021:11:22
513638Mark OgleMV6028/321:10:021:10:28
514578Rachel McintoshFV4543/541:10:031:11:22
515213Rebecca CravenFV4544/541:10:051:11:11
516396Jacqui HavercroftFV5526/491:10:061:10:31
517431Melanie MarshallFV4036/631:10:091:11:24
518869Catherine WardBedale & Aiskew RunnersFV4037/631:10:141:10:48
519597Jackie MitchellYork Knavesmire HarriersFV3523/311:10:151:11:21
5208Chris AldredMV6029/321:10:171:11:38
521567Susan McclanachanEasingwold Running ClubFV5527/491:10:211:11:09
522795Les Sutton-HaighMV5538/421:10:221:11:11
52325Simon ArnoldMV5055/571:10:221:11:37
52424Alys ArnoldFSEN52/651:10:221:11:38
525302Clive ForsterMV707/71:10:231:11:38
526796Nik Sutton-HaighFV5023/591:10:241:11:10