Race Calendar

Eccup Junior Races 2016 Results

YogaTonic Banner

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.Position NameNameClubDistanceRace No.Category TimeTimeShare
1Alvie O'BrienValley Striders1 mile38B Yr 3 to 605:29
2Tally DiamondValley Striders1 mile5G Yr 3 to 605:34
3Freddie RodenAbbey Runners1 mile6B Yr 3 to 605:38
4Keira JonesValley Striders1 mile4G Yr 3 to 605:40
5Jamie WalkerValley Striders1 mile9B Yr 3 to 605:56
6James LangdonRothwell Harriers1 mile11B Yr 3 to 606:03
7Taylor Sebright-PickardSkyrac AC1 mile18B Yr 3 to 606:05
8Ethan Taylor1 mile41B Yr 3 to 606:09
9Jacques GoetzBradford & Airedale AC1 mile12B Yr 3 to 606:13
10Isaac Fawcett1 mile32B Yr 3 to 606:14
11Zach Taylor1 mile40B Yr 3 to 606:20
12Katarina RobinsonAbbey Runners1 mile30G Yr 3 to 606:22
13Stefan RobottomValley Striders1 mile33B Yr 3 to 606:23
13Aston BrogdenOtley AC 1 mile3B Yr 3 to 606:23
15Harriet BeaumontSkyrac AC1 mile20G Yr 3 to 606:29
16Flynn Hill1 mile35B Yr 3 to 606:31
17Oscar RodenAbbey Runners1 mile7B Yr 3 to 606:33
18Riley Slobodian1 mile29B Yr 3 to 606:34
19Ryan ClarkAbbey Runners1 mile1B Yr 3 to 606:35
20Liam BeaumontSkyrac AC1 mile19B Yr 3 to 606:40
21Matthew Cocks1 mile39B Yr 3 to 606:47
22Stanley Binner1 mile26B Yr 3 to 606:49
23Alexander Currie1 mile16B Yr 3 to 606:57
24Harry Walker1 mile25B Yr 3 to 607:07
25James BaxterSkyrac AC1 mile22B Yr 3 to 607:09
26Zach MarshValley Striders1 mile14B Yr 3 to 607:15
27Vincent Munnelly1 mile37B Yr 3 to 607:18
28Toby WalkerValley Striders1 mile10B Yr 3 to 607:20
29Mia Naylor1 mile8G Yr 3 to 607:32
30Sophie BeaumontSkyrac AC1 mile21G Yr 3 to 607:39
31Kathryn HubbardLeeds & Bradford1 mile28G Yr 3 to 607:46
32Kieran Ryan1 mile31B Yr 3 to 607:52
33Hannah Lancaster1 mile2G Yr 3 to 608:01
34Matthew Burke1 mile13B Yr 3 to 608:07
35Isaac Currie1 mile17B Yr 3 to 608:12
36Isabella Marsh1 mile15G Yr 3 to 608:29
37Jake Phelan1 mile23B Yr 3 to 608:34
38Candice Milner1 mile43G Yr 3 to 608:58
39Andrea RobottomValley Striders1 mile34G Yr 3 to 608:59
40Roisin Munnelly1 mile36G Yr 3 to 609:03
41Orla Chapman1 mile42G Yr 3 to 609:08
42Paige Phelan1 mile24G Yr 3 to 611:09
1Jenson BrogdenOtley AC2 mile52B Yr 7 to 911:24
2George SutcliffeChapel Allerton RR2 mile57B Yr 7 to 911:33
3Harry SutcliffeChapel Allerton RR2 mile56B Yr 7 to 912:00
4Theo Johnson2 mile55B Yr 7 to 912:22
5Holly DaveyOtley AC2 mile53G Yr 7 to 912:24
6Connor ClarkAbbey Runners2 mile51B Yr 7 to 912:47
7Johnnie Binner2 mile59B Yr 7 to 912:51
8Max Binner2 mile27B Yr 7 to 912:52
9Emily BaxterSkyrac AC2 mile58G Yr 7 to 913:36
10Sophia RobottomValley Striders2 mile60G Yr 7 to 913:42
11Rebecca Richard2 mile61G Yr 10 to 1216:33
12Grace MooreAbbey Runners2 mile54G Yr 7 to 916:49

SportsShoes Banner

Organised by

c/o RaceBest Ltd
PO Box 323
Leeds
LS16 0GA

Maureen Taylor
07590 678207