Fountains 10K Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubAge GradeCategoryCategory Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
180Jason CherrimanLeeds City AC77.3 %MSEN1/6235:1135:11
2123Andrew DobbyHarrogate Harriers & AC80.8 %M401/5835:5835:58
3223Andrew HumphriesAirecentre Pacers70.7 %MSEN2/6237:4637:46
4243Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners70.5 %MSEN3/6237:5237:52
5264Dominic LockwoodRipon Runners69.4 %MSEN4/6238:3138:31
670Simon CaveRipon Runners73.4 %M402/5838:3838:39
710Paul Anderson69.5 %MSEN5/6238:5038:55
8322Alex PatricksonNidd Valley Road Runners68.5 %MSEN6/6239:0139:01
9108Paul DaltonQuakers Running Club71.0 %M403/5839:5539:55
1021Sharon BarlowHarrogate Harriers & AC77.8 %F401/7740:0840:08
11266Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners74.7 %M501/4040:1240:13
12478James WrightKnaresborough Striders66.2 %MSEN7/6240:2140:22
13280Ben Massey67.6 %MSEN8/6240:5640:56
14235Dave JonesQuakers Running Club69.5 %M404/5841:0741:07
15441Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers71.7 %M405/5841:0941:10
16448Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers69.3 %M406/5841:1341:13
17127Alan Draper65.3 %MSEN9/6241:1341:15
18381Douglas ScottRipon Runners70.3 %M407/5841:1741:18
19455Geoff Webber-CrossChapel Allerton RC65.9 %MSEN10/6241:2641:27
20117Rob DentQuakers Running Club65.1 %MSEN11/6241:4741:47
21238Alastair KennisManly And Sensible70.4 %M408/5841:5541:57
22469Richard WillisHarrogate Harriers & AC70.3 %M409/5841:5942:01
23198Michael HernandezRipon Runners70.7 %M4010/5842:0542:07
24314Cameron Ormerod65.5 %MSEN12/6241:4042:11
25204Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC64.0 %MSEN13/6242:1542:16
26307Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road Runners73.3 %M502/4042:2142:24
27242Geoff KingHarrogate Harriers & AC77.3 %M601/1542:4642:47
28295Simon MoffattHarrogate Harriers & AC70.1 %M503/4042:5142:52
2915James AtkinsonQuakers Running Club62.3 %MSEN14/6242:5342:54
30355Rob Reynolds-Jones67.6 %M4011/5842:5842:58
31173Brian HainsworthNidd Valley Road Runners65.4 %M4012/5842:5643:01
3245Naomi BrightCity of Hull AC70.2 %FSEN1/8743:1143:12
33171Andrew GreavesManly And Sensible62.0 %MSEN15/6243:0743:14
34330Finlay PenningtonStockton Striders AC61.4 %MSEN16/6243:2243:28
35277Ian MarshallManly And Sensible62.4 %MSEN17/6243:3143:35
36122Jamie DilasserNidd Valley Road Runners67.6 %M4013/5843:3943:40
37282David MatthewQuakers Running Club61.1 %MSEN18/6243:4143:44
38379Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners66.1 %M4014/5844:1744:20
3931Paul BerryBedale & Aiskew Runners67.7 %M504/4044:2144:23
40236Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC75.7 %M602/1544:3044:31
41301Kari MunroRipon Runners68.8 %FSEN2/8744:2444:32
42139Charlotte EvansHarrogate Harriers & AC71.4 %F402/7744:3544:38
43382Gavin Scott60.0 %MSEN19/6244:3244:39
4468Nicola CarterKnaresborough Striders74.1 %F403/7744:3844:40
45179Sharon Elizabeth Hardcastle73.2 %F404/7744:3944:44
46444Andrew VernonQuakers Running Club60.5 %MSEN20/6244:5544:56
47407Nathaniel SouthworthHarrogate Harriers & AC61.6 %M4015/5844:5444:59
4897Paul CowhamHarrogate Harriers & AC64.3 %M4016/5845:2445:34
49114Mathew Deighton58.8 %MSEN21/6245:1545:35
5057Michael ButterfieldSouth Leeds Lakers63.1 %M4017/5845:3545:38
5151Mike BrownQuantock Harriers59.0 %MSEN22/6245:4045:40
52164Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC79.7 %F501/4245:4245:43
53397Paul SimpsonBedale & Aiskew Runners61.9 %M4018/5845:4545:48
54341Haydn Platts68.0 %M505/4046:0246:07
55244Gareth KyleQuakers Running Club57.9 %MSEN23/6246:0746:08
56364Ben RickardRipon Runners59.9 %MSEN24/6245:5446:08
57442Philip VentressNidd Valley Road Runners62.4 %M4019/5846:0546:10
58155Richard GarrattHyde Park Harriers59.7 %M4020/5846:2146:25
59220Brian Howell68.1 %M506/4046:2646:28
6027John BeaumontNidd Valley Road Runners60.2 %M4021/5846:3946:44
6189James CookNidd Valley Road Runners64.2 %M507/4046:4146:46
62396Nicola SimpsonBedale & Aiskew Runners67.9 %F405/7746:5546:56
6367Hannah CarterALHID65.7 %FSEN3/8746:5347:01
6493John CooperSt Albans Striders67.8 %M508/4047:0047:06
65233Andy JohnstonStockton Striders AC63.9 %M509/4047:1647:24
66368Ben RobinsonStockton Striders AC64.7 %M5010/4047:2947:37
6747Tim BroomfieldHarrogate Harriers & AC69.8 %M603/1547:5347:53
68350Mark Rawnsley62.6 %M5011/4047:4047:56
69201Catherine Hill63.0 %FSEN4/8747:5448:11
70338Kathryn Pickles62.8 %FSEN5/8748:1048:16
71417Matt Stubbs55.8 %MSEN25/6248:1748:20
72476David Woodhead56.0 %MSEN26/6248:0248:20
7326Christopher BeattieNidd Valley Road Runners68.3 %M604/1548:2148:26
7449Jenny Brotherton62.6 %FSEN6/8748:1848:28
75250James Lawrence57.6 %M4022/5848:2048:28
76389Michael Shepherd55.6 %MSEN27/6248:1048:30
77359Andy Richardson57.5 %M4023/5848:2248:30
78184Andrew HarkerRipon Runners65.8 %M5012/4048:1348:30
79299Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders55.7 %MSEN28/6248:4148:49
80219Caroline HoweIlkley Harriers62.7 %FSEN7/8748:4248:51
81473Sarah WinterStockton Striders AC62.2 %FSEN8/8748:4648:54
82177Jon HancockRipon Runners62.4 %M5013/4048:4648:55
83285Brian Mcginn55.9 %MSEN29/6248:4648:56
84202David Hill58.4 %M4024/5848:3548:58
85234Ray JohnstoneRipon Runners68.2 %M605/1548:5548:59
86175David HalladayKnaresborough Striders63.9 %M5014/4048:5149:03
87294Craig MitchellKnaresborough Striders54.4 %MSEN30/6249:1149:17
8843Andrew Briggs62.8 %M5015/4049:1349:26
89130Dan Driver56.7 %M4025/5849:0249:34
90316Robert Orr54.0 %MSEN31/6249:1849:38
91245Darren LambertSkipton AC55.7 %M4026/5849:3049:43
92230Garry Johnson58.9 %M4027/5849:2749:45
93438Richard Troop57.7 %M4028/5849:4149:55
94126Lerae Dodds62.1 %FSEN9/8749:4449:58
9598Jenni CowleyWharfedale Harriers62.1 %FSEN10/8749:5249:59
96318Rebecca Owen62.8 %F406/7749:3949:59
97320Ellie Page60.6 %FSEN11/8749:5250:03
98465Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers53.3 %MSEN32/6249:5350:05
99317Mark Owen63.1 %M5016/4049:5950:06
100401Ben Small54.9 %MSEN33/6249:4850:07
101366Suzanne RickardRipon Runners66.0 %F407/7749:5550:09
10219Anthony Barker53.9 %MSEN34/6249:4350:12
103303Kirsty NaylorThirsk & Sowerby Harriers60.6 %FSEN12/8750:1850:21
104386Andrew SelbyHolme Pierrepont RC55.8 %M4029/5850:1750:24
105394Alan SimpsonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers58.5 %M4030/5850:1050:29
106398Sue SimpsonNidd Valley Road Runners74.0 %F502/4250:2450:29
107178Damien HandslipNidd Valley Road Runners59.9 %M5017/4050:2750:32
108378Lee Russell57.9 %M4031/5850:0550:35
109269Kate MacfarlaneAirecentre Pacers59.8 %FSEN13/8750:3950:43
11016Andy BagotNYP Tri Club60.0 %M5018/4050:2150:52
111165Rob GillhamQuakers Running Club59.4 %M5019/4050:4450:59
112356Laura Rhodes59.8 %FSEN14/8750:4851:01
11388Helen CookNidd Valley Road Runners60.8 %FSEN15/8750:5951:05
114291Ben Meyer52.7 %MSEN35/6250:5151:05
115258Alex LeslieNidd Valley Road Runners52.3 %MSEN36/6250:5251:05
116199Paul HeywoodKnaresborough Striders59.1 %M5020/4051:0951:16
11759Kate ButterworthStockton Striders AC59.1 %FSEN16/8751:0651:16
118383Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road Runners58.0 %M4032/5851:1551:23
119371Hazel RodgerKnaresborough Striders61.8 %F408/7751:2151:32
120451Ian WaterhouseBramley Breezers56.8 %M4033/5851:3151:33
121365Libby RickardRipon Runners60.0 %FSEN17/8751:3051:44
122480Lorna WrigleyALHID58.9 %FSEN18/8751:3351:51
123348Phil RamshawRipon Runners61.4 %M5021/4051:2851:58
124195Rachel HebblewhiteNidd Valley Road Runners59.7 %FSEN19/8751:5452:02
125305Mark NewbouldSkipton AC56.4 %M4034/5851:5252:19
12663Stuart Campbell53.2 %M4035/5851:4352:27
127454Tracey WatsonIlkley Harriers66.7 %F503/4252:1952:35
128119Martin Denton51.4 %MSEN37/6252:3152:38
129470Bruce WilloughbyRipon Runners55.6 %M4036/5852:2452:40
130180Gavin Hardisty51.2 %MSEN38/6252:0952:41
131273Paul ManningNidd Valley Road Runners57.0 %M5022/4052:3652:42
132479Mark Wrightson54.6 %M4037/5852:2952:47
133239Claire KillingworthKnaresborough Striders57.4 %FSEN20/8752:4152:47
134474Sarah Woffinden58.0 %FSEN21/8752:3953:00
13512Tim Armitage56.1 %M4038/5852:3953:05
136363Andy Rickard56.4 %M5023/4053:0253:15
137200Alan Hicks56.4 %M5024/4053:0053:16
138416James Stuart-MillsRipon Runners56.2 %M5025/4053:0653:23
139213Sarah HoodRipon Runners61.3 %F409/7753:0853:23
140256Chris Lee51.5 %MSEN39/6253:2053:23
141214Jo HopeRipon Runners62.7 %F4010/7753:0953:24
142148Fabian Frenzel53.0 %M4039/5852:4953:32
143315Ian Ormerod56.0 %M5026/4053:0453:36
144449Adam Walmsley49.8 %MSEN40/6253:2153:38
145384Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners68.1 %M701/253:3653:41
146115Philip Dennis54.5 %M4040/5853:2553:45
147261Peter Lewis55.4 %M4041/5853:1953:45
148255David LedgerwoodQuakers Running Club54.5 %M4042/5853:0653:47
149222Sarah HughanNidd Valley Road Runners58.0 %F4011/7753:4153:49
150104Daisy Crowson56.2 %FSEN22/8753:1253:54
151110Christopher Davidson58.6 %M5027/4053:1553:56
15287Beth ConstantineRipon Runners58.4 %FSEN23/8754:0254:05
153109Stephen DanielEasingwold Running Club53.7 %M4043/5853:4654:05
154436Leanne Todd56.8 %FSEN24/8753:3054:06
155189Natasha HarrisonNidd Valley Road Runners55.9 %FSEN25/8754:0754:15
1568Leanne AllsoppGoodGym Race Team56.6 %FSEN26/8754:1254:18
157471Lesley WilloughbyRipon Runners61.5 %F4012/7754:0654:22
158289Vicky MeabyStockton Striders AC56.0 %FSEN27/8754:1154:22
159306Sophie Newbould55.4 %FSEN28/8754:1554:42
160100Helen CoxRipon Runners59.3 %F4013/7754:3854:42
16144Matthew Briggs48.8 %MSEN41/6254:3154:44
162228Chris Jefferson48.9 %MSEN42/6254:2954:44
163325Angela PeaceHarrogate Harriers & AC55.3 %FSEN29/8754:3854:53
164182Viv HardwickQuakers Running Club62.5 %M606/1554:4555:00
165176Antony HamlingStockton Striders AC50.7 %M4044/5854:5555:03
166403Mark Smith49.9 %MSEN43/6254:4355:04
1671Katie AbelStockton Striders AC55.0 %FSEN30/8754:5655:04
168329Bill PennellNorth York Moors AC60.9 %M607/1554:4355:22
169240Amanda King55.5 %FSEN31/8755:0855:24
170208Kim HoldenRipon Runners67.4 %F504/4255:1355:28
17140Jonathan BoyleDarlington Harriers & AC50.7 %M4045/5855:1155:30
172268Kerry MaccormackGo Print 3D57.3 %F4014/7755:1555:38
173188Lisa HarrisonKnaresborough Striders58.8 %F4015/7755:3055:42
17413Mark ArmstrongNidd Valley Road Runners54.1 %M5028/4055:3456:00
175437Jillie TownendHarrogate Harriers & AC71.3 %F601/1455:5256:01
176168Diane GrandisonALHID56.8 %F4016/7755:4756:05
17795Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers74.3 %F602/1455:5756:06
178161Debbie GibsonNidd Valley Road Runners64.9 %F505/4255:5956:06
179156Paige Garside54.0 %FSEN32/8755:5856:06
180145Kate Fleetham54.5 %FSEN33/8755:5056:10
181343Harry Powell47.9 %MSEN44/6255:3656:14
182102Andrew CrawleyTeesdale AC57.2 %M5029/4055:4256:15
183272Jenny ManningNidd Valley Road Runners58.8 %F4017/7756:1056:16
184216Charlotte Howard55.5 %F4018/7755:5756:17
185132Neil Eastham47.6 %MSEN45/6256:0356:22
186167Jodie GrainerALHID53.7 %FSEN34/8756:1456:29
18739Abbie BoxshallHeaton Harriers55.6 %F4019/7756:2356:30
188402Drew SmallwoodStockton Striders AC48.9 %M4046/5856:2756:37
1895Darren AldersonQuakers Running Club54.8 %M5030/4056:2456:38
19075Liz ChambersEasingwold Running Club54.4 %FSEN35/8756:1056:44
191229Paul Jobson53.3 %M5031/4056:3056:50
192215Krisztina Horner54.6 %FSEN36/8756:2056:53
19342Richard Braithwaite47.8 %MSEN46/6256:2556:54
194310Jenna NunnsHarrogate Harriers & AC53.3 %FSEN37/8756:3356:56
195286Juliette MclarenQuakers Running Club55.5 %F4020/7756:4557:00
1962Gregg Addicott46.8 %MSEN47/6256:3157:00
197131Liza Dundon60.7 %F506/4256:4457:07
19872Dan Cawte47.6 %MSEN48/6256:5257:23
199106Merry Crowson52.8 %FSEN38/8756:4757:30
200288Moira MctagueNidd Valley Road Runners67.6 %F603/1457:2357:31
201194Roger HeathMarlborough Running Club52.1 %M5032/4057:2357:35
202328Heather Pearson62.4 %F507/4257:1657:39
203241Clair King55.7 %F4021/7757:1557:43
204447Jeff WalkerNidd Valley Road Runners54.3 %M5033/4057:0657:45
205287Kirsty McleesGo Print 3D52.5 %FSEN39/8757:2557:48
206400Yvonne SkeltonHarrogate Harriers & AC72.1 %F604/1457:3957:50
207284Simon MccuddenRipon Runners55.1 %M5034/4057:2057:54
208387Susana ShawNidd Valley Road Runners52.3 %FSEN40/8757:4857:55
209118Clare Denton53.6 %FSEN41/8757:4957:56
2104Fiona AlderRipon Runners67.9 %F605/1457:4658:00
211225James Ikpeme54.3 %M5035/4057:5358:11
212246James Lang-BurnsGo Print 3D51.9 %M5036/4057:5758:21
21346Diane BroadheadWharfedale Harriers52.9 %FSEN42/8758:1758:25
214344Richard Powell48.4 %M4047/5858:0858:35
215452Suzanne WaterhouseBramley Breezers55.9 %F4022/7757:5058:37
216414Daniel Stevens45.5 %MSEN49/6258:2158:37
217481Joanna YoungGo Print 3D55.2 %F4023/7758:2058:44
218423Dan TaylorYork Knavesmire Harriers46.4 %MSEN50/6258:1458:51
219103Barbara CrawleyTeesdale AC61.9 %F508/4258:1958:52
22084Louise CoggraveBedale & Aiskew Runners52.0 %FSEN43/8758:3358:54
221450Dean WaterhouseBramley Breezers50.5 %M4048/5858:0858:54
222388Mark SheltonKnaresborough Striders45.8 %MSEN51/6258:5359:05
223133Carolyn EastonNidd Valley Road Runners52.0 %FSEN44/8759:1259:25
224443Rebecca VentressNidd Valley Road Runners53.1 %F4024/7759:2359:32
225237Dean Kemp47.6 %M4049/5859:1459:35
226297Gavin MorleyStockton Striders AC45.1 %MSEN52/6259:2559:35
227162Vicki GibsonKnaresborough Striders50.9 %FSEN45/8759:1559:38
22854Craig BurnsBramley Breezers48.6 %M4050/5858:5559:42
22969Helen Cartlidge50.7 %FSEN46/8759:1259:53
230191Margaret HarveyBramley Breezers54.6 %F4025/7759:131:00:00
231311Louise Obrien51.5 %FSEN47/8759:191:00:01
232259Ann Lewis51.4 %FSEN48/8759:311:00:02
233351Tracy Rawnsley56.9 %F509/4259:321:00:10
234308Jayne NormanIlkley Harriers50.9 %FSEN49/8759:311:00:12
235281Fiona Massey56.2 %F4026/7759:561:00:13
236183Debra Hardy57.6 %F5010/4259:561:00:13
237190Beverley HarveyStockton Striders AC59.0 %F5011/421:00:041:00:14
238385Jennifer Sebright-PickardAirecentre Pacers52.5 %F4027/7759:541:00:15
23994Rod CooperRipon Runners52.9 %M5037/4059:471:00:16
240456Kerensa WelsbyKnaresborough Striders58.1 %F5012/421:00:091:00:22
241247Sara LangstaffThirsk & Sowerby Harriers63.5 %F5013/421:00:051:00:23
24228Heather BellThirsk & Sowerby Harriers63.5 %F5014/421:00:051:00:23
243392Christopher Sidle47.6 %M4051/581:00:151:00:29
24411Chris AppletonBedale & Aiskew Runners54.0 %M608/151:00:261:00:40
245461David WhitehouseGo Print 3D44.4 %MSEN53/621:00:201:00:44
246218Bob HoweNorth York Moors AC60.1 %M702/21:00:081:00:47
247372Judith RodwellTeesdale AC70.4 %F606/141:00:241:00:56
24866Tom Cannon43.9 %MSEN54/621:00:191:01:01
249425Sheila ThomasAirecentre Pacers62.7 %F5015/421:00:321:01:10
250475Edna WoodKnaresborough Striders58.7 %F5016/421:01:081:01:18
251334Helen PickardRipon Runners65.9 %F607/141:00:531:01:29
252146Andrew Foster44.2 %MSEN55/621:01:011:01:30
253399Anne SingletonSwaledale Road Runners51.8 %F4028/771:01:091:01:33
254463Andy WhittamQuakers Running Club50.2 %M5038/401:01:121:01:53
25538Rebecca BowesQuakers Running Club51.4 %F4029/771:01:301:01:59
25696Siobhan Cowan48.9 %FSEN50/871:01:401:02:00
257293Robin Milward Cooney42.9 %MSEN56/621:01:301:02:14
258302Pamela MunroRipon Runners64.1 %F608/141:01:491:02:17
259265Kate LofthouseIlkley Harriers59.0 %F5017/421:02:121:02:28
260160Emily Gibbs48.5 %FSEN51/871:02:291:02:33
261135Reece Elliott42.7 %MSEN57/621:02:301:02:33
26273Rachel Cawte49.8 %F4030/771:02:081:02:39
263424Heather TaylorHarrogate Harriers & AC59.6 %F5018/421:02:371:02:40
264352Sue ReastCity of Hull AC56.7 %F5019/421:02:201:02:41
265362Vicky Richardson50.4 %F4031/771:02:081:02:42
266376Sally Rowe49.0 %FSEN52/871:01:561:02:45
267375Henry Rowe43.5 %MSEN58/621:01:561:02:45
268358Andrea Richardson52.7 %F4032/771:01:591:02:45
269232Pam JohnsonEasingwold Running Club50.0 %F4033/771:02:121:02:48
27099Angela CoxStockton Striders AC50.7 %F4034/771:02:281:02:50
271101Mark Cox45.8 %M4052/581:02:281:02:51
272336Lester PickardRipon Runners53.6 %M609/151:02:151:02:51
273231Jenny Johnson48.9 %FSEN53/871:02:141:02:53
274227Amy Iredale-Mitchell48.2 %FSEN54/871:02:331:03:04
275391Matthew Shotton42.2 %MSEN59/621:02:441:03:16
276337Shakti Pickersgill48.1 %FSEN55/871:02:511:03:21
277431Katie TimmsRoundhay Runners47.8 %FSEN56/871:03:211:03:24
278432Mitch TimmsSphinx AC51.7 %M6010/151:03:211:03:25
279319Thomas PadgettRoundhay Runners42.1 %MSEN60/621:03:221:03:27
280430Jackie TimmsSphinx AC54.0 %F5020/421:03:221:03:27
281419Jo Summerscales49.2 %F4035/771:02:541:03:27
282267Sharon Lovell50.2 %F4036/771:02:531:03:29
28317Rachel Bailey51.6 %F4037/771:02:541:03:29
284418Sarah Sturgeon49.8 %F4038/771:02:541:03:29
285137Steve Ellis50.7 %M5039/401:02:511:03:31
286404Michelle SmithNidd Valley Road Runners52.5 %F4039/771:03:251:03:47
287427Nicola ThompsonQuakers Running Club50.4 %F4040/771:03:071:03:48
288458Ruth Whaling52.4 %F4041/771:03:061:03:52
289370Jessica RocheStrideout48.8 %F4042/771:03:121:03:58
290467Susi Wilkinson51.1 %F4043/771:03:201:04:06
291159Sonja Gerber49.6 %F4044/771:03:271:04:11
292324Sarah Patrickson47.2 %FSEN57/871:03:451:04:13
293428Rosemary ThompsonNidd Valley Road Runners55.0 %F5021/421:04:251:04:34
29481Sarah ChrisanthouAirecentre Pacers50.2 %F4045/771:04:231:04:36
295186Emma HarrisHorsforth Harriers47.3 %FSEN58/871:04:091:04:47
296249Kerry Laverack48.8 %F4046/771:04:151:04:48
297248Andrew Laverack43.4 %M4053/581:04:161:04:50
29832Rita BerryBedale & Aiskew Runners51.6 %F4047/771:04:231:04:53
299410Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers52.7 %F5022/421:04:241:05:02
300453Sarah WatsonQuakers Running Club46.6 %FSEN59/871:04:411:05:09
301462Helen WhitingQuakers Running Club48.9 %F4048/771:04:321:05:14
302278Rebecca Marwood48.1 %F4049/771:04:531:05:19
303263Steven Little50.4 %M6011/151:05:001:05:35
304150Janine Kay Gambles59.3 %F609/141:05:001:05:35
305124Alan Docherty46.5 %M5040/401:04:481:05:36
306125Tracey Docherty53.5 %F5023/421:04:501:05:38
307409Jen Squires48.9 %F4050/771:04:591:05:39
308332Alex Peters46.1 %FSEN60/871:05:041:05:48
309412Graham Stenson40.6 %MSEN61/621:05:041:05:49
310342Samantha Pollitt46.2 %FSEN61/871:05:211:05:52
31136Helen BowermanCity of York AC51.3 %F4051/771:05:241:06:01
312153Caroline GarciaKnaresborough Striders46.1 %FSEN62/871:05:421:06:06
31333Sarah Bishop50.0 %F4052/771:05:401:06:08
314292Sarah MillingtonSkipton AC49.2 %F4053/771:06:171:06:30
315426Jonathan Thompson43.6 %M4054/581:05:521:06:34
31671Jessica CavenRipon Runners51.4 %F5024/421:05:521:06:37
317147Colin FosterHarrogate Harriers & AC49.1 %M6012/151:06:121:06:44
318251Jeanette Lawrence46.9 %F4054/771:06:391:07:00
319408Helen SpavenQuakers Running Club46.1 %FSEN63/871:06:391:07:16
32065Roger Cannon49.6 %M6013/151:06:361:07:18
321327Caroline Pearce47.7 %F4055/771:06:411:07:18
32264Caroline Cannon51.5 %F5025/421:06:351:07:19
323360Dawn RichardsonKnaresborough Striders55.5 %F5026/421:07:081:07:19
324221Jayne Howell52.1 %F5027/421:06:451:07:20
325345Steph Powell50.7 %F5028/421:06:451:07:31
326457David West48.9 %M6014/151:06:531:07:38
327181Alison HardwickQuakers Running Club59.0 %F6010/141:07:241:07:40
328335Kathleen Pickard45.4 %FSEN64/871:07:131:07:47
32941Jennifer Bradley45.0 %FSEN65/871:07:121:07:49
33048Annette Broook45.5 %FSEN66/871:07:401:07:50
331340Claire Platts52.3 %F5029/421:07:421:07:52
332274Penny Manock47.6 %F4056/771:07:411:08:04
333333Amanda PettittTeesdale AC51.5 %F5030/421:07:341:08:07
3343Martina AkrillWest Hull Ladies RRC45.2 %FSEN67/871:07:351:08:15
33525Vicki Beadle44.5 %FSEN68/871:07:591:08:23
336279Sheila MasonHorsforth Harriers60.0 %F6011/141:07:471:08:24
337313Melanie Oliver44.9 %FSEN69/871:08:041:08:31
33874Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners51.9 %F5031/421:08:531:09:15