Race Calendar

Kirkstall Abbey 7 Junior Race Results

YogaTonic Banner

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubCategoryCategory Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
1497Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersMJUN1/3212:0112:02
2457Mitchell BoocockPudsey & Bramley ACMJUN2/3212:4512:46
3505Jamie WalkerValley StridersMJUN3/3212:4812:48
4501Taylor Sebright-PickardSkyrac ACMJUN4/3213:0213:03
5487Rafferty MirfinValley StridersMJUN5/3213:2013:22
6471Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACMJUN6/3213:2813:29
7482Tom MackrethValley StridersMJUN7/3213:3613:37
8464George ChambersOtley ACMJUN8/3213:3813:39
9479Thomas LentonSouth Leeds LakersMJUN9/3213:3813:39
10469Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersMJUN10/3213:3813:39
11481Luke MackrethValley StridersMJUN11/3213:4813:49
12454Jessica BaxterLeeds City AC1/113:5413:55
13494Zachary QuinOtley ACMJUN12/3214:0314:03
14463Charlotte ChambersOtley ACFJUN1/2014:1014:11
15513William HorobinAckworthMJUN13/3214:1814:19
16478Abigail KingstonValley StridersFJUN2/2014:2114:22
17511Jude KennyNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN14/3214:4214:43
18506Toby WalkerValley StridersMJUN15/3214:4614:47
19492Florence PellValley StridersFJUN3/2014:5915:00
20453Charlie BaxterSkyrac ACMJUN16/3215:1015:11
21503Alannah ThorntonValley StridersFJUN4/2015:1615:16
22452Reuben BartkiwNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN17/3215:2515:26
23465Deacon ChiltonSouth Leeds LakersMJUN18/3215:3015:32
24455Harriet BeaumontSkyrac ACFJUN5/2015:3315:34
25456Sophie BeaumontSkyrac ACFJUN6/2015:4515:45
26486James MclarnonMJUN19/3215:4615:46
27467Lexie CunningtonAbbey RunnersFJUN7/2015:4615:47
28493Kitty QuinOtley ACFJUN8/2015:4715:48
29504Kaitlyn TownendSkyrac ACFJUN9/2015:4715:48
30462Annie ChambersOtley ACFJUN10/2016:1216:13
31483Theo Marshall-BrownMJUN20/3216:1916:21
32496Frankie RileyValley StridersMJUN21/3216:2116:21
33460Jessica CameronNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN11/2017:0617:08
34512Orlagh KennyNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN12/2017:1017:12
35502Isabella SeedSkyrac ACFJUN13/2017:2617:28
36488Darcey Mollitt HillValley StridersFJUN14/2017:5617:58
37500Evie SalesNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN15/2018:0118:03
38508Thomas WrightNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN22/3218:0518:07
39491Jarvis Oldridge-SmithMJUN23/3218:0918:11
40498Isaac RollinsNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN24/3218:1118:14
41474Thomas HornNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN25/3218:1318:15
42475Isobel HughesFJUN16/2018:1818:20
42473Ted GrossMJUN26/3218:1618:20
44485Charles MclarnonMJUN27/3219:0719:07
45458Reece BridgemanNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN28/3219:0819:10
46499Luis RollinsNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMJUN29/3219:2819:30
47459Mei-Lyn BrookNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN17/2019:3419:36
48480Elizabeth LyonsNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFJUN18/2019:4619:48
49476James KhanValley StridersMJUN30/3220:0520:07
50477Annabel KhanValley StridersFJUN19/2021:1621:18
51466Evan CullenSt Theresas ACMJUN31/3221:2321:26
52468Jessica DenmanSt Theresas ACFJUN20/2021:5822:01
53472Callum GauntSt Theresas ACMJUN32/3222:0222:05

SportsShoes Banner

Organised by

81 South Parade
Pudsey
West Yorkshire
LS28 8NX

Chris Glover
0113 2557807