Vale of York Half Marathon 2018 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeGun TimeShare
1835Kev JeffressSunderland Harriers & ACM351/1521:11:481:11:49
2549Lewis Gamble-ThompsonNew Marske Harriers ACMSEN1/1931:11:551:11:56
3824Stephen JacksonElvet StridersM352/1521:12:001:12:00
4749John HobbsValley StridersM401/1611:12:261:12:26
5304Gareth CookePenistone Footpath Runners & ACMSEN2/1931:13:271:13:28
6854Carl JonesRichmond & Zetland HarriersM402/1611:14:211:14:22
7805Ed HylandStainland Lions Running ClubMSEN3/1931:14:571:14:59
81512Marcin SoszkaSaltaire StridersM353/1521:15:061:15:07
9898Will KerrSaltaire StridersM403/1611:15:301:15:32
101291Christopher PoultonYork Acorn Running ClubM354/1521:15:321:15:34
11421Lee DoverHoughton Harriers & ACMSEN4/1931:15:341:15:34
1275Tim BaldwinSaltaire StridersMSEN5/1931:15:351:15:37
131504David SmithersYork Knavesmire HarriersM451/1561:16:421:16:44
141732Paul WhitakerYork Acorn Running ClubM404/1611:16:581:17:00
151108Simon MidwoodValley StridersMSEN6/1931:17:221:17:24
16219Neil BurtonHorsforth HarriersM405/1611:17:251:17:27
17939Simon LambertM355/1521:17:471:17:48
181261Peter PearsonYork Knavesmire HarriersM356/1521:17:501:17:55
191097Steve MelberM357/1521:17:591:18:01
20613Gareth GreenYork Knavesmire HarriersM406/1611:18:091:18:09
21949Michael LavenderLavender CoachingMSEN7/1931:18:171:18:18
22237Douglas CameronLondon City Athletics ClubMSEN8/1931:18:241:18:28
231469Will SimmonsIlkley HarriersMSEN9/1931:18:281:18:29
24114Samuel BeckettCrook & District ACM358/1521:18:301:18:31
25120Andrew BennettValley StridersM359/1521:18:341:18:39
261852Richard GinnPocklington RunnersM452/1561:18:391:18:41
27771Peter HopsonSaltaire StridersMSEN10/1931:18:451:18:48
281943Steve LowePontefract ACM407/1611:18:471:18:48
29995Huw LippiattValley StridersM453/1561:18:451:18:51
301896Matthew NowellSaltaire StridersM3510/1521:18:491:18:52
311526Carl StaintonWarley Woods PacersM454/1561:19:011:19:05
32235Chris CallanElvet StridersM3511/1521:19:101:19:12
33920Adam KirkNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN11/1931:19:161:19:20
34130Gary BerzinsSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACM3512/1521:19:321:19:34
35253Robert CassySheffield RCM408/1611:19:331:19:36
36905Benjamin KhanWakefield District H & ACMSEN12/1931:19:411:19:44
371012Sarah LoweryRotherham Harriers & ACF351/1111:19:521:19:56
38291Jamie CollinSunderland StrollersM3513/1521:19:561:20:01
391028Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire HarriersM455/1561:20:041:20:06
40252James CarvelloRoundhay RunnersM3514/1521:20:021:20:06
411617Chris TigheSheffield RCM3515/1521:20:221:20:25
42239Steven FowlerSaltaire StridersM456/1561:20:261:20:30
431307Richard PurserYork Knavesmire HarriersM3516/1521:20:371:20:38
441352Ian RichardsonWakefield District H & ACM409/1611:20:411:20:45
451871Paul LegardBarton & District ACMSEN13/1931:20:421:20:46
461641Richard TyasBarnsley HarriersMSEN14/1931:20:401:20:52
47999Adam LomasHyde Park HarriersMSEN15/1931:20:491:20:55
481815Jonathan YoungKirkstall HarriersMSEN16/1931:20:571:20:58
49199Kim BrownRipon RunnersM457/1561:20:541:21:04
50353Tom DartSpenborough & District ACMSEN17/1931:21:401:21:42
511672Josh FullerHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN18/1931:21:171:21:48
52466Marc EllisQuakers Running ClubM458/1561:21:531:21:55
53133Lucy BiddlestoneLavender CoachingFSEN1/1881:21:581:22:01
541631Christopher TsantoulasM3517/1521:22:011:22:05
551756Jamie WilkinsonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersMSEN19/1931:22:091:22:11
56499Martin FillinghamSaltaire StridersM459/1561:22:161:22:19
571483Andrew SloanTadcaster HarriersM4010/1611:22:081:22:20
58435Stuart DunbarSaltaire StridersM551/711:22:221:22:25
59596Marc GoslingM4011/1611:22:241:22:34
60712Georgie HebdonElvet StridersMSEN20/1931:22:431:22:48
61433Andy DukeSunderland StrollersM4510/1561:22:471:22:52
621941Jason HigginsYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN21/1931:22:451:22:58
63950Jonathan LawJesmond JoggersMSEN22/1931:23:011:23:05
641510Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN23/1931:23:081:23:12
65573Richard GibbsRoundhay RunnersM4012/1611:23:081:23:13
66764Brandon HolroydHolmfirth Harriers ACM4511/1561:23:061:23:15
671854Adrian GunnYork Acorn Running ClubMSEN24/1931:23:131:23:16
68943Jonathan LancasterChorlton RunnersMSEN25/1931:23:131:23:21
69533Paul FotherbyValley StridersM4013/1611:23:241:23:36
701239Andy ParkinRetford ACM501/1001:23:391:23:40
711689Julie WarnerF501/621:23:431:23:49
721446Ben ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & ACM3518/1521:23:571:24:02
731174Amir NanpaziSheffield RCM3519/1521:24:031:24:07
741488Chris SmithHyde Park HarriersM4014/1611:24:021:24:09
7576Darren BallPocklington RunnersM502/1001:23:491:24:10
761256Andrew PearsonRotherham Harriers & ACM503/1001:24:001:24:15
771570James TarranValley StridersM504/1001:24:071:24:18
781008Andrew LoveBillingham Marsh House HarriersMSEN26/1931:24:061:24:19
79241Matthew CarlingStockton Striders ACM3520/1521:24:131:24:19
801603Mark ThompsonM4512/1561:24:161:24:23
811527Lee StanleyRipon RunnersM4015/1611:24:271:24:36
821508Matthew SnowMSEN27/1931:24:381:24:40
83374Tim DeanDewsbury Road RunnersM4016/1611:24:401:24:43
841946Angus MilneHyde Park HarriersMSEN28/1931:24:411:24:46
85192David BrooksbankBarnsley ACM552/711:24:351:24:48
861062Ian MaudsleySt Theresas ACM3521/1521:24:591:25:03
871666Richard WalkerAirecentre PacersM4017/1611:24:541:25:04
88889Simon KendallM4018/1611:24:541:25:12
89502Alistair FisherEvenwood Road RunnersM4513/1561:25:091:25:13
90346Gary DackBillingham Marsh House HarriersM553/711:25:041:25:17
91916Michael KingHalifax Harriers & ACM3522/1521:25:161:25:19
92911Matthew KiddleM3523/1521:25:051:25:19
931958Liam FinneganMSEN29/1931:25:101:25:24
9447Alex Ashley-RobertsM3524/1521:25:301:25:37
951293Edward PowellRoundhay RunnersM3525/1521:25:371:25:49
96398Chris DixonM505/1001:25:371:25:50
97123Jay BennettM4019/1611:25:521:26:04
98161Jason BowersSale HarriersM4020/1611:25:541:26:09
991286Adam PooleMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersM4021/1611:26:021:26:12
100838Liam JenkinsAbbey RunnersMSEN30/1931:26:071:26:12
1011934Emma YatesYork Knavesmire HarriersF451/1091:26:101:26:17
102558Mark GarnettM506/1001:26:101:26:19
103216Nick BurnsideSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACM4514/1561:26:181:26:21
10410Paul AdamsonCrossgates HarriersM507/1001:26:171:26:22
105782Robert HowardHyde Park HarriersMSEN31/1931:26:201:26:26
106629Michael GrimwoodYork Acorn Running ClubM3526/1521:26:251:26:28
1071723David WestheadIlkley HarriersM508/1001:26:211:26:40
108768Gill CoulsonScunthorpe & District ACF401/1401:26:391:26:45
109348Paul DaltonQuakers Running ClubM4022/1611:26:381:26:46
1101055Brian MartinQuakers Running ClubM601/251:26:301:26:50
111932Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners ACM509/1001:26:451:26:56
1121733Ali WhiteRoundhay RunnersMSEN32/1931:26:461:26:57
113585Andy GoddardM4023/1611:26:441:26:58
1141681Carl WardSelby StridersM4024/1611:26:591:27:06
1151523Elliott SpicerCity of Hull ACMSEN33/1931:27:081:27:08
116312Graham CorbettSaltaire StridersM3527/1521:27:091:27:12
1171556Richard SutorChapel Allerton RCM3528/1521:27:171:27:21
1181947Reece MiltonHorsforth HarriersMSEN34/1931:27:121:27:24
1191141Cairn MorrisonM4025/1611:27:001:27:24
120586Billy GoddardRoundhay RunnersM4026/1611:27:211:27:32
121397Trevor DixonM3529/1521:27:321:27:48
1221895Marcus NichollsM4515/1561:27:331:27:55
1231949Kevin SibleySteel City Striders RCM4516/1561:27:331:27:56
1241312Stephen RabyHorsforth HarriersM554/711:27:411:28:01
125356Martin DaveyM4027/1611:27:491:28:10
1261634David TuneRotherham Harriers & ACM4517/1561:28:011:28:10
1271605Jacob Thompson-BellMSEN35/1931:27:491:28:15
1281441Ben SeniorLoftus & Whitby ACM4028/1611:28:101:28:16
129168Steve BoyntonYork Acorn Running ClubM602/251:28:061:28:19
1301353Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & ACM4029/1611:28:131:28:22
1311178Jim NeedhamAckworth Road RunnersM5010/1001:28:131:28:23
132173Greg BrantHorsforth HarriersM3530/1521:28:191:28:34
133402Paul DoddM4030/1611:28:101:28:35
1341849Neil FoxYork Acorn Running ClubM555/711:28:221:28:36
135767Tim HoltSteel City Striders RCM4031/1611:28:271:28:37
1361073Colin McfaddenHorsforth HarriersM5011/1001:28:171:28:38
137171Simon BradyQueensbury Running ClubM5012/1001:28:421:28:47
138439Edward DunnCity of York ACM3531/1521:28:471:28:53
1391435Steven ScottM4032/1611:28:451:28:59
1401865Tim JonesM3532/1521:28:351:29:00
141113Joanna BeckettCrook & District ACFSEN2/1881:28:521:29:03
1421220James O'rourkeHalifax Harriers & ACM4033/1611:29:031:29:07
143811Ben ImesonRipon RunnersM4034/1611:28:561:29:10
1441826Keith BindoffMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersM4035/1611:29:041:29:10
1451093Damian McqueenHolmfirth Harriers ACM4036/1611:28:181:29:14
146227Joe ButlerRoundhay RunnersMSEN36/1931:29:041:29:16
147851Colin JohnstoneUKRunChat Running ClubM4037/1611:29:251:29:29
148399Graham DobbsMSEN37/1931:29:251:29:33
149286Lindsay CleggHorsforth HarriersF352/1111:29:321:29:35
1501021Sam LynnYork Postal HarriersM4038/1611:28:561:29:35
151813David IngleHalifax Harriers & ACM556/711:29:311:29:36
152709Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & ACM4518/1561:29:361:29:38
153695Paul HathawayMSEN38/1931:29:261:29:42
154128Stephen BerryDewsbury Road RunnersMSEN39/1931:29:321:29:46
155895Jonathan KentChapel Allerton RCM3533/1521:29:241:29:47
1561835John CookLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubMSEN40/1931:29:351:29:48
157766Simon HoltRotherham Harriers & ACM4519/1561:29:441:29:52
1581827Richard BondM4039/1611:29:331:29:54
1598Steve AdamsMSEN41/1931:27:201:29:56
1601571Liam TartBarnsley ACM5013/1001:29:501:30:01
1611134Stephen MorlandKnaresborough StridersM4520/1561:29:391:30:06
1621550David SurfleetM3534/1521:29:421:30:09
16332Michael AndersonElvet StridersMSEN42/1931:30:031:30:09
1641567Simon Edwards-BarberAckworth Road RunnersMSEN43/1931:30:011:30:12
1651540Paul StocksNorth York Moors ACM4040/1611:30:061:30:15
166150Anna BlackwellYork Knavesmire HarriersF402/1401:30:061:30:26
1671003Vernon LongValley StridersM5014/1001:30:231:30:35
1681832Chris CarrickHyde Park HarriersM4041/1611:30:211:30:44
1691562Ed SweeneySunderland StrollersM5015/1001:30:421:30:50
170431Graham DriverBaildon RunnersM4521/1561:30:331:30:52
1711305Shaun Purkiss-McendooRichmond & Zetland HarriersM557/711:30:511:31:03
1721298Dan PriceChapel Allerton RCMSEN44/1931:30:341:31:03
173657Richard HampsonM4042/1611:30:591:31:10
1741928Darran WardPudsey PacersM3535/1521:31:011:31:11
175960Michael LeadbetterM3536/1521:31:081:31:18
1761707Simon WatsonHarrogate Harriers & ACM558/711:31:111:31:20
177602Michael GrainBarnsley HarriersMSEN45/1931:31:081:31:24
1781366Mark RobbM5016/1001:31:091:31:29
179646Michael HallRipon RunnersM5017/1001:30:531:31:31
180769Christian HopkinsHandsworth RoadhogsM4522/1561:29:391:31:32
181903Richard KeyworthDewsbury Road RunnersMSEN46/1931:31:161:31:33
1821126Pat MooneyM4043/1611:31:241:31:35
1831587Rowan TempleKirkstall HarriersMSEN47/1931:31:011:31:40
1841842Mark DuncanM4523/1561:31:231:31:41
185846Treena JohnsonDewsbury Road RunnersF551/321:31:361:31:42
1861957Paul WhitfieldSouth Leeds LakersM4044/1611:31:121:31:46
187789Mark HoyleM3537/1521:31:161:31:51
188741Owen HiltonMSEN48/1931:31:441:32:00
189153Jim BloomfieldRoundhay RunnersM3538/1521:31:541:32:02
190213Aoife BurkeVegan Runners UKFSEN3/1881:31:531:32:02
191454Paul EdwardsBillingham Marsh House HarriersM4524/1561:31:491:32:06
192610Natalie GreavesYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN4/1881:32:021:32:07
193324Mark CrabtreeHalifax Harriers & ACM603/251:32:051:32:15
194473Adam EmeryMSEN49/1931:31:521:32:16
195505Sean FitzgeraldValley StridersM3539/1521:32:021:32:16
1961884Mark MillettM3540/1521:31:481:32:17
1971867Paul KeyseM5018/1001:31:441:32:19
198247Jim CarterM4525/1561:32:031:32:28
199571Amit GhattarureM3541/1521:32:031:32:29
200477Jarrad EnglestownSelby StridersM3542/1521:32:151:32:31
2011783Katie WisePocklington RunnersF353/1111:32:121:32:34
2021704Paul WatsonM4526/1561:32:231:32:41
203816Ben JacksonTadcaster Tri TeamMSEN50/1931:32:331:32:44
204710Peter HeapsM5019/1001:32:361:32:50
2051530Phil SteadMSEN51/1931:32:071:32:52
206201Adam BrunskillMSEN52/1931:32:331:32:57
207107Leona BeaumontChorlton RunnersFSEN5/1881:32:191:32:57
2081604Paul ThompsonScarborough Athletic ClubM559/711:32:501:32:57
209125Jonathan BentleyPenistone Footpath Runners & ACM5020/1001:32:071:33:00
2101600Michelle ThompsonNorth Shields Polytechnic ClubF354/1111:32:431:33:01
2111444Stu SetteringtonMSEN53/1931:32:411:33:02
212362Robert DaviesBarnsley ACM5021/1001:32:481:33:04
213569Mark GeldardMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersM4045/1611:33:021:33:09
21499Neil BaxterSkyrac ACM4046/1611:32:581:33:12
2151102Paul MenhamM4047/1611:32:331:33:16
216849Keith JohnstoneSouth Leeds LakersM4048/1611:33:141:33:17
2171519Kim SpenceValley StridersF403/1401:32:471:33:23
2181862Rebecca HuntKimberworth StridersFSEN6/1881:33:191:33:30
2191609Greg ThorleyRothwell Harriers & ACM4527/1561:32:551:33:32
220941Finlay LamontMSEN54/1931:33:161:33:38
221432Christian DueringerM4049/1611:33:181:33:38
222751Tony HodgeRoundhay RunnersM4528/1561:33:241:33:39
2231426Paul SawyerHyde Park HarriersM3543/1521:33:351:33:48
224773Joanne HoranQueensbury Running ClubF355/1111:33:461:33:50
225109John BeaumontNidd Valley Road RunnersM4050/1611:33:121:33:53
2261936Andreja ZevnikChorlton RunnersF356/1111:33:201:33:58
2271891Steve MurrayIlkley HarriersM4529/1561:33:471:34:00
2281909Laura SchofieldYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN7/1881:34:001:34:07
2291157David MulhollandBillingham Marsh House HarriersM3544/1521:33:561:34:08
230220Phil BurtonRoundhay RunnersM5022/1001:33:571:34:11
2311933Chris YatesM4051/1611:33:371:34:14
2321821Michael AkermanM3545/1521:33:411:34:20
233770Mark HopkinsMSEN55/1931:33:411:34:23
234688Brian HarroldChapel Allerton RCMSEN56/1931:34:051:34:25
235268Sunny CheemaAbbey RunnersMSEN57/1931:34:181:34:28
236260Nick ChamberlainM3546/1521:33:541:34:28
2371276Steve PillingDewsbury Road RunnersM5023/1001:34:021:34:30
238983Susan LewisRoundhay RunnersF404/1401:34:281:34:38
2391744Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RCFSEN8/1881:33:551:34:40
240944David LancasterYork Acorn Running ClubM604/251:34:351:34:45
241639Brian HainsworthNidd Valley Road RunnersM4052/1611:34:041:34:45
242202Bethany BrunskillFSEN9/1881:34:321:34:55
2431893Neil MusgroveSelby StridersMSEN58/1931:34:031:34:55
2441428Ian SaynorTadcaster HarriersM4053/1611:34:331:34:57
2451233Ben ParkerSaltaire StridersM4530/1561:34:381:34:58
246196Colin BrownM5024/1001:34:281:34:59
2471894Jason NewmanYork Knavesmire HarriersM3547/1521:34:511:35:02
2481656Alistair WalderDewsbury Road RunnersM5025/1001:34:371:35:05
2491230Cirilo PalenzuelaCrossgates HarriersM5510/711:34:581:35:06
2501356Dylan RickerbyVegan Runners UKM4054/1611:34:321:35:08
251631Ed GuccioneSheffield Triathlon ClubM3548/1521:34:381:35:08
2521357Donna RiddlerRichmond & Zetland HarriersF405/1401:34:571:35:11
2531514Jonathan SpainHyde Park HarriersMSEN59/1931:34:321:35:20
25420Saeed Ali#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#M3549/1521:35:171:35:23
2551390Matthew RoseHolmfirth Harriers ACM4531/1561:34:311:35:27
256597Matt GothardMSEN60/1931:34:541:35:28
257683Richard HarrisonSelby StridersM4532/1561:35:191:35:35
2581313Mathew RadbourneM4533/1561:35:221:35:41
2591083Tim MckenzieYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN61/1931:35:251:35:45
2601531Rob SteadMSEN62/1931:35:001:35:46
261447Paul EastwoodPocklington RunnersM4055/1611:34:581:35:47
2621325Mohammed RayazSaltaire StridersM4056/1611:35:401:35:48
263483Graham EwartRichmond & Zetland HarriersM5511/711:35:381:35:49
2641951Tom SuttillMSEN63/1931:35:131:35:49
265617Dawn GreenwoodF406/1401:35:431:35:55
266589Mike GoldstoneM3550/1521:35:141:35:56
267345Sam CussenCrossgates HarriersMSEN64/1931:35:481:35:59
268553Rob GarbuttDurham City Harriers & ACM5026/1001:35:471:35:59
2691763Terry WilliamsM3551/1521:35:211:36:06
2701010John LovellM4057/1611:35:421:36:06
2711581Paul TaylorM4058/1611:35:421:36:11
272380Richard DentMSEN65/1931:36:091:36:12
2731635Tim TunnardWetherby Runners ACM4534/1561:35:531:36:16
274344Iain CurrieValley StridersM5027/1001:35:441:36:17
275659Simon HandsKirkstall HarriersM3552/1521:35:511:36:18
276361Johnathan DaviesDewsbury Road RunnersMSEN66/1931:36:131:36:22
277330Martin CritchleyHorsforth HarriersM4059/1611:35:481:36:22
2781246Paul PayM4060/1611:34:341:36:22
279556Wayne GardinerGoole Viking StridersMSEN67/1931:36:111:36:27
280325Sue CrabtreeCrossgates HarriersF452/1091:36:131:36:30
2811517Patricia SpeedieNew Marske Harriers ACF453/1091:36:321:36:39
28246Mark ArnoldM4061/1611:36:141:36:42
2831270James PettersonAcre Street RunnersM4062/1611:35:471:36:43
28468Emily BainesYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN10/1881:36:351:36:44
2851706Rebecca WatsonCentral Park AthleticsFSEN11/1881:36:171:36:48
286217Paul BurnsideM5028/1001:35:161:36:49
2871077Daniel McgowanMSEN68/1931:36:291:36:50
2881872Stuart LittleHorsforth HarriersMSEN69/1931:36:291:36:53
2891831Andy ButlerDewsbury Road RunnersM5029/1001:36:391:36:53
290501Karis FiorrucciMSEN70/1931:36:241:36:55
2911046Adelle MarsdenKimberworth StridersF407/1401:36:311:36:59
2921939Chris HallSouth Leeds LakersMSEN71/1931:36:291:37:02
2931677Gordon WalmsleyM4063/1611:36:221:37:07
2941845Michael EvansM3553/1521:36:341:37:07
295370Jemma DayFSEN12/1881:37:031:37:08
296534Lisa FowlerFSEN13/1881:37:041:37:08
29757Paul AtkinsonThirsk & Sowerby HarriersM5030/1001:36:521:37:09
2981234James ParkerM4064/1611:36:521:37:10
299633Stephen GuestBillingham Marsh House HarriersM4065/1611:36:551:37:12
3001921Andrew TomlinsonYork Knavesmire HarriersM3554/1521:36:391:37:15
301285Andrew CleggM3555/1521:36:181:37:16
302743Justin HindmarchDarlington Harriers & ACM3556/1521:36:591:37:17
3031030Elly MaggsF357/1111:36:151:37:19
304210Richard BunterM5512/711:37:171:37:20
305840Emily JessonFSEN14/1881:35:551:37:26
3061069Christine MccarthyPontefract ACF552/321:37:351:37:44
307485Jonny FallasM4066/1611:37:211:37:44
308612Alex GreenSteel City Striders RCMSEN72/1931:37:281:37:51
3091925Phill TyasBarnsley HarriersM3557/1521:36:551:37:51
310967David LeeM5031/1001:37:441:38:03
311694Christopher HassallHyde Park HarriersMSEN73/1931:37:081:38:10
312412Dan DonnellyHyde Park HarriersM5032/1001:37:571:38:11
313147Peter BlackburnKippax HarriersM3558/1521:37:531:38:11
3141828Mark BowmanM4067/1611:37:291:38:23
315599Adrian GoughBarnsley ACM4535/1561:38:041:38:25
3161447Alissa SharmaRoundhay RunnersFSEN15/1881:38:001:38:26
3171343Laura ReidRoundhay RunnersF358/1111:38:001:38:27
3181869Stuart KitchenM4068/1611:38:111:38:31
3191185Paul NewtonYork Knavesmire HarriersM5033/1001:37:491:38:31
320222Dave ButlerSpenborough & District ACM4536/1561:38:221:38:33
321581Ben GilliganM3559/1521:37:291:38:33
3221037Ben Mancey-JonesM5034/1001:37:181:38:37
3231377Mark RobinsonYork Knavesmire HarriersM4069/1611:37:541:38:39
3241396Max RowellHornsea HarriersMSEN74/1931:38:311:38:45
3251903Stephen ReillyRipon RunnersM4070/1611:37:481:38:50
3261591Gavin ThomasYork Knavesmire HarriersM4537/1561:38:141:38:52
327279Abbie ClarkeFSEN16/1881:37:221:38:52
328111Rachael BeaumontHalifax Harriers & ACF454/1091:38:431:38:58
3291918Christopher StruttM4538/1561:38:311:38:59
330263Stephen ChapmanDewsbury Road RunnersM5035/1001:38:051:39:02
331144Anthea BitconStadium RunnersF408/1401:38:531:39:06
332985Rob LickleyThirsk & Sowerby HarriersM4071/1611:38:541:39:07
333870Iain KaneM4539/1561:39:031:39:15
3341953Robin WilliamsGoole Viking StridersM3560/1521:38:471:39:18
3351140Simeon MorrisWakefield District H & ACM3561/1521:38:511:39:19
336218Paul BurrowsAurora HarriersM4540/1561:38:531:39:20
3371368Hal RobertsSteel City Striders RCMSEN75/1931:38:551:39:22
338212Helen BurgessSteel City Striders RCFSEN17/1881:38:551:39:22
3391875Aj MarchantMSEN76/1931:39:071:39:25
340481Clare EvansHyde Park HarriersFSEN18/1881:38:271:39:28
3411919Alan TalbotBuxton ACM651/141:39:041:39:28
342837Amy JenkinSteel City Striders RCF359/1111:39:171:39:29
343734David HillKnaresborough StridersM4072/1611:38:101:39:31
344282Stephen ClarkeYork Knavesmire HarriersM5036/1001:39:051:39:44
3451779Stephen WilsonYork Knavesmire HarriersM5037/1001:38:361:39:46
3461478Rowena SkelhornRothwell Harriers & ACF409/1401:39:201:39:50
347167Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running ClubF553/321:39:271:39:52
3481271Carly PettettHorsforth HarriersFSEN19/1881:39:191:39:55
3491787David WomersleyHorsforth HarriersM652/141:39:231:39:57
3501913Augustine SmithiesWhite City (Hull) RRCMSEN77/1931:39:461:39:58
35114James AingerM3562/1521:39:151:40:01
352644Iain G HallNorth York Moors ACM5513/711:39:541:40:02
353650Steve HallamStainland Lions Running ClubM5514/711:39:191:40:03
354183Steven BroadbentMSEN78/1931:37:551:40:05
355118Alexander BellHyde Park HarriersMSEN79/1931:39:451:40:07
3561590Benjamin ThomasMSEN80/1931:39:501:40:10
3571624Leigh TowersM4541/1561:39:571:40:10
3581398Clare RowntreeYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN20/1881:39:571:40:17
3591916Pete StevensMSEN81/1931:39:311:40:22
360274Elizabeth ClarkUKRunChat Running ClubF3510/1111:39:481:40:22
3611363Kate RitchieHorsforth HarriersF3511/1111:40:051:40:23
36296Sarah BatesSteel City Striders RCFSEN21/1881:40:101:40:31
3631382Kate RobsonJesmond JoggersFSEN22/1881:40:171:40:32
3641262Chris PearsonMethley StridersM4542/1561:39:471:40:33
365234James CadwallenderPocklington RunnersM4543/1561:39:431:40:33
3661766James WilliamsonGoole Viking StridersMSEN82/1931:40:181:40:34
3671211Chris OldacreM3563/1521:39:421:40:37
3681013Sima LoweryKnaresborough StridersF4010/1401:39:501:40:38
369656Craig HampshireSpenborough & District ACM4544/1561:40:271:40:46
3701608Natalie ThorburnNorth Shields Polytechnic ClubF4011/1401:39:541:40:47
371205Craig BuckleyM4073/1611:40:101:40:48
3721331Ian ReadM4545/1561:39:001:40:48
373367Danielle DawsonFSEN23/1881:40:321:40:49
3741595Richard ThomasMSEN83/1931:40:261:40:51
375697Andrew HaughtonHyde Village StridersM4546/1561:40:301:40:52
376515Craig FlowerdewM4074/1611:39:431:40:52
377360Jon DaviesYork Postal HarriersMSEN84/1931:40:271:40:55
3781543Mark StraffordM4075/1611:39:041:40:56
379857Fiona JonesElvet StridersF4012/1401:40:311:40:57
380677Billy HarrisQuakers Running ClubM5515/711:40:181:41:00
381289Ewan CochraneYork Knavesmire HarriersM3564/1521:40:191:41:00
3821870Alan KyleRipon RunnersM3565/1521:40:241:41:02
383959Simon LeaHalifax Harriers & ACM5038/1001:40:301:41:02
384997Kc LloydLondon City Athletics ClubFSEN24/1881:40:471:41:02
3851194Timothy NobleM5039/1001:40:441:41:04
3861150Marcus MossRoundhay RunnersM4076/1611:40:261:41:06
3871669Will WalkerAckworth Road RunnersM3566/1521:40:401:41:07
3881Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley HarriersMSEN85/1931:40:311:41:07
3891038Sarah MannValley StridersF3512/1111:40:321:41:08
3901887Ian MitchellKnaresborough StridersM5516/711:40:261:41:12
39121Waheed AliM4547/1561:41:061:41:12
3921686Phil WardlePontefract ACM4548/1561:41:051:41:13
3931691Eleanor WarrenFSEN25/1881:40:061:41:14
3941880Stewart McgoughM5040/1001:40:311:41:14
395864Stuart JonesSteel City Striders RCM5517/711:40:451:41:15
3961802Sarah WorthingtonF455/1091:40:331:41:19
397969Janine LeeCrossgates HarriersF502/621:41:121:41:19
398855Chris JonesHyde Park HarriersM605/251:38:481:41:20
399300Claire CookGateshead Harriers & ACF3513/1111:41:131:41:20
400973Keith LemonHalifax Harriers & ACM4549/1561:40:381:41:25
401611Alex GreenHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN86/1931:40:551:41:25
4021336Craig RedmondTadcaster HarriersM3567/1521:41:061:41:30
4031682Ian WardTadcaster HarriersM606/251:41:201:41:36
4041344Craig RenderM5041/1001:41:301:41:38
40519Arif AliSteel City Striders RCM3568/1521:41:081:41:40
406484Ian FairlambYork Knavesmire HarriersM4077/1611:41:081:41:46
4071166Chris MurphyYork Knavesmire HarriersM3569/1521:41:081:41:46
4081782Sarah WinterStockton Striders ACFSEN26/1881:41:321:41:48
4091539Christian StocksMSEN87/1931:41:131:41:50
410221Hannah ButcherFSEN27/1881:41:341:41:51
411319Fred CowenHyde Park HarriersMSEN88/1931:40:511:41:53
412359Jil DaviesNorth Shields Polytechnic ClubF4013/1401:41:301:42:04
4131663Joshua WalkerMSEN89/1931:40:351:42:05
414116Mark BehrensNorth York Moors ACM4550/1561:42:021:42:11
415415Emma DooleyNidd Valley Road RunnersF4014/1401:41:241:42:13
4161549Sue SunderlandValley StridersF554/321:41:401:42:15
417718Richard HendersonM5518/711:41:441:42:17
418996Tao (judy) LiuSt Theresas ACF4015/1401:41:581:42:17
4191912Andy SmithYork Knavesmire HarriersM3570/1521:41:431:42:24
42094Kimberley BatemanSteel City Striders RCFSEN28/1881:42:031:42:26
421490Michael FawcettStockton Striders ACM5042/1001:41:251:42:31
422321David CoxonDurham City Harriers & ACM4551/1561:42:181:42:32
423548David GalsworthyYork Acorn Running ClubM5519/711:42:171:42:35
4241154Anthony MuganM4552/1561:42:051:42:39
4251248Ben PeacockM3571/1521:41:471:42:41
4261904Rachel RobertsF3514/1111:42:261:42:41
427584Steph GledhillValley StridersF4016/1401:42:061:42:42
4281890Rob MullaneyMSEN90/1931:42:401:42:43
429223Ian ButlerElvet StridersM5520/711:42:291:42:43
4301065Mark MayScarborough Athletic ClubM5043/1001:42:251:42:45
431240Thomas CarberryBillingham Marsh House HarriersM4078/1611:42:311:42:48
4321659Andrew WalkerNorth Yorkshire Police ACM4553/1561:42:001:42:50
4331829Sean BrennanKnaresborough StridersM4554/1561:42:091:42:53
434810Luke IllingworthMSEN91/1931:41:511:42:55
4351200Gerard NugentM4079/1611:42:451:42:57
4361795Christopher WoodcockM3572/1521:41:351:43:00
4371901Paul RamsdenMethley StridersM5044/1001:42:141:43:00
4381049Keith MarshallM4080/1611:42:251:43:05
439425Nathan DoyMSEN92/1931:41:391:43:09
4401058Steve MartinNewark Striders Running ClubM5045/1001:42:361:43:09
441962Nicholas LeathleyAirecentre PacersM5521/711:42:491:43:15
442209Thomas BunnNew Marske Harriers ACM5522/711:42:401:43:18
4431545Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton RCFSEN29/1881:42:081:43:19
4441120Brian MirandaM5046/1001:42:551:43:20
445337James CrowtherMSEN93/1931:42:331:43:20
4461257Emma PearsonFSEN30/1881:43:041:43:23
4471857Richard HinchcliffeM4081/1611:42:311:43:23
448859Gareth JonesM4082/1611:42:561:43:26
4491460Joanna ShevlinHorsforth HarriersF3515/1111:42:531:43:29
450143John BissonM4083/1611:43:201:43:36
4511717Shaun WellsM4555/1561:42:091:43:38
452162Susan BowesLes Croupiers RCF4017/1401:42:431:43:39
453429Neil DringRipon RunnersM5523/711:42:381:43:41
454243Adam CarneyDewsbury Road RunnersMSEN94/1931:43:351:43:43
4551099Daz MendozaSwift-teesM5524/711:42:471:43:44
4561718Simon WellsJesmond JoggersM4556/1561:43:331:43:44
4571622Michael TomlinsonMSEN95/1931:42:331:43:47
458194Adam BrownMSEN96/1931:43:051:43:47
459463Simon ElliottM4084/1611:43:211:43:49
460269Stephen CheesemanM4085/1611:42:411:43:54
461518Chris FoleyM4557/1561:43:281:44:00
462163Michael BowkleyAccrington Road RunnersM607/251:43:381:44:00
463806Michael IbbotsonMSEN97/1931:43:051:44:03
46445Lee ArnellChapel Allerton RCMSEN98/1931:43:371:44:07
465829Shelley JamisonYorkshire Vikings TriathlonF4018/1401:44:011:44:08
466519Madeleine FootYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN31/1881:43:291:44:10
467322Richard CoyM3573/1521:42:501:44:11
468445Ellie EastwoodPocklington RunnersF4019/1401:43:091:44:18
4691310Heidi QuigleyBarnsley ACF3516/1111:44:041:44:22
4701410Phil RutterQuakers Running ClubM5047/1001:43:031:44:23
4711680Andrew WardM4558/1561:43:541:44:24
4721736Tony WhiteRipon RunnersM608/251:43:221:44:25
4731213Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & ACF456/1091:44:091:44:26
474809Jane IllingworthAckworth Road RunnersF457/1091:42:521:44:28
475890Simon KendrewM4086/1611:43:371:44:29
4761252Laura PearmainDewsbury Road RunnersF3517/1111:44:001:44:33
477207Peter BullMSEN99/1931:44:311:44:38
4781372Ben RobinsonStockton Striders ACM5048/1001:43:331:44:39
4791577Katie TaylorAbbey RunnersFSEN32/1881:44:231:44:42
480894Craig KentAbbey RunnersMSEN100/1931:44:271:44:43
4811195Jane NodderYork Knavesmire HarriersF601/121:44:221:44:44
4821924Tracy TuplinDanum Harriers Running ClubF458/1091:44:131:44:47
4831614Chris ThorpeM4087/1611:43:561:44:55
48486Richard BarnesNorth York Moors ACM5049/1001:44:031:44:59
485378Matthew DeightonMSEN101/1931:43:381:45:02
4861940Hazel HallYork Triathlon ClubF4020/1401:44:521:45:09
4871176Kirsty NaylorThirsk & Sowerby HarriersF3518/1111:44:481:45:18
48830Leanne AlstonQueensbury Running ClubF3519/1111:44:101:45:22
489105Paul BealHorsforth HarriersM4088/1611:44:481:45:23