Race Calendar

Kettlewell Anniversary Fell Race 2015 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
NameNameClubPosCategory TimeTimeShare
Ted MasonWharfedale1MSEN37.00
Mark McGoldrickWharfedale2MSEN37.24
Nick CharlesworthWharfedale3MV4037.46
Christian HolmesWharfedale4MV4039.33
Phil LivermoreNorth Leeds5MSEN40.20
Andy RobertshawOtley6MV4040.39
Dan WilkinsonIlkley7MSEN42.03
Mark IrvineBowland8MSEN42.06
Tom GomersallBingley9MSEN42.35
Charlie MurgatroydUA10MSEN42.59
Dave McGuireWharfedale11MV4043.45
Jason HelmsleyWharfedale12MV4043.53
Andy PreedyRossendale13MV4044.15
Joel DalbySkipton14MSEN45.04
Rob FurnessHorsforth15MSEN45.31
Tim HarveyNidd Valley16MV4045.55
Paul CalderbankIlkley17MV5046.14
Marcus PreedyRossendale18MSEN46.27
Richard FosterNorth Leeds19MSEN46.30
Dave CoppingKeighley20MV4046.34
Alan HironsNorth Leeds21MV4046.42
Charles CaseyTyne Bridge 22MSEN47.17
Gary BastowRipon23MV5047.21
David FountainHarrogate24MSEN47.23
Philip BirchHarrogate25MV4047.26
David ChandlerIlkley26MSEN47.33
Nick AndraloscHarrogate27MV5048.18
Nick RhodesUA28MV4048.46
Ben KarlinFarsley Flyers29MSEN48.47
Paul HarrisNorth Leeds30MV6049.49
Graham BirdWharfedale31MV5050.07
Martin FarrarWharfedale32MV5050.14
Matthew HirdWharfedale33MSEN50.28
John ThompsonWharfedale34MV5050.31
Chantal BusbyIlkley35LV4050.34
Randolph HaggertyKirkstall36MV4050.55
Stephen KirkHarrogate37MV4050.57
Mark JordanHarrogate38MV6051.10
Nigel WeaverClayton Le Moors39MV5051.36
Tony ShepherdWharfedale40MV5051.37
Martin RobertsTodmorden41MV5051.39
Mark David Nidd Valley42MV5052.12
Martyn PriceHarrogate43MV5052.20
Helen PriceHarrogate44LV4052.30
Andrew EllwoodSkipton45MV5052.36
Kevin WalkerUA46MV5052.41
Theo Jonathan GibsonWharfedale47MV5053.15
Lionel SandsUA48MV6053.46
Sam ButterfieldFarsley Flyers49MSEN53.48
Michael Shaw-BrayWharfedale50MV4054.33
Jonathan LaneWinterburn Harriers51MV4054.33
Pablo GonzalezUA52MSEN54.49
Dan OxtobyHarrogate53MV4054.56
Lynn WhittakerWharfedale54LV5055.59
Peter EdwardsHarrogate55MV5056.05
Chris BuckUA56MSEN56.22
Hillary TuckerAbbey Runners57LV5056.29
Rob MyersBaildon58MV5056.46
Phil RobinsonNidd Valley59MV5057.16
Lisa HolmesWharfedale60LSEN59.39
Lucy MallinsonWharfedale61LSEN59.39
Graham BreezeWharfedale62MV701.00.18
Sue MorleyIlkley63LV601.00.21
Adam MasonUA64MSEN1.01.01
Sarah GoldenNidd Valley65LV401.01.07
Paul SessfordKeighley66MV401.01.11
Elizabeth SandellHarrogate67LSEN1.10.19
Sean O'HallohanOtley68MSEN1.18.44
Jill BuckleyKirkstall69LSEN1.26.21
Carmen Dojan-WoodDragons RC70LV401.26.22

Organised by

13 The Drive
Adel
Leeds
LS16 6BG

Mike Ayers
07973 506209