Race Calendar

PECO XC League Junior Race 4 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubContestSchool YearGenderPosition M F TimeTimeShare
16522Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M10:04:50
26563George CouttieHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M20:04:54
36824Daniel LinstrumWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile10M30:05:02
46583Tom MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10M40:05:06
56626Archie PeakerKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7M50:05:08
66622Alexander WolfendenIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile7M60:05:08
76796Jamie WalkerValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9M70:05:09
86601Archie BuddingIlkley HarriersJNR 2 Mile8M80:05:18
96939Max BinnerWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile10M90:05:19
106819Tom DaveyWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile8M100:05:20
116549Lottie LanganCity of York ACJNR 2 Mile8F10:05:20
126513Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile9M110:05:27
136835Caleb AylesburyJNR 2 Mile7M120:05:30
146834Amelie AylesburyJNR 2 Mile9F20:05:32
156657Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7F30:05:33
166759Alfie JonesValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9M130:05:37
176659Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7M140:05:45
186713Thomas LentonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2 Mile11M150:05:47
196519Rhys MacdonaldAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M160:05:47
204773Verity ClementsHalifax Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile11F40:05:51
214894Sebastian NicolsonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7M170:05:52
226579Kaelin MccookeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F50:05:53
236660James GreenlayOtley ACJNR 2 Mile7M180:05:53
246542Mia NaylorBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F60:06:01
256903Lewis MurrayPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile9M190:06:02
266671Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile9M200:06:05
276593Harry WrightHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7M210:06:06
286775Josie PawleyValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9F70:06:07
292692Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile7M220:06:07
306505Stef BrienenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile10M230:06:08
316624Alice O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2 Mile7F80:06:11
326644Isaac MorlandNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M240:06:12
336784Isaac RoseValley StridersJNR 2 Mile11M250:06:12
346668Stephen PhillipsPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile11M260:06:14
356971Boe ClaybournAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile11M270:06:14
366676Abigail BaidenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F90:06:18
376772William NaboznyValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7M280:06:21
386926Freya HunterValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F100:06:26
392668Kate WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile8F110:06:30
406523Oscar RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile7M290:06:37
416594Emily YoungHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile10F120:06:43
426652Blythe WarnerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 Mile10F130:06:45
434890Jessica MyersPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile8F140:06:49
446787Christa ShackletonValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F150:06:51
456576Madeline JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F160:06:52
466896Rosie BarracloughOtley ACJNR 2 Mile8F170:06:55
476575Katherine JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F180:06:59
484993Ruby TetleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile7F190:07:01
496574Isabelle JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile9F200:07:06
506670Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 Mile8M300:07:09
516871Jamie HydeAbbey RunnersJNR 2 Mile8M310:07:14
526833Ella AdrianJNR 2 Mile9F210:07:24
536816Katherine BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 Mile8F220:07:29
544819Martha RedmondValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F230:07:30
556764Annabel LimValley StridersJNR 2 Mile9F240:07:58
566765Ella LimValley StridersJNR 2 Mile7F250:08:07
576681Olivia HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 Mile8F260:08:16
16915Poppy HensonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile6F10:05:36
26517Alfie HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile4M10:05:42
36814Fynn SmithWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile6M20:05:42
44784Lucy GilbertsonCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6F20:05:44
56959James MclarnonSkyrac ACJNR 1 Mile5M30:05:45
66748James GostlingValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M40:05:46
76794Alannah ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F30:05:48
86994Ollie WrightCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile4M50:05:50
96973Joseph HoptonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5M60:05:52
106609Oliver HolderIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M70:05:55
116704Jacob PalmerSkyrac ACJNR 1 Mile6M80:05:59
126548Aimee KeefeCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile5F40:06:00
136990Oliver JacksonJNR 1 Mile5M90:06:03
144816Isobel MaddenSelby StridersJNR 1 Mile6F50:06:03
156721Miles SharpSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 Mile5M100:06:04
166942Edward MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M110:06:08
176762Abigail KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F60:06:11
186771Edward NaboznyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M120:06:19
196603Robert CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4M130:06:21
206564Benjamin DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M140:06:24
216608Seth GriffithsIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M150:06:28
226506Reuben CarverAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile5M160:06:29
236780Ewan ReidValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M170:06:30
244785Nina HopkinsCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile5F70:06:30
256912Fred TattersallRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile4M180:06:33
266886Sophie WilliamsCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6F80:06:35
274812Kate SetchellCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile6F90:06:35
286610Harry LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M190:06:40
296895David AkeroydOtley ACJNR 1 Mile6M200:06:43
306763Rebecca KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F100:06:47
316798Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F110:06:47
326625Jacob O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1 Mile4M210:06:51
336615Benjamin RichardsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile3M220:06:53
346742Alice BonnerValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F120:06:55
356827Elliot SmithWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M230:06:57
366793Aiden ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M240:06:58
376616Lily SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F130:06:58
386618Iris SmithIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F140:06:58
396782Frankie RileyValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M250:06:59
406516Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M260:07:02
416836Ziva AylesburyJNR 1 Mile3F150:07:10
426656Annie ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1 Mile6F160:07:10
436826Amos Pearse de WolfWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 Mile6M270:07:17
446604Grace DarlingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile6F170:07:18
456949Martha TolhurstJNR 1 Mile6F180:07:22
466539Evie WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1 Mile5F190:07:23
474820Sam RedmondValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6M280:07:24
486658Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1 Mile4F200:07:28
496682Robyn HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile5F210:07:29
506993Jessica RheaJNR 1 Mile3F220:07:34
516881Sophia Horsfall SambCity of York ACJNR 1 Mile4F230:07:35
524992Lauren GardenerAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile6F240:07:35
536932Lily SadlerValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5F250:07:38
546518Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M290:07:39
556995Harry PickValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M300:07:40
566514Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M310:07:41
576623Emily WoodIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile5F260:07:42
586925Jake Doyle-WoodsValley StridersJNR 1 Mile3M320:07:42
596869Sophie WilsonJNR 1 Mile3F270:07:42
606927Lars HunterValley StridersJNR 1 Mile5M330:07:45
614821Laurence WaterfallValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4M340:07:45
626509Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M350:07:48
636891Jude FollowsKippax HarriersJNR 1 Mile6M360:07:52
646809Matty HomanWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 Mile5M370:07:59
656540Monty WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1 Mile2M380:07:59
666908Oliver LoxhamRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 Mile6M390:08:04
676970Sophie BradyAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile4F280:08:06
686501Saif AmeriAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile2M400:08:07
694888Jasper HairPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 Mile9M410:08:07
706947Beatrice RitsonJNR 1 Mile4F290:08:10
716597Bella Atwell-SkevingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile4F300:08:11
724893Daria NicolsonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 Mile3F310:08:13
736504Kaiden BalkwillAbbey RunnersJNR 1 Mile3M420:08:14
746924Edie Doyle-WoodsValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F320:08:17
756617Pippa SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile3F330:08:20
766611Sophie LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1 Mile3F340:08:20
776746Sarah DennisonValley StridersJNR 1 Mile4F350:08:29
786781Kirsten ReidValley StridersJNR 1 Mile6F360:08:37
794991George RedmondValley StridersJNR 1 Mile2M430:08:45
804889Declan MccarrickPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 Mile7M440:09:09

Organised by

Orchard Cottage
None Go Bye Farm
Otley Old Road
Leeds
LS16 5HZ

Mark Hetherington
07753 614624