Race Calendar

South Park 20 (including relays) Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBIBNameNameCLUBCategoryCategory PositionTIMETIMEShare
17Jack BlaiklockThames Hare & HoundsSEN11:51:55
237Andy HardyBillingham Marsh Hse H & ACV5022:07:35
346Eddie KnightHeaton Harriers & ACSEN32:08:17
416Mark ClaytonunatttachedV4542:09:41
531John FirbyAycliffe Running ClubSEN52:10:03
697Ian YoungBlackhill BoundersV4562:10:25
735Jonathan GilroyJarrow & Hebburn ACV3572:10:49
855Thomas LogieunattachedSEN82:11:59
950Shaun LandMorpeth Harriers & ACSEN92:12:29
1030Dez FieldenAycliffe Running ClubV45102:13:33
1159Damian McQueenHolmfirth Harriers ACV45112:14:43
125Dan BirkinshawKimberworth StridersV40122:15:34
1368James O'RourkeHalifax Harriers & ACV45132:18:46
143Neil BarkerSpenborough & Dist ACV50142:18:48
1586Andy TalbotAycliffe Running ClubV60152:19:01
1654Stuart LittleHorsforth HarriersSEN162:20:29
172Steve AttleyTyne Bridge HarriersV50172:21:21
1891Daymian UnderhillRAF AthleticsV35182:21:40
1952Tom LeviThirsk & Sowerby HarriersV35192:21:54
2098Catherine YoungClaremont Road RunnersV3512:23:28
2148Gareth KyleAycliffe Running ClubSEN202:24:22
2299Jess YoungSwaledale RunnersV3522:24:24
2343Matt JonesThirsk & Sowerby HarriersSEN212:25:13
2477Samantha RoseRAF TriathlonSEN32:25:39
2548Gareth KyleAycliffe Running ClubSEN222:27:45
2639Mark HaymerDarlington Harriers & ACV45232:30:05
2788Richard TrowlesShildon Running & ACV35242:30:39
2813Tom ChapmanQuakers Running ClubV45252:31:54
2972Sarah PriceLoftus & Whitby ACV3542:32:35
309Paul BowmanNorth York Moors ACV60262:33:46
316Sarah BishopSalford Harriers & ACSEN52:34:18
3227Rob DentQuakers Running ClubV40272:35:04
3394Steven WilkinsonDarlington Harriers & ACV45282:36:13
3470Catherine PayneGrantham Running ClubV5562:38:15
3528Paul DunneDarlington Harriers & ACV50292:39:04
3676Joanne RooneyKimberworth StridersV5572:42:08
3710Pauline BrownDarlington Harriers & ACV5582:43:07
3822Malcolm CoxSunderland StrollersV65302:44:26
3914Chris CheckleyHeaton Harriers & ACV50312:48:31
4057Robert McArdleGrantham Running ClubV60322:49:28
4173Nathaniel RedcliffeDanum HarriersSEN332:50:39
4275Patrick RooneyKimberworth StridersV65342:50:56
4351David LangfordDanum HarriersV50352:52:07
4496Nicola YoungDarlington Harriers & ACV45362:55:27
4585Carley SykesBarnsley HarriersV3592:58:22
4683Elizabeth SowterSwaledale RunnersV60102:59:59
4726Rosie DawsonLonely Goat RCV40113:00:02
4893Paul WhartonLonely Goat RCV55373:00:03
4992Amanda WallerDarlington Harriers & ACV45123:05:11
5045Amjid KhanunattachedV50383:05:30
5121Chris CorcoranNorthern Masters ACV65393:06:35
5238Andy HarlandDarlington Triathlon ClubV50403:06:49
5311Sue CartwrightLonely Goat RCV50133:07:09
5412Walt CartwrightunattachedV50413:12:26
5590Jacqueline TurnerHeaton Harriers & ACV50143:17:25
5625Simon DanielsDarlington Harriers & ACV55423:18:28
5779Chris RowbottomunattachedV45433:19:51
5864Geraint MorrisElvet StridersV50443:22:18
5936Allan HarderDarlington Harriers & ACV45453:22:19
6018Stephanie ColvinAycliffe Running ClubSEN153:24:06
6171Danny PlumbunattachedSEN463:34:31
6282Nathaniel SnellOrchard Eagles Running ClubV45473:34:46
6395Sue WoodcockQuakers Running ClubV50163:36:59
641Darren AldersonQuakers Running ClubV55483:36:59
6547Ria KnoxTyne Bridge HarriersV35173:37:41
6615Danielle ClarkDarlington Harriers & ACV40183:42:47
674Hilary BevanDarlington Harriers & ACV40193:46:57
6863Emma MorrisElvet StridersV50204:04:35

Organised by

c/o Eastbourne Complex

Paul Cook
07967262095