Tadcaster 10 2022 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeGun TimeShare
11419Graham RushLeeds City ACMV401/6650:0450:04
21440Rob ScottRichmond & Zetland HarriersMSEN1/8852:3552:35
3604Ben ButlerWakefield District H & ACMV402/6653:5853:59
4237Edward HobbsIlkley HarriersMSEN2/8854:0754:07
5159James EatonTadcaster HarriersMV403/6654:1154:12
6345Jack Mudd-BowesMSEN3/8854:2654:27
7198Shane GraceSt Theresas ACMV404/6654:2854:28
8245Ben HolmesHarrogate Harriers & ACMV405/6655:1855:18
9546Wayne WetherhillTadcaster HarriersMV351/3955:2755:27
10142Rome DoisneauMV352/3955:5355:53
11462Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN4/8855:5855:59
12171Joe FirthTadcaster HarriersMSEN5/8856:1156:11
13586Sam AllinTotley ACMSEN6/8856:3856:40
14276Ryan KavanaghTadcaster HarriersMV353/3956:5056:51
151476Chris ShannonHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN7/8856:5356:54
161503Joseph SlaterTadcaster HarriersMSEN8/8856:5556:57
17664Stewart KnowlesWakefield District H & ACMV451/6056:5756:57
18341David MorrisonYork Knavesmire HarriersMSEN9/8857:0957:11
191340Sarah PotterLeeds City ACFSEN1/5857:1357:14
20275Rupert JordanHyde Park HarriersMV354/3957:1957:21
21637Martin FillinghamSaltaire StridersMV501/6857:3257:33
22120Ashley CrowWakefield District H & ACMSEN10/8857:5958:00
23741Jacob ClarkMSEN11/8858:0258:02
24668Charlotte MasonCity of York ACFSEN2/5858:0458:05
251338Dan PhillisTadcaster HarriersMSEN12/8858:0758:10
261313James MumfordPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV406/6658:2058:22
27460David SmithersYork Knavesmire HarriersMV502/6858:2458:27
28787Rob JenningsMSEN13/8858:3658:37
291277John McloughlinRoundhay RunnersMV407/6658:5758:57
30777Andrew HeppenstallPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV408/6658:5859:00
31554James WilkinsonPudsey & Bramley ACMV409/6659:0359:06
321299Isaac MiddupVale of York Athletic CommunityMSEN14/8859:0659:08
3384Dom CarterYork Postal HarriersMSEN15/8859:0959:14
34579Alex YoungTadcaster HarriersMV355/3959:1459:18
35322James MccreeshGosforth Harriers & ACMSEN16/8859:1859:19
36290Simon LambertMV4010/6659:2059:20
37638Dave FoystonIlkley HarriersMV452/6059:3759:38
3820Jamie BakerRipon RunnersMSEN17/8859:4759:52
39262Sarah HunterAckworth Road RunnersFSEN3/5859:5359:55
4086Lee CassonBlackburn Harriers & ACMSEN18/8859:5459:55
41119Dave CresswellMV356/3959:5659:58
42783Harry HughesMSEN19/881:00:211:00:24
43797Aj MarchantTadcaster HarriersMSEN20/881:00:241:00:28
44789Nick KealeyIlkley HarriersMV453/601:00:281:00:29
451458Matthew SelmanMSEN21/881:00:501:00:54
46383Dean PlayforthSavvy Park RunrzMV4011/661:01:061:01:09
47730Martin BallPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV503/681:01:121:01:16
4876Gareth BurrellHalifax Harriers & ACMSEN22/881:01:241:01:25
491400Joel Rhule-SamuelAbbey RunnersMSEN23/881:01:331:01:39
50654Darren HewittWakefield District H & ACMV504/681:01:341:01:40
511312Ashley MoneyTadcaster HarriersMSEN24/881:01:441:01:48
521582Justin WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACMV454/601:01:411:01:50
53555Ryan WilliamsWakefield District H & ACMSEN25/881:01:461:01:52
54782Ashley HowardHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN26/881:01:511:01:54
55530Gavin WalkerAckworth Road RunnersMV357/391:01:491:01:56
56506Mark ThomasMV455/601:01:551:01:58
57248Chris HolnessMSEN27/881:01:471:02:03
58514Darren TownendNidd Valley Road RunnersMV456/601:01:551:02:04
59570Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road RunnersMV4012/661:02:021:02:10
60628Nick DixonMSEN28/881:02:081:02:11
611713Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN29/881:02:181:02:20
62743Guy CloseKnaresborough StridersMV4013/661:02:201:02:24
63594Neil BarkerSpenborough & District ACMV505/681:02:251:02:27
64402Michael RichmondPickering Running ClubMV457/601:02:241:02:28
65131Tim DeanDewsbury Road RunnersMV458/601:02:271:02:29
66432Douglas ScottHarrogate Harriers & ACMV506/681:02:271:02:31
67282Matthew KiddleYork Acorn Running ClubMV4014/661:02:291:02:35
68124Jason CutlerStockton Striders ACMV459/601:02:341:02:38
69532Richard WalkerYork Knavesmire HarriersMV551/391:02:381:02:43
7065Paul BrittendenMV4015/661:02:401:02:48
71757Henry EglinBaildon RunnersMSEN30/881:02:471:02:48
721550Andy ToddNidd Valley Road RunnersMV552/391:02:431:02:50
73606Will CarverHalifax Harriers & ACMV4016/661:02:481:02:50
74347Steve NewbouldNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4510/601:02:551:03:02
75707Richard WardMV358/391:02:591:03:05
76567Paddy WordsworthYork Knavesmire HarriersMV359/391:03:221:03:28
77148Elliot DowleyFulham Running ClubMSEN31/881:03:211:03:29
78742Kevin ClarkNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4017/661:03:271:03:38
79218Adam HartleyYork Triathlon ClubMV4018/661:03:331:03:39
80715Iain YoungIlkley HarriersMSEN32/881:03:401:03:41
81745Gary CooperMV4511/601:03:461:03:54
8283Jim CarterYork Postal HarriersMV4512/601:03:591:04:04
831519Matthew SmithsonYork Acorn Running ClubMV507/681:04:041:04:10
84314Geoff MarchmentYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4019/661:04:051:04:12
85200Paul GraveValley Striders ACMV4513/601:04:101:04:13
861537John TannerMV508/681:04:121:04:15
87639Mike GallagherHyde Park HarriersMV3510/391:04:121:04:25
88371Andrew ParkinsonValley Striders ACMSEN33/881:04:131:04:26
891529Will StewartHalifax Harriers & ACMSEN34/881:04:201:04:29
90589Philip AmblerWakefield District H & ACMV509/681:04:231:04:30
91747Martin CritchleyHorsforth HarriersMV4514/601:04:351:04:39
921414Adam RobertsonRoundhay RunnersMV4020/661:04:541:04:57
93695Nik TarregaYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN4/581:04:581:05:03
94303Sam LockettAckworth Road RunnersMSEN35/881:04:591:05:06
95273Glen JohnsonTadcaster HarriersMV553/391:05:011:05:09
96675James OrourkeHalifax Harriers & ACMV4515/601:04:551:05:09
97560Katie WiseCity of Hull ACFV401/571:05:021:05:11
98438David SidwellAckworth Road RunnersMV4021/661:05:161:05:24
99761Matt FergusonMSEN36/881:05:351:05:38
100426Ian SandersonValley Striders ACMV5010/681:05:341:05:42
101622Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV3511/391:05:321:05:42
102595Helen BeckWakefield District H & ACFV402/571:05:401:05:45
103174Ginger FlyerMV4516/601:05:381:05:47
1041505Niall SmithHalifax Harriers & ACMSEN37/881:05:421:05:54
105673John NetherwayTadcaster HarriersMV4517/601:05:501:05:58
106129Eli DawsonDrighlington Dynamos Running ClubMV4022/661:05:541:06:02
107683Vicente Ponsoda JuanHyde Park HarriersMSEN38/881:05:531:06:03
108415Tom RogersonAbbey RunnersMV4023/661:05:221:06:08
109236Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & ACMV4024/661:06:111:06:14
110740April CaufieldHalifax Harriers & ACFSEN5/581:06:331:06:43
11190Gary ChapmanKeighley & Craven ACMV5011/681:06:441:06:46
112770Chris GreenVale of York Athletic CommunityMSEN39/881:06:471:06:50
113108Bridget CoomberDenby Dale ACFV551/311:06:451:06:51
114434Sarah ShanksValley Striders ACFV403/571:06:381:06:51
1151412Mark RiordanHillsborough & Rivelin RCMV4518/601:07:051:07:15
116470Amanda SpencerValley Striders ACFV501/341:07:111:07:16
117372Derek ParringtonStainland Lions Running ClubMV554/391:07:101:07:18
118305Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road RunnersMV555/391:07:131:07:21
11981Adam CallowAckworth Road RunnersMV4025/661:06:411:07:26
120264David I'ansonTadcaster Tri TeamMV601/311:07:251:07:27
121798Christophe MartynPudsey PacersMV556/391:07:261:07:30
122635Michael EvansRothwell Harriers & ACMV4026/661:07:211:07:34
123602Jim BrayshawTadcaster HarriersMV5012/681:07:331:07:41
1241577Simon WatsonHarrogate Harriers & ACMV602/311:07:341:07:42
125480Paul StockburnHarrogate Harriers & ACMV603/311:07:481:07:49
126699Mark TempestTodmorden HarriersMV5013/681:07:511:07:55
127336Ken MontgomeryHalifax Harriers & ACMV4027/661:07:511:07:58
128559Emma WinterVale of York Athletic CommunityFV404/571:07:561:07:58
129666Harry LynchMSEN40/881:07:501:07:58
130652Claire HernEccleshill Road RunnersFV451/511:07:421:07:59
131711Lee WhiteleySt Theresas ACMV4519/601:07:501:08:00
132326Chris McnicholasBarnsley ACMV604/311:07:561:08:02
133173Laith FlanaganAckworth Road RunnersMSEN41/881:07:401:08:02
134677Adam PartonValley Striders ACMV5014/681:08:011:08:09
135188Kelly GaughanPickering Running ClubFSEN6/581:08:071:08:11
136660Daniel JenkinsEccleshill Road RunnersMV4520/601:08:051:08:14
137375Paul PayRodillian RunnersMV4521/601:07:571:08:27
138709Matt WhattamSelby StridersMV4522/601:08:261:08:30
139456Ryan SmithAckworth Road RunnersMV4028/661:08:231:08:31
1402Paul AdamsonCrossgates HarriersMV557/391:08:231:08:33
141132Matthew DeightonMV3512/391:08:261:08:36
142706Lewis WaltonMSEN42/881:08:271:08:43
143535Anthony WaringHolmfirth Harriers ACMV5015/681:08:281:08:46
144133Kevin DessoyHolmfirth Harriers ACMV558/391:08:361:08:49
145135Neil DiamondCrossgates HarriersMV605/311:08:411:08:53
146738David BryardMSEN43/881:08:441:08:56
147571Adam WoskaMV4029/661:08:391:08:58
148760Paula FentemanSelby StridersFV405/571:09:011:09:05
149211Lenny HanlonMV606/311:08:581:09:06
150750Chris DearnleyRoundhay RunnersMV3513/391:09:081:09:12
151702Tim TunnardWetherby Runners ACMV5016/681:09:101:09:14
152239Mark HobsonMV4030/661:09:111:09:19
153591Darren BakerMV559/391:09:051:09:21
1541332Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & ACFV502/341:09:251:09:34
1551581Sam WhiteleySelby StridersMSEN44/881:08:511:09:34
156759Declan FarleySelby StridersMSEN45/881:08:511:09:35
157417Matthew RoseHolmfirth Harriers ACMV5017/681:09:171:09:35
158407Emma RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACFV406/571:09:321:09:41
159781Lisa HirstNorthowram Pumas Running ClubFV407/571:09:401:09:51
1601594Josh YeadonSaltaire StridersMSEN46/881:09:421:09:52
161106Sean CookValley Striders ACMV3514/391:09:391:09:54
16230Darren BateyMV4523/601:09:511:09:58
1631418Neil RobinsHolmfirth Harriers ACMV5018/681:10:031:10:18
164161Paul EbreySt Theresas ACMV5019/681:09:521:10:28
16578Louis BurtonMSEN47/881:10:371:10:43
166258David HughesAckworth Road RunnersMV4031/661:09:581:10:45
167544Andrew WeeksKippax & District HarriersMV4032/661:10:231:10:47
168522Richard VarleySouth Leeds LakersMV3515/391:10:411:11:02
1691379Graham PrinceBramley BreezersMV5020/681:10:531:11:08
170611Steven CleggHarrogate Harriers & ACMV4524/601:11:101:11:12
171234Andy HillKippax & District HarriersMV5021/681:11:061:11:23
1721531Gerard StuddsMV5022/681:11:261:11:45
1731704Adam FowkesMV4033/661:11:461:11:54
174616Paul CornsStainland Lions Running ClubMV5023/681:11:391:11:55
175621Angie DalesWakefield District H & ACFV503/341:11:491:11:58
176228Andrew HeatherYork Postal HarriersMV5024/681:11:421:11:58
177791Vernon LongValley Striders ACMV5510/391:11:381:12:00
178732Georgina Bell (riby)Tadcaster HarriersFSEN7/581:11:331:12:01
179671Martin NeeVale of York Athletic CommunityMV5511/391:12:011:12:03
180752Ian DownhamKippax & District HarriersMV5025/681:11:501:12:07
181610James ClarkeCrossgates HarriersMSEN48/881:12:011:12:12
182334Rob MilnerAckworth Road RunnersMV3516/391:12:041:12:13
183422Steve RuddockMV607/311:12:021:12:15
184214Mark HarneyYork Triathlon ClubMV5512/391:11:521:12:15
1851303Steve MiddupVale of York Athletic CommunityMV608/311:11:531:12:17
1861712Nicola ThomsonAckworth Road RunnersFV452/511:12:141:12:21
187494Theresa TateDewsbury Road RunnersFV351/271:12:131:12:26
1871513Leo SmithsonMSEN49/881:12:141:12:26
18999Josh ClarkeMSEN50/881:12:151:12:43
1901399Craig RedmondTadcaster HarriersMV4034/661:12:481:12:55
191242Jim HoldingPocklington RunnersMV609/311:12:501:13:02
192126Rachel DavidsonValley Striders ACFSEN8/581:12:421:13:08
193771Gio GuarinoRoundhay RunnersMSEN51/881:13:071:13:12
1941703Dan BinnerMV5026/681:12:471:13:22
195416Mark RoodhouseMV4525/601:13:101:13:25
196733Richard BouldSt Theresas ACMV3517/391:12:461:13:30
197178Neil FoxMV5513/391:13:111:13:34
198641Richard GaughanMSEN52/881:13:131:13:42
199451Chris SmithSavvy Park RunrzMV5027/681:13:381:13:45
200331Paddy MillerRoundhay RunnersMSEN53/881:13:161:13:45
201158Paul EastwoodPocklington RunnersMV4526/601:13:291:13:51
202215Chris HarrisHyde Park HarriersMSEN54/881:13:381:13:52
203157Ellie EastwoodPocklington RunnersFV408/571:13:311:13:52
204141Mark DodsworthYork Postal HarriersMV4527/601:13:411:13:57
2051328Erika NightingaleHalifax Harriers & ACFV453/511:13:371:13:57
206155Genevieve DurransFSEN9/581:13:431:13:58
207423Jamie RyanHyde Park HarriersMSEN55/881:13:521:14:05
208736Dawn BroomPenistone Footpath Runners & ACFV552/311:13:531:14:05
209618Mark CrabtreeHalifax Harriers & ACMV6010/311:13:491:14:07
210794Sally MalirIlkley HarriersFV553/311:14:031:14:10
21173Emma BurckhardtFSEN10/581:14:081:14:29
21229Tony BastinAbbey RunnersMV5514/391:14:041:14:33
213762David FieldScarborough Athletic ClubMV5515/391:14:151:14:33
214210Paul HammondKippax & District HarriersMV6011/311:14:181:14:35
2151444Gary SeamanShadwell RunnersMV4035/661:13:531:14:37
21638Bethany BengerYork Knavesmire HarriersFV454/511:14:131:14:41
217523Ian VerityMV4528/601:14:211:14:45
218587David AllmanMV3518/391:14:461:14:48
219756Peter DyerMV4036/661:14:181:14:52
220156James DurransHolmfirth Harriers ACMV5028/681:14:381:14:53
221553Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire HarriersMV3519/391:14:261:14:53
22285Lizette CashFV352/271:14:481:14:57
223321John MccarthyRothwell Harriers & ACMV6012/311:14:251:14:59
22457Luke BraithwaiteMV3520/391:14:191:14:59
225603Adam BrownDrighlington Dynamos Running ClubMV3521/391:14:541:15:03
226608Shaun ClaphamMV5516/391:14:401:15:06
2279Ben AndersonMV4037/661:14:231:15:08
228746Paul CravenAbbey RunnersMV5517/391:15:061:15:23
229722Richard AbbottMV4529/601:15:181:15:30
23039Paul BernardoAckworth Road RunnersMV4530/601:15:151:15:38
231191Katherine GillFV409/571:15:101:15:48
232194Steph GledhillValley Striders ACFV4010/571:15:411:15:49
233225Andrew HaylerMV5029/681:15:461:15:53
234149Pete DownesYork Knavesmire HarriersMV6013/311:15:381:15:55
235735Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running ClubFV601/241:15:351:16:06
236502Anna ThomasHarrogate Harriers & ACFV4011/571:16:011:16:12
237708Sarah WardAbbey RunnersFSEN11/581:15:521:16:12
238665Ashley LewisMSEN56/881:16:081:16:24
239358Ethan O'loughlinValley Striders ACMSEN57/881:16:051:16:30
240190Christopher GibsonMV701/111:16:271:16:31
241136Kathryn DickinsonYork Knavesmire HarriersFV602/241:16:021:16:32
242739Chris BullMV5518/391:15:511:16:32
243541Stephen WatsonMV5519/391:16:311:16:36
244561David WomersleyHorsforth HarriersMV702/111:16:191:16:38
245512Mark TorrAckworth Road RunnersMV4038/661:16:241:16:45
246192Liz GilleyYork Acorn Running ClubFV4012/571:16:171:16:45
247146Garry DoubtfireMV651/161:16:171:16:47
248800Sean MchaleMV3522/391:16:421:16:47
249674Rebecca O NeillStainland Lions Running ClubFV455/511:16:251:16:47
250128Clare DavisonFV554/311:16:291:16:53
251448James SlaterValley Striders ACMV5030/681:16:301:16:57
252454Keith SmithSavvy Park RunrzMSEN58/881:16:211:16:58
25371David BrownMSEN59/881:16:281:16:58
254629Oliver DouglasMV3523/391:16:401:17:04
2551542Mark ThewlisMV5520/391:16:261:17:05
256246Jane HolmesHarrogate Harriers & ACFV651/91:16:501:17:06
257137Tom DicksonHorsforth HarriersMSEN60/881:16:531:17:08
258647Stephen HallDewsbury Road RunnersMV5521/391:17:021:17:12
25982Richard CarrollMV3524/391:16:481:17:20
260657Gavin HousonMV3525/391:17:111:17:24
2611715Mark RichardsonHarrogate Tri ClubMV4531/601:17:081:17:26
262488Jurie SwanepoelAckworth Road RunnersMV6014/311:17:201:17:31
263181Laura FrancisNidd Valley Road RunnersFSEN12/581:17:051:17:34
26491Angela CharletonHarrogate Harriers & ACFV504/341:17:161:17:34
265411Marc RocheteauHalifax Harriers & ACMV6015/311:17:091:17:47
266517Pete TwiggRoundhay RunnersMV5031/681:17:281:17:51
267362Nicky OttawayHolmfirth Harriers ACFV456/511:17:371:17:52
268658Graham HoyKippax & District HarriersMV4039/661:17:361:17:52
269266Christopher InmanGainsborough & Morton StridersMV652/161:17:301:17:52
270101Michael Shaun CoggonMV5032/681:17:351:17:54
2711326Alexandra NicholsonFSEN13/581:17:131:17:57
272183Richard FreemanEasingwold Running ClubMV4532/601:17:261:17:57
273584Richard AireySaltaire StridersMV4040/661:17:211:17:58
274585Tahir AkhtarValley Striders ACMV653/161:17:381:17:59
275696Nigel TaylorLindley Running ClubMV5033/681:17:361:18:02
276320Julie MastermanGoole Viking StridersFV555/311:17:231:18:03
277342Tim MosedaleSaltaire StridersMV4041/661:17:491:18:08
278478Neil SteadGoole Viking StridersMV6016/311:17:541:18:12
279516Clare TuneGoole Viking StridersFV505/341:17:501:18:13
280720Jeremy RixSaltaire StridersMV6017/311:17:081:18:15
281656Victoria HillFV353/271:17:571:18:17
282737John BroomPenistone Footpath Runners & ACMV5034/681:18:061:18:19
283170Mark FentonFitmums and FriendsMV4042/661:17:581:18:19
2841583Peter WilsonOne More MileMV5522/391:18:161:18:22
2851576Chris WestMV3526/391:17:251:18:23
286366Kerrie PageRoundhay RunnersFSEN14/581:18:021:18:23
287357Colm O'haraRoundhay RunnersMV5035/681:18:031:18:24
288175Orla ForkerFSEN15/581:17:541:18:26
2891558Ian WardTadcaster HarriersMV654/161:18:081:18:29
290419Rob RoundingYork Acorn Running ClubMV4043/661:18:041:18:34
291725Emma AmosHarrogate Harriers & ACFV4013/571:18:071:18:36
292332Richard MilliganMSEN61/881:18:091:18:37
293597Hazel BerrettHalifax Harriers & ACFV603/241:18:201:18:40
29452Richard BorysiewiczValley Hill RunnersMV703/111:18:321:18:46
295139Stuart DobbinsMV4044/661:17:581:18:47
29647Simon BlakeWetherby Runners ACMV4533/601:18:221:18:48
297421Anita RuddockFV604/241:18:381:18:49
298633Caroline ElsonFV4014/571:18:181:18:52
299408Kevin RobinsonKippax & District HarriersMV4534/601:18:311:18:57
300705Chris WalkerLindley Running ClubMV3527/391:18:271:18:58
301765Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire HarriersFV556/311:18:571:19:09
302425Peter RymillWetherby Runners ACMV704/111:18:501:19:15
303575Nick WrightMV4535/601:18:381:19:19
304465Robert SpavinTadcaster Tri TeamMV5036/681:18:381:19:19
305691Adam SlaterMSEN62/881:18:501:19:23
306474Julie StaffordAckworth Road RunnersFV557/311:18:401:19:24
307469Mark SpenceSavvy Park RunrzMV4536/601:18:481:19:25
308390Robert PrescottMSEN63/881:18:581:19:26
309566Tom WoofMSEN64/881:18:431:19:28
3101530Andrew StockwellValley Striders ACMV3528/391:19:131:19:30
311167Richard EvansNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5523/391:19:181:19:31
312764Emily FollowsKippax & District HarriersFV4015/571:19:351:19:47
313238Jill HobsonHorsforth HarriersFV506/341:19:321:19:47
314513Tim TowlerValley Striders ACMV6018/311:19:401:19:50
315632Louise ElliottLindley Running ClubFV354/271:19:231:19:51
316590Joanne ArundaleHalifax Harriers & ACFV4016/571:19:051:19:54
317316Brad MarsdenMV4537/601:19:361:19:58
318763Richard FirthDewsbury Road RunnersMV4538/601:19:191:19:59
319686Michael RobinsValley Striders ACMV6019/311:19:271:20:00
3201331Katy NunnChapel Allerton RunnersFSEN16/581:19:481:20:02
32145Melvyn BishopLindley Running ClubMV655/161:19:321:20:03
322123Nick CurryMSEN65/881:19:521:20:04
323779Kevin HindMV4539/601:19:101:20:14
324645Elliott GrimesMSEN66/881:20:031:20:20
325799Robert McgoughMV5037/681:19:471:20:23
326153Garreth DugganLindley Running ClubMV4045/661:20:011:20:28
327453Katie SmithAbbey RunnersFSEN17/581:20:081:20:29
328182Sue FrancisAckworth Road RunnersFV558/311:20:261:20:38
32954Karl BowersMV5524/391:20:141:20:38
330304Geoff LodgeWetherby Runners ACMV6020/311:20:111:20:38
331539Christopher WatsonRedcar Running ClubMV3529/391:19:571:20:39
332482Hannah StormEasingwold Running ClubFV457/511:20:251:20:43
333650Robert HarrisonDragons Running Club (Leeds)MV5038/681:20:321:20:47
334531Mark WalkerHarrogate Harriers & ACMV5525/391:20:161:20:48
335700Andrew TemplemanMV5039/681:20:111:20:54
3361702Kate BinnerFV4017/571:20:181:20:54
337367Steven PaineWetherby Runners ACMV4540/601:20:391:21:05
338430Katie ScholeyFV355/271:20:211:21:12
339724Philip AirstoneMV5040/681:20:431:21:16
340714Dave YoungMV3530/391:20:011:21:17
341387Stephen PrattVale of York Athletic CommunityMV4541/601:21:121:21:18
342600Gavin BlackstoneMV4542/601:21:031:21:18
343230Ben HeatonMV4046/661:21:071:21:26
344676Suzy OvertonLindley Running ClubFV458/511:21:011:21:29
34564Jordan Briggs-de BeereMSEN67/881:21:191:21:29
346189Sandy GeorgeAckworth Road RunnersFV559/311:21:121:21:30
34733Harry BellMSEN68/881:21:171:21:33
348545Kris WestonRodillian RunnersMV4047/661:20:361:21:39
349669Joe McloughlinPontefract ACMSEN69/881:21:181:21:43
3501373Christopher PowerMV4048/661:21:211:21:44
351463Deirdre SouchYork Acorn Running ClubFV5510/311:21:241:21:44
35294Ann ChiversRoundhay RunnersFV4018/571:21:211:21:46
353179Paul FranceMSEN70/881:20:591:21:52
354786Howard JeffreyOtley ACMV656/161:21:311:21:57
355661Adam JohnsonDragons Running Club (Leeds)MV4049/661:21:451:22:01
356231Michael HemsworthYork Knavesmire HarriersMV3531/391:21:551:22:04
357125Nicola DarraghStockton Striders ACFV4019/571:21:571:22:09
3581382Anna PujolAckworth Road RunnersFV459/511:21:101:22:14
359659Stephen HubbardMV5041/681:21:221:22:17
360693Laura SparrowTadcaster HarriersFV356/271:21:481:22:18
3618Tracy AnastasiouAckworth Road RunnersFV4020/571:21:551:22:23
362370Kelvin ParkinMV5042/681:22:021:22:25
363263Melanie HutchinsonSavvy Park RunrzFV4510/511:21:521:22:28
364682Tim PocockRipon RunnersMV6021/311:22:171:22:35
365427Chris SawyerValley Striders ACMV6022/311:22:081:22:40
36695Ian ChubbMV5043/681:21:481:22:49
367176Alistair FosterMV4050/661:22:121:22:53
368100Ian ClitheroMV4543/601:22:271:22:54
369114Suzanne CostelloKippax & District HarriersFV4021/571:22:281:22:56
370459Steve SmithMV5044/681:22:241:22:57
371775Tarek HassanMV4544/601:22:521:23:05
372536Catherine WarrenAckworth Road RunnersFV5511/311:22:401:23:08
373766John GarrawayMV657/161:22:411:23:10
374388Steve PreciousMV4051/661:22:181:23:13
375424Hayley RyderRoundhay RunnersFV357/271:22:501:23:16
37649Louise BoazFitmums and FriendsFSEN18/581:22:591:23:20
377327Celia McroyallTadcaster HarriersFV5512/311:23:011:23:21
378298Richard LeeMV3532/391:22:531:23:26
379697Katie Taylor-CrossAbbey RunnersFSEN19/581:22:561:23:27
380619Paul CrabtreeDragons Running Club (Leeds)MV4545/601:23:131:23:29
381296Chris LeadbeaterMV4052/661:22:471:23:30
382244Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road RunnersFV5513/311:23:201:23:40
383767Andrew GilbertsonMSEN71/881:22:371:23:41
384754Laura DrydenFV358/271:23:341:23:46
385187Rowena GartonSkipton ACFV4511/511:23:381:23:55
386105James CookRoundhay RunnersMV4546/601:23:351:23:59
387307Martin LuxtonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV705/111:23:151:24:00
388753Jason DrakeMV5045/681:23:181:24:05
389609Jed ClarkLindley Running ClubMV3533/391:23:371:24:07
39014Adrian AtkinsonScarborough Athletic ClubMV4547/601:23:511:24:10
391145Nicola DoodyScarborough Athletic ClubFV4512/511:23:521:24:10
392363Sophie OverfieldSelby StridersFSEN20/581:23:431:24:16
393466Jill SpeightPocklington RunnersFV5514/311:23:461:24:24
394547Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton RunnersFV4022/571:24:071:24:26
39580Paul CallaghanVale of York Athletic CommunityMV5046/681:24:101:24:27
396165Jane EvansNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4023/571:24:021:24:28
397721Neil WhitakerSouth Leeds LakersMV4053/661:24:101:24:33
39817Amy BailissYork Acorn Running ClubFV4024/571:24:141:24:34
399109Richard CooperSt Theresas ACMV4054/661:23:431:24:38
400261Alison HunterKippax & District HarriersFV605/241:24:221:24:46
4011575Ruth WarrenValley Striders ACFV652/91:24:361:24:50
402651Veronica HawkingKippax & District HarriersFV359/271:24:481:24:59
403441Allison SimpsonLindley Running ClubFV507/341:24:271:24:59
404731Karl BellMV5526/391:24:271:25:17
405160Hannah EbbatsonFV4025/571:24:351:25:20
406259Mark HullAckworth Road RunnersMV5047/681:24:531:25:21
407728Mike BadlandSavvy Park RunrzMSEN72/881:24:481:25:23
40813Callum AtkinMSEN73/881:24:251:25:26
409461Martin SneeMV4548/601:24:331:25:28
410384Sally PolkeyTadcaster HarriersFV653/91:25:061:25:34
411792Helen LoveSaltaire StridersFV654/91:25:241:25:34
412450Anthony SmithMV5048/681:24:421:25:38
413615John CorcoranSunderland StrollersMV6023/311:25:161:25:42
414229Gill HeatherMethley StridersFV4513/511:25:141:25:48
415776Lydia HastieFSEN21/581:25:291:25:49
416521Lucy VamplewAckworth Road RunnersFV4026/571:25:041:25:49
4176Dave AllisonAckworth Road RunnersMV4055/661:25:051:25:52
4181484Darren SimpsonMV5527/391:24:541:25:53
41968Adam BrownAckworth Road RunnersMSEN74/881:25:181:25:58
420295Anna LayKippax & District HarriersMV4056/661:25:341:26:00
421537Liane WarrenAckworth Road RunnersFV508/341:25:261:26:10
422352Debbie NorrisDewsbury Road RunnersFV4514/511:25:301:26:12
423147Alan DouglasSaltaire StridersMV5049/681:25:481:26:14
424346Julia Musoke-DugganLindley Running ClubFV4027/571:25:481:26:18
425333Rachel MillsNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4515/511:25:521:26:23
426373Michael PattersonMV658/161:26:061:26:23
42740Dave BerryAckworth Road RunnersMV4057/661:25:411:26:24
42834Matthew BellSavvy Park RunrzMSEN75/881:26:031:26:29
429140Catherine DobsonOtley ACFSEN22/581:25:521:26:33
430312John MallettNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4549/601:26:121:26:36
431689Stephen ShakeshaftKippax & District HarriersMV4550/601:26:021:26:40
4321295Jonny MeesonMSEN76/881:26:091:26:46
4331411Elle RichardsFSEN23/581:26:091:26:46
434773Andrew Halcro-JohnstonYork Postal HarriersMV4058/661:26:281:26:46
43567Joe BroomfieldRedcar Running ClubMV5050/681:26:011:26:49
436793Alison MackieFV5515/311:26:351:26:50
4371283Alistair McqueenYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4551/601:25:541:26:51
43844Mark BirdsallMV5528/391:26:061:26:52
439409Philip RobinsonOtley ACMV751/21:26:391:26:52
440795Louisa MamalisYork Postal HarriersFSEN24/581:26:341:26:52
441235Nicola HinchChapel Allerton RunnersFV4516/511:26:231:26:58
442751Stephen DixonValley Striders ACMV659/161:26:491:27:03
443617Emma CowieCrossgates HarriersFSEN25/581:26:281:27:07
444509Sasha TilsonTadcaster HarriersFV4028/571:26:311:27:11
4451721Helen BateyAckworth Road RunnersFSEN26/581:26:311:27:17
44660Ellen BriggsFV509/341:26:141:27:24
447186Isabelle GarsideFSEN27/581:26:401:27:25
448102Derick ColeyMV5051/681:26:331:27:33
449195Hayley GoldthorpeAckworth Road RunnersFV3510/271:27:091:27:35
450788Elaine KavanaghTadcaster HarriersFV606/241:27:201:27:38
451485Robert SuttonEccleshill Road RunnersMV5529/391:27:031:27:40
452300Donna LenaghanSt Theresas ACFV5010/341:27:221:27:42
453385Joanne PowellSt Theresas ACFV4517/511:27:231:27:43
454679Thuja PhillipsFV4518/511:27:151:27:47
455283Bob KilvingtonLonely Goat RCMV6024/311:27:121:27:48
456150Alison DowneyWakefield District H & ACFSEN28/581:27:291:27:49
45710Tara AskewFSEN29/581:26:531:27:51
458177Richard FosterMSEN77/881:27:471:27:59
459519Martin UmplebyHarrogate Harriers & ACMV4552/601:27:451:28:10
460113Michelle CostelloCrossgates HarriersFV5011/341:27:251:28:19
461543Donna WebbFV4519/511:27:341:28:21
462377Simon PeacockMV5530/391:27:201:28:25
46325Sarah BannisterMethley StridersFV4029/571:27:531:28:29
464687Gail SchofieldStainland Lions Running ClubFV5012/341:27:501:28:31
465103Alice ConnellTadcaster HarriersFV4520/511:28:041:28:32
466330Caroline MetcalfScarborough Athletic ClubFV4521/511:28:191:28:38
467306Beth LunnAckworth Road RunnersFSEN30/581:28:041:28:49
468247Katie HolmesHorsforth HarriersFV3511/271:27:531:28:51
469115Stephanie CowlerTadcaster HarriersFV5013/341:28:411:28:53
470428Nesin SayersTadcaster HarriersFV4522/511:28:071:29:01
47148John BlakeyMV3534/391:28:401:29:15
472498Gary TebbuttMV6510/161:28:351:29:23
473712Mick WiddopLytham St Annes RRCMV5052/681:29:031:29:27
474279Paula KellyYork Knavesmire HarriersFV4030/571:28:441:29:32
475643Rachel GillespieYork Knavesmire HarriersFSEN31/581:28:431:29:32
476399Julia ReynoldsFV4523/511:28:341:29:34
477318Abbey MasonFSEN32/581:28:411:29:35
478723Paul AckerleyRipon RunnersMV6025/311:28:461:29:39
479350Nicola AndersonFV4031/571:28:461:29:41
480524Wayne VickersTadcaster HarriersMV5053/681:29:471:30:01
481127Hayley Davis MooreYork Acorn Running ClubFSEN33/581:29:241:30:13
4821590Iain YatesMV3535/391:29:401:30:15
483349Emily NichollsYork Knavesmire HarriersFV3512/271:29:401:30:15
484701Ben ToulsonMSEN78/881:29:261:30:21
485143Katharine DolmanNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4032/571:30:051:30:27
486268Harry JacksonMSEN79/881:29:501:30:27
487694Mark SpilsburyMV3536/391:29:501:30:30
488688Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road RunnersMV752/21:30:091:30:30
4897Ali AmeriAbbey RunnersMV4059/661:30:001:30:32
490527Jamie WainwrightKippax & District HarriersMV5054/681:29:561:30:37
491353Andrew NuutAckworth Road RunnersMV4060/661:29:461:30:40
492219Emma HartleyYork Knavesmire HarriersFV4033/571:30:071:30:55
493529Alex WaldbridgeFSEN34/581:30:251:31:11
494107Rachel CookeAckworth Road RunnersFV5516/311:31:031:31:21
495493Helen TateWetherby Runners ACFV655/91:31:141:31:29
496505Victoria ThomasNidd Valley Road RunnersFV5014/341:30:561:31:29
497577Karina WrigleyKippax & District HarriersFV4034/571:31:041:31:31
498646Giles HallMV5531/391:31:151:31:37
499278Trish KayeDewsbury Road RunnersFV607/241:31:001:31:40
500500Sharmaine ThirunavukarasuFSEN35/581:31:491:31:58
501672Christopher NelsonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5532/391:31:281:32:01
502704Pauline UnderwoodMethley StridersFV4524/511:31:321:32:06
50346Michelle BlackburnFV608/241:31:541:32:07
504436Jenny ShawSaltaire StridersFSEN36/581:31:371:32:10
505717Debbie BlandAirecentre PacersFV656/91:31:491:32:11
506685Elly RobertsonRichmond & Zetland HarriersFSEN37/581:31:541:32:20
507563Steve WoodHorsforth HarriersMV6511/161:32:031:32:22
508768Tim GoreSaltaire StridersMV4553/601:32:101:32:25
509220Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & ACFV609/241:31:521:32:30
510130Amy de NobrigaSowerby Bridge Snails RCFV3513/271:32:061:32:42
511389George PreciousMSEN80/881:32:001:32:55
51261Josephine BriggsSaltaire StridersFV5015/341:32:231:32:59
513649Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4554/601:32:531:32:59
514501Adam ThomasMSEN81/881:32:061:33:05
51521Kate BakerFV3514/271:32:071:33:13
51618David BakerMV3537/391:32:081:33:13
517337Megan MooreRoundhay RunnersFSEN38/58<