Race Calendar

Great Sheffield 2017 Boxing Day Turkey Trot Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameName TimeTimeShare
(10km) 011000Simon Newton00:35:39
(10km) 021036Tracy Biney00:41:04
(10km) 031034Nicole Biney00:41:29
(10km) 041003Jason Howell00:41:30
(10km) 051018Clive Downing00:41:31
(10km) 061012Jonathan Briggs00:42:56
(10km) 071031Mark Craig00:44:15
(10km) 081027Laura Wright00:45:20
(10km) 091024Ros Miller00:45:38
(10km) 101009Ruth Kearns00:50:30
(10km) 111001Josh Newton00:51:00
(10km) 121004Ian Sutcliffe00:51:02
(10km) 131021Jonnie Fenton00:51:30
(10km) 141008Claire Jones00:51:32
(10km) 151025Sonia Pawson00:51:49
(10km) 161022Samantha Ferreira00:52:48
(10km) 171020Fergal Harrison00:52:49
(10km) 181040Kieran Butler00:53:04
(10km) 191039Anthony Spurr00:53:05
(10km) 201006Tracey Donaldson00:54:09
(10km) 211007David Donaldson00:54:10
(10km) 221002Shelley Hemsley00:54:10
(10km) 231013Erica Bramhall00:54:27
(10km) 241016Emma Downie00:54:29
(10km) 251010Gemma Williamson00:56:24
(10km) 261028Robert May00:57:37
(10km) 271033Marcus Goia00:57:54
(10km) 281032Maya Goia00:57:54
(10km) 291019Angela Barr01:00:07
(10km) 301030Rachel Howard01:00:22
(10km) 311011Ruby Hall01:02:07
(10km) 321023Diana Ferreira01:04:29
(10km) 331029Rachel Davis01:06:44
(10km) 341014Lisa Vaughan01:12:02
(10km) 351015Michael Vaughan01:12:03
(10km) 361026Anna Weighall01:13:19
(10km) 371035Tomas Loingsigh01:15:27
(5km) 01519Reece Farley00:18:57
(5km) 02500Lydia Race00:18:59
(5km) 03501Emer Dudley00:19:34
(5km) 04517Lydia Farley00:20:16
(5km) 051037Rob Leckey00:23:42
(5km) 06513Kay Fearn00:23:58
(5km) 07512Robin Fearn00:23:58
(5km) 08514Oliver Fearn00:24:07
(5km) 09518Gina Farley00:24:15
(5km) 10511Ben Wright00:24:52
(5km) 11516Donna Allen00:25:43
(5km) 12515Dale Walton00:26:28
(5km) 13507Sarah Briggs00:27:50
(5km) 14521Shubha Rao00:28:38
(5km) 151017James Moore00:30:26
(5km) 16509Nicky Hine00:31:18
(5km) 171038Paige Batty00:31:50
(5km) 18506Krystina Beresford00:33:39
(5km) 19510Jo Fellows00:33:43
(5km) 20508Debi Jones00:34:19
(5km) 21504Lyn Walton00:34:39
(5km) 22503Samantha Walton00:34:40
(5km) 23502Kevin Gibson00:34:41
(5km) 24520Venkatesh Prasad Prabhakar00:37:18
(5km) 25523Rajeev Prasad00:38:00
(5km) 26522Sanjeev Prasad00:38:01
(5km) 27505Charlotte Waymouth00:38:10
(5km) 28524Maggie Ward00:38:22
(5km) 321005Karl O'Reilly01:00:15

Organised by

Mel Wilkinson