PECO XC League Junior Race 1 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubContestSchool YearGenderPosition (M/F)TimeTimeShare
19999Archie BordewichHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M11M10:11:11
29999Lottie LanganCity of York ACJNR 2M10F10:11:14
39999Samuel Skaife-ClarkeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9M20:11:15
49999Jan YipJNR 2M11M30:11:16
59999Archie BuddingIlkley HarriersJNR 2M10M40:11:17
69999Isaac BastowCity of York ACJNR 2M10M50:11:22
79999Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 2M9M60:11:25
89999Jamie WalkerValley StridersJNR 2M11M70:11:38
99999Isaac CarverAbbey RunnersJNR 2M10M80:12:02
109999Tom MatthewsHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M90:12:03
119999Alfie JonesValley StridersJNR 2M11M100:12:13
129999Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11M110:12:15
139999Amy KennedyCity of York ACJNR 2M10F20:12:16
149999Jacob PalmerSkyrac ACJNR 2M8M120:12:19
159999Jack SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers ACJNR 2M10M130:12:20
169999James GostlingValley StridersJNR 2M7M140:12:29
179999Luka JohnstonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M11M150:12:33
189999Elena DicksonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F30:12:33
199999Edward MillgateWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8M160:12:34
209999William HorobinAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M10M170:12:35
219999Shannon RobinsonRichmond & Zetland HarriersJNR 2M11F40:12:35
229999Layla KirkleyWharfedale HarriersJNR 2M9F50:12:39
239999Miles DenisonJNR 2M8M180:12:39
249999Sam RedmondValley StridersJNR 2M8M190:12:45
259999Jake NorrisIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M200:12:47
269999Conor ButterworthValley StridersJNR 2M9M210:12:50
279999Max FletcherHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M220:12:50
289999Caleb AylesburyJNR 2M9M230:12:57
299999Harvey AppleyardAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11M240:12:58
309999Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M9F60:13:02
319999Katarina SavkovicCity of York ACJNR 2M10F70:13:04
329999Oliver HolderIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M250:13:04
339999Hazel ForrestHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F80:13:05
349999Harry SewellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7M260:13:09
359999Arran RobsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M270:13:14
369999Oliver PierceIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M280:13:19
379999Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJNR 2M8M290:13:19
389999Lewis MurrayPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M11M300:13:21
399999Rubie CoultonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F90:13:23
409999Charlie BealePudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7M310:13:26
419999Joseph UrquhartValley StridersJNR 2M8M320:13:27
429999Kaelin MccookeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M11F100:13:28
439999Theo Marshall-BrownValley StridersJNR 2M8M330:13:29
449999Elliott MoonCity of York ACJNR 2M7M340:13:33
459999Abigail KingstonValley StridersJNR 2M8F110:13:38
469999Nina HopkinsCity of York ACJNR 2M7F120:13:39
479999Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M10M350:13:40
489999Alfie CouttieHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9M360:13:41
499999George ChambersJNR 2M11M370:13:44
509999Millie RhodesSpenborough & District ACJNR 2M7F130:13:45
519999Gus CawattsValley StridersJNR 2M7M380:13:45
529999Niamh RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F140:13:57
539999Jemima CoughlanAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7F150:13:58
549999James ShawNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M10M390:13:58
559999Adam BernardoAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M9M400:14:00
569999Ben SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M11M410:14:00
579999Freya HunterValley StridersJNR 2M9F160:14:01
589999Ruby TetleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F170:14:03
599999Annie ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 2M8F180:14:12
609999Joseph WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 2M8M420:14:20
619999Lydia ScottCity of York ACJNR 2M8F190:14:20
629999Alannah ThorntonValley StridersJNR 2M8F200:14:21
639999Beatrice PenningtonAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7F210:14:24
649999Louis LavelleRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7M430:14:28
659999Keira SykesValley StridersJNR 2M8F220:14:28
669999India HarbyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8F230:14:31
679999Rebecca ChalfontAbbey RunnersJNR 2M8F240:14:33
689999Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M10M440:14:36
699999Philippa BromleyAbbey RunnersJNR 2M11F250:14:38
709999Matt SedgleyValley StridersJNR 2M10M450:14:43
719999Hannah CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M8F260:14:46
729999Megan ListerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F270:14:48
739999Katie-Anne VargaCity of York ACJNR 2M9F280:14:49
749999Harry BromleyVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M10M460:14:54
759999Felix LinleyValley StridersJNR 2M9M470:14:55
769999Owen ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M480:14:58
779999Reuben CarverAbbey RunnersJNR 2M7M490:14:59
789999Archie HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2M8M500:15:01
799999Juliet HorneVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M8F290:15:01
809999William BartonValley StridersJNR 2M7M510:15:02
819999Lottie KitzingHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F300:15:07
829999Liv HardyCity of York ACJNR 2M9F310:15:10
839999Daphne JacobAbbey RunnersJNR 2M8F320:15:18
849999Martha MooreCity of York ACJNR 2M9F330:15:21
859999Amelia DerryWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M9F340:15:28
869999Hannah CoxWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7F350:15:30
879999Mia NaylorBingley Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F360:15:32
889999Amy GordonIlkley HarriersJNR 2M7F370:15:33
899999Lars HunterValley StridersJNR 2M7M520:15:35
909999Grace DarlingtonIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F380:15:35
919999Darcey MollittValley StridersJNR 2M7F390:15:35
929999Alice BonnerValley StridersJNR 2M7F400:15:36
939999Millie PorteousIlkley HarriersJNR 2M7F410:15:37
949999Sam BonningSt Theresas ACJNR 2M7M530:15:37
959999Holly MillerCity of York ACJNR 2M7F420:15:39
969999Harry LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8M540:15:41
979999Archie CromeAbbey RunnersJNR 2M8M550:15:51
989999India MelvilleHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F430:15:55
999999Alice TurnerHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F440:15:57
1009999Natalie WardValley StridersJNR 2M7F450:15:58
1019999Georgiana CothliffAbbey RunnersJNR 2MF460:16:02
1029999Keira NewbonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7F470:16:04
1039999Eleanor EastonNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M7F480:16:07
1049999Evie WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 2M7F490:16:13
1059999Robyn HowardRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F500:16:19
1069999Grace ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M9F510:16:29
1079999Daniel Taylor ChadwickHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8M560:16:35
1089999Lily SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F520:16:37
1099999Florence SewellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M7F530:16:41
1109999Lucy BucknellWetherby Runners ACJNR 2M8F540:16:44
1119999Sophie ParkinIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F550:16:45
1129999Enna CarrickAllerton Junior Athletics ClubJNR 2M7F560:16:46
1139999Martha TolhurstCity of York ACJNR 2M8F570:16:47
1149999Eve SimentonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9F580:16:57
1159999Honor WorrellHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F590:17:10
1169999Emily LawrenceCity of York ACJNR 2M7F600:17:11
1179999Hedley HorsfieldVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M8M570:17:16
1189999Joshua BryerNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M10M580:17:17
1199999Joseph CopleySt Theresas ACJNR 2M7M590:17:19
1209999Bethany EllerkerCity of York ACJNR 2M7F610:17:27
1219999Cleo WilsonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M8F620:17:33
1229999Martha RedmondValley StridersJNR 2M10F630:17:38
1239999Lucy RoddisCity of York ACJNR 2M8F640:17:40
1249999Katie TaylorVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M8F650:17:46
1259999Ella SnowIlkley HarriersJNR 2M8F660:17:56
1269999Georgia MurrayHarrogate Tri ClubJNR 2M8F670:18:00
1279999Cara DanielHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M8F680:18:10
1289999Isla RobertsValley StridersJNR 2M11F690:18:16
1299999Simeon ShackletonValley StridersJNR 2M7M600:18:17
1309999Peter HolmesWharfedale HarriersJNR 2M7M610:18:31
1319999Lucy FarrarAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M10F700:18:45
1329999Rosie WilkinsonAckworth Road RunnersJNR 2M8F710:18:46
1339999Naomi MctaggertPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M7F720:18:47
1349999Annabel LimValley StridersJNR 2M11F730:19:19
1359999Lilian ScaifeNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 2M7F740:19:20
1369999Molly EneverPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 2M9F750:19:23
1379999Natalie MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F760:19:26
1389999Maisy AughtonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 2M7F770:19:43
1399999Hannah MasonRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 2M10F780:19:56
1409999Sophie RodwellVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M8F790:20:46
1419999Charlie HosieVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 2M7M620:21:04
1429999Eloise HortonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 2M7F800:21:09
1439999Ella LimValley StridersJNR 2M9F810:21:15
1449999Isla WildBradford Airedale ACJNR 2M8F820:24:55
19999Ollie WrightCity of York ACJNR 1M6M10:06:43
29999Alfie HickmanAbbey RunnersJNR 1M6M20:07:10
39999Ben DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M30:07:19
49999Charlie PorteousBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M40:07:21
59999Robert CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6M50:07:23
69999Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M60:07:45
79999James WalkerJNR 1M5M70:07:47
89999Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M80:07:47
99999James BastowCity of York ACJNR 1M6M90:07:47
109999Luke RobinsonJNR 1M5M100:07:54
119999Hannah LovettCity of York ACJNR 1M6F10:07:54
129999Sebastian WatsonValley StridersJNR 1M6M110:07:57
139999Benjamin RichardsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5M120:08:02
149999Harriet CarterIlkley HarriersJNR 1M4F20:08:05
159999James BarracloughNidd Valley Road RunnersJNR 1M6M130:08:06
169999Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4M140:08:06
179999Sammy WhitehouseValley StridersJNR 1M5M150:08:07
189999Frederick MccallamHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M4M160:08:09
199999Rafael BurtonValley StridersJNR 1M5M170:08:10
209999Monty ScalesJNR 1M5M180:08:13
219999Elizabeth TaylorchadwickHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6F30:08:13
229999Ziva AylesburyJNR 1M5F40:08:14
239999Bertie BellValley StridersJNR 1M4M190:08:14
249999Rhys ShepherdRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M4M200:08:19
259999Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M210:08:19
269999Noah ByrneSpenborough & District ACJNR 1M5M220:08:20
279999Fabian SmithHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M230:08:24
289999Harry PickValley StridersJNR 1M5M240:08:26
299999Adam BradleyValley StridersJNR 1M4M250:08:27
309999Ben MillerCity of York ACJNR 1M4M260:08:29
319999Sophie BradyWharfedale HarriersJNR 1M6F50:08:31
329999Sophia Horsfall SambCity of York ACJNR 1M6F60:08:33
339999Ailsa CoultonBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F70:08:36
349999Niks BaskoPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5M270:08:38
359999Eaden LyonsValley StridersJNR 1M5M280:08:41
369999Benjamin GostlingValley StridersJNR 1M4M290:08:42
379999Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley ACJNR 1M6F80:08:42
389999Solomon SteereValley StridersJNR 1M6M300:08:42
399999Rebecca KingstonValley StridersJNR 1M6F90:08:43
409999Seth SteereValley StridersJNR 1M4M310:08:44
419999Farrah GerrettOtley ACJNR 1M5F100:08:45
429999Lily RichardsOtley ACJNR 1M6F110:08:45
439999Isla ButterworthValley StridersJNR 1M6F120:08:48
449999Brodie BarrowCity of York ACJNR 1M6F130:08:53
459999Rose Marshall-BrownValley StridersJNR 1M4F140:08:57
469999Soren PailorValley StridersJNR 1M5M320:08:58
479999Ralph RudkinValley StridersJNR 1M4M330:08:59
489999Benjamin MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M6M340:09:00
499999Saif AmeriAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4M350:09:00
509999Elsie TaylorValley StridersJNR 1M6F150:09:01
519999Monty WalkerAirecentre PacersJNR 1M4M360:09:02
529999Mia HartleyHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F160:09:03
539999Erin DenisonJNR 1M6F170:09:05
549999Charlie Arthur WardmanRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M2M370:09:05
559999George BradleySt Theresas ACJNR 1M5M380:09:05
569999Robert HallasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M6M390:09:06
579999Noah RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M400:09:09
589999Will ArmstrongJNR 1M6M410:09:10
599999Iris SmithIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6F180:09:10
609999Amelia NicholsIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6F190:09:11
619999Astrid GamesbyPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F200:09:11
629999Jessica RheaIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F210:09:11
639999James MilliganJNR 1M4M420:09:12
649999Edward ThompsonVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M5M430:09:13
659999Elizabeth HallasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M6F220:09:13
669999Lucy EarlAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F230:09:14
679999Alfie BallValley StridersJNR 1M6M440:09:14
689999Imogen BurtonValley StridersJNR 1M4F240:09:16
699999Abigail BottomleyValley StridersJNR 1M3F250:09:16
709999Danielle Keren-PazAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5F260:09:17
719999Ben DouglasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M3M450:09:19
729999Albie MannakeeHarrogate Harriers & ACJNR 1M6M460:09:25
739999Jacob ParnhamSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M5M470:09:26
749999Ryan WildBradford Airedale ACJNR 1M4M480:09:27
759999Sophie LeijssenIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F270:09:28
769999Sebastian ChambersKeighley & Craven ACJNR 1M3M490:09:28
779999Isabelle ChapmanBingley Harriers & ACJNR 1M5F280:09:29
789999Pippa SingletonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F290:09:30
799999Ella CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M6F300:09:30
809999Max MoodyPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M5M500:09:31
819999Max JamiesonJNR 1M4M510:09:34
829999Kaiden BalkwillAbbey RunnersJNR 1M5M520:09:34
839999Fraser LeeAirecentre PacersJNR 1M4M530:09:35
849999Evan CullenRothwell Harriers & ACJNR 1M5M540:09:37
859999Lucas PearsonPudsey & Bramley ACJNR 1M4M550:09:38
869999Georgia MillAbbey RunnersJNR 1M4F310:09:39
879999Will DouglasAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M5M560:09:39
889999Tommy Oliver RuddAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M4M570:09:40
899999Jacob JonesValley StridersJNR 1M5M580:09:41
909999Matilda BaxterCity of York ACJNR 1M6F320:09:41
919999Bert AireyAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2M590:09:47
929999Rory MottersheadSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M5M600:09:47
939999Ed HortonSouth Leeds LakersJNR 1M4M610:09:47
949999Amalie MerrimanSt Theresas ACJNR 1M4F330:09:49
959999Isabella HutchisonAbbey RunnersJNR 1M2F340:09:49
969999Holly TaylorVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M5F350:09:49
979999Charlie LangfordWetherby Runners ACJNR 1M5M620:09:50
989999Beatrice RitsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M6F360:09:52
999999Poppy FarwoodJNR 1M2F370:09:54
1009999Freddie JonesValley StridersJNR 1M4M630:09:57
1019999John Paul ShackletonValley StridersJNR 1M5M640:10:00
1029999Rebekah MckinneyWharfedale HarriersJNR 1M5F380:10:01
1039999Alvie AubreyAckworth Road RunnersJNR 1M2M650:10:01
1049999Sophie WilsonIlkley HarriersJNR 1M5F390:10:02
1059999Roma TateVale of York Athletic CommunityJNR 1M4F400:10:05
1069999Annie-May BewJNR 1M5F410:10:14