Race Calendar

PECO XC League Junior Race 2 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubContestGenderSchool YearPosition M F TimeTimeShare
12521Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileM910:08:44
22523Robin SarsfieldAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileM1020:08:49
32575Rose ForrestHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF1010:08:53
42568George CouttieHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM930:08:54
52824Daniel LinstrumWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 MileM940:08:59
62576Joseph HarrisHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM1050:09:09
72912Adam PowellOtley ACJNR 2 MileM1160:09:11
82803Jamie WalkerValley StridersJNR 2 MileM870:09:13
92603Eve WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF920:09:14
102587Tom MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM980:09:18
112574Hazel ForrestHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF730:09:20
122812Max BinnerWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 MileM990:09:29
132791James PrestonValley StridersJNR 2 MileM10100:09:32
142590Will PartnerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM8110:09:36
152555Lottie LanganCity of York ACJNR 2 MileF740:09:37
162554James GoldCity of York ACJNR 2 MileM8120:09:38
172602Alexandra WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF1050:09:39
182556Shen Wigfield-TurnerHallamshire HarriersJNR 2 MileF1060:09:39
192821Jamie EverettWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 MileM9130:09:39
202876James LangdonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM9140:09:41
212505Connor ClarkAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileM10150:09:42
222548Ellie HorrocksBradford Airedale ACJNR 2 MileF1070:09:43
232567Eleanor ColbournHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF980:09:44
242759Reuben HillValley StridersJNR 2 MileM10160:09:44
252685Zachary QuinOtley ACJNR 2 MileM9170:09:50
262861Owen PaceyBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM10180:09:52
272753Tally Nicole DiamondValley StridersJNR 2 MileF990:09:59
282653Liam EscottNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 MileM9190:10:04
292818Tom DaveyWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 MileM7200:10:06
302707Adam MiahRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM7210:10:12
312717Isaac WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM8220:10:16
322902Jack ToddWakefield District H & ACJNR 2 MileM8230:10:18
332695Shannon RobinsonRichmond & Zetland HarriersJNR 2 MileF8100:10:20
342781Tom MackrethValley StridersJNR 2 MileM9240:10:27
352662James ShawNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 MileM7250:10:40
362586Jim MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM8260:10:42
372720Caden SmithRoundhay RunnersJNR 2 MileM11270:10:43
382838Amelie AylesburyJNR 2 MileF8110:10:44
392721Harry BromleySelby StridersJNR 2 MileM7280:10:51
402789Florence PellValley StridersJNR 2 MileF7120:10:53
412543Holly WaltersBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF8130:10:54
422507Ryan ClarkAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileM7290:10:58
432524Riley SlobodianAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileM7300:11:02
442532William HorobinAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 MileM7310:11:07
452595Archie StonerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileM7320:11:11
462826Archie MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 MileM7330:11:16
472848Eleanor RaynerJNR 2 MileF9140:11:18
482896Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 MileM8340:11:19
492601Louisa WeltonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF11150:11:21
502606Emily YoungHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF9160:11:28
512670Rosie BarracloughOtley ACJNR 2 MileF7170:11:39
522597Annie TolanHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF7180:11:40
532616Hattie BishopIlkley HarriersJNR 2 MileF7190:11:41
542729Matthew BackhouseSt Theresas ACJNR 2 MileM9350:11:42
552668Kate WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 MileF7200:11:44
562868Lewis MurrayPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 MileM8360:11:51
572872Abigail BaidenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF7210:11:54
582513Jamie HydeAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileM7370:11:58
592752Celia CottrellValley StridersJNR 2 MileF9220:12:02
602648Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 MileM7380:12:16
612667Beth WhileyNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 MileF10230:12:17
622501Harvey AppleyardAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileM8390:12:18
632579Katherine JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF7240:12:20
642646Joshua BryerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 MileM7400:12:21
652515Jordan MayAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileM11410:12:21
662604Honor WorrellHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF7250:12:23
672578Isabelle JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF8260:12:23
682741Katelyn LongfellowSt Theresas ACJNR 2 MileF11270:12:40
692797Matthew SedgleyValley StridersJNR 2 MileM7420:12:46
702655Liam HamerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2 MileM8430:12:46
712694Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2 MileM7440:12:50
722580Madeline JonesHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF7280:12:52
732813Katherine BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2 MileF7290:13:04
742520Macy RevillAbbey RunnersJNR 2 MileF7300:13:04
752700Olivia HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF7310:14:03
762713Ailsa SaylesRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2 MileF7320:14:54
772530Lucy FarrarAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2 MileF7330:15:25
12785Rafferty MirfinValley StridersJNR 1 MileM610:05:23
22867Maisey BellwoodKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1 MileF610:05:30
32839Caleb AylesburyJNR 1 MileM620:05:33
42862Logan WalkerBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM630:05:34
52679Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1 MileM640:05:35
62792Samuel PrestonValley StridersJNR 1 MileM650:05:40
72900Ethan TaylorValley StridersJNR 1 MileM660:05:41
82573Max FletcherHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM470:05:42
92830Hugo BishopWharfedale HarriersJNR 1 MileM480:05:44
102624James GreenlayIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileM690:05:46
112901Zach TaylorValley StridersJNR 1 MileM6100:05:46
122827Edward MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 MileM5110:05:48
132640James MclarnonKirkstall HarriersJNR 1 MileM4120:05:48
142779Luke MackrethValley StridersJNR 1 MileM5130:05:50
152811Fynn SmithWakefield Triathlon ClubJNR 1 MileM5140:05:50
162903Lewis WrightWakefield District H & ACJNR 1 MileM6150:05:55
172880Imogen AtkinsonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 MileF520:05:55
182541William JohnsonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM4160:05:56
192637Alice O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1 MileF630:05:56
202906Jessica BaxterValley StridersJNR 1 MileF540:05:58
212522Oscar RodenAbbey RunnersJNR 1 MileM6170:06:00
222833Layla KirkleyWharfedale HarriersJNR 1 MileF650:06:01
232726Abigail JonesSkyrac ACJNR 1 MileF560:06:02
242870Mallerie SamuelPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 MileF670:06:03
252509Lexie CunningtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1 MileF580:06:03
262804Toby WalkerValley StridersJNR 1 MileM6180:06:05
272638Jacob O'sullivanKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1 MileM3190:06:05
282570Ben DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM3200:06:05
292542Mia NaylorBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF690:06:09
302801Alannah ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 MileF5100:06:11
312881Ben WhitakerSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 MileM5210:06:12
322768Abigail KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 MileF5110:06:14
332711Bobby RobertsRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM5220:06:17
342699Harrison HatchRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM6230:06:21
352747Ripley BarclayValley StridersJNR 1 MileM6240:06:23
362714Grace ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF6120:06:23
372798Ben ShendereyValley StridersJNR 1 MileM5250:06:24
382531Evan GillAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 MileM5260:06:24
392907Theo Marshall-BrownJNR 1 MileM5270:06:25
402572Lucy EversonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF5130:06:25
412807Joseph WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1 MileM5280:06:26
422715Owen ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM5290:06:27
432669David AkeroydOtley ACJNR 1 MileM5300:06:28
442563Calvin BartonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM6310:06:29
452651Hugo EdwardsNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 MileM5320:06:29
462663Cassius WalshNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 MileM4330:06:30
472774Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJNR 1 MileM5340:06:30
482630Benjamin RichardsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileM2350:06:30
492722Charlie BaxterSkyrac ACJNR 1 MileM4360:06:34
502535Ben WilkinsonAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 MileM4370:06:34
512911Frankie RileyValley StridersJNR 1 MileM4380:06:34
522763Marcus JohnstoneValley StridersJNR 1 MileM6390:06:37
532527Hannah BaileyAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 MileF6140:06:40
542546Oliver ButtersBradford Airedale ACJNR 1 MileM6400:06:45
552593Niamh RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF6150:06:45
562596Martha StonerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF5160:06:47
572654Lucy FletcherNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 MileF5170:06:47
582627Jemima OverendIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileF6180:06:48
592898Leonie CampbellRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF4190:06:53
602549Fausto KuBradford Airedale ACJNR 1 MileM4410:06:53
612800Aiden ThorntonValley StridersJNR 1 MileM2420:06:57
622512Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1 MileM2430:06:59
632584Megan ListerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF4200:06:59
642621Grace DarlingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileF5210:07:00
652636Lorenzo Dell'amicoKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1 MileM4440:07:00
662905Luke RobinsonJNR 1 MileM2450:07:00
672904Enna CarrickJNR 1 MileF4220:07:01
682628Sophie ParkinIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileF5230:07:02
692643James BarracloughNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 MileM3460:07:03
702805Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 1 MileF4240:07:04
712706Daniel MewRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileM4470:07:05
722769Rebecca KingstonValley StridersJNR 1 MileF3250:07:05
732751Alice BonnerValley StridersJNR 1 MileF4260:07:06
742808Sammy WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1 MileM2480:07:11
752631Lily SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileF5270:07:13
762817Lucy DaveyWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 MileF4280:07:14
772748William BartonValley StridersJNR 1 MileM4490:07:15
782680Martha LakeOtley ACJNR 1 MileF4290:07:16
792790Henry PellValley StridersJNR 1 MileM4500:07:19
802539Evie WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1 MileF4300:07:19
812690Harriet WilliamsOtley ACJNR 1 MileF4310:07:20
822732Oliver BowdenSt Theresas ACJNR 1 MileM5510:07:20
832681Aaron MccabeOtley ACJNR 1 MileM4520:07:21
842767James KhanValley StridersJNR 1 MileM6530:07:21
852701Robyn HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF4320:07:22
862786Darcey MollittValley StridersJNR 1 MileF4330:07:23
872519Lauren PritchardAbbey RunnersJNR 1 MileF6340:07:24
882545Marley ButterfieldBradford Airedale ACJNR 1 MileM5540:07:26
892879Edward AtkinsonSpenborough & District ACJNR 1 MileM3550:07:30
902564Erin BartonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF4350:07:32
912623Neeve GottIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileF5360:07:33
922840Ziva AylesburyJNR 1 MileF2370:07:34
932718Cleo WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF5380:07:34
942778Holly MackieValley StridersJNR 1 MileF5390:07:35
952869Layla SamuelPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1 MileF4400:07:35
962703Evie LeafRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF5410:07:38
972850Noah RobinsonJNR 1 MileM3560:07:42
982736Paige GallSt Theresas ACJNR 1 MileF6420:07:43
992814Lucy BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 1 MileF5430:07:45
1002857Izzy Baxter-KingBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF5440:07:47
1012757Caitlyn HartleyValley StridersJNR 1 MileF3450:07:48
1022712Josie RobertsRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF6460:07:50
1032795Nicholas RobinsValley StridersJNR 1 MileM3570:07:51
1042632Ella SnowIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileF5470:07:53
1052802Mary VenningValley StridersJNR 1 MileF3480:07:54
1062809Ella YoungsValley StridersJNR 1 MileF3490:07:54
1072710Nina OwenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF6500:07:57
1082536Rosie WilkinsonAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 MileF5510:07:59
1092893Bertie BellValley StridersJNR 1 MileM2580:07:59
1102581Martha KennerleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF4520:07:59
1112777Bruce MackieValley StridersJNR 1 MileM6590:08:02
1122799Jamie SmithValley StridersJNR 1 MileM4600:08:03
1132652Jake EscottNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 MileM5610:08:03
1142511Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1 MileM2620:08:06
1152806Julien WarrValley StridersJNR 1 MileM4630:08:07
1162766Annabel KhanValley StridersJNR 1 MileF4530:08:08
1172758Jorgie HartleyValley StridersJNR 1 MileF4540:08:08
1182882Rowan RoddySt Theresas ACJNR 1 MileM5640:08:08
1192678Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1 MileF3550:08:08
1202537Blake WinterAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1 MileM3650:08:10
1212750Florence BellValley StridersJNR 1 MileF3560:08:10
1222518Bethany PritchardAbbey RunnersJNR 1 MileF5570:08:14
1232738Callum GauntSt Theresas ACJNR 1 MileM2660:08:18
1242708Amelia MiahRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1 MileF4580:08:21
1252734Evan CullenSt Theresas ACJNR 1 MileM2670:08:22
1262908Pippa SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1 MileF2590:08:23
1272847Charlie McintoshJNR 1 MileF4600:08:25
1282740Ava-Jane LongfellowSt Theresas ACJNR 1 MileF2610:08:25
1292506Jack ClarkAbbey RunnersJNR 1 MileM3680:08:29
1302910Kaiden BalkwillAbbey RunnersJNR 1 MileM2690:08:29
1312737Rhys GallSt Theresas ACJNR 1 MileM3700:08:33
1322656Leah Mae OneillNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 MileF4620:08:34
1332719Elodie PinnRoundhay RunnersJNR 1 MileF3630:08:35
1342641Charles MclarnonKirkstall HarriersJNR 1 MileM5710:08:49
1352688Ellie WhitakerOtley ACJNR 1 MileF5640:08:50
1362683Clementine QuinOtley ACJNR 1 MileF2650:08:53
1372689Erin WhitakerOtley ACJNR 1 MileF2660:08:58
1382661Lilian ScaifeNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1 MileF4670:10:20

Organised by

Orchard Cottage
None Go Bye Farm
Otley Old Road
Leeds
LS16 5HZ

Mark Hetherington
07753 614624