Race Calendar

Kirkstall Calverley Cutter Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBIBNameNameClubGENAGE CATGen PosCat PosTimeTimeShare
165Michael VargasHyde Park HarriersM1101:07:46
215Jack CooperPudsey PacersM2201:08:12
348John NavisPudsey & Bramley ACM3301:10:32
43Andrew BannisterIdle ACM4401:11:53
511Darren BurnleyPudsey PacersMM505101:12:52
623Jon GreenwoodPudsey PacersMM406101:13:51
76Martin Bennett StanleyPudsey PacersM7501:13:56
849Thomas NaylorM8601:14:53
957Robert SamuelsPudsey PacersMM609101:15:30
1022Shaun FurzerM10701:15:36
1142Laurie MartinM11801:15:51
1243Christophe MartynPudsey PacersMM5012201:16:04
1383Donna EdmondsonIdle ACFF401101:16:56
1431Andrew KayeMM4013201:17:52
1521Sam EvansM14901:18:22
1690Hannah JacobsenF2101:18:24
1752Mark OrbellPudsey PacersMM5015301:18:34
1874Megan AtackF3201:18:39
1936Stuart LittleHorsforth HarriersM161001:19:05
2068Tony WETHERILLOtley ACMM5017401:20:07
2161Paul StockdaleNorthowram Pumas Running ClubMM4018301:20:11
2275Emily BergSouth Leeds LakersFF404201:22:13
2317Matt DassMM4019401:22:46
2440Dan MarshM201101:23:37
2527Mark HeyesMM4021501:23:46
2628Neil HudgellMM5022501:24:09
2795Cirilo PalenzuelaCrossgates HarriersMM605201:24:36
2855Charles Reynolds-TalbotM231201:24:58
2944Joe MastersonMM4024601:25:21
3032Stuart KempMM4025701:25:39
3167William WatkinsHyde Park HarriersM261301:26:11
3226Kristian James HenryLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubMM4027801:26:27
3350Mark NolanMM5028601:27:13
3414Ian CookeMM5029701:27:33
3564Paul TranterOtley ACMM5030801:28:30
3676Ella BishopPudsey PacersF6301:28:45
374Kevin BaptyMM4031901:29:09
3880Helen CoutieHorsforth HarriersFF507101:29:48
3910Roger BurkillSouth Leeds LakersMM6032301:30:00
40100Natasha PregerF8401:30:09
41109Lisa MiltsTodmorden HarriersFF509201:30:09
4266John WalkerRoundhay RunnersMM6033401:30:16
4399Suzanne NoonBingley Harriers & ACFF4010301:30:33
442Neil ArmitagePudsey & Bramley ACMM5034901:30:41
4519Peter EneverPudsey PacersMM40351001:30:46
4635David LeslieAbbey RunnersMM7036101:31:02
4786Dong HoangAbbey RunnersFF4011401:31:09
4881Hannah CrosNorth Leeds Fell RunnersF12501:31:23
4925Rob HeapHyde Park HarriersMM40371101:31:33
505James BatterleyM381401:32:34
5112Tony CarterM391501:33:13
5220Daniel EvansM401601:33:16
5385Sharon HardcastleFF5013301:34:18
5471Steven WoodsSouth Leeds LakersMM6041501:34:22
55108Jane WebsterHorsforth HarriersFF5014401:36:08
5679Jenny COOPERNorth Leeds Fell RunnersFF4015501:39:55
57107Joanne WardFarsley FlyersFF5016501:40:49
58103Emily SuffieldF17601:44:22
59105Julia ThomsonHarrogate Tri ClubFF5018601:45:42
6097May MehdiWetherby Runners ACF19701:45:45
61101Kate SmithsonPudsey PacersF20801:47:38
629MICK BULLMiddleton Harriers ACMM7042201:48:14
6329Matthew HuntPudsey PacersMM40431201:48:15
6460Mark SpilsburyM441701:48:19
6562Nigel TaylorLindley Running ClubMM50451001:48:38
6639Steve LuptonM461801:48:46
6738Marc LuptonM471901:48:46
6841Nathanial MarshallM482001:49:15
6987Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri ClubFF6021101:51:25
708Callum BrownM492101:51:58
7169Alastair WhiteAbbey RunnersMM50501101:53:29
72104Clare ThommasonF22901:53:53
7359Gregory SkeltonM512201:54:44
7473Janet AshtonPudsey PacersFF5023701:57:26
7518Adam EllisAbbey RunnersMM40521301:58:04
7692Becki JohnsonPudsey PacersF241001:58:17
7756Ian RobinsonPudsey PacersMM40531401:58:17
7816Russell CottrellFarsley FlyersMM40541502:01:03
7978Taryn CoopF251102:02:01
8024Nick GreenwoodPudsey PacersMM40551602:02:04
8184Clare GreenwoodPudsey PacersFF4026602:02:04
8213Oliver ClarkinHyde Park HarriersM562302:02:06
8377Danni BryantHyde Park HarriersF271202:02:06
841Chris AldredMM6057602:02:26
85106Pamela TranterOtley ACFF5028802:04:28
8647Karthik MuraliMorley Running ClubM582402:06:05
87111Aidan McKayMM40591702:08:11

Organised by

33 Queens Road
Leeds
LS6 1NY

Adam Nodwell
07793237773