Race Calendar

4 Seasons Series - Peterborough Autumn 10K Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeNet TimeGun TimeGun TimeShare
11006Steven WilkinsonNene Valley HarriersMSEN1/5237:2137:21
21000Paul TuckerMSEN2/5238:2138:22
3975Stewart PitherM501/2640:0340:05
4869Natalie BunceUKRunChat Running ClubFSEN1/4240:1540:15
5802Mike DanielsBushfield JoggersM401/2641:0441:06
69Michael BranstonYaxley Runners & JoggersM402/2641:1041:11
7783Ben HannonNene Valley HarriersMSEN3/5241:1141:12
8283Matthew StuddMSEN4/5242:2542:27
9916Laura GrimerNene Valley HarriersF401/5142:2542:27
10819Ben DeartonMSEN5/5242:3042:42
117Mohammad BasharatMSEN6/5242:5242:53
12784Jonathan HawesRyston RunnersM403/2643:2543:27
1324Neil LakinM404/2643:4243:44
1413David ChristianMSEN7/5244:2644:27
15808Mark DevineYaxley Runners & JoggersM405/2644:5845:05
16861Emma BeevorHigham Harriers ACFSEN2/4245:0745:08
17955Paulus MaukonenBRJ Run & TriMSEN8/5245:1745:20
18788Lorentas KaminskasMSEN9/5245:1345:23
194Jonathan ArnoldMSEN10/5245:2845:34
20860Jonathan BeangeM502/2645:4045:42
2128Edward MarshallMSEN11/5246:0546:07
22923Daniel HarrisM503/2646:0446:08
23903Del FergussonM504/2646:2046:24
24979Kevin RichardsM505/2646:1546:28
25984Lorenzo SlawMSEN12/5246:2746:35
26775Gareth AndrewMSEN13/5246:2946:36
27774William AllenM506/2646:4446:55
28866Abigil BranstonYaxley Runners & JoggersFSEN3/4247:0447:11
29889Sebastian DabekBushfield JoggersM406/2647:1747:22
30801Michael ReadM601/347:2147:26
31773Greg AllenMSEN14/5247:2347:30
3251Lee TurnerMSEN15/5247:2447:30
33933Dan HuntM407/2647:2547:40
34891David DalrympleMSEN16/5247:5047:52
35857Christopher BarrettMSEN17/5247:4447:56
3620James HankinsMSEN18/5248:0248:04
37796Robert SmithMSEN19/5247:5148:11
38942Kate KennedyF402/5148:1448:22
39911Will GladwinMSEN20/5248:1548:24
40922Sue HarlowYaxley Runners & JoggersF403/5148:3448:39
41813Alan BrownM507/2648:2048:41
4222Paul HicksM508/2648:5149:00
43992Andrew SwanstonMSEN21/5248:4849:03
44936Liz JohnsonF404/5148:5849:04
45797Darren TerryM408/2649:1049:14
4630Mick MartinM509/2649:2249:32
4731Frank MulhallM5010/2649:2249:33
481004Darren WatkinM5011/2649:4949:57
49816Ragan NayarM5012/2649:3750:04
50960Iliana MishevaFSEN4/4250:0350:13
5117Shane GoldsmithBushfield JoggersM5013/2650:1250:17
52974Victoria PeatFSEN5/4250:3350:37
5356Melissa WilkinsF405/5150:2850:47
54790Kanina O'neilFSEN6/4250:4250:50
55779Andy BurrowsM409/2650:4750:53
56780Tony ComberM5014/2651:0751:14
5744Pauline StockerHuntingdonshire ACF501/2251:1151:16
5843Amy SteeleHuntingdonshire ACFSEN7/4251:0751:16
5942Ian StarrM5015/2651:2351:26
60814Steve BarkerM4010/2651:1351:31
61873Andrew CattonMSEN22/5251:2251:36
62980Ashley RipponMSEN23/5251:3951:42
6369Trevor Evans LindsayRamsey Road RunnersM5016/2651:3851:45
64858Lucy BayesFSEN8/4251:3351:48
6563Claire EdwardsF406/5151:4351:49
661008Dan ZenchukMSEN24/5251:4351:50
6741Jon SheppardMSEN25/5251:4651:55
68856Louise BanerjeeF407/5151:4351:55
6955Jo WellingsF408/5151:5652:06
70890Daniel DalmonegoMSEN26/5252:0252:19
71776Jonathan BondMSEN27/5252:2152:28
7267Catherine HuntWerrington JoggersF409/5152:3052:43
73893Lisa DeaconFSEN9/4252:4452:51
74990Kristina StrettonFSEN10/4252:4652:59
75900Alison EscottF4010/5153:0453:10
76924Daron HarveyM5017/2653:0953:12
77949Simon MackenzieMSEN28/5253:1753:34
788Rachel BradleyF502/2253:2453:34
79887Thomas CrookM5018/2653:2653:50
80777Gillian BrightwellWellingborough & District ACF503/2253:5353:57
8147Samantha StringerWest Norfolk ACFSEN11/4253:4653:59
82786Andrew HunneyballMSEN29/5253:4554:03
8346Katie StricklandHuntingdonshire ACFSEN12/4254:0754:16
84962Matt MullenMSEN30/5254:1454:24
8535Karn RichmondM4011/2654:3654:39
86812Nikki HigginsF504/2254:2854:43
87793Ellie SandallFSEN13/4254:3554:47
8854David WebbM4012/2654:5255:00
89785Lisa HoskinsF4011/5154:3855:02
90864Sammie BoothFSEN14/4255:0055:10
91905Swapnil GadkariM4013/2655:0455:20
9245Jonathan StocksSawtry Walk to RunM4014/2655:1055:30
93867Ian BridgesM5019/2655:4755:53
94959Lukasz MioduszewskiMSEN31/5255:5156:03
95879Jack CieslaMSEN32/5255:4556:08
9634Louisa PhillipsFSEN15/4256:0656:12
97981Murray RorisonMSEN33/5255:5456:13
98896Alistair DobsonM4015/2655:5456:14
99876Fiona ChancePeterborough ACF4012/5156:1356:18
100978Jason QuantMSEN34/5256:0656:21
1016Carol AtkinsonSawtry Walk to RunFSEN16/4256:1156:31
10239Jim SandsM602/356:2556:33
103985David SmithMSEN35/5256:3256:34
104940Andrew KendalStamford StridersM5020/2656:1556:40
105941Sonia KendalStamford StridersF4013/5156:1656:40
106989Martin StrawsonMSEN36/5256:3056:41
107972Alexandra PaulFSEN17/4256:4656:51
108945Natalie LeminFSEN18/4256:5156:56
10962Diane BunchHuntingdonshire ACF601/556:5457:02
110799Mike TorbittWreake & Soar Valley ACM5021/2656:4857:06
111852Nashaqat AliM4016/2657:1657:17
112895Costanzo Di MariaMSEN37/5257:0157:29
113875Tracy ChallisBodymode Running ClubFSEN19/4257:2157:37
11429Anna MartinFSEN20/4257:3257:45
115961James MoonMSEN38/5257:3957:48
116951Christopher MannM4017/2657:3257:49
117943Gavin KnoxMSEN39/5257:3257:50
118888Alex CurtisMSEN40/5257:3757:55
119991Sara Strid-CoughlanF505/2257:5658:09
120894Ian DevlinMSEN41/5258:1058:13
121880Geoffrey ClarkM701/258:1158:22
122815Ben BowenMSEN42/5258:0358:30
123938Matthew JonesMSEN43/5258:2358:34
124944Ann LangdaleF506/2258:3258:36
125929Nick HornsbyM4018/2658:2058:36
126874Zaneta CegielskaFSEN21/4258:2658:38
12716Jonathan GarnerM4019/2658:1758:39
12864Joanne HartF4014/5158:1558:43
129954Phil MartinM5022/2658:2058:46
130884Catherine ConwayFSEN22/4258:3758:48
13165Vicki HartfreeF4015/5158:2058:48
132293Laura ColtonF4016/5158:5058:55
1331001Sharon TurnerF4017/5158:5658:58
134999Kirsty TruesdaleFSEN23/4258:4259:07
135862Daniel BellMSEN44/5258:5459:10
136818James HensonMSEN45/5259:1459:28
137817Emily HensonFSEN24/4259:1459:28
1381Victoria AbrahamBushfield JoggersF4018/5159:0859:33
13953Mandy WalkerBushfield JoggersF507/2259:0859:33
140963Emma MurphyFSEN25/4259:2559:35
14114Darren CooperSawtry Walk to RunM4020/2659:1759:37
142809Andrew LeeMSEN46/5259:2659:52
143958Stuart McmenemyM4021/2659:4059:59
144907Marianne GallowayFSEN26/421:00:201:00:37
145872Nicola ByrneLonely Goat RCF4019/511:00:281:00:40
146950Emma MaleFSEN27/421:00:451:00:52
147787Bonnie JacksonF4020/511:00:391:00:52
148908Diane GannonHuntingdonshire ACF602/51:00:471:00:56
149791Sara PearceFSEN28/421:00:571:01:22
150806Abbie Starling1/11:01:031:01:30
151807Jamie BowenLonely Goat RCMSEN47/521:01:031:01:31
152909Richard GilbertM5023/261:01:131:01:35
153912James GoakesMSEN48/521:01:491:02:05
154925Natalie HebdonFSEN29/421:02:081:02:12
155865Stephen BottomM4022/261:02:081:02:12
1561007Sandra WinskillF4021/511:02:261:02:32
157800Ewelina ZiemianFSEN30/421:02:131:02:35
15810Richard BurtonM5024/261:02:261:02:43
15923Esme JohnsonF4022/511:02:291:02:52
160937Richard JonasM4023/261:02:391:02:58
161917Annalie GroobyF4023/511:02:521:03:11
162781Matthew DownesM4024/261:02:471:03:20
163805Amy RickardsYaxley Runners & JoggersFSEN31/421:03:121:03:24
164803John BryantMSEN49/521:03:081:03:33
165778Diane BrownF508/221:03:241:03:47
166964Margaret NderituF4024/511:03:591:04:05
167921Alistair HamiltonM4025/261:03:581:04:05
168973Sally PeartonF603/51:03:591:04:20
169947Joanne LongF509/221:04:001:04:21
17037Sarah RosellaF4025/511:04:011:04:28
171854Paula AndrewsF4026/511:04:101:04:31
172906Anne GallacherSt Neots Riverside RunnersF5010/221:04:301:04:36
173804Martin RuffM5025/261:04:301:04:50
174919Barbara GunnBushfield JoggersF5011/221:04:471:05:12
175881Natasha ClarkeF4027/511:05:131:05:28
176986Jane StevensonF5012/221:05:371:05:58
177993Mary SwanstonFSEN32/421:06:041:06:18
178918Adriana GunnF4028/511:06:051:06:21
179859Sue BeamishF5013/221:06:021:06:22
180782Oliver GouldMSEN50/521:06:131:06:31
181886Carol CouplandF604/51:06:341:06:38
18227Rachel LoganF4029/511:06:281:06:51
183811Deborah DuncanF5014/221:06:381:07:02
184798Tamara ThompsonF5015/221:07:081:07:16
185789Roma O'neilF605/51:07:081:07:16
186967Dave OnionRedhill Road RunnersM702/21:07:331:07:41
187966Rachel NileFSEN33/421:07:191:07:42
188952Kate MannWerrington JoggersF4030/511:07:341:07:49
189930Sue HowsonF5016/221:07:401:07:55
190882Cheryl ClearyThorney RCF4031/511:07:451:08:11
19148Jonathan TeshM4026/261:07:561:08:25
19270Tracey McloughlinF4032/511:08:171:08:32
193287Melanie WellsF4033/511:08:181:08:32
194968Sara OrfordLonely Goat RCF5017/221:08:161:08:35
195934Hazel HunterF4034/511:08:211:08:35
1962Kezia AdamsFSEN34/421:08:361:08:53
197998Heidi TaylorF4035/511:08:331:08:54
198957Sophie McdonaldFSEN35/421:08:451:08:59
199970Pulkit Singh PariharMSEN51/521:09:291:09:43
20049Sharon ThomasWerrington JoggersF4036/511:09:401:09:53
201286Claire TilleyF4037/511:09:581:10:08
202913Sarah-Jayne GoakesFSEN36/421:09:561:10:12
203946Nicola LilleyF4038/511:10:441:11:05
204285Laura TilleyF4039/511:11:061:11:16
205995Ian TaylorM5026/261:12:131:12:29
206997Paula TaylorF4040/511:12:141:12:30
207892Sammy DarlingFSEN37/421:12:511:13:17
208871Lina ButlerF4041/511:12:521:13:18
209948Abigail LukerF4042/511:12:511:13:18
210883Kelly ColasurdoLonely Goat RCF4043/511:13:041:13:23
211284Julia TebbsHuntingdonshire ACF4044/511:13:291:13:38
212901Catherine EwanBodymode Running ClubF4045/511:14:421:15:04
213904Joanne ForrestBodymode Running ClubF4046/511:14:421:15:04
2141002Chris UdenBodymode Running ClubM603/31:14:411:15:04
21540Helen ShawSawtry Walk to RunF5018/221:15:001:15:21
216928Matt HinchliffMSEN52/521:15:391:15:51
217853Sarah AndrewF4047/511:16:031:16:21
218863Julie BirdF5019/221:16:221:16:40
219927Amanda HinchliffFSEN38/421:16:311:16:42
220792Emily PettittFSEN39/421:16:481:17:06
22166Elaine HollandF4048/511:18:261:18:48
22260Catherine BrownSawtry Walk to RunF4049/511:18:261:18:48
223899Rhiannon EggletonFSEN40/421:19:171:19:43
224870Alison BurtonFSEN41/421:21:341:21:51
225914Debbie GrayF4050/511:22:151:22:48
22619Jodi GravesFSEN42/421:24:151:24:44
227976Mandy PowellF4051/511:24:351:24:46
228810Terri SmithF5020/221:24:501:25:16
229794Odette SmeeThorney RCF5021/221:42:311:42:57
230795Julie SmithThorney RCF5022/221:42:501:43:15

Organised by

Eastfield House
Latham Road
Huntingdon
PE29 6YG

Juliette Richards
07395798378