PECO XC League Junior Race 1 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubContestSchool YearGenderPosition M F TimeTimeShare
16522Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M-10:09:19
26524Robin SarsfieldAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile11M-10:09:22
36626Archie PeakerKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:09:32
46824Daniel LinstrumWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile10M-10:09:33
56821Tom DerryWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile11M-10:09:34
66563George CouttieHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M-10:09:48
76967Theo ClayBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M-10:09:55
86796Jamie WalkerValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9M-10:09:59
96549Lottie LanganCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:10:07
106607Emily GibbinsIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile10F-10:10:10
116939Max BinnerWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile10M-10:10:13
126583Tom MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M-10:10:15
136835Caleb AylesburyJNR 2 Mile7M-10:10:17
146936Zachary RaynerWakefield District H & ACJNR 2 Mile9M-10:10:23
156752Reuben HillValley StridersJNR 2 Mile11M-10:10:26
166940Jamie EverettWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile10M-10:10:26
176570Hazel ForrestHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:10:30
186759Alfie JonesValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9M-10:10:36
196784Isaac RoseValley StridersJNR 2 Mile11M-10:10:41
206552Ellie HorrocksHalifax Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile11F-10:10:42
216659Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:10:42
226834Amelie AylesburyJNR 2 Mile9F-10:10:43
236589Alexandra WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile11F-10:10:47
246657Charlotte ChambersOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:10:51
256601Archie BuddingIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:10:53
266700Isaac WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9M-10:10:54
276544Mohamed FarahBradford Airedale ACJNR 2 Mile11M-10:10:55
286958Ian GaskinCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile8M-10:10:59
296769Tom MackrethValley StridersJNR 2 Mile10M-10:11:01
306513Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile9M-10:11:01
316505Stef BrienenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M-10:11:03
326713Thomas LentonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile11M-10:11:04
336519Rhys MacdonaldAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M-10:11:05
346649James ShawNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:11:06
356685James LangdonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M-10:11:09
366660James GreenlayOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:11:10
376830Layla KirkleyWharfedale HarriersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:11:14
386691Adam MiahRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8M-10:11:16
396579Kaelin MccookeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F-10:11:16
406565Elena DicksonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:11:18
416928Griff LippiattValley StridersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:11:20
426673William CurtisRipon RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M-10:11:22
436823Oliver GiddingsWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile9M-10:11:24
446803Jamie YoungsValley StridersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:11:29
456671Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile9M-10:11:31
466593Harry WrightHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:11:32
476783Evie RoseValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:11:33
486584Mollie Reynolds-JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F-10:11:33
496667Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:11:34
506884Harrison JonesCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile8M-10:11:36
516542Mia NaylorBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:11:42
526674James Pollington ClyneRipon RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:11:43
536665Zachary QuinOtley ACJNR 2 Mile10M-10:11:43
546934Cole McandrewWakefield District H & ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:11:45
556903Lewis MurrayPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile9M-10:11:45
566776Florence PellValley StridersJNR 2 Mile8F-10:11:50
576837Ripley BarclayJNR 2 Mile7M-10:11:52
586530William HorobinAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:11:54
596797Toby WalkerValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M-10:11:55
606772William NaboznyValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M-10:12:00
616644Isaac MorlandNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M-10:12:03
626926Freya HunterValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:12:10
636867Ben TetleyJNR 2 Mile8M-10:12:11
646672George CurtisRipon RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:12:14
656864Luke ShacklockJNR 2 Mile7M-10:12:16
666705Kaitlyn TownendSkyrac ACJNR 2 Mile9F-10:12:17
676557Willow BakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F-10:12:19
686669Jacob RobertsPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile11M-10:12:22
696526Adam BernardoAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M-10:12:25
706879Archie BarracloughBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9M-10:12:30
716636Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:12:33
726652Blythe WarnerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile10F-10:12:33
736919Matthew BoothSt Theresas ACJNR 2 Mile9M-10:12:33
746635Joshua BryerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:12:36
756508Ryan ClarkAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:12:36
766676Abigail BaidenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:12:37
776668Stephen PhillipsPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile11M-10:12:38
786503Amber BaileyAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:12:38
796885George PhillipsCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:12:43
806550Katarina SavkovicCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:12:44
816707Deacon ChiltonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:12:46
826655Kate WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8F-10:12:51
836556Sophie BakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:12:53
846585Niamh RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:12:57
856594Emily YoungHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10F-10:12:57
866643Liam HamerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile9M-10:13:00
876664Kitty QuinOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:13:03
886883Ellie JohnsonCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:13:09
896575Katherine JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:13:15
906764Annabel LimValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9F-10:13:16
916935Eleanor RaynerWakefield District H & ACJNR 2 Mile10F-10:13:18
926786Matt SedgleyValley StridersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:13:20
936612Jemima OverendIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:13:20
946576Madeline JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:13:23
956587Emma TrayfordHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:13:24
966820Amelia DerryWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:13:28
976654Beth WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile11F-10:13:30
986960Kate ParkerWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:13:34
996708Kasim GristSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile7M-10:13:37
1006574Isabelle JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F-10:13:41
1016720Emily SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:13:46
1026560Calvin BartonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:13:50
1036896Rosie BarracloughOtley ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:13:50
1046962Lauren RaynerWakefield HarriersJNR 2 Mile12F-10:13:59
1056586Ruby TetleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:14:00
1066833Ella AdrianJNR 2 Mile9F-10:14:00
1076697Grace ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:14:00
1086566Amelia DunseathHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:14:05
1096521Lauren PritchardAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:14:12
1106670Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile8M-10:14:21
1116787Christa ShackletonValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:14:23
1126816Katherine BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:14:26
1136591Honor WorrellHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:14:30
1146865Alex TaylorJNR 2 Mile8M-10:14:31
1156758Marcus JohnstoneValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M-10:14:34
1166695Lochie RickerbyRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M-10:14:44
1176638Rowan de BoerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M-10:14:47
1186681Olivia HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:14:54
1196956Milly SpencerOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:14:58
1206892Filip PrzybylKnaresborough StridersJNR 2 Mile7M-10:15:22
1216874Hannah BaileyAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:15:25
1226822Matilda ForemanWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:15:29
1236871Jamie HydeAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M-10:15:32
1246901Emelia JamiesonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7F-10:15:36
1256969Iona JacksonSaltaire StridersJNR 2 Mile8F-10:15:41
1266688Hannah MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:15:46
1276757Kate IrvineValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F-10:16:05
1286689Anna McardleRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:16:10
1296696Ailsa SaylesRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F-10:16:13
1306683Nancy JacksonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F10:16:20
1316899Molly EneverPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7F20:16:23
1326765Ella LimValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F30:16:41
1336910Hepsy MoodyRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F40:17:15
16804Libby CreeWakefield District H & ACJNR 1 Mile6F10:06:34
26703Abigail JonesSkyrac ACJNR 1 Mile6F20:06:35
36739Jessica BaxterValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F30:06:45
46517Alfie HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M10:06:46
56704Jacob PalmerSkyrac ACJNR 1 Mile6M20:06:53
66794Alannah ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F40:06:55
76814Fynn SmithWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile6M30:06:57
86721Miles SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile5M40:07:03
96937Rosie ThistlewoodWakefield District H & ACJNR 1 Mile6F50:07:03
106768Luke MackrethValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M50:07:04
116609Oliver HolderIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M60:07:05
126748James GostlingValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M70:07:13
136693Connor OldroydRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M80:07:14
146915Poppy HensonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile6F60:07:15
156628Oliver GoldfieldKnaresborough StridersJNR 1 Mile6M90:07:17
166959James MclarnonSkyrac ACJNR 1 Mile5M100:07:18
176608Seth GriffithsIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M110:07:19
186951Michael FotherbyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M120:07:20
196564Benjamin DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M130:07:20
206569Max FletcherHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M140:07:22
216562Charlie BaxterHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M150:07:23
226945Miles DenisonJNR 1 Mile6M160:07:24
236762Abigail KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F70:07:24
246541William JohnsonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M170:07:25
256603Robert CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4M180:07:27
266610Harry LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M190:07:27
276766Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M200:07:33
286528Evan GillAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6M210:07:34
296800Joseph WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M220:07:37
306966Emily GascoyneOtley ACJNR 1 Mile6F80:07:38
316554James BakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M230:07:38
326723Ben WhitakerSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile6M240:07:39
336698Owen ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M250:07:41
346912Fred TattersallRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M260:07:44
356719Millie RhodesSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile5F90:07:45
366712Noah HudsonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1 Mile6M270:07:47
376512Lexie CunningtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile6F100:07:50
386842Conal CairnsJNR 1 Mile6M280:07:51
396882Emma HuttonCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile5F110:07:51
406771Edward NaboznyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M290:07:52
416615Benjamin RichardsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile3M300:07:53
426709Archie HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1 Mile6M310:07:57
436675Naomi AuchereRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F120:07:58
446633James BarracloughNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M320:07:58
456965George GascoyneOtley ACJNR 1 Mile5M330:07:58
466543Noah ToothillBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M340:07:59
476886Sophie WilliamsCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6F130:08:01
486516Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M350:08:01
496568Lucy EversonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F140:08:02
506918Joseph BoothSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile5M360:08:02
516791Keira SykesValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F150:08:03
526780Ewan ReidValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M370:08:05
536755Henry InghamValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M380:08:05
546578Megan ListerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F160:08:06
556744Rafael BurtonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M390:08:07
566742Alice BonnerValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F170:08:07
576763Rebecca KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F180:08:10
586515Spencer HazelAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M400:08:11
596686Louis LavelleRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M410:08:14
606618Iris SmithIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F190:08:14
616678Amy DixonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6F200:08:14
626642Lucy FletcherNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6F210:08:15
636639Fraser DobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M420:08:16
646957Toby SpencerOtley ACJNR 1 Mile5M430:08:18
656906Gray AmosRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M440:08:18
666506Reuben CarverAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M450:08:19
676907Leonie CampbellRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F220:08:20
686714Jacob ParnhamSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1 Mile3M460:08:20
696793Aiden ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M470:08:21
706946Eliza MarjoramJNR 1 Mile6F230:08:24
716514Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M480:08:25
726950Nicholas RobinsValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M490:08:25
736881Sophia Horsfall SambCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile4F240:08:26
746805William ArmstrongWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile4M500:08:26
756701Samuel WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M510:08:27
766656Annie ChambersOtley ACJNR 1 Mile6F250:08:28
776891Jude FollowsKippax HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M520:08:29
786875Adam GillAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 Mile6M530:08:30
796749Jessica GuthrieValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F260:08:30
806827Elliot SmithWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M540:08:31
816694Zachary PiercyRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M550:08:31
826510Jemima CoughlanAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile5F270:08:35
836777Henry PellValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M560:08:35
846836Ziva AylesburyJNR 1 Mile3F280:08:35
856518Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M570:08:37
866844Joseph CopleySt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile5M580:08:37
876927Lars HunterValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M590:08:38
886614Annabel RhodesIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F290:08:39
896792Elsie TaylorValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F300:08:39
906509Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M600:08:40
916949Martha TolhurstJNR 1 Mile6F310:08:41
926922Benjamin MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile4M610:08:42
936916Frankie AndrewsSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile5M620:08:44
946889Amelia NicholsIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F320:08:45
956848Finn de BoerJNR 1 Mile5M630:08:45
966930Darcey Mollitt HillValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F330:08:45
976798Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F340:08:45
986878Enna CarrickAllerton Junior Athletics ClubJNR 1 Mile5F350:08:46
996826Amos Pearse de WolfWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M640:08:47
1006581Iona MelvilleHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F360:08:47
1016898Lily RichardsOtley ACJNR 1 Mile4F370:08:49
1026602Harriet CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile2F380:08:51
1036679George GarthwaiteRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M650:08:52
1046801Sammy WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M660:08:52
1056611Sophie LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile3F390:08:54
1066661Martha LakeOtley ACJNR 1 Mile5F400:08:56
1076920Daniel GraceSt Theresas ACJNR 1 Mile3M670:08:57
1086852Harry FletcherJNR 1 Mile4M680:08:58
1096838Matilda BaxterJNR 1 Mile4F410:08:58
1106943Lorenzo Dell'amicoJNR 1 Mile5M690:08:59
1116545Fausto KuBradford Airedale ACJNR 1 Mile5M700:09:00
1126561Erin BartonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F420:09:01
1136580India MelvilleHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F430:09:01
1146745Barney CrosslandValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M710:09:02
1156902Lucas JamiesonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 Mile6M720:09:02
1166868Edgar Traviss-TurnerRoundhay RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M730:09:03