Vale of York 10 2017 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubCategoryCategory positionChip timeTimeShare
1947Dominic ShawNew Marske Harriers ACMSEN1/16251:1451:16
2401Stuart GrangeYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN2/16254:2254:24
3303Callum ElsonRoundhay RunnersMSEN3/16254:5454:55
4800Franco PardiniRoundhay RunnersMSEN4/16255:3155:33
5839Christopher PoultonYork Acorn Running ClubMSEN5/16257:3757:40
6219Simon CourtneyStadium RunnersMSEN6/16257:5057:50
7297Phillip ElliottYork Knavesmire HarriersM401/8857:5457:56
8617Simon LambertMSEN7/16258:0158:02
9493David HerdsmanValley StridersMSEN8/16258:0558:07
10600Will KerrSaltaire StridersM402/8858:2258:24
11383Richard GinnPocklington RunnersM451/7358:5058:52
12442Mark HallOtley ACM551/4358:5558:57
131183Duncan WoodhallTadcaster HarriersMSEN9/16259:2059:22
14609Stephen KirkCity of York ACMSEN10/16259:3959:42
15982David SmithersYork Knavesmire HarriersM403/8859:4859:49
16975Lee SmithDerwent ACM404/8859:4959:52
17990Richard SpoonerBarnsley HarriersMSEN11/16259:4959:52
1840Stephen BaileyKippax HarriersM405/8858:231:00:06
19391Philip GooseHyde Park HarriersMSEN12/1621:00:161:00:18
201197John YoungHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN13/1621:00:461:00:48
21801Glynn PardyDewsbury Road RunnersM406/881:01:501:01:51
22675Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire HarriersM407/881:01:551:01:57
231082Steven UnderwoodSouthampton Athletic ClubMSEN14/1621:01:551:01:59
24923Alistair RyderMSEN15/1621:01:561:02:06
251102Gavin WalkerAckworth Road RunnersMSEN16/1621:02:081:02:13
261017Tim StraughanValley StridersM501/751:02:191:02:22
27730Angus MilneHyde Park HarriersMSEN17/1621:02:271:02:29
28124Dave BrooksbankBarnsley ACM552/431:02:321:02:34
29198Ben ColdwellKirkstall HarriersMSEN18/1621:02:321:02:36
3089Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN19/1621:02:361:02:40
31153Chris CallanMSEN20/1621:02:401:02:44
32621Steve LargeHorsforth HarriersM502/751:02:401:02:44
33613Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners ACM452/731:02:471:02:50
34225Andrew CroftDewsbury Road RunnersM408/881:02:491:02:51
35178Dave ChristieM503/751:02:501:02:57
36234Alastair Da CostaHarrogate Harriers & ACM504/751:03:041:03:07
37249Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RCMSEN21/1621:02:501:03:18
381107Melvin WallaceBarnsley ACM453/731:03:211:03:23
39794Luke OsbornYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN22/1621:03:251:03:33
40527Neil HodgsonDursley Running ClubM409/881:03:321:03:36
4131Imran AsgharQueensbury Running ClubMSEN23/1621:03:381:03:42
42856Steve RabyHorsforth HarriersM553/431:03:381:03:42
43890Matthew RichardsonSaltaire StridersMSEN24/1621:03:471:03:50
441074David TurnbullYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN25/1621:03:441:03:53
451016Neil StrangeYork Knavesmire HarriersM554/431:03:491:03:54
46170Danny ChanYork Knavesmire HarriersM4010/881:03:461:03:58
4748Steve BarberDanum Harriers Running ClubMSEN26/1621:03:571:03:59
48792Steven O'NeillKimberworth StridersMSEN27/1621:04:081:04:11
49302Jamie ArkleEasingwold Running ClubMSEN28/1621:04:231:04:28
50259Nicola DevineDoncaster ACFSEN1/1271:04:251:04:31
51725Jeff MillerDarlington Harriers & ACM505/751:04:321:04:40
52284Edward DunnCity of York ACMSEN29/1621:04:401:04:45
53821Lewis Penna-KincellRothwell HarriersMSEN30/1621:04:381:04:47
54193Guy CloseKnaresborough StridersMSEN31/1621:04:481:04:54
55869Phil RayElvet StridersMSEN32/1621:04:531:04:57
56459Lee HardyKirkstall HarriersMSEN33/1621:05:121:05:18
5745Darren BallPocklington RunnersM506/751:05:101:05:19
58427Michael GrimwoodMSEN34/1621:05:121:05:20
59932Mike SchofieldBarnsley HarriersM454/731:05:031:05:22
60745Ruth MoranHorsforth HarriersFSEN2/1271:05:201:05:24
61802Andrew ParkDarlington Harriers & ACMSEN35/1621:05:191:05:27
621035Michael ThomasM4011/881:05:291:05:33
63539Tobu HoneYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN36/1621:05:331:05:37
641172Rebecca WinterAckworth Road RunnersFSEN3/1271:05:451:05:48
65623Adam LavelleMSEN37/1621:06:031:06:26
66201Garry CollinsonDarlington Harriers & ACMSEN38/1621:06:231:06:32
67194Trevor CloughLeeds City ACM555/431:06:291:06:34
68606Stephen KingTadcaster HarriersM455/731:06:261:06:40
691152Matt WhyattMSEN39/1621:06:101:06:41
701123Caroline WarringtonYork Knavesmire HarriersF351/821:06:371:06:41
711099Bradley WalkerAckworth Road RunnersMSEN40/1621:06:451:06:49
72764Lee NashMSEN41/1621:06:561:07:01
73330Sean FitzgeraldValley StridersMSEN42/1621:07:021:07:08
741009Adrian StipeticMSEN43/1621:07:051:07:13
75250Andy DeightonYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN44/1621:07:001:07:18
761105Aisling WallHorsforth HarriersFSEN4/1271:07:171:07:21
77952Samantha ShawPenistone Footpath Runners & ACFSEN5/1271:07:181:07:26
78542Robert HowardMSEN45/1621:07:231:07:28
79331Andrew FletcherSwaledale Road RunnersM556/431:07:311:07:34
80498Glyn HewittScarborough ACM456/731:07:311:07:38
811092Robert VincentAbbey RunnersM4012/881:07:271:07:53
82537Simon HoltRotherham Harriers & ACM4013/881:07:541:07:59
83408John GrayBillingham Marsh House HarriersM507/751:07:531:08:00
84471Bryan HarrodBarnsley HarriersM457/731:08:021:08:08
85272Pete DownesYork Knavesmire HarriersM508/751:08:041:08:16
86714Michael MeeganRipon RunnersMSEN46/1621:08:161:08:21
87560Gareth IrvineSheffield RCMSEN47/1621:08:181:08:25
88341Warren FosterScarborough ACM4014/881:07:581:08:26
891118robert WardYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN48/1621:08:181:08:28
90678Rob MarshValley StridersM4015/881:08:211:08:30
911058David TomlinsonDarlington Harriers & ACM458/731:08:221:08:31
9256Darren BateyM4016/881:08:211:08:34
931189Kevin WrightRoberttown Road RunnersM509/751:07:581:08:36
94476Leigh HarveyKippax HarriersM4017/881:08:271:08:39
95266Dan DonnellyHyde Park HarriersM5010/751:08:351:08:46
966David AinsleyNorth York Moors ACM459/731:08:441:08:53
97453Rob HamiltonValley StridersM5011/751:07:161:09:03
98602Richard KeyworthMSEN49/1621:08:431:09:13
99212John CooperYork Acorn Running ClubM4510/731:09:081:09:17
1001027Richard TarregaYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN50/1621:09:111:09:22
101656Noel LowdonM4018/881:09:081:09:24
102815Ollie PearsM4019/881:09:061:09:25
103378Michael GillHarrogate Harriers & ACM5012/751:09:301:09:33
104829James PicklesPudsey PacersMSEN51/1621:09:301:09:36
105832Lucy PinderYork Knavesmire HarriersF352/821:09:251:09:38
106599Jonathan KentChapel Allerton RCMSEN52/1621:09:091:09:38
107125David BrownBeverley ACM5013/751:09:241:09:39
108397Sarah GoughBarnsley ACF401/1301:09:361:09:43
109830Kieran PicklesDewsbury Road RunnersMSEN53/1621:09:371:09:43
110892Simon RichmondMSEN54/1621:09:371:09:50
111345Paul FoxM5014/751:09:501:09:54
112643Stuart LeslieMSEN55/1621:09:481:09:59
113516Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN56/1621:10:281:10:33
1141048Craig ThorpeMSEN57/1621:10:291:10:44
1151045Jake Thompson-BellMSEN58/1621:10:231:10:45
116168Kevin CawkwellMSEN59/1621:10:341:10:46
117379Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & ACF501/741:10:431:10:47
118566Howard JeffreyOtley ACM601/231:10:481:10:58
1191117Craig WardGainsborough & Morton StridersM4020/881:10:531:11:03
120568David JohnsonHalifax Harriers ACMSEN60/1621:10:211:11:03
121187James ClarkeCrossgates HarriersMSEN61/1621:10:561:11:08
1221043Mark ThompsonM4021/881:11:001:11:09
123709John McNiffeBaildon RunnersM4022/881:10:211:11:16
124627Hayley LawrenceFSEN6/1271:10:591:11:16
125101Paul BowmanCity of Hull ACM557/431:11:111:11:19
12613Jennifer AlmondRodillian RunnersF353/821:11:071:11:21
127549Sarah HunterAckworth Road RunnersFSEN7/1271:11:111:11:25
128847Mike PullonPocklington RunnersM558/431:11:071:11:28
129197Ewan CochraneYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN62/1621:11:181:11:31
1301069Tim TunnardWetherby Runners ACM4511/731:11:101:11:33
1311083Robert UnwinLongwood Harriers ACM559/431:11:271:11:36
132239Tim DarlisonMSEN63/1621:11:231:11:42
133350Graham FrostSelby StridersM4023/881:11:321:11:42
1341170Neil WindleQueensbury Running ClubM4512/731:11:381:11:46
135337Amy FosterTeesdale ACFSEN8/1271:11:431:11:47
136285Stefan DurkinYork Knavesmire HarriersM4513/731:11:351:11:48
137578Martin JonesKingston upon Hull ACMSEN64/1621:11:191:11:56
138985Chris SockettYork Triathlon ClubM4514/731:11:441:12:03
1391177Karen WoodCity of York ACF451/851:12:101:12:23
140822Finlay PenningtonStockton Striders ACMSEN65/1621:12:211:12:28
141919Alan RuddockMSEN66/1621:12:191:12:32
142736Simon MoffattHarrogate Harriers & ACM4515/731:12:281:12:32
143589Greg ParkerM4516/731:12:121:12:32
1441147Paul WhitfieldM4024/881:11:471:12:33
145444Michael HallValley StridersMSEN67/1621:12:221:12:42
1461098Lee WakelinKingstone Runners BarnsleyM4025/881:12:141:12:51
147423Nick GriffinYork Knavesmire HarriersM5015/751:12:091:12:54
148513David HintonElvet StridersMSEN68/1621:12:501:12:56
149184Jeff ClarkBarnsley HarriersM5016/751:12:451:13:02
150491Dale HepplesScarborough Athletic ClubM4026/881:13:041:13:11
151784Paul OakleyRoberttown Road RunnersMSEN69/1621:12:571:13:12
15287Kevin BondRichmond & Zetland HarriersM4027/881:13:061:13:14
1531121Louise WardmanValley StridersFSEN9/1271:13:091:13:18
154305Jarrad EnglestownSelby StridersMSEN70/1621:13:091:13:19
155894Russell RidgeYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN71/1621:13:181:13:29
156123Lewis BrooksMSEN72/1621:13:131:13:29
157776Jane NodderYork Knavesmire HarriersF551/221:13:031:13:34
158961Emma SimmonsPocklington RunnersF354/821:13:181:13:39
1591093Michael VinegradChapel Allerton RCMSEN73/1621:13:131:13:43
160588Stuart KayM4028/881:12:081:13:48
161315Jon FallasM4029/881:13:351:13:57
162494Claire HernEccleshill Road RunnersF402/1301:13:301:14:00
163258Anna DevineFSEN10/1271:14:051:14:12
164905Fiona RobinsValley StridersF403/1301:14:051:14:15
165877John ReevellM651/61:14:131:14:18
166324Paula FentemanSelby StridersF355/821:14:101:14:20
1671034Marc ThomasYork Knavesmire HarriersM4030/881:13:581:14:23
168647Raymond LightleBedale & Aiskew RunnersM652/61:14:101:14:25
169843Andrew ProudM4517/731:13:551:14:27
170876Angela ReeveWetherby Runners ACF404/1301:14:041:14:30
17199Mark BowmanMSEN74/1621:14:161:14:32
172500Robin HicksYork Knavesmire HarriersM5510/431:13:501:14:36
173879Adam RhodesKirkstall HarriersM4031/881:14:281:14:42
174778Adam NodwellKirkstall HarriersMSEN75/1621:14:331:14:43
175424Paul GriffinStocksfield StridersM5017/751:14:071:14:43
17667Mark BennettM4032/881:14:151:14:44
177504Daniel HillM5511/431:14:301:14:48
1781095Taylor WaddellEccleshill Road RunnersMSEN76/1621:14:211:14:52
179632Mark LeadbeaterM5018/751:14:391:14:54
1801054Craig TiptonAckworth Road RunnersM4518/731:14:471:14:54
181216Chris CorcoranLeeds City ACM602/231:14:461:14:58
182810Ian PatchettAbbey RunnersM5019/751:14:351:15:02
1831Steven AbbottCrossgates HarriersM5512/431:14:521:15:06
184321Helen FayStainland Lions Running ClubF502/741:15:041:15:11
185395Adrian GoughBarnsley HarriersM4033/881:14:521:15:16
186320Andy FawcettYork Acorn Running ClubMSEN77/1621:15:041:15:26
1871162Stanley WilliamsAskern District RCM603/231:15:161:15:34
188267Garry DoubtfireM604/231:15:261:15:35
1891176David WomersleyHorsforth HarriersM605/231:14:191:15:36
190772Paul NewtonYork Knavesmire HarriersM5020/751:15:241:15:42
1911198Stephen YoungYork Postal HarriersM4519/731:15:251:15:43
192836Matt PoddOtley ACM5513/431:15:381:15:49
193625Malcolm LaverySt Theresas ACM5021/751:15:121:16:10
194711Chris MeadleyCrossgates HarriersM4034/881:16:041:16:15
195254Michael DennerYork Knavesmire HarriersM606/231:16:051:16:19
1961040David ThompsonQuakers Running ClubM653/61:16:021:16:24
197941Chris SharpAckworth Road RunnersMSEN78/1621:15:151:16:24
198805James ParryM4520/731:15:501:16:25
199796William OvertonPudsey PacersM607/231:15:341:16:32
200393Simone FlagaF356/821:16:001:16:34
2011128Jane WebsterHorsforth HarriersF452/851:16:191:16:34
202523Mark HobsonRoundhay RunnersMSEN79/1621:16:101:16:36
203806Karen ParryF405/1301:16:071:16:39
20493Chris BourneScarborough Athletic ClubM4521/731:16:441:16:51
205246Zoe DavisYork Knavesmire HarriersF406/1301:16:401:16:53
2061173Sarah WinterStockton Striders ACFSEN11/1271:16:481:16:54
2071080Simon TurnerM4035/881:15:191:16:58
2081015Ian StowEccleshill Road RunnersM5514/431:16:351:16:59
209724Graham MillerMSEN80/1621:16:381:17:00
210759Chris MurphyYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN81/1621:16:491:17:01
211558Christopher InmanGainsborough & Morton StridersM608/231:16:431:17:06
212808Adam PartonValley StridersM4522/731:16:591:17:07
2131086Alex Van Der ArendM4523/731:17:041:17:12
21418Nicky AndrewsWetherby Runners ACFSEN12/1271:16:441:17:12
215777John NodderYork Knavesmire HarriersM609/231:16:411:17:13
216486Andrew HeatherM4524/731:16:481:17:16
2171178Kevin WoodBarnsley HarriersM5022/751:16:531:17:17
218222Alastair CrackM4036/881:16:381:17:20
219920Stephen RuddockM5515/431:16:061:17:26
220552Bev HurstHorsforth HarriersF503/741:17:181:17:34
221850Brendan QualterM5023/751:16:341:17:38
222462Gareth HarlandEccleshill Road RunnersMSEN82/1621:17:101:17:38
223171Nik ChapmanNewmarket JoggersM4037/881:17:161:17:41
224686Laurence MartinPudsey PacersMSEN83/1621:17:361:17:42
225447David HalladayKnaresborough StridersM5024/751:17:091:17:50
226756Peter MulleryRothwell HarriersM5516/431:17:481:17:53
22747Simon BarberMSEN84/1621:17:471:17:59
228668James MacdonaldYork Knavesmire HarriersM6010/231:17:311:18:01
229458Chris HardyDewsbury Road RunnersM5517/431:17:421:18:05
230903Graham RobertsonM5025/751:17:541:18:05
23146Hayley BamfordF357/821:16:241:18:06
232861Nicola RamsdenRodillian RunnersFSEN13/1271:17:561:18:09
233359Stephen GardnerDarlington Harriers & ACM5518/431:17:561:18:10
234819Michael PeelQueensbury Running ClubMSEN85/1621:17:521:18:13
235392Dave GordonMSEN86/1621:18:031:18:13
2361179Liz WoodValley StridersF407/1301:17:591:18:14
237771Samantha NewnhamFSEN14/1271:17:271:18:15
2381130Rob WebsterHorsforth HarriersM4525/731:18:111:18:26
23980Karen BlackburnF408/1301:18:151:18:30
2401132Grant WeirMSEN87/1621:17:031:18:32
241746Donald MorganHarrogate Harriers & ACM5026/751:17:581:18:33
2421030Katie TaylorAbbey RunnersFSEN15/1271:18:261:18:44
2431070Adrian TuplinM4526/731:18:101:18:47
244943Julie SharpF409/1301:18:351:18:49
245743Stuart MoorhouseM4527/731:18:301:18:51
246895Dominic RileyMSEN88/1621:18:141:18:53
247963Sue SimpsonNidd Valley Road RunnersF552/221:18:531:18:57
248652Stephen LoganM4038/881:17:481:18:59
2491036Sarah ThomasF4010/1301:18:461:19:01
250795Orna O'TooleYork Triathlon ClubF4011/1301:18:501:19:04
251103Nick BoydPocklington RunnersM4039/881:18:461:19:07
252368Peter GeorgeM4040/881:18:141:19:08
25364Richard BeckettSelby StridersMSEN89/1621:18:301:19:09
25435Shaun AtkinsonMSEN90/1621:18:211:19:11
2551199Qin ZhouYork Knavesmire HarriersF4012/1301:18:541:19:11
256385Stephanie GledhillValley StridersF358/821:18:521:19:12
257108Jason BrantM4041/881:18:451:19:13
258679Alan MarshallSelby StridersM5027/751:19:071:19:18
259166Ian CartwrightWakefield Triathlon ClubMSEN91/1621:18:531:19:23
260143Thomas BunnNew Marske Harriers ACM5519/431:19:211:19:47
261740Jim MooreMSEN92/1621:19:191:19:48
26259Robert BaxterChapel Allerton RCM4528/731:18:431:19:53
263482Lindsay HaynesF359/821:18:511:19:59
264241Rachel DavidsonFSEN16/1271:19:391:20:02
2651024Andrew TamsPudsey RunnersM5028/751:19:321:20:04
266497Fay HethershawScarborough Athletic ClubF453/851:19:421:20:10
267791Paul OliphantMSEN93/1621:19:261:20:15
2681094Daniel WaasHyde Park HarriersMSEN94/1621:19:001:20:18
269121Andrew BrookesMSEN95/1621:19:591:20:19
270240David DartonYork Knavesmire HarriersM5520/431:19:501:20:20
2711019Robert SuttonEccleshill Road RunnersM5029/751:19:511:20:22
272130Joan BrownCity of York ACF504/741:19:331:20:22
273469Jonathan HarrisonMSEN96/1621:20:041:20:23
274137Gordon BruceM5030/751:19:491:20:28
275279Tim DriverWakefield Triathlon ClubM4042/881:19:081:20:32
276929Sarah ScahillF505/741:20:211:20:36
277873Liz ReddingtonValley StridersF553/221:20:201:20:37
278355Steven GallagherM4529/731:20:011:20:38
279987Wayne SpeightM5031/751:20:321:20:48
2801067Richard TroopM4043/881:20:001:20:48
281824Julie PerkinsF506/741:20:421:20:54
282721John MiddletonYork Knavesmire HarriersM5521/431:19:491:20:55
283615David LambertMSEN97/1621:20:171:20:56
284375Christopher GillSt Theresas ACM701/41:20:481:21:02
285182Bev ClarkBarnsley HarriersF454/851:20:451:21:03
2861064Louise TraynorFSEN17/1271:19:401:21:06
2871116Christopher WardNorth York Moors ACMSEN98/1621:20:351:21:08
288304sara ElsonRoundhay RunnersF455/851:20:441:21:10
289927Matthew SandersonM4044/881:20:051:21:10
290640Donna LenaghanSt Theresas ACF4013/1301:19:561:21:14
2911155Jennie WilberforceF4014/1301:21:041:21:17
292407Adam GrayMSEN99/1621:20:531:21:17
293888Guy RichardsonSaltaire StridersM4045/881:20:251:21:19
294812Paul PayM4046/881:20:441:21:24
295658Alan LumbMSEN100/1621:21:031:21:24
296289Paul EastwoodPocklington RunnersM4047/881:20:451:21:25
297288Ellie EastwoodPocklington RunnersF3510/821:20:461:21:25
2981010Paul StokesValley StridersM4048/881:20:411:21:28
299957Samantha ShipmanYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN18/1271:21:161:21:30
300483Jess HaywardFSEN19/1271:20:561:21:31
301196Thomas CoatesMSEN101/1621:21:221:21:33
302758Aidy MurfittHarrogate Harriers & ACM4049/881:20:301:21:34
303581Richard JonesMSEN102/1621:21:021:21:37
30494Lisa BourneScarborough ACF456/851:20:541:21:39
305886Donna RichardsonAckworth Road RunnersF3511/821:20:441:21:40
306307Clare EvansHyde Park HarriersFSEN20/1271:21:111:21:43
3071037Andrew ThompsonM5032/751:21:051:21:44
308312April ExleyBridlington Road RunnersF3512/821:21:261:21:45
309487Ian HebblethwaiteMSEN103/1621:21:051:21:47
3101148Sarita WhitleyEccleshill Road RunnersFSEN21/1271:21:191:21:48
3111164Graham WilsonCrossgates HarriersM4530/731:21:251:21:50
3121166Julie WilsonCrossgates HarriersF457/851:21:261:21:51
313134Garry BrownbridgeAbbey RunnersM5522/431:21:361:21:54
3141168Rob WilsonMSEN104/1621:21:411:21:58
315218Jacqueline CoultousF4015/1301:21:271:21:59
3161122Ruth WarrenValley StridersF601/181:21:471:22:03
317104Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire HarriersM5033/751:20:571:22:03
3181023Mark SwindenTadcaster HarriersM6011/231:21:311:22:05
319335Jeremy ForberHyde Park HarriersM5523/431:20:491:22:07
3201169Stephen WilsonYork Knavesmire HarriersM4531/731:20:551:22:08
321100Mike BowmanM6012/231:21:591:22:13
3221071Tracy TuplinF4016/1301:21:371:22:14
32327Michael ArnoldMSEN105/1621:20:501:22:16
324142Mal BulmerM4532/731:21:401:22:18
32566Graham BennettM4533/731:21:501:22:18
3267Paul AlcornAskern District RCM4050/881:22:011:22:19
327343Al FoxM4534/731:21:481:22:20
328521Jill HobsonHorsforth HarriersF458/851:22:041:22:20
329649Richard LindBaildon RunnersM4535/731:21:251:22:24
330415Jessica GreenFSEN22/1271:21:141:22:24
331798Cara PalmerRothwell HarriersF3513/821:21:511:22:26
332512Neil HindmarchHarrogate Harriers & ACM5524/431:21:511:22:26
333773Paula NewtonKingstone Runners BarnsleyF507/741:22:021:22:27
334992Julie StaffordAckworth Road RunnersF508/741:22:131:22:28
335960Emma SimmonsScarborough ACF4017/1301:21:041:22:33
336467Cheryl HarrisonF509/741:21:101:22:38
337666Darren LytheYorkshire Wolds RunnersM4536/731:21:281:22:40
338466Jonathon Harris-DouglasEasingwold Running ClubM5034/751:22:201:22:43
339283Helen DunlopF4018/1301:22:091:22:51
340356Georgia GallowayFSEN23/1271:22:211:22:52
341363Simon GarsideRoberttown Road RunnersM4537/731:22:111:22:58
34273Stephen BicknellM5525/431:22:231:23:03
343765Russell NaylorEccleshill Road RunnersMSEN106/1621:22:391:23:05
3441065Amanda TreesF4019/1301:22:511:23:11
345232Ian CundallYork Postal HarriersM5035/751:22:251:23:16
346814Doug PearceEasingwold Running ClubM4538/731:22:531:23:16
3471005Liz StevensonBridlington Road RunnersF3514/821:23:001:23:19
348650Joanna LockwoodQueensbury Running ClubF4020/1301:22:561:23:20
349953Glenn SheltonScarborough ACM5526/431:22:511:23:22
350394Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & ACM654/61:23:101:23:23
351651Lee LockwoodSelby StridersMSEN107/1621:23:171:23:26
3521200Eriks ZvaigzneOtley ACM6013/231:23:191:23:29
353769Stephen NesbittHarrogate Harriers & ACM4539/731:23:251:23:30
354809Dawn PartonValley StridersF4021/1301:23:171:23:34
35562Gavin BeardshallKingstone Runners BarnsleyMSEN108/1621:23:121:23:35
356206David ConnorM5036/751:22:151:23:36
357664Peter LythYork Knavesmire HarriersM5527/431:22:241:23:38
358318Kelly FarrFSEN24/1271:23:301:23:50
35926Caroline ArnoldF5010/741:22:261:23:52
360273John DowningKingstone Runners BarnsleyM6014/231:22:161:23:56
36171Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & ACM6015/231:23:251:23:59
362708Danielle McLeodFSEN25/1271:23:121:24:01
3631049Sarah ThorpeF4022/1301:22:351:24:01
364114Ian BrineM4540/731:23:541:24:04
365793Kate OsbornYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN26/1271:23:391:24:09
3661038Anna ThompsonFSEN27/1271:23:251:24:11
36734Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & ACM4051/881:23:441:24:17
368374Becky GilbankBridlington Road RunnersFSEN28/1271:24:001:24:20
36983Paul BlackettBlyth Running ClubM4052/881:24:021:24:24
3701051Sue TindallTadcaster HarriersF459/851:23:441:24:25
371185Tillie ClarkSt Theresas ACFSEN29/1271:24:131:24:28
372590Tess KayF554/221:23:181:24:31
373872Peter ReasonNorthowram Pumas Running ClubM4541/731:22:571:24:33
3741013Ian StoreyEccleshill Road RunnersM4053/881:24:091:24:33
375233David CunninghamM4054/881:24:181:24:35
376177Daniel CheringtonMSEN109/1621:23:491:24:37
3771136Emma WestwoodSt Theresas ACFSEN30/1271:23:511:24:39
378271Alex DowlingMSEN110/1621:23:361:24:41
379672Alaistair MacleodYork Knavesmire HarriersM5528/431:23:531:24:48
380347Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire HarriersF5011/741:23:531:24:48
381175Gillian ChathamSelby StridersF3515/821:24:141:24:48
382119Paul BrookM4055/881:24:221:24:55
383715Julie MercerF4510/851:24:521:24:56
384287Richard EastaughM4542/731:23:191:24:57
385400Helen GraingerFSEN31/1271:24:041:24:57
386875Paul ReedM4543/731:24:131:25:08
387432Robert GummersonKippax HarriersM4056/881:24:531:25:22
38881Matthew BlackburnM4544/731:24:041:25:30
389525Paul HodginYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN111/1621:25:031:25:31
390854Peter QuinnNorth East Veterans ACM5037/751:24:571:25:31
391133Robert BrownMSEN112/1621:24:181:25:32
39254Andrew BarrieAirecentre PacersMSEN113/1621:23:591:25:33
393115Margaret BrittonAirecentre PacersF602/181:24:591:25:35
394364Graham GarveyDarlington Harriers & ACM4057/881:25:321:25:39
3955Tom AddisonDarlington Harriers & ACMSEN114/1621:25:311:25:39
3961007Allan StewartM4545/731:24:031:25:43
397369Tony GeorgeCity of York ACM5038/751:24:591:25:49
398917Suzie RoweF4023/1301:25:191:25:50
399732Elodie MinazziRoberttown Road RunnersFSEN32/1271:25:191:25:57
400986Deirdre SouchYork Acorn Running ClubF5012/741:25:051:26:06
401700Rebecca McGuinnessTadcaster HarriersFSEN33/1271:25:271:26:10
4021190Steve WrightM5039/751:25:191:26:13
403144Graham BurnsDragons Running ClubMSEN115/1621:25:491:26:16
404595Miles KeenleysideM5040/751:25:301:26:16
405628Paul LawrenceAckworth Road RunnersMSEN116/1621:25:131:26:21
406151James CahillMSEN117/1621:24:391:26:22
407499Lorraine HewittScarborough ACF4024/1301:25:261:26:23
4081057Sarah TolhurstF4025/1301:25:161:26:24
409584Steven JonesKingstone Runners BarnsleyM5041/751:25:431:26:26
410468Don HarrisonM5042/751:24:521:26:26
4111090Vicky WebbSweatshop Running CommunityF4511/851:25:121:26:26
412838Francis PollardM5529/431:25:521:26:31
41341Amy BailissYork Acorn Running ClubF3516/821:25:291:26:32
414243Jon DaviesMSEN118/1621:26:041:26:33
415926Danny SampsonYork Triathlon ClubM4058/881:25:131:26:36
416414Andy GreenPudsey PacersMSEN119/1621:25:361:26:48
417940Katie SharmanKingstone Runners BarnsleyFSEN34/1271:26:151:26:54
418502Wendy HigginsSt Theresas ACF5013/741:25:421:26:56
419381Stacey GilmanRoberttown Road RunnersF4512/851:26:221:27:01
420410Angela GreatheadElvet StridersF4026/1301:25:311:27:02
421813Ged PeacockOtley ACM6016/231:26:171:27:13
4221008Jamie StewartHorsforth HarriersF3517/821:25:381:27:14
423449Dean HamblinM4059/881:25:531:27:15
424384Iain GirardDarlington Harriers & ACM4546/731:26:411:27:19
425727Lesley MillerDarlington Harriers & ACF4513/851:26:421:27:20
426579Philip JonesCalder Valley Fell RunnersM6017/231:26:551:27:21
427373Tim GibsonYork Acorn Running ClubM4060/881:26:181:27:22
428149David BygraveYork Knavesmire HarriersM5530/431:26:131:27:26
429739Iain MoodyM4547/731:27:111:27:28
430954Suzanne ShendereyF3518/821:26:291:27:31
431880Christopher RhodesMSEN120/1621:26:531:27:32
432594Jennifer KeeFSEN35/1271:26:301:27:33
433657Gordon LugsdinMSEN121/1621:26:201:27:33
434785John O'BoyleM4061/881:26:391:27:40
435719Margaret MetcalfeYork Knavesmire HarriersF651/71:27:291:27:41
4361000Ash SteadMSEN122/1621:26:011:27:43
437972Charlotte SmithAckworth Road RunnersFSEN36/1271:26:521:27:45
438710Alistair McQueenYork Knavesmire HarriersM4062/881:27:221:27:46
439376Graham GillYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN123/1621:27:361:27:46
440416Emma GreenhalghF3519/821:27:301:27:49
441974Emma SmithF3520/821:26:361:27:52
442406Andrew GravilMSEN124/1621:27:121:27:53
4431110John WalshRodillian RunnersM4548/731:27:391:27:54
444146Philip ButterfieldMSEN125/1621:27:241:27:54
4451031Nigel TaylorSelby StridersM4549/731:27:461:27:57
446128Gillian BrownF3521/821:27:371:27:59
447428Paul GrindleyAirecentre PacersM5043/751:26:301:28:01
44814Leanne AlstonQueensbury Running ClubFSEN37/1271:27:361:28:02
449713Maureen MedlarYork Knavesmire HarriersF603/181:26:591:28:05
450473Nicola HartleyValley StridersFSEN38/1271:27:521:28:12
451660Andrew LyonM5044/751:26:491:28:16
4521020Marc SteeleEccleshill Road RunnersMSEN126/1621:27:491:28:17
453754Becky MoylettFSEN39/1271:27:351:28:19
454518John HirstStainland Lions Running ClubM5045/751:27:281:28:21
455211David CooperAckworth Road RunnersM5531/431:28:041:28:22
4561127Tristan WatsonMSEN127/1621:28:081:28:29
457506Hugo HillMSEN128/1621:27:251:28:30
458841Chris PriceYork Acorn Running ClubM5046/751:27:201:28:31
459413Andrew GreenYork Acorn Running ClubM4063/881:27:201:28:31
460299Adam EllisAbbey RunnersM4064/881:27:141:28:37
461309Laura EvansKimberworth StridersFSEN40/1271:27:071:28:40
462624Lesley LaverySt Theresas ACF4514/851:27:461:28:44
463865Jenna RaoFSEN41/1271:28:071:28:46
464365Cara GatesFSEN42/1271:28:031:28:56
465734Heather MitchellDewsbury Road RunnersF604/181:28:021:28:58
4661160Michael WilliamsRochdale Road RunnersM5047/751:28:481:29:00
467921David RustonMSEN129/1621:28:221:29:02
468339Emma FosterScarborough ACF4027/1301:28:381:29:05
469598Hayley KennyRothwell HarriersF5014/741:28:521:29:11
4701193Liz YatesOtley ACF4028/1301:28:221:29:15
471563Gillian JagoEccleshill Road RunnersF4029/1301:28:321:29:20
47225Tim ArmitageM4550/731:28:241:29:22
473751Helen MortonF4030/1301:28:481:29:22
474349Graham FreerM5048/751:28:441:29:25
4751144Sam WhiteSaltaire StridersMSEN130/1621:28:301:29:26
476138Kevin BruceSaltwell HarriersM5532/431:29:071:29:29
477882Matilda RhodesHyde Park HarriersFSEN43/1271:28:181:29:30
478245Barrie DavisM5533/431:29:051:29:31
479934Debbie ScottF4031/1301:28:511:29:31
480630Colin LeaYork Knavesmire HarriersM5049/751:29:041:29:35
481677Emily MarsdenFSEN44/1271:29:131:29:38
482768Rhona NeilsonAirecentre PacersF4032/1301:29:111:29:40
4831060Daren TophamNYP Tri ClubM4551/731:28:511:29:40
4841050Jo ThwaitesRipon RunnersF4033/1301:28:501:29:40
485116Simon BrocklessM4552/731:29:251:29:41
4861021Samantha SuttonF4515/851:28:301:29:41
487496Clare HeronF4034/1301:28:301:29:41
48892Sally BouldF4035/1301:29:291:29:45
489190Becky ClaytonFSEN45/1271:29:051:29:46
49044James BalkwillAbbey RunnersM4553/731:29:061:29:50
491866Luke RatcliffeKnaresborough StridersMSEN131/1621:29:151:29:58
492308John EvansM5050/751:29:021:29:59
493597Rachel KendallQueensbury Running ClubF4036/1301:29:341:30:00
49477Charlie BirdMSEN132/1621:28:331:30:00
495300Ange EllisAbbey RunnersF4037/1301:28:381:30:01
496697Ralph McDermottPudsey PacersM4554/731:29:091:30:06
497867Sarah RawlingsEccleshill Road RunnersF5015/741:29:431:30:10
498167Sandra CassQuakers Running ClubF5016/741:29:041:30:10
499306Jean EntwistleF555/221:29:581:30:15
500837Sarah PodestaAirecentre PacersF4038/1301:29:491:30:17
501464Stuart HarrisValley StridersMSEN133/1621:29:061:30:18
5021029Francesca TaylorFSEN46/1271:29:111:30:21
503733David MitchellM4555/731:29:281:30:23
504691Elena May-JonesFSEN47/1271:29:221:30:30
505265John DoddsM4556/731:29:081:30:31
506693Mark McAvoyM4065/881:29:241:30:36
507942Georgie SharpAckworth Road RunnersFSEN48/1271:29:381:30:37
508988Christopher SpencerMSEN134/1621:30:251:30:40
5091126Julian WatsonSelby StridersM4557/731:29:521:30:40
5101186Angela WrayTadcaster HarriersF4516/851:30:041:30:47
511845Alison PullanHyde Park HarriersFSEN49/1271:30:011:30:49
512292Jonathan EdwardsMSEN135/1621:29:221:30:54
513726Joanne MillerDragons Running ClubF3522/821:30:381:31:00
51453Lynne BarrettPudsey PacersF605/181:30:041:31:00
515826Simon PettittTeesdale ACM5051/751:29:241:31:06
516763Jas NahlRoundhay RunnersF4517/851:29:581:31:07
517966Sanjay SinghRoundhay RunnersMSEN136/1621:29:591:31:08
518870Andrew RaynerOtley ACM5052/751:30:071:31:09
5191109Zoe WallsF4039/1301:29:421:31:11
520689Liz MatthewsYork Knavesmire HarriersF556/221:30:051:31:12
521994June StakesF4518/851:29:521:31:13
522937Amanda SelvaratnamCity of York ACF5017/741:30:491:31:19
523750Gary MorrittQueensbury Running ClubM5534/431:30:361:31:22
524362Darren GarsideM5053/751:30:211:31:22
525946Dave ShawBaildon RunnersM702/41:30:271:31:24
526532Becky HolmesF3523/821:30:141:31:25
527799Sarah PapadimosHorsforth HarriersF5018/741:29:511:31:26
528388Zoe GoddardKingstone Runners BarnsleyF5019/741:30:021:31:28
5291114Anji WardWest Hull Ladies RRCF4040/1301:30:391:31:30