Race Calendar

Isel Cross  Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubCategory PositionCategoryTimeTimeChip TimeChip TimeShare
127Adam FrankhamNETHERHALL AC1MSenior01:31:1701:31:16
237Sam HoldingCUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS2MSenior01:31:2201:31:21
320Liam DavisonCITY OF NORWICH AC1MUnder 2001:33:1701:33:16
421James DesmondDERWENT AC3MSenior01:33:2301:33:21
525Eddie FletcherHOWGILL HARRIERS4MSenior01:33:2801:33:25
624George FawkesDERWENT AC5MSenior01:35:4301:35:42
73Michael BainNETHERHALL AC1MV4001:35:5901:35:57
860Ben Simon6MSenior01:36:1501:36:11
941Stephen MackieNETHERHALL AC2MV4001:36:3101:36:28
1077Matt Skillen7MSenior01:36:4201:36:37
1175Richard WellsSEDBERGH SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB1MV5001:36:4501:36:43
1276Sophie LikemanCUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS1FSenior01:37:1101:37:09
138Brandon Briggs8MSenior01:37:2301:37:21
1470Adam WedgwoodCUMBERLAND AC3MV4001:37:3301:37:31
1554Antony Rega4MV4001:37:4701:37:44
1644David MccabeTRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB5MV4001:37:5201:37:50
1750Ben NutterKESWICK AC2MUnder 2001:38:1801:38:15
1878Scott Clark9MSenior01:38:3301:38:28
1945Andrew MeskimmonDEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS2MV5001:38:3401:38:32
2066Martin VareyDERWENT AC6MV4001:38:4701:38:45
215John BarnesDERWENT AC10MSenior01:39:4401:39:41
2212Gary ByersCUMBERLAND AC1MV6001:39:5801:39:57
2371Daniel WilsonCUMBERLAND AC11MSenior01:39:5801:39:55
246Robert Barnes12MSenior01:40:1901:40:16
2536Tracy HodgsonNETHERHALL AC2FSenior01:41:0401:41:01
2653Luke Reeson13MSenior01:41:1601:41:11
2740Paul Kirkup7MV4001:41:2301:41:18
2846Michael SandelandsCUMBERLAND AC3MV5001:41:3001:41:27
2956Mike RobinsonCUMBERLAND AC8MV4001:41:3901:41:35
3047Faye Murray3FSenior01:41:5801:41:54
3119Anthony DavisDERWENT AC2MV6001:42:1001:42:07
3255Kieran Ritchie14MSenior01:42:3501:42:32
3365Bryony TowersNETHERHALL AC4FSenior01:42:5801:42:55
342Stuart BackhouseKESWICK AC3MV6001:43:0901:43:05
3564Tracy TaylorNETHERHALL AC1FV5001:43:1501:43:13
3668Debbie WalkerDERWENT AC1FV4001:43:1701:43:13
3769Lindsay WalkerKESWICK AC2FV4001:43:2901:43:24
384Leeann BarberKESWICK AC3FV4001:44:0301:43:59
3929Kyle Fulton15MSenior01:44:3901:44:37
4061Sophie SinclairDERWENT AC5FSenior01:44:4001:44:35
4162Mel TapodiDERWENT AC4FV4001:44:4501:44:39
4228Lindsey FrankhamNETHERHALL AC6FSenior01:44:4801:44:45
4372Vic WilsonCUMBERLAND AC7FSenior01:44:5301:44:49
4430Isobel Graham2FV5001:45:1501:45:12
4517Mark CowperthwaiteCUMBERLAND AC4MV5001:45:4701:45:43
4658Lewis Scott16MSenior01:45:5501:45:47
4732Jane GreeningSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS5FV4001:46:5701:46:52
4873Mark WoodNETHERHALL AC9MV4001:47:1201:47:08
4949Stuart Nicholson17MSenior01:47:2001:47:15
5052Hannah Reeson8FSenior01:47:2001:47:15
511Stella AthertonCUMBERLAND AC3FV5001:47:3701:47:34
5234Leanne HarrisNETHERHALL AC9FSenior01:48:0501:48:02
5331Richard Graham5MV5001:48:0901:48:05
5411Nicky ButlerKESWICK AC4FV5001:48:1801:48:12
5574John WoolridgeBORDER HARRIERS & AC1MV70+01:48:2601:48:19
5622Andrea DonaldsonST BEES TRIERS6FV4001:49:2101:49:15
5714Claire ChapmanDERWENT AC5FV5001:49:4901:49:44
5815Tom ChapmanDERWENT AC6MV5001:49:4901:49:45
5943Jade MalloyDERWENT AC10FSenior01:50:1701:50:11
6023Bev FaulderCUMBERLAND AC7FV4001:50:2901:50:23
6126Wayne FoxST BEES TRIERS18MSenior01:50:4401:50:36
6216Karen CowperthwaiteCUMBERLAND AC6FV5001:51:4301:51:37
6335Samantha Harrison11FSenior01:53:4201:53:35
6451Sally NutterKESWICK AC8FV4001:54:5101:54:46
6510Lindsay BuckCUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS1FV6001:58:3501:58:31
6659Ian SievewrightNETHERHALL AC7MV5001:58:5001:58:47
6748Nadine NewbyWASHINGTON RUNNING CLUB9FV4002:04:3402:04:28

Organised by

Ian Renouf