Summer Mile 2018 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubHeatHeat PositionCategory Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
11Callum ElsonRoundhay RunnersHeat 121/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:37.604:38.0
24Ciaran FordeHorsforth HarriersHeat 122/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:39.504:40.1
310Leon FosterLeeds City ACHeat 123/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:48.104:48.7
414Tom ThomasHyde Park HarriersHeat 124/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:49.104:49.5
523Martin FillinghamSaltaire StridersHeat 111/16 (Heat 11)M4004:51.704:52.2
624Sam RobinsChapel Allerton RCHeat 112/16 (Heat 11)MSEN04:52.804:53.4
711Michael VargasHyde Park HarriersHeat 125/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:53.604:54.2
812Steve MelberHeat 126/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:54.704:55.6
820Rupert JordanHyde Park HarriersHeat 126/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:55.004:55.6
1016Andrew CarrierHeat 128/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:56.404:57.3
1115Simon MidwoodValley StridersHeat 129/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:57.004:58.0
129Alex HoggardHeat 1210/14 (Heat 12)MSEN04:57.304:58.2
1336Tom PollardFulham Running ClubHeat 113/16 (Heat 11)MSEN04:58.404:59.7
1426Adam StirkWharfedale HarriersHeat 114/16 (Heat 11)MSEN05:00.505:01.4
1533Jonathan YoungKirkstall HarriersHeat 115/16 (Heat 11)MSEN05:02.005:02.4
167Angus MilneHyde Park HarriersHeat 1211/14 (Heat 12)MSEN05:05.605:06.6
176Matthew PreussHeat 1212/14 (Heat 12)MSEN05:07.805:08.8
1832Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road RunnersHeat 116/16 (Heat 11)M4005:10.105:10.8
1925Graham AskewBingley Harriers & ACHeat 117/16 (Heat 11)M4005:10.605:11.3
2077Adam LomasHyde Park HarriersHeat 101/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:12.205:12.5
218James AskewBingley Harriers & ACHeat 1213/14 (Heat 12)MSEN05:14.905:15.5
2230Paul HowardRothwell Harriers & ACHeat 118/16 (Heat 11)M4005:15.505:16.5
2364Mike GallagherHyde Park HarriersHeat 102/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:16.105:16.9
2441Richard GibbsRoundhay RunnersHeat 119/16 (Heat 11)M4005:16.105:17.1
2535Scott WatsonHyde Park HarriersHeat 1110/16 (Heat 11)MSEN05:16.805:18.2
2666Owain GwilymAirecentre PacersHeat 103/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:18.405:19.1
2788Cal ClarkWakefield Triathlon ClubHeat 91/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:17.705:19.4
2854Richard SutorChapel Allerton RCHeat 104/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:20.505:20.9
2956Brian HarroldChapel Allerton RCHeat 105/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:22.605:23.3
3037Tony PadgettChapel Allerton RCHeat 1111/16 (Heat 11)MSEN05:23.105:23.9
3147Aron FultonHyde Park HarriersHeat 106/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:24.505:25.2
3251Dean FieldingLeeds City ACHeat 107/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:24.605:25.6
3343Zejun YaoLUUCCCHeat 1112/16 (Heat 11)MSEN05:25.905:26.5
3450Benjamin BairdNidd Valley Road RunnersHeat 108/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:26.105:27.3
3534Liam O'brienHyde Park HarriersHeat 1113/16 (Heat 11)M4005:28.305:28.9
3667Joel GiddingsValley StridersHeat 109/29 (Heat 10)M4005:26.605:28.9
3753Jonathan KentChapel Allerton RCHeat 1010/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:28.705:29.3
3863Josh DawsonHeat 1011/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:28.605:30.1
3968Sean MchaleHeat 1012/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:29.405:31.5
4091Alex OgilvieHeat 92/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:31.505:31.9
4157Stuart LittleHorsforth HarriersHeat 1013/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:34.205:34.6
4246Amicia LeeLeeds City ACHeat 1114/16 (Heat 11)FSEN05:33.805:35.0
4359Graham JonesValley StridersHeat 1014/29 (Heat 10)M5005:33.705:35.1
4472Graham CottamHorsforth HarriersHeat 1015/29 (Heat 10)M4005:34.405:35.2
4522Scott LeachHorsforth FellandaleHeat 1214/14 (Heat 12)M4005:34.905:36.1
4655Dan PriceChapel Allerton RCHeat 1016/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:36.605:37.1
47105Jonathan SpainHyde Park HarriersHeat 93/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:36.105:37.6
48103Curtis BroadheadHyde Park HarriersHeat 94/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:37.705:39.2
4971John BlatherwickHyde Park HarriersHeat 1017/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:39.905:41.0
5058Jenni MustonWakefield Triathlon ClubHeat 1018/29 (Heat 10)F3505:39.705:41.6
5175Graeme MilesHyde Park HarriersHeat 1019/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:40.105:42.1
5279Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay RunnersHeat 1020/29 (Heat 10)F3505:40.805:42.6
5362John ImrieHeat 1021/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:41.405:42.8
54104Alexander BellHyde Park HarriersHeat 95/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:41.605:43.0
55128Mark HaddrillHyde Park HarriersHeat 81/24 (Heat 8)MSEN05:42.505:43.0
5652Chris CarrickHyde Park HarriersHeat 1022/29 (Heat 10)M4005:40.905:43.0
57120Paul HoughChapel Allerton RCHeat 82/24 (Heat 8)MSEN05:42.305:43.2
5876Gary GrantHyde Park HarriersHeat 1023/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:43.205:44.1
59112Sunny CheemaAbbey RunnersHeat 96/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:43.605:44.3
6094Amy YoungHyde Park HarriersHeat 97/22 (Heat 9)FSEN05:45.305:46.0
61130Jonathan OgleHandsworth RoadhogsHeat 83/24 (Heat 8)M4005:45.205:46.3
62106David ScrivenerHyde Park HarriersHeat 98/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:45.805:47.1
6348Susan LewisRoundhay RunnersHeat 1024/29 (Heat 10)F3505:45.605:47.4
64101Sam BoothRamsbottom Running ClubHeat 99/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:46.605:48.8
65163Polly DaviesChapel Allerton RCHeat 71/29 (Heat 7)FSEN05:48.705:49.0
66110David SemmenceBramley BreezersHeat 910/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:48.405:49.5
67132Jacob ThompsonBramley BreezersHeat 84/24 (Heat 8)MSEN05:49.005:50.5
6873David JohnsonBramley BreezersHeat 1025/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:50.505:51.7
6987Craig KentAbbey RunnersHeat 911/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:51.005:51.8
70133Kieran TruemanHeat 85/24 (Heat 8)MSEN05:51.605:52.2
7140Richard HarrisonSelby StridersHeat 1115/16 (Heat 11)M4005:51.205:52.3
72162Lee ArnellChapel Allerton RCHeat 72/29 (Heat 7)MSEN05:52.805:52.8
73141Christopher HassallHyde Park HarriersHeat 86/24 (Heat 8)MSEN05:52.405:52.9
7439Jerry WatsonThames Hare & HoundsHeat 1116/16 (Heat 11)M5005:52.405:53.7
75191Sam CunninghamHeat 61/20 (Heat 6)MSEN05:54.405:55.7
76122Neil DiamondCrossgates HarriersHeat 87/24 (Heat 8)M5005:55.305:56.4
7774Paul SawyerHyde Park HarriersHeat 1026/29 (Heat 10)MSEN05:55.705:57.5
7893Sean CookValley StridersHeat 912/22 (Heat 9)MSEN05:56.305:58.3
7990David AllisonChapel Allerton RCHeat 913/22 (Heat 9)M4005:59.005:59.4
80597Cameron CorbishleyMedway & Maidstone ACRace Walk1/7 (Race Walk)MSEN05:59.005:59.5
81121Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton RCHeat 88/24 (Heat 8)FSEN05:59.105:59.5
82115Hayley Lloyd-HenryHeat 89/24 (Heat 8)FSEN05:59.306:00.5
83107Richard GarrattHyde Park HarriersHeat 914/22 (Heat 9)M4005:59.206:01.0
84131Ed RotheraChapel Allerton RCHeat 810/24 (Heat 8)MSEN06:02.106:02.9
8580Laura RyallSaltaire StridersHeat 915/22 (Heat 9)FSEN06:02.506:03.3
86114John BuddleBaildon RunnersHeat 811/24 (Heat 8)M5006:03.406:04.4
8770Jason NewellSpenborough & District ACHeat 1027/29 (Heat 10)M4006:02.806:05.0
8889Matthew ArmstrongHyde Park HarriersHeat 916/22 (Heat 9)M4006:04.106:05.0
89109Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton RCHeat 917/22 (Heat 9)MSEN06:05.306:06.9
90139Rowan ArdillRamsbottom Running ClubHeat 812/24 (Heat 8)MSEN06:06.506:08.0
9195Hayley NewboundWakefield District H & ACHeat 918/22 (Heat 9)FSEN06:07.406:08.4
92146Adam SutcliffeChapel Allerton RCHeat 73/29 (Heat 7)M4006:07.506:08.5
9385Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RCHeat 919/22 (Heat 9)FSEN06:08.206:08.8
94155Stuart HuggettHeat 74/29 (Heat 7)MSEN06:07.406:08.8
95210Andy SalesBrighouse Bumble BeesHeat 51/28 (Heat 5)M4006:08.606:09.3
9696James DruceHeat 920/22 (Heat 9)MSEN06:08.406:09.8
97118Anthony BowyerPontefract ACHeat 813/24 (Heat 8)MSEN06:09.506:10.0
98149Tillie ClarkSt Theresas ACHeat 75/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:10.506:11.0
99142Caroline YoungHyde Park HarriersHeat 814/24 (Heat 8)FSEN06:10.206:11.7
100145Tim MosedaleSaltaire StridersHeat 76/29 (Heat 7)MSEN06:10.606:11.7
101195Matt KasparekKirkstall HarriersHeat 62/20 (Heat 6)MSEN06:11.306:12.3
102194Alice ButtleMeltham ACHeat 63/20 (Heat 6)FSEN06:12.106:12.8
103207Bradley BannisterAckworth Road RunnersHeat 64/20 (Heat 6)MSEN06:13.706:14.5
104161Dave GordonCrossgates HarriersHeat 77/29 (Heat 7)MSEN06:14.406:15.4
105205Patrick BeanFarsley FlyersHeat 65/20 (Heat 6)M5006:14.506:15.8
106111Paul GrindleyAirecentre PacersHeat 921/22 (Heat 9)M5006:15.006:15.9
107116Daniel GauntSt Theresas ACHeat 815/24 (Heat 8)MSEN06:13.906:16.0
10892Ken FoxValley StridersHeat 922/22 (Heat 9)M5006:14.806:16.3
109129Naomi KellettHyde Park HarriersHeat 816/24 (Heat 8)FSEN06:14.906:16.7
110138Marcus MossRoundhay RunnersHeat 817/24 (Heat 8)M4006:16.106:17.7
111127Chris JonesHyde Park HarriersHeat 818/24 (Heat 8)M6006:17.506:19.6
112202Lydia GreenHyde Park HarriersHeat 66/20 (Heat 6)FSEN06:19.306:20.0
113152Alexandra Watson-UsherValley StridersHeat 78/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:18.906:20.7
114171Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton RCHeat 79/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:19.806:20.9
115206Stuart DaviesBramley BreezersHeat 67/20 (Heat 6)M4006:20.306:21.9
116134David PeacockHeat 819/24 (Heat 8)M4006:22.306:23.2
117159Beth RendallHyde Park HarriersHeat 710/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:23.206:23.8
118167Paul DickensHyde Park HarriersHeat 711/29 (Heat 7)MSEN06:23.006:24.4
119173Noel FitzpatrickSaltaire StridersHeat 712/29 (Heat 7)M4006:23.306:24.9
12069James TurnerTrawden Athletic ClubHeat 1028/29 (Heat 10)M4006:25.006:26.6
121335Robin GrahamBaildon RunnersHeat 21/34 (Heat 2)M4006:25.806:26.9
122126Chris CorcoranLeeds City ACHeat 820/24 (Heat 8)M6006:24.906:27.1
123184Robert HalsteadHeat 68/20 (Heat 6)MSEN06:26.606:27.5
124275Kevin Connell-MooreRothwell Harriers & ACHeat 41/28 (Heat 4)M5006:26.706:27.7
125148Lesley ConnorsBramley BreezersHeat 713/29 (Heat 7)F3506:27.506:28.1
126154Julian CoshamHeat 714/29 (Heat 7)M4006:27.806:28.3
127170Anna HarroldChapel Allerton RCHeat 715/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:28.106:29.1
128160Marc SteeleEccleshill Road RunnersHeat 716/29 (Heat 7)MSEN06:28.706:29.7
12949James ForsterNidd Valley Road RunnersHeat 1029/29 (Heat 10)MSEN06:28.906:30.0
130147Denise McgeachyChapel Allerton RCHeat 717/29 (Heat 7)F3506:29.706:30.1
131176Emily FordeHorsforth HarriersHeat 718/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:31.106:31.8
132178James UnderwoodHyde Park HarriersHeat 69/20 (Heat 6)MSEN06:31.306:32.3
133244John HennessyWakefield Triathlon ClubHeat 42/28 (Heat 4)M4006:30.406:32.9
134221Lewis MarkhamHeat 52/28 (Heat 5)MSEN06:33.206:34.1
135168Alison PullanHyde Park HarriersHeat 719/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:33.006:34.7
136282Annabel WorleyChapel Allerton RCHeat 31/30 (Heat 3)FSEN06:34.106:35.4
137203Jo RhodesHyde Park HarriersHeat 610/20 (Heat 6)FSEN06:34.306:35.7
138180Joanna ThorpChapel Allerton RCHeat 611/20 (Heat 6)FSEN06:35.106:35.7
139595Tom PartingtonManx HarriersRace Walk2/7 (Race Walk)MSEN06:35.206:35.9
140140Malcolm TaylorKirkstall HarriersHeat 821/24 (Heat 8)MSEN06:34.506:36.2
141117Richard TownsendSaltwell HarriersHeat 822/24 (Heat 8)M5006:34.506:36.5
142158Kieran O'brienKirkstall HarriersHeat 720/29 (Heat 7)M4006:37.106:38.3
143151Paul JonesValley StridersHeat 721/29 (Heat 7)M4006:38.306:38.7
144253Alan HollingsBramley BreezersHeat 43/28 (Heat 4)M5006:37.106:39.5
145201Ruth NormanHyde Park HarriersHeat 612/20 (Heat 6)FSEN06:38.106:39.5
146157Rachel ParkerSaltaire StridersHeat 722/29 (Heat 7)F4506:38.106:39.7
147325Ian DowslandEccleshill Road RunnersHeat 22/34 (Heat 2)M4006:39.906:40.7
148192Rowena SkelhornRothwell Harriers & ACHeat 613/20 (Heat 6)F3506:39.106:40.8
149177Adam EllisAbbey RunnersHeat 723/29 (Heat 7)M4006:40.606:41.9
150181Alun GriffithsSaltaire StridersHeat 614/20 (Heat 6)M6006:41.406:42.0
151150Kath OwenChapel Allerton RCHeat 724/29 (Heat 7)F3506:40.606:42.5
152119Clare EvansHyde Park HarriersHeat 823/24 (Heat 8)FSEN06:41.306:43.0
153225Amanda SpencerValley StridersHeat 53/28 (Heat 5)F4506:42.206:43.5
154182Haydn HarrisonBramley BreezersHeat 615/20 (Heat 6)MSEN06:42.006:43.7
155231Russ ChewLytham St Annes RRCHeat 54/28 (Heat 5)M5006:43.506:44.4
156347Nick BrownHyde Park HarriersHeat 23/34 (Heat 2)MSEN06:44.306:45.1
157165Neil MetcalfeHeat 725/29 (Heat 7)M4006:43.506:45.3
158175Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park HarriersHeat 726/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:44.306:46.2
159172Michelle WrayHeat 727/29 (Heat 7)FSEN06:46.106:46.6
160314Matt TaylorHeat 24/34 (Heat 2)MSEN06:46.306:47.0
161267Philip JonesBaildon RunnersHeat 44/28 (Heat 4)M6006:46.006:47.3
162232Zeni BellwoodHyde Park HarriersHeat 55/28 (Heat 5)FSEN06:47.806:48.3
163258Brian MccartanBrighouse Bumble BeesHeat 45/28 (Heat 4)M4006:48.406:49.1
164123Sara MorrowSelby StridersHeat 824/24 (Heat 8)F4506:49.606:50.2
165239Donald JohnsonBingley Harriers & ACHeat 56/28 (Heat 5)M6006:49.306:52.5
166164Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton RCHeat 728/29 (Heat 7)F3506:52.706:53.2
167250Philip LickleyQueensbury Running ClubHeat 46/28 (Heat 4)MSEN06:51.506:53.6
168269Ursula WoodHeat 47/28 (Heat 4)F3506:52.106:53.8
169190Sue SunderlandValley StridersHeat 616/20 (Heat 6)F5506:53.306:54.4
170188Bob JacksonValley StridersHeat 617/20 (Heat 6)M6006:53.506:55.5
171289Tim GainesBramley BreezersHeat 32/30 (Heat 3)MSEN06:55.306:56.1
172223Emily CaseleyTeam Derby RunnerHeat 57/28 (Heat 5)FSEN06:54.106:56.5
173230Emma GarrattRamsbottom Running ClubHeat 58/28 (Heat 5)FSEN06:55.706:56.9
174271Helen McgrathRoundhay RunnersHeat 48/28 (Heat 4)F3506:56.606:57.3
175281Chris KilvingtonBramley BreezersHeat 33/30 (Heat 3)M4006:56.606:57.8
176196Simon SmithKirkstall HarriersHeat 618/20 (Heat 6)M4006:57.006:57.9
177264Lesley-Ann DonnellHyde Park HarriersHeat 49/28 (Heat 4)FSEN06:56.806:58.8
178200Leigh SchelvisHyde Park HarriersHeat 619/20 (Heat 6)MSEN06:57.706:59.5
179220Cheryl HarrisonBramley BreezersHeat 59/28 (Heat 5)F4506:57.806:59.8
180214Rhea SutcliffeEccleshill Road RunnersHeat 510/28 (Heat 5)F3506:58.407:00.2
181224Ralph KidnerHyde Park HarriersHeat 511/28 (Heat 5)M6006:59.107:00.2
182234Roberta JordanHyde Park HarriersHeat 512/28 (Heat 5)FSEN07:00.107:02.1
183255David SullivanBramley BreezersHeat 410/28 (Heat 4)M5007:00.907:02.3
184235Tommy DicksonHorsforth HarriersHeat 513/28 (Heat 5)MSEN07:00.407:03.0
185286Andrew BestHeat 34/30 (Heat 3)M5007:03.907:04.6
186240Barbara LeeBaildon RunnersHeat 514/28 (Heat 5)F5507:03.507:04.7
187295Emma BuckleyChapel Allerton RCHeat 35/30 (Heat 3)F4507:03.807:05.7
188323Cara SassHyde Park HarriersHeat 25/34 (Heat 2)FSEN07:04.907:06.4
189294Avneet BasraHyde Park HarriersHeat 36/30 (Heat 3)FSEN07:05.107:06.8
190304James CorahKirkstall HarriersHeat 37/30 (Heat 3)MSEN07:03.707:07.0
191251Jason Watson-UsherHeat 411/28 (Heat 4)M4007:06.507:08.2
192237Katherine HillChapel Allerton RCHeat 515/28 (Heat 5)FSEN07:06.607:08.5
193213Laura EdwardsHyde Park HarriersHeat 516/28 (Heat 5)FSEN07:07.107:08.7
194219Victoria BridesHorsforth HarriersHeat 517/28 (Heat 5)FSEN07:07.807:09.1
195265Martin SteeleEccleshill Road RunnersHeat 412/28 (Heat 4)M5007:07.307:09.1
196315Ben RobinsHeat 26/34 (Heat 2)MSEN07:08.307:10.2
197216Anna SmithBaildon RunnersHeat 518/28 (Heat 5)F4507:07.707:10.6
198321John TideswellHeat 27/34 (Heat 2)M5007:09.607:11.0
199248Louise WrightChapel Allerton RCHeat 413/28 (Heat 4)F4507:09.707:11.8
200233Heather FultonHyde Park HarriersHeat 519/28 (Heat 5)FSEN07:10.107:12.3
201187Peter MartinWakefield Triathlon ClubHeat 620/20 (Heat 6)M5007:12.507:14.3
202273Karen GlynnKippax HarriersHeat 414/28 (Heat 4)F4507:13.007:14.9
203215Madeleine WatsonChapel Allerton RCHeat 520/28 (Heat 5)F4507:13.507:15.4
204242Helen HobsonChapel Allerton RCHeat 415/28 (Heat 4)F4507:15.207:16.7
205156Oliver RutsonSunderland StrollersHeat 729/29 (Heat 7)MSEN07:16.807:17.6
206270Katherine BavageSelby StridersHeat 416/28 (Heat 4)FSEN07:16.107:17.6
207228Darren LonghornSaltaire StridersHeat 521/28 (Heat 5)M5007:15.207:17.6
208296Andrew BishopPudsey PacersHeat 38/30 (Heat 3)MSEN07:17.807:20.9
209594Agata KowalskaHyde Park HarriersRace Walk3/7 (Race Walk)FSEN07:20.607:21.2
210262Paul FarmeryHyde Park HarriersHeat 417/28 (Heat 4)MSEN07:20.107:23.1
211254Kirk DouglasBramley BreezersHeat 418/28 (Heat 4)M5007:20.407:23.7
212247Louise CookeChapel Allerton RCHeat 419/28 (Heat 4)F3507:23.207:25.5
213283Lora ForsterChapel Allerton RCHeat 39/30 (Heat 3)F3507:25.707:26.7
214284Carly TerryChapel Allerton RCHeat 310/30 (Heat 3)FSEN07:27.507:28.0
215211Naomi FarrarHyde Park HarriersHeat 522/28 (Heat 5)FSEN07:26.907:28.1
216236Gary PoppleEccleshill Road RunnersHeat 523/28 (Heat 5)M5007:27.907:30.1
217346Pirjo JohnsonPudsey PacersHeat 28/34 (Heat 2)F5507:26.807:30.1
218246Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton RCHeat 420/28 (Heat 4)F4507:28.107:30.5
219367David LonsdaleBaildon RunnersHeat 11/38 (Heat 1)M5007:31.107:31.6
220256Andrea DouglasBramley BreezersHeat 421/28 (Heat 4)F3507:34.507:35.4
221227Anna AshbridgeHeat 524/28 (Heat 5)FSEN07:35.507:37.4
222278Denise JohnsonBaildon RunnersHeat 311/30 (Heat 3)F5507:37.407:38.1
223305Jacqueline ElmerKirkstall HarriersHeat 312/30 (Heat 3)F3507:37.507:40.0
224274Ian RutsonWakefield Triathlon ClubHeat 422/28 (Heat 4)M4007:38.907:41.7
225308Vicky CousinsEccleshill Road RunnersHeat 313/30 (Heat 3)F4507:40.007:41.7
226287Jacqueline HillValley StridersHeat 314/30 (Heat 3)F3507:42.107:44.4
227318Jasvir NahlChapel Allerton RCHeat 29/34 (Heat 2)F4507:43.007:44.7
228307Eleanor ColmanHyde Park HarriersHeat 315/30 (Heat 3)FSEN07:44.007:44.8
229306Joanne LundgrenHyde Park HarriersHeat 316/30 (Heat 3)FSEN07:43.807:44.8
230272Hannah NewmanKirkstall HarriersHeat 423/28 (Heat 4)FSEN07:43.807:45.8
231348Maika OhnoHyde Park HarriersHeat 210/34 (Heat 2)F4507:44.207:47.5
232300Charlotte MclaughlanHeat 317/30 (Heat 3)F3507:46.207:47.7
233301Claire ThaperSaltaire StridersHeat 318/30 (Heat 3)F3507:46.707:47.9
234292Joanne McgareyKirkstall HarriersHeat 319/30 (Heat 3)FSEN07:45.907:48.3
235320Gillian WardHeat 211/34 (Heat 2)FSEN07:47.207:48.4
236593Natalie MyersCity Of Sheffield ACRace Walk4/7 (Race Walk)FSEN07:48.007:48.7
237316Kirstie FrenneauxChapel Allerton RCHeat 212/34 (Heat 2)F3507:47.007:49.1
238288Kate SolomonHyde Park HarriersHeat 320/30 (Heat 3)FSEN07:48.207:49.9
239263Lorna MidwoodHyde Park HarriersHeat 424/28 (Heat 4)FSEN07:50.807:52.7
240334Annette DaviesBramley BreezersHeat 213/34 (Heat 2)F4507:53.007:53.9
241238Dannie HembraChapel Allerton RCHeat 525/28 (Heat 5)F3507:52.307:54.4
242218Claudia BauerHyde Park HarriersHeat 526/28 (Heat 5)FSEN07:52.107:54.7
243298Sarah HennessyWakefield Triathlon ClubHeat 321/30 (Heat 3)F3507:53.107:54.9
244243Paula JohnstonBramley BreezersHeat 425/28 (Heat 4)F4507:55.607:56.3
245249Rowena ThomasHorsforth HarriersHeat 426/28 (Heat 4)FSEN07:55.207:57.5
246302Suzanne HagueSaltaire StridersHeat 322/30 (Heat 3)F4507:58.207:58.8
247591Erika PontarolloHyde Park HarriersRace Walk5/7 (Race Walk)FSEN07:59.107:59.6
248226Mohammed MeghraouaHeat 527/28 (Heat 5)M5007:58.208:00.1
249319Heather RossChapel Allerton RCHeat 214/34 (Heat 2)F3508:01.108:03.2
250310Philippa SalesBrighouse Bumble BeesHeat 323/30 (Heat 3)F3508:02.108:03.2
251361Stephen BrownHyde Park HarriersHeat 12/38 (Heat 1)M5008:03.108:04.9
252241Joseph IbrahimAbbey RunnersHeat 528/28 (Heat 5)M4008:05.108:05.8
253290Margaret HarveyBramley BreezersHeat 324/30 (Heat 3)F4508:03.408:05.9
254313Julie SteeleEccleshill Road RunnersHeat 325/30 (Heat 3)F5508:04.808:06.5
255341Kate StansfieldBramley BreezersHeat 215/34 (Heat 2)F3508:05.908:07.5
256322Hazel WalshawHeat 216/34 (Heat 2)F3508:08.708:10.9
257333Nicole BushbyBramley BreezersHeat 217/34 (Heat 2)F3508:12.508:13.0
258293Lizzie CoombesHyde Park HarriersHeat 326/30 (Heat 3)F4508:11.208:13.7
259365Debra GrantEccleshill Road RunnersHeat 13/38 (Heat 1)F3508:12.008:15.3
260339Amber ReidPudsey PacersHeat 218/34 (Heat 2)FSEN08:15.308:18.5
261340Becky KidnerHeat 219/34 (Heat 2)FSEN08:17.308:20.3
262345Stephanie JonesBramley BreezersHeat 220/34 (Heat 2)F3508:19.208:20.6
263336Gillian NottidgeBaildon RunnersHeat 221/34 (Heat 2)F5508:20.108:23.0