Wetherby 10K 2018 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubMCatCat PosFChip TimeGun TimeShare
1189Callum ElsonRoundhay Runners1M J(001/012)00:33:3500:33:36
26Reece DaltonRichmond & Zetland Harriers2M J(002/012)00:34:0100:34:01
3625Stephen Hathaway3M S(001/152)00:34:4000:34:41
4225Gareth CookePenistone Footpath Runners & AC4M S(002/152)00:34:5500:34:55
553Andrew DobbyHarrogate Harriers & AC5M45(001/067)00:35:1200:35:13
6160Scott HinchcliffePenistone Footpath Runners & AC6M S(003/152)00:35:2900:35:29
71007Paul MillgateWetherby Runners AC7M40(001/081)00:35:4000:35:41
8717Stephen Child8M S(004/152)00:35:5300:35:53
9723Tom CalvertKnaresborough Striders9M S(005/152)00:36:5200:36:52
109Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners10M S(006/152)00:37:2800:37:30
11963Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC11M S(007/152)00:37:3200:37:33
12597Mark Jones12M40(002/081)00:37:4300:37:46
131009Guy CloseWetherby Runners AC13M S(008/152)00:37:5300:37:54
147Ashley BuckWakefield Triathlon Club14M S(009/152)00:38:0900:38:11
15621Timothy RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC15M S(010/152)00:38:1100:38:12
161135Rob ScottRichmond & Zetland Harriers16M S(011/152)00:38:1600:38:16
178Jon SmithCalder Valley Fell Runners17M40(003/081)00:38:1700:38:18
18786Kevin Hepton18M S(012/152)00:38:2200:38:23
191122Lewis HollowayBeverley AC19M45(002/067)00:38:3500:38:38
20959Mike Crosby20M S(013/152)00:38:4800:38:53
21637Dean WinterAskern District RC21M40(004/081)00:38:5400:38:55
22417Jonathan YoungKirkstall Harriers22M S(014/152)00:39:0400:39:04
23454Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC23M45(003/067)00:39:1400:39:15
241044Mark RyderRipon Runners24M S(015/152)00:39:1500:39:17
255Sharon BarlowHarrogate Harriers & ACF40(001/077)100:39:2600:39:28
26488Mark RiordanPenistone Footpath Runners & AC25M40(005/081)00:39:3100:39:34
27961Gary Cooper26M40(006/081)00:39:3800:39:40
2814Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners AC27M50(001/064)00:39:3800:39:42
29748Ian WillisKeighley & Craven AC28M45(004/067)00:39:4400:39:45
30297Martin BallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC29M45(005/067)00:39:5300:39:57
311080Jon Blaza30M S(016/152)00:39:5600:39:59
32538David WoodheadPudsey Pacers31M40(007/081)00:39:5500:40:01
3311Douglas ScottRipon Runners32M45(006/067)00:40:0500:40:07
34674Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers33M S(017/152)00:40:0800:40:09
351033Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners34M55(001/040)00:40:1200:40:16
361089Jack Margerrison35M S(018/152)00:40:1800:40:26
371088Tom Jackson36M S(019/152)00:40:2200:40:28
3810Lucy CollinsStainland Lions Running ClubF S(001/087)200:40:3300:40:38
39724Paul WindleWetherby Runners AC37M50(002/064)00:40:3700:40:40
40292Steve MorlandKnaresborough Striders38M45(007/067)00:40:3800:40:42
41936Jay Bennett39M40(008/081)00:40:4500:40:46
42960Adam Johnstone40M S(020/152)00:40:4600:40:48
4320Robert Hardcastle41M40(009/081)00:40:5400:40:56
44235Alastair KennisThames Hare & Hounds42M45(008/067)00:41:0200:41:05
45425Paul Hathaway43M S(021/152)00:41:1000:41:11
46952Alan O'BrienKirkstall Harriers44M S(022/152)00:41:0700:41:13
47200Martin BrockKnaresborough Striders45M40(010/081)00:41:1400:41:15
48483Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners46M50(003/064)00:40:5800:41:24
49681Joe Hallas47M S(023/152)00:41:2300:41:27
50431Marcus Nicholls48M45(009/067)00:41:2500:41:30
51132Steven Bell49M40(011/081)00:41:2600:41:31
52218Steve WadeSouth Leeds Lakers50M S(024/152)00:41:3100:41:33
53909Joseph LofthouseRipon Runners51M S(025/152)00:41:3300:41:35
54326Daniel LimbPenistone Footpath Runners & AC52M S(026/152)00:41:3100:41:36
5554Shamiso SisimayiHarrogate Harriers & ACF35(001/072)300:41:3700:41:40
561097Iain Edmondson53M45(010/067)00:41:4200:41:48
57325Darren WhitingWetherby Runners AC54M S(027/152)00:41:4900:41:52
581053Luke Sugden55M S(028/152)00:41:3600:41:59
59553Julie MastermanGoole Viking StridersF50(001/044)400:41:5900:42:05
60550Richard Gatty56M S(029/152)00:42:1000:42:13
61355Oliver GregoryFarsley Flyers57M S(030/152)00:41:5800:42:19
62921Steven Hood58M S(031/152)00:42:1400:42:21
63646Martin ShawHarrogate Harriers & AC59M50(004/064)00:42:1600:42:27
64442Jim McQuaid60M45(011/067)00:42:2100:42:30
65986Rebecca NormingtonWetherby Runners ACF S(002/087)500:42:3000:42:33
661011Paul Staniland61M S(032/152)00:42:1700:42:35
67305Simon PartridgeYork Postal Harriers62M40(012/081)00:42:1600:42:39
68784Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC63M60(001/052)00:42:4500:42:47
69603Andrew Tait64M40(013/081)00:42:4200:42:51
70969Joe BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC65M J(003/012)00:42:5100:42:52
711085Sarah HunterAckworth Road RunnersF S(003/087)600:42:5300:42:55
72943Emily LeggWetherby Runners ACF S(004/087)700:43:0100:43:04
73563Matt Dickinson66M S(033/152)00:42:2600:43:07
74672Phil Sherne67M45(012/067)00:43:1200:43:19
751008Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton RCF S(005/087)800:43:1100:43:19
76533Dave WattsDoncaster AC68M S(034/152)00:43:2700:43:30
77733Richard PennyTadcaster Harriers69M50(005/064)00:43:3300:43:37
78764Patrick Cotton70M S(035/152)00:43:1700:43:43
79240James WrightKnaresborough Striders71M S(036/152)00:43:4000:43:45
801087Abbie HolyoakeSouth Leeds LakersF J(001/007)900:43:4300:43:45
81926Darren Walker72M50(006/064)00:43:4700:43:48
82140Helen PoolReading RoadrunnersF40(002/077)1000:43:4500:43:48
83509Gavin Scott73M S(037/152)00:43:3900:43:49
84739Tony HoltRadcliffe AC74M55(002/040)00:43:5500:44:03
85609Simon WatsonHarrogate Harriers & AC75M55(003/040)00:43:5200:44:03
86993Caroline WheelhouseDoncaster ACF55(001/043)1100:44:0500:44:09
87924Mike Youlden76M55(004/040)00:44:0300:44:12
88317Jonathan Dennison77M J(004/012)00:44:1000:44:15
89266Andrew LoveFarsley Flyers78M40(014/081)00:43:5500:44:16
90581Matthew Heaford79M S(038/152)00:44:1400:44:20
911029James Parker80M40(015/081)00:44:1100:44:21
92162David SharpNYP Tri Club81M40(016/081)00:44:2100:44:25
931137Oliver Hoffman82M45(013/067)00:44:2200:44:29
94705Alex Scotney83M S(039/152)00:43:3600:44:31
95252Laura GillPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF35(002/072)1200:44:2900:44:34
9626Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC84M60(002/052)00:44:3200:44:36
97751James ClinkRoundhay Runners85M S(040/152)00:44:3100:44:38
98103Simon Downes86M40(017/081)00:44:2900:44:47
99904Richard Street87M S(041/152)00:44:0500:44:50
100684Sarah O'SullivanKeighley & Craven ACF40(003/077)1300:44:5500:44:58
101165John LawcockPenistone Footpath Runners & AC88M50(007/064)00:44:5500:44:59
102327Ian WallerKnaresborough Striders89M55(005/040)00:44:5900:45:05
103210Scott LeachHorsforth Fellandale90M40(018/081)00:45:0400:45:06
1041027Jack Cheetham91M S(042/152)00:45:0200:45:15
105192Richard DockerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC92M55(006/040)00:45:0900:45:16
106223James Strutt93M40(019/081)00:45:0400:45:16
107274Shaun AtkinsonEast Hull Harriers94M S(043/152)00:45:1200:45:18
108241Paul Pay95M40(020/081)00:44:3000:45:20
109300Roy TurtonDoncaster AC96M50(008/064)00:44:5300:45:25
110224Paul Ebrey97M45(014/067)00:45:2500:45:31
111745Curtis ArnottBeverley AC98M S(044/152)00:45:3700:45:42
112977Patrick BeanFarsley Flyers99M50(009/064)00:44:5700:45:43
11343Sara ElsonRoundhay RunnersF45(001/067)1400:45:3200:45:45
114944Iain Blackwood HobbsVegan Runners UK100M S(045/152)00:45:4200:45:47
115962James Edgar101M S(046/152)00:45:3900:45:50
116831Simon FranklinHorsforth Fellandale102M50(010/064)00:45:2500:45:58
11765Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC103M S(047/152)00:45:5800:46:01
118543Paul WildmanWetherby Runners AC104M S(048/152)00:45:5400:46:02
1191126Samuel Burdett105M S(049/152)00:45:4900:46:05
12051Mark Andrews106M S(050/152)00:45:1600:46:10
121727Alex HoultFarsley Flyers107M S(051/152)00:45:0600:46:13
1221124Emily GloverF S(006/087)1500:46:0200:46:13
123950Scott Stonebridge108M S(052/152)00:44:5600:46:17
124408Leroy SuttonValley Striders109M60(003/052)00:46:0800:46:17
125182Luke Jones110M S(053/152)00:45:5600:46:23
126206Luke Salmons111M S(054/152)00:46:1900:46:25
1271114Lee CravenKingston upon Hull AC112M S(055/152)00:46:3100:46:35
128864William Strickland113M S(056/152)00:45:2800:46:37
129782Michael VinegradChapel Allerton RC114M S(057/152)00:46:3200:46:39
130287Gerald BeallTadcaster Harriers115M55(007/040)00:46:2800:46:41
131698Alex GreenHarrogate Harriers & AC116M S(058/152)00:46:2500:46:42
132295David BoothFarsley Flyers117M55(008/040)00:46:3100:46:43
133178Sally ArmitageIlkley HarriersF40(004/077)1600:47:0800:47:12
134734Nicky AndrewsWetherby Runners ACF S(007/087)1700:47:0900:47:12
135612Rachel MillerSheffield RCF S(008/087)1800:47:0900:47:15
136719Alistair SmythValley Striders118M60(004/052)00:47:1500:47:17
1371132Stuart ThompsonBingley Harriers & AC119M70(001/013)00:47:0100:47:18
13818Rachel JohnsonF40(005/077)1900:47:1400:47:19
139580Nicola CarterKnaresborough StridersF45(002/067)2000:47:0800:47:20
140499Lee GumbrellOtley AC120M S(059/152)00:46:5400:47:27
141166Kelvin BowskillPenistone Footpath Runners & AC121M60(005/052)00:47:2300:47:30
1421082Karl Wilkinson122M45(015/067)00:47:3000:47:33
1431046Tom Barker123M S(060/152)00:46:0100:47:33
144649Stephen Wainwright124M S(061/152)00:47:1700:47:34
145682Tim Hallas125M50(011/064)00:47:2600:47:35
146673Jamie Dean126M50(012/064)00:47:2400:47:37
147596David Hassall127M40(021/081)00:47:0800:47:39
148693Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers128M S(062/152)00:47:2300:47:45
1491015Sara ElliottOtley ACF45(003/067)2100:47:4300:47:50
150310Anthony ToulsonRoundhay Runners129M45(016/067)00:47:3800:47:50
151660Anna MartinBeverley ACF S(009/087)2200:47:2000:47:53
15223Christopher Gibson130M60(006/052)00:47:3700:47:54
153554Callum DraperWetherby Runners AC131M J(005/012)00:47:5300:47:57
154842Lucas ClarkWetherby Runners AC132M J(006/012)00:47:5600:48:00
155479Charles McCue133M60(007/052)00:47:4900:48:01
156322Bill PhillipsPenistone Footpath Runners & AC134M70(002/013)00:47:5700:48:04
157527Jane EvansNidd Valley Road RunnersF35(003/072)2300:47:5000:48:04
1581105Laura EmmsBeverley ACF S(010/087)2400:47:3200:48:05
159222Angus MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC135M S(063/152)00:47:5300:48:08
160439Phil McAlieceRoundhay Runners136M S(064/152)00:47:3400:48:09
161388Catherine HillF S(011/087)2500:47:5200:48:12
162113Andy Jones137M45(017/067)00:47:3100:48:12
1631060Andy Preene138M55(009/040)00:47:4300:48:14
164440Roger DuckworthHarrogate Harriers & AC139M45(018/067)00:48:1100:48:27
165989Jon MargachRoberttown Road Runners140M S(065/152)00:48:0000:48:31
166109Michael GillHarrogate Harriers & AC141M50(013/064)00:48:3100:48:35
16728Peter McEvoyDenby Dale Travellers142M60(008/052)00:48:2700:48:36
168995Ben Revill143M40(022/081)00:48:2000:48:37
169288Angela PeaceHarrogate Harriers & ACF S(012/087)2600:48:2100:48:38
170110Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & ACF55(002/043)2700:48:3600:48:40
171652William AllanTadcaster Harriers144M70(003/013)00:48:3600:48:41
172606Darren Wake145M40(023/081)00:48:0800:48:44
173262Alison OgleFarsley FlyersF40(006/077)2800:48:0100:48:50
1741072Steven Gallagher146M45(019/067)00:48:2300:48:51
175665Neil Richards147M50(014/064)00:48:3300:48:55
176999Rebecca TimmsPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF35(004/072)2900:48:4600:48:57
177594Peter BlackburnKippax Harriers148M S(066/152)00:48:1600:48:57
178691Kieran Fletcher-Vaughan149M S(067/152)00:48:3400:49:00
179474Andrew McDonnell150M40(024/081)00:48:5000:49:01
180280Martin Petts151M40(025/081)00:48:2100:49:03
1811018Richard Eaden152M55(010/040)00:48:5400:49:04
182692Ellie PageYork Knavesmire HarriersF S(013/087)3000:48:4500:49:06
183273Nathan Smith153M45(020/067)00:48:5900:49:07
184180Helen DunlopF40(007/077)3100:48:3900:49:09
185283Julia CobhamPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF35(005/072)3200:49:0300:49:10
186720Philip CornforthKnaresborough Striders154M50(015/064)00:48:5700:49:10
1871024Ian StoreyEccleshill Road Runners155M40(026/081)00:48:5500:49:10
188542Nicole DawsonBeverley ACF S(014/087)3300:49:0600:49:11
189303David HalladayKnaresborough Striders156M55(011/040)00:48:2400:49:11
190452Graeme CowlingAirecentre Pacers157M S(068/152)00:48:5300:49:11
191177Ashleigh BowskillPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF S(015/087)3400:49:0100:49:11
192712Ross Collard158M S(069/152)00:48:5900:49:12
193837Simon Vickery159M S(070/152)00:48:3400:49:19
194882Mike Channon160M60(009/052)00:49:1200:49:23
195830Carol MorganNidd Valley Road RunnersF45(004/067)3500:48:5300:49:27
196379Matthew Brain161M S(071/152)00:49:2200:49:27
197556Denise McGeachyChapel Allerton RCF40(008/077)3600:49:0700:49:29
198219Kevin BlakeSouth Leeds Lakers162M40(027/081)00:49:1200:49:30
1991068Jonathan Wray163M45(021/067)00:48:5200:49:31
200525Peter Varley164M S(072/152)00:49:1900:49:34
2011017Andrew MellorNorthowram Pumas Running Club165M S(073/152)00:49:4000:49:40
202540Andy Deighton166M45(022/067)00:49:1200:49:42
2031079Gemma UmplebyF35(006/072)3700:49:2900:49:44
204133Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road Runners167M50(016/064)00:49:2300:49:51
205762Catherine MorlandKnaresborough StridersF40(009/077)3800:49:2700:49:52
206868Pip StorrarF40(010/077)3900:49:4600:49:57
207867Colin Storrar168M45(023/067)00:49:4600:49:57
208168Paul WhiteValley Striders169M70(004/013)00:49:5600:50:00
209126Alastair Crack170M40(028/081)00:49:2900:50:01
210409Paul DanbyAckworth Road Runners171M55(012/040)00:50:0600:50:12
211399Jamie DilasserNidd Valley Road Runners172M45(024/067)00:49:2600:50:13
212329Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & ACF50(002/044)4000:50:0300:50:22
213968Addie RobbinsF40(011/077)4100:50:2300:50:33
214856Iain JenkinsHarrogate Harriers & AC173M55(013/040)00:50:1600:50:36
215443Tanya McQuaidF50(003/044)4200:50:2800:50:37
216982Carly WrightF S(016/087)4300:50:0600:50:38
217164Jill CarltonPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF40(012/077)4400:50:2900:50:38
218549David Dean174M55(014/040)00:50:2300:50:40
21979David Watts175M60(010/052)00:50:3400:50:45
2201128Roberta JordanHyde Park HarriersF S(017/087)4500:50:1900:50:45
221179Bobby Skelding176M40(029/081)00:50:3400:50:53
222853Richard Hannen177M S(074/152)00:50:0800:50:53
2231050Jonathan Brown178M45(025/067)00:50:1800:50:53
224731Geoff Pymm179M55(015/040)00:49:4400:50:56
225536Ian WilksSweatshop Running Community180M55(016/040)00:50:4900:50:56
22625Paul Higham181M50(017/064)00:50:5300:50:56
227277Edward GriffithsQuakers Running Club182M40(030/081)00:50:4400:50:58
22844Kevin MoseleyRothwell Harriers & AC183M45(026/067)00:50:4000:51:00
229823Mark Wood184M45(027/067)00:50:2900:51:03
230610Lee Dewhurst185M45(028/067)00:50:4900:51:04
23167Andrea DouglasBramley BreezersF40(013/077)4600:50:5800:51:06
232965Jackie RussellMethley StridersF45(005/067)4700:50:2600:51:07
233465Nick WhittinghamPenistone Footpath Runners & AC186M60(011/052)00:50:2900:51:07
2341055Garry Moore187M40(031/081)00:50:2300:51:08
2351032Philippa BarnesChapel Allerton RCF35(007/072)4800:50:4800:51:10
236893Lucy KayF35(008/072)4900:50:5600:51:14
237679Nicola GloverBeverley ACF40(014/077)5000:51:1300:51:21
2381061Wayne Ashcroft188M S(075/152)00:50:5100:51:22
239470Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale189M S(076/152)00:51:0800:51:23
240981Luke McGuinnessPenistone Footpath Runners & AC190M S(077/152)00:50:5800:51:26
241699Michael Lumsdon191M55(017/040)00:51:1800:51:28
24264David Gee192M55(018/040)00:51:1100:51:30
243956Jane EdgarF S(018/087)5100:51:1500:51:30
244690Holly DavisPocklington RunnersF35(009/072)5200:51:1500:51:39
245368Tony Brook193M45(029/067)00:51:2600:51:39
24683Paul Maunoury194M55(019/040)00:51:1900:51:40
247145Paul Kipling195M45(030/067)00:51:3200:51:41
248395Ann KislukEccleshill Road RunnersF50(004/044)5300:51:3700:51:56
249901Sandra EdwardsF55(003/043)5400:51:2600:51:56
250859Heather LeggettF S(019/087)5500:50:5300:51:59
251190Gaz HoltomSouth Leeds Lakers196M50(018/064)00:51:4100:52:00
252494Andrew Weeks197M40(032/081)00:51:3400:52:05
2531129John-Paul Sherley-Price198M40(033/081)00:51:5200:52:06
254342Stuart Poole199M S(078/152)00:51:4100:52:09
255239James Ruane200M S(079/152)00:52:1400:52:14
2561057Anna LeviF S(020/087)5600:51:2600:52:15
257602Tom Irwin201M40(034/081)00:51:3800:52:15
2581120Richard Scoppie202M40(035/081)00:50:5900:52:20
259634Patrick GallagherLeeds FrontRunners203M40(036/081)00:51:2100:52:21
26017Anton Nugent204M J(007/012)00:52:1500:52:22
261238Hannah PetersonF S(021/087)5700:51:2100:52:26
262147Ben ParkerWetherby Runners AC205M J(008/012)00:52:3000:52:34
263809Kathryn FieldingF40(015/077)5800:52:2600:52:34
264876Karly HoggardWetherby Runners ACF35(010/072)5900:52:3000:52:41
2651028Greg Carter206M40(037/081)00:52:3700:52:49
2661123Marie LeesF35(011/072)6000:52:2700:52:58
267562Alex LeslieNidd Valley Road Runners207M S(080/152)00:52:3300:53:02
268517Reece Hackney-Ware208M S(081/152)00:52:3700:53:02
269910Mark Clough209M S(082/152)00:51:4900:53:03
270247Stu SmithPenistone Footpath Runners & AC210M60(012/052)00:52:4400:53:04
271828Leigh-Anne WebsterF S(022/087)6100:52:1500:53:07
272829Vito D'avanzo211M S(083/152)00:52:1500:53:09
2731065Ashley Seymour212M S(084/152)00:52:4500:53:17
274928Matthew Austin213M S(085/152)00:52:4900:53:22
2751121Matt Bennett214M40(038/081)00:52:0200:53:24
276885Gary Fiddes215M60(013/052)00:53:0100:53:25
2771117Paul Coward216M S(086/152)00:52:0400:53:27
278243Andrew Harrop217M50(019/064)00:52:4900:53:27
279685Andrew FrazerLeeds FrontRunners218M50(020/064)00:52:3200:53:32
280801Elodie MinazziRoberttown Road RunnersF35(012/072)6200:53:0900:53:35
281530Christine JonesNidd Valley Road RunnersF55(004/043)6300:52:5600:53:37
282792Jenny PerryF40(016/077)6400:52:2000:53:41
283948Emily CrossF S(023/087)6500:53:3000:53:41
2841037Richard Hawkins219M S(087/152)00:52:3000:53:44
2851035Andrew Halcro-Johnston220M40(039/081)00:53:4400:53:44
286983Richard TaylorNidd Valley Road Runners221M40(040/081)00:53:2700:53:50
287447Diane WoodDurham City Harriers & ACF50(005/044)6600:53:4400:53:51
288593Rebecca BarronNidd Valley Road RunnersF S(024/087)6700:53:3200:53:54
2891042Joe HoggHyde Park Harriers222M45(031/067)00:53:3400:53:55
290220Jenna RymerSouth Leeds LakersF S(025/087)6800:53:4400:53:55
291155Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC223M70(005/013)00:53:4000:53:55
292203John Reeves224M55(020/040)00:53:4800:54:02
293157Steve Ellis225M55(021/040)00:53:5800:54:03
294564Kevin McDonagh226M55(022/040)00:53:0900:54:08
295911Alexander Clifford227M S(088/152)00:53:1200:54:11
296668Chris Reid228M40(041/081)00:54:0700:54:12
297107Vanessa El-EtribyKnaresborough StridersF35(013/072)6900:53:4100:54:13
298827Graham Tinsley229M50(021/064)00:53:2700:54:16
299617Jane-Marie BracchiHyde Park HarriersF40(017/077)7000:53:5200:54:17
300267Jo LoveF40(018/077)7100:53:4400:54:17
301169Jemma WilliamsPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF35(014/072)7200:53:0900:54:18
302377Tom Roberts230M S(089/152)00:53:5900:54:20
303514Chris Bassford231M S(090/152)00:52:4700:54:23
304208Charlotte SmithsonIlkley HarriersF40(019/077)7300:54:1200:54:25
305953Steve FirdTadcaster Harriers232M50(022/064)00:53:4100:54:29
306752Neil BloorLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club233M50(023/064)00:54:2300:54:34
307754Bethany BloorF S(026/087)7400:54:2300:54:34
308451John Gibbon234M60(014/052)00:54:2700:54:37
309796Alec Cowell235M45(032/067)00:53:2500:54:37
310930Andrew GrayWashington Running Club236M S(091/152)00:54:2100:54:40
311463Katy HarrisonF40(020/077)7500:54:2300:54:46
3121073Rebecca KeinhorstOtley ACF S(027/087)7600:54:2000:54:46
313544Matthew Weaver237M J(009/012)00:54:3200:54:48
31471David MitchellAbbey Runners238M45(033/067)00:53:3700:54:49
315694Martin Barkley239M60(015/052)00:53:5500:54:50
316428Georgina TownsendKnaresborough StridersF35(015/072)7700:54:0700:54:54
317709Simon Donovan240M40(042/081)00:53:5200:54:55
3181096Lilian HaytonF65(001/010)7800:54:0700:54:58
319821Jo PardenFramlingham FlyersF50(006/044)7900:54:4000:54:59
320511Jonathan Harrison241M40(043/081)00:54:3800:55:05
321973Shaun SandfordKnaresborough Striders242M40(044/081)00:54:0800:55:06
322934Matt Wells243M40(045/081)00:54:4100:55:08
3231067Andrew RaynerOtley AC244M50(024/064)00:54:4100:55:08
324136Gavin Smith245M45(034/067)00:54:4900:55:10
325135James Sharratt246M45(035/067)00:54:4900:55:10
32645Lloyd Naylor247M40(046/081)00:54:5300:55:12
327808Emily CaseleyTeam Derby RunnerF S(028/087)8000:54:2700:55:13
328645Christina TaylorNidd Valley Road RunnersF35(016/072)8100:54:5300:55:14
329466Victoria WilkinsonPudsey PacersF35(017/072)8200:54:5300:55:16
330574Charles Echarri248M60(016/052)00:55:1000:55:20
3311006Ian Nelmes249M45(036/067)00:55:2100:55:25
332738Jessica UmplebyF S(029/087)8300:55:1000:55:25
333912Gary Skipper250M40(047/081)00:54:3300:55:30
3341043Debbie BlandEccleshill Road RunnersF65(002/010)8400:55:1400:55:31
335427Lewis Butterfield251M S(092/152)00:55:2000:55:33
336312Carl Hainsworth252M50(025/064)00:54:5500:55:35
337143Heather TaylorHarrogate Harriers & ACF55(005/043)8500:54:4000:55:35
3381094Chris CunninghamIlkley Harriers253M50(026/064)00:54:2300:55:36
339757Emma BuckleyChapel Allerton RCF45(006/067)8600:54:4600:55:36
340608Neil Summers254M45(037/067)00:54:4900:55:40
341855Steve Trapps255M45(038/067)00:54:3500:55:40
342988Angela DixonElvet StridersF40(021/077)8700:55:3000:55:45
343903Alex CrowtonNidd Valley Road Runners256M40(048/081)00:55:0300:55:47
3441074Amie JordanOtley ACF S(030/087)8800:55:2000:55:47
3451059Martin Burgoyne257M55(023/040)00:55:1700:55:48
346737Anushka McCannF35(018/072)8900:55:3900:55:51
3471070Suzanne MarshallTadcaster HarriersF35(019/072)9000:55:3000:55:55
348285Adrian Barton258M60(017/052)00:55:3800:55:59
3491138Brad Freeman259M40(049/081)00:55:3600:56:06
3501095Jamie Chapman260M40(050/081)00:56:1000:56:10
351245Ian LinleyVegan Runners UK261M50(027/064)00:54:4200:56:10
35224Julian CarrKnaresborough Striders262M45(039/067)00:55:5500:56:12
353216Ian PicklesSouth Leeds Lakers263M45(040/067)00:56:0000:56:16
354730Simon Wright264M45(041/067)00:55:4800:56:19
355648Lis RamseyChapel Allerton RCF55(006/043)9100:55:5800:56:21
356735Jeff WalkerNidd Valley Road Runners265M55(024/040)00:55:1700:56:21
35756Claire BaxterKnaresborough StridersF S(031/087)9200:55:4000:56:27
358811Katie MillerF35(020/072)9300:55:3600:56:30
359394David GoodyearEccleshill Road Runners266M50(028/064)00:55:3900:56:34
360407Allen Audsley267M45(042/067)00:56:2100:56:36
361302Liz HindmarshF35(021/072)9400:55:3000:56:40
362810Daniel Gil Salinas268M S(093/152)00:56:3500:56:43
363344Sue HallPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF55(007/043)9500:56:2400:56:43
364651Sarah BeecherHarrogate Harriers & ACF50(007/044)9600:55:5100:56:47
365114Kerry GarrityF45(007/067)9700:56:0300:56:52
3661108Ann YeadonOtley ACF45(008/067)9800:56:4700:56:55
367331Steven AllenHorsforth Harriers269M45(043/067)00:56:4700:57:02
368436Richard Abbott270M40(051/081)00:56:0600:57:02
369598John Newell271M40(052/081)00:56:0400:57:05
370512Jonathan Aird272M S(094/152)00:55:3400:57:09
371886Stuart AmblerYork Knavesmire Harriers273M40(053/081)00:56:5800:57:10
3721010Peter Hynes274M S(095/152)00:56:0800:57:10
373678Philip JonesBaildon Runners275M60(018/052)00:56:1700:57:17
37435Lynne VickersF50(008/044)9900:56:2700:57:17
375296Sarah CahillF35(022/072)10000:56:0300:57:21
376229Simon Naylor276M45(044/067)00:56:2100:57:22
3771113Jude MatthewsPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF35(023/072)10100:57:1300:57:24
378334Walt Cartwright277M45(045/067)00:56:5800:57:24
379333Sue CartwrightF45(009/067)10200:56:5800:57:24
38073Andy HazelwoodYork Knavesmire Harriers278M45(046/067)00:57:0200:57:28
381851Patrick Sunley279M S(096/152)00:57:0800:57:30
3821040Mick HoganEccleshill Road Runners280M55(025/040)00:57:3200:57:32
383458Sarah GoodwinWetherby Runners ACF55(008/043)10300:57:1200:57:32
384775Matthew Byrne281M45(047/067)00:57:1900:57:35
385677Edward Cleave282M40(054/081)00:56:2800:57:38
38663Elaine GeeF55(009/043)10400:57:2100:57:38
387695Caroline GreeningDanum Harriers Running ClubF45(010/067)10500:57:2800:57:40
38881Sanjay Singh283M S(097/152)00:57:0200:57:42
38980Jasvir NahlChapel Allerton RCF45(011/067)10600:57:0200:57:42
390718David Adams284M S(098/152)00:56:4700:57:43
3911048Paul Barrett285M40(055/081)00:56:5500:57:47
392418Jo BoyleF35(024/072)10700:57:1700:57:50
393228Emily BirdRoberttown Road RunnersF40(022/077)10800:57:4600:57:54
394770Andrew Mearman286M45(048/067)00:57:0600:57:57
395188David Horne287M55(026/040)00:57:3400:58:00
396323Chris Verity288M45(049/067)00:57:2700:58:02
3971049Kate BarrettF40(023/077)10900:57:1200:58:04
39859Richard DysonOakwell Running Bears289M S(099/152)00:57:4300:58:05
399257Zoe PrattRoundhay RunnersF35(025/072)11000:57:4700:58:07
400120Helen CoxRipon RunnersF45(012/067)11100:57:1900:58:09
401358Chris Tatham290M50(029/064)00:57:4500:58:13
402272Clare MillerFarsley FlyersF35(026/072)11200:57:2600:58:17
403756Ian Stevens291M60(019/052)00:57:1700:58:19
404541Allan Corran292M55(027/040)00:57:2400:58:23
405242Emma HarropHorsforth HarriersF50(009/044)11300:57:4700:58:24
406363Matthew Firth293M S(100/152)00:57:0500:58:24
407947Anne LockwoodBaildon RunnersF55(010/043)11400:57:1300:58:24
408769Michael Reynolds294M S(101/152)00:57:3500:58:28
409469David Nield295M50(030/064)00:57:1300:58:28
410838Fyn LeesKnaresborough StridersF35(027/072)11500:58:1600:58:31
411642Sheena PickersgillIlkley HarriersF55(011/043)11600:58:2200:58:32
412686Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton RCF45(013/067)11700:58:1100:58:33
413568John Wilkinson296M50(031/064)00:58:0400:58:35
41432Rachael SandersonWetherby Runners ACF S(032/087)11800:57:5800:58:35
415763Victoria ThomasF45(014/067)11900:57:5400:58:35
416276Dominic Coles297M40(056/081)00:57:5700:58:39
417314Hannah WalkerF40(024/077)12000:57:5800:58:39
418895Jane WrightF50(010/044)12100:57:5800:58:41
41946Stephen Widdison298M60(020/052)00:58:2200:58:42
420807Kirsty BreaksF40(025/077)12200:58:2600:58:42
421196Victoria DriverF35(028/072)12300:58:1500:58:49
422146Chris ParkerWetherby Runners AC299M45(050/067)00:58:0800:58:49
4231063Jan LawsonF55(012/043)12400:58:2400:58:53
424281Martin BareFarsley Flyers300M55(028/040)00:58:1900:58:54
4251112Nicholas BreareSaltaire Striders301M60(021/052)00:58:3800:58:54
426577Laura EcharriF S(033/087)12500:58:4600:58:58
427112Karen Farmer-ScottF50(011/044)12600:58:5900:58:59
428328David Geary302M S(102/152)00:58:2300:58:59
429211Ian SutcliffePenistone Footpath Runners & AC303M55(029/040)00:58:4100:59:00
430940Karl Hutchinson304M S(103/152)00:57:4700:59:02
431941Josie SlackF S(034/087)12700:57:4700:59:02
432152Bruce NaylorCrossgates Harriers305M70(006/013)00:58:5300:59:12
433872Amjeed Hussain306M S(104/152)00:58:4300:59:12
434927John Fox307M60(022/052)00:58:2400:59:14
4351003Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners308M S(105/152)00:58:5700:59:17
436840Brendan Kirby309M50(032/064)00:58:1200:59:20
437403Mervyn SilvaSaltaire Striders310M60(023/052)00:59:0500:59:20
438181Caroline EntwistlePenistone Footpath Runners & ACF40(026/077)12800:58:5400:59:20
439630Matthew BrowneLeeds FrontRunners311M40(057/081)00:58:2800:59:27
440205Debbie EdwardsTadcaster HarriersF45(015/067)12900:59:0500:59:29
441258Helen BanksF50(012/044)13000:58:5400:59:30
442233Cath LandF45(016/067)13100:58:2000:59:31
443702Simon Gott312M40(058/081)00:58:5200:59:35
444106Dawn TurnerIlkley HarriersF50(013/044)13200:58:4200:59:38
4451036Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers313M45(051/067)00:58:4100:59:38
44615Rachel CapstickF40(027/077)13300:59:1600:59:44
447583Cody Gartshore314M J(010/012)00:58:5900:59:46
448307Helen GraingerPocklington RunnersF S(035/087)13400:58:5600:59:46
449607Barbara MillettSpenborough & District ACF50(014/044)13500:58:5700:59:49
4501118Jordan O'Shaughnessy315M S(106/152)00:58:3000:59:51
45122Norman RoperDenby Dale AC316M60(024/052)00:58:5200:59:52
452212Dawn GodleyPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF55(013/043)13600:59:4200:59:52
453771John Rowland317M50(033/064)00:59:4100:59:53
4541136Matt Lloyd318M S(107/152)00:59:2300:59:55
45599Peter Mummery319M40(059/081)00:58:3300:59:56
456421Matthew Shotton320M S(108/152)00:58:5600:59:59
45733Jane DowsonTadcaster HarriersF45(017/067)13700:59:3701:00:01
458435Ben Rowe321M40(060/081)00:59:0701:00:03
459975Peter ClinkerWetherby Runners AC322M60(025/052)00:59:0901:00:07
460623Raymond BrownPenistone Footpath Runners & AC323M70(007/013)00:59:1101:00:10
461456Zoe ShackletonF40(028/077)13800:59:3101:00:12
462635Darran BinksLeeds FrontRunners324M40(061/081)00:59:1501:00:15
463101Alex Stanley-HydeIlkley Harriers325M50(034/064)00:59:2201:00:16
464468Vicki KingF45(018/067)13900:59:2201:00:26
465755Jenny RoddyF S(036/087)14000:59:4201:00:30
466430Mark Hunter326M50(035/064)00:59:5301:00:33
467898Lindsey WinterF40(029/077)14100:59:3301:00:34
468816Amy HowardF S(037/087)14200:59:4401:00:37
469131Sharon BoltonF40(030/077)14301:00:0501:00:38
470437Alex AcquillaF35(029/072)14400:59:2701:00:43
471964Ashley Garner327M40(062/081)01:00:0701:00:45
4721034Patrick Gannon328M50(036/064)00:59:1201:00:45
473519Ted BrachtWetherby Runners AC329M55(030/040)00:59:2701:00:48
474402Bernard Brown330M50(037/064)00:59:1901:00:48
475958Heather ManningRoundhay RunnersF S(038/087)14501:00:3401:00:49
476666Sean Richards331M S(109/152)01:00:2801:00:49
477728Ben Kingham332M S(110/152)01:00:4301:00:51
478121Beth ConstantineRipon RunnersF J(002/007)14601:00:1901:00:52
479250Katie GordonF40(031/077)14701:00:1201:00:53
480416Sharon PoulterF35(030/072)14800:59:3901:00:53
481170Paul Jobson333M50(038/064)00:59:3301:00:55
482874Mohammed Nasser Khan334M S(111/152)01:00:2601:00:56
48370Vicky CousinsEccleshill Road RunnersF45(019/067)14901:00:2701:00:56
484670Dawn MortonF45(020/067)15001:00:0701:00:58
485680Aidan GloverBeverley AC335M J(011/012)01:00:5301:01:04
4861026Paul Harrison336M40(063/081)01:00:3001:01:10
487657Sharon GilmoreF45(021/067)15101:00:1501:01:18
48896Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers337M60(026/052)01:00:5301:01:18
48941Edwina WilcoxYork Knavesmire HarriersF45(022/067)15201:00:1601:01:22
490957Sarah CircoF45(023/067)15301:01:2201:01:22
491980Julie ElmesKnaresborough StridersF50(015/044)15401:01:0101:01:24
492423Rosie MawerF S(039/087)15501:00:5301:01:26
493422Jamie Coutts338M S(112/152)01:00:5801:01:31
494269Emily FewtrellFarsley FlyersF40(032/077)15601:00:4301:01:32
49592Peter WebbEast End Road Runners339M55(031/040)01:01:1301:01:34
496234Pat RhodesF65(003/010)15701:01:2301:01:37
497384Heather LindleyPenistone Footpath Runners & ACF55(014/043)15801:01:2301:01:38
498863James Bolton340M S(113/152)01:00:0501:01:39
499862Elissa DaviesF S(040/087)15901:00:0401:01:39
500354Richard BeckworthSt Theresas AC341M50(039/064)01:01:1401:01:41
501521Donna LeneghanSt Theresas ACF45(024/067)16001:01:4101:01:41
50237Martin Buck342M45(052/067)01:01:1901:01:44
503118Tara CrowtherF45(025/067)16101:01:0401:01:47
504139John Uren343M60(027/052)0