Race Calendar

Kirkstall Abbey 7 Junior Race Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubCategoryCategory Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
1497Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersMJUN1/3212:0112:02
2457Mitchell BoocockPudsey & Bramley ACMJUN2/3212:4512:46
3505Jamie WalkerValley StridersMJUN3/3212:4812:48
4501Taylor Sebright-PickardSkyrac ACMJUN4/3213:0213:03
5487Rafferty MirfinValley StridersMJUN5/3213:2013:22
6471Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACMJUN6/3213:2813:29
7482Tom MackrethValley StridersMJUN7/3213:3613:37
8464George ChambersOtley ACMJUN8/3213:3813:39
9479Thomas LentonSouth Leeds LakersMJUN9/3213:3813:39
10469Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersMJUN10/3213:3813:39
11481Luke MackrethValley StridersMJUN11/3213:4813:49
12454Jessica BaxterLeeds City AC1/113:5413:55
13494Zachary QuinOtley ACMJUN12/3214:0314:03
14463Charlotte ChambersOtley ACFJUN1/2014:1014:11
15513William HorobinAckworthMJUN13/3214:1814:19
16478Abigail KingstonValley StridersFJUN2/2014:2114:22
17511Jude KennyNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN14/3214:4214:43
18506Toby WalkerValley StridersMJUN15/3214:4614:47
19492Florence PellValley StridersFJUN3/2014:5915:00
20453Charlie BaxterSkyrac ACMJUN16/3215:1015:11
21503Alannah ThorntonValley StridersFJUN4/2015:1615:16
22452Reuben BartkiwNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN17/3215:2515:26
23465Deacon ChiltonSouth Leeds LakersMJUN18/3215:3015:32
24455Harriet BeaumontSkyrac ACFJUN5/2015:3315:34
25456Sophie BeaumontSkyrac ACFJUN6/2015:4515:45
26486James MclarnonMJUN19/3215:4615:46
27467Lexie CunningtonAbbey RunnersFJUN7/2015:4615:47
28493Kitty QuinOtley ACFJUN8/2015:4715:48
29504Kaitlyn TownendSkyrac ACFJUN9/2015:4715:48
30462Annie ChambersOtley ACFJUN10/2016:1216:13
31483Theo Marshall-BrownMJUN20/3216:1916:21
32496Frankie RileyValley StridersMJUN21/3216:2116:21
33460Jessica CameronNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN11/2017:0617:08
34512Orlagh KennyNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN12/2017:1017:12
35502Isabella SeedSkyrac ACFJUN13/2017:2617:28
36488Darcey Mollitt HillValley StridersFJUN14/2017:5617:58
37500Evie SalesNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN15/2018:0118:03
38508Thomas WrightNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN22/3218:0518:07
39491Jarvis Oldridge-SmithMJUN23/3218:0918:11
40498Isaac RollinsNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN24/3218:1118:14
41474Thomas HornNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN25/3218:1318:15
42475Isobel HughesFJUN16/2018:1818:20
42473Ted GrossMJUN26/3218:1618:20
44485Charles MclarnonMJUN27/3219:0719:07
45458Reece BridgemanNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN28/3219:0819:10
46499Luis RollinsNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN29/3219:2819:30
47459Mei-Lyn BrookNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN17/2019:3419:36
48480Elizabeth LyonsNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN18/2019:4619:48
49476James KhanValley StridersMJUN30/3220:0520:07
50477Annabel KhanValley StridersFJUN19/2021:1621:18
51466Evan CullenSt Theresas ACMJUN31/3221:2321:26
52468Jessica DenmanSt Theresas ACFJUN20/2021:5822:01
53472Callum GauntSt Theresas ACMJUN32/3222:0222:05

Organised by

81 South Parade
Pudsey
West Yorkshire
LS28 8NX

Chris Glover
0113 2557807