PECO XC League Junior Race 3 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubContestSchool YearGenderPosition M F TimeTimeShare
16522Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M10:14:28
26626Archie PeakerKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7M20:14:50
36824Daniel LinstrumWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile10M30:14:55
46583Tom MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M40:15:28
56622Alexander WolfendenIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile7M50:15:41
66549Lottie LanganCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile8F10:15:48
76607Emily GibbinsIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile10F20:15:48
86796Jamie WalkerValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9M60:16:03
96601Archie BuddingIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile8M70:16:09
106939Max BinnerWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile10M80:16:15
116835Caleb AylesburyJNR 2 Mile7M90:16:20
126982Torin RickerbyRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M100:16:25
134787Amy KennedyCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile8F30:16:31
144786William KeensCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile7M110:16:38
156713Thomas LentonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile11M120:16:44
166524Robin SarsfieldAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile11M130:16:49
176770Rafferty MirfinValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M140:16:50
186819Tom DaveyWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile8M150:16:52
196649James ShawNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M160:16:53
206940Jamie EverettWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile10M170:16:55
216570Hazel ForrestHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F40:16:57
226505Stef BrienenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M180:17:00
236659Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7M190:17:01
246834Amelie AylesburyJNR 2 Mile9F50:17:14
256657Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7F60:17:18
264813Jamie JelfNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M200:17:21
276546Laura BrooksCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile7F70:17:37
286691Adam MiahRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8M210:17:43
296513Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile9M220:17:46
306579Kaelin MccookeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F80:17:52
316667Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7M230:17:52
326888Alfie CouttieHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M240:17:56
334778Isaac WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9M250:18:00
346934Cole McandrewWakefield District H & ACJNR 2 Mile7M260:18:01
356502Harvey AppleyardAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile9M270:18:17
366660James GreenlayOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7M280:18:19
376797Toby WalkerValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M290:18:31
386830Layla KirkleyWharfedale HarriersJNR 2 Mile7F90:18:32
396624Alice O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7F100:18:33
406674James Pollington ClyneRipon RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M300:18:38
416823Oliver GiddingsWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile9M310:18:43
426644Isaac MorlandNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M320:18:49
436593Harry WrightHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M330:18:55
446652Blythe WarnerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile10F110:18:57
456772William NaboznyValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M340:18:59
466668Stephen PhillipsPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile11M350:19:07
476864Luke ShacklockJNR 2 Mile7M360:19:11
486837Ripley BarclayValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M370:19:15
496530William HorobinAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M380:19:19
506685James LangdonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M390:19:22
516671Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile9M400:19:23
526903Lewis MurrayPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile9M410:19:28
536542Mia NaylorBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F120:19:37
546585Niamh RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F130:19:42
554823Rose KeefeJNR 2 Mile7F140:19:53
566665Zachary QuinOtley ACJNR 2 Mile10M420:19:54
576635Joshua BryerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M430:19:58
586636Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M440:19:58
596676Abigail BaidenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F150:20:02
606643Liam HamerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile9M450:20:02
616775Josie PawleyValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9F160:20:08
626926Freya HunterValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F170:20:15
636526Adam BernardoAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M460:20:20
644818Jessica RawstronSkyrac ACJNR 2 Mile7F180:20:34
656508Ryan ClarkAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M470:20:44
666769Tom MackrethValley StridersJNR 2 Mile10M480:20:52
676799Sam WardenValley StridersJNR 2 Mile10M490:20:54
686594Emily YoungHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10F190:20:57
696786Matt SedgleyValley StridersJNR 2 Mile8M500:21:06
704877Jamie GardenerJNR 2 Mile8M510:21:10
716612Jemima OverendIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile7F200:21:11
726503Amber BaileyAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile7F210:21:19
736576Madeline JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F220:21:23
746575Katherine JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F230:21:23
756787Christa ShackletonValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F240:21:26
766707Deacon ChiltonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile8M520:21:50
776981Isla RickerbyRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile11F250:22:03
786697Grace ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F260:22:26
792578Isabelle JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F270:22:39
806655Kate WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8F280:22:47
816764Annabel LimValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9F290:23:01
826670Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile8M530:23:05
834814Amber StewartOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7F300:23:09
846654Beth WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile11F310:23:23
856591Honor WorrellHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F320:23:28
866695Lochie RickerbyRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M540:23:37
876720Emily SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 2 Mile8F330:24:00
884819Martha RedmondValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F340:24:06
896708Kasim GristSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile7M550:24:42
906871Jamie HydeAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M560:25:03
916688Hannah MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F350:25:31
926681Olivia HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F360:25:31
936887Liam EllisonEccleshill Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M570:25:46
946757Kate IrvineValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F370:25:59
956765Ella LimValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F380:26:00
966696Ailsa SaylesRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F390:26:28
976892Filip PrzybylKnaresborough StridersJNR 2 Mile7M580:26:53
986899Molly EneverPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7F400:27:15
996807Madison HallWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 2 Mile7F410:27:46
14783Daniel J CampbellCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6M10:07:41
24788Daniel KennedyCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6M20:07:41
36804Libby CreeWakefield District H & ACJNR 1 Mile6F10:08:02
46517Alfie HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M30:08:12
56814Fynn SmithWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile6M40:08:16
66704Jacob PalmerSkyrac ACJNR 1 Mile6M50:08:18
76973Joseph HoptonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M60:08:18
86739Jessica BaxterValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F20:08:21
96828Hugo BishopWharfedale HarriersJNR 1 Mile5M70:08:23
106994Ollie WrightJNR 1 Mile4M80:08:24
114782Charlie BladesCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6M90:08:26
124816Isobel MaddenSelby StridersJNR 1 Mile6F30:08:29
136794Alannah ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F40:08:29
146942Edward MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M100:08:34
154784Lucy GilbertsonCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6F50:08:35
166609Oliver HolderIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M110:08:35
176959James MclarnonSkyrac ACJNR 1 Mile5M120:08:42
186573Oliver HoltHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M130:08:44
196937Rosie ThistlewoodWakefield District H & ACJNR 1 Mile6F60:08:44
206915Poppy HensonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile6F70:08:46
216693Connor OldroydRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M140:08:48
226762Abigail KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F80:08:49
236548Aimee KeefeCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile5F90:08:52
246829Lydia EastwoodWharfedale HarriersJNR 1 Mile5F100:08:54
256768Luke MackrethValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M150:08:56
266766Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M160:08:57
276603Robert CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4M170:08:57
286564Benjamin DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M180:09:00
296771Edward NaboznyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M190:09:02
304879Charlie BaxterHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M200:09:04
316718Imogen AtkinsonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile6F110:09:07
326608Seth GriffithsIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M210:09:10
336882Emma HuttonCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile5F120:09:16
346800Joseph WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M220:09:18
356895David AkeroydOtley ACJNR 1 Mile6M230:09:20
366568Lucy EversonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F130:09:22
376719Millie RhodesSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile5F140:09:23
384785Nina HopkinsCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile5F150:09:25
394820Sam RedmondValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M240:09:26
406698Owen ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M250:09:27
414817Lucy BagotSettle HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F160:09:29
424781Isaac WilsonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M260:09:31
436506Reuben CarverAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M270:09:31
446992Jakub PobozyJNR 1 Mile6M280:09:31
456886Sophie WilliamsCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6F170:09:33
466610Harry LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M290:09:38
474812Kate SetchellCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6F180:09:38
486744Rafael BurtonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M300:09:39
496791Keira SykesValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F190:09:39
506578Megan ListerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F200:09:39
516798Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F210:09:41
526537Ben WilkinsonAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M310:09:41
536516Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M320:09:42
546554James BakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M330:09:42
556613Sophie ParkinIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F220:09:43
566966Emily GascoyneOtley ACJNR 1 Mile6F230:09:44
574824Tabitha SpeightJNR 1 Mile6F240:09:45
586780Ewan ReidValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M340:09:46
596979Ran SinclairHarrogate Tri ClubJNR 1 Mile5M350:09:48
606782Frankie RileyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M360:09:48
616675Naomi AuchereRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F250:09:51
626742Alice BonnerValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F260:09:52
636709Archie HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1 Mile6M370:09:53
646826Amos Pearse de WolfWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M380:09:53
656662Bobby MilnerOtley ACJNR 1 Mile5M390:09:54
664774Noah ToothillBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M400:09:55
676793Aiden ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M410:09:55
686927Lars HunterValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M420:09:58
696763Rebecca KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F270:10:01
706701Samuel WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M430:10:04
716633James BarracloughNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M440:10:07
726755Henry InghamValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M450:10:09
736618Iris SmithIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F280:10:11
746604Grace DarlingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F290:10:11
756514Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M460:10:12
764815Luke RobinsonRichmond & Zetland HarriersJNR 1 Mile3M470:10:13
776991Joshua JenkinsJNR 1 Mile5M480:10:13
786738William BartonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M490:10:15
794790Emily RycroftCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile5F300:10:16
806932Lily SadlerValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F310:10:17
814779Leonie CampbellRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F320:10:18
826922Benjamin MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile4M500:10:18
836889Amelia NicholsIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F330:10:19
846916Frankie AndrewsSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile5M510:10:21
856809Matty HomanWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile5M520:10:21
866918Joseph BoothSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile5M530:10:23
876553David BakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile3M540:10:23
886518Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M550:10:23
896656Annie ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1 Mile6F340:10:24
904878India MelvilleHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F350:10:27
916818Lucy DaveyWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile5F360:10:27
926616Lily SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F370:10:27
936930Darcey Mollitt HillValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F380:10:28
946740Bertie BellValley StridersJNR 1 Mile2M560:10:29
956639Fraser DobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M570:10:29
966881Sophia Horsfall SambCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile4F390:10:29
974789Beatrice PrendergastCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile5F400:10:30
986898Lily RichardsOtley ACJNR 1 Mile4F410:10:32
996532William HughesAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6M580:10:34
1006789Simeon ShackletonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M590:10:34
1016836Ziva AylesburyJNR 1 Mile3F420:10:36
1026827Elliot SmithWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M600:10:37
1036581Iona MelvilleHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F430:10:37
1046795Mary VenningValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F440:10:37
1056658Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1 Mile4F450:10:39
1066909Daniel MewRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M610:10:40
1076869Sophie WilsonJNR 1 Mile3F460:10:41
1084881Jacob ParnhamSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1 Mile3M620:10:42
1096686Louis LavelleRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M630:10:42
1106678Amy DixonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F470:10:45
1116602Harriet CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile2F480:10:48
1126614Annabel RhodesIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F490:10:49
1136539Evie WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1 Mile5F500:10:49
1146977Georgia MurrayHarrogate Tri ClubJNR 1 Mile6F510:10:50
1156949Martha TolhurstJNR 1 Mile6F520:10:52
1166641Hugo EdwardsNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6M640:10:52
1176749Jessica GuthrieValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F530:10:53
1186987Nako MweuValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M650:10:58
1196682Robyn HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F540:10:59
1206894Michael StorrieNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M660:11:01
1214821Laurence WaterfallValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M670:11:02
1226858Max JamiesonJNR 1 Mile2M680:11:02
1236620Ella SnowIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F550:11:03
1246878Enna CarrickAllerton Junior Athletics ClubJNR 1 Mile5F560:11:04
1256661Martha LakeOtley ACJNR 1 Mile5F570:11:04
1266595Luke BlythHyde Park HarriersJNR 1 Mile4M690:11:05
1276741Florence BellValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F580:11:05
1286588Alice TurnerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F590:11:10
1296872Daphne JacobAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile6F600:11:11
1306943Lorenzo Dell'amicoJNR 1 Mile5M700:11:15
1316908Oliver LoxhamRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M710:11:17
1326891Jude FollowsKippax HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M720:11:18
1336944Erin DenisonJNR 1 Mile4F610:11:20
1346844Joseph CopleySt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile5M730:11:20
1356806Matti Dyson-JohnsonWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile5M740:11:22
1364822Josh BladesJNR 1 Mile4M750:11:24
1376716Edward AtkinsonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile4M760:11:24
1386597Bella Atwell-SkevingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F620:11:30
1396692Amelia MiahRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F630:11:32
1406873Arthur KeenanAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M770:11:33
1416687Evie LeafRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F640:11:33
1426970Sophie BradyAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile4F650:11:35
1436509Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M780:11:35
1446540Monty WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1 Mile2M790:11:36
1456774S�ren PailorValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M800:11:38
1466501Saif AmeriAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M810:11:39
1476592Amelia WrightHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F660:11:40
1486802Ella YoungsValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F670:11:40
1496753Josh HoltValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M820:11:42
1506743Imogen BurtonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile2F680:11:42
1516699Cleo WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F