Organiser Log in

Race Calendar

Eccup Junior Races 2017 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubDistanceCategory TimeTimeShare
1124Alfie JonesValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 65:40
2125Leon JonesValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 65:53
3112Jamie WalkerValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 65:55
4138Josie PawleyValley Striders1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:00
5103Charlotte RawstronOtley AC1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:04
6132Theodore RosenbergValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:08
7126Sadie BenthamOtley AC1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:12
8106Shannon RobinsonRipon Runners1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:17
9117Florence Pell1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:21
10130Liam BeaumontSkyrac AC1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:24
11101Aston BrogdenOtley AC1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:26
12136Riley SlobodianAbbey Runners1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:27
13131Mia NaylorBingley Harriers & AC1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:28
14102Oscar RodenAbbey Runners1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:29
15146Alfie MilnerOtley AC1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:33
16113Toby WalkerValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:34
17114Thomas Martin1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:35
18148Isaac FawcettAbbey Runners1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:45
19140Kye ThackrayRothwell Harriers1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:46
20105Ryan ClarkAbbey Runners1 mileB Yr 3 to 66:49
21116Esther WaltonRothwell Harriers1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:50
22104Jessica RawstronOtley AC1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:58
23127Sophie BeaumontSkyrac AC1 mileG Yr 3 to 66:59
24142Benjamin ShendereyValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:01
25121Michael FotherbyValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:02
26133Dexter RosenbergValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:03
27145Jamie HydeAbbey Runners1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:04
28134Amber Bailey1 mileG Yr 3 to 67:06
29135Harvey AppleyardAbbey Runners1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:13
30141Gus CawcuttValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:17
31120Daniel FotherbyValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:19
32111Oliver LubieckiValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:28
33139Alec TwiggValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:30
34110Joseph WhitehouseValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:38
35147Bobby MilnerOtley AC1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:41
36118Henry Pell1 mileB Yr 3 to 67:50
37119Olivia OsbourneAbbey Runners1 mileG Yr 3 to 67:52
38143Macy Revill1 mileG Yr 3 to 67:53
39144Charlie Webster1 mileB Yr 7 to 97:54
40122Ben Williams DustanValley Striders1 mileB Yr 3 to 68:28
41128Joshua Cochrane1 mileB Yr 3 to 68:29
42115Darcey MollitValley Striders1 mileG Yr 3 to 68:41
43123Madeleine Davies1 mileG Yr 3 to 68:54
44108Jasmine Minshull-LeedhamPudsey & Bramley AC1 mileG Yr 3 to 69:00
45137Luca MasonAbbey Runners1 mileB Yr 3 to 69:18
46129Jacob Cochrane1 mileB Yr 3 to 69:34
47107Chloe Minshull-LeedhamPudsey & Bramley AC1 mileG Yr 3 to 610:15
48109Olivia Harvey1 mileG Yr 3 to 612:16
148Logan Hargreaves-MadhasWharefdale Harriers2 mileB Yr 10 to 1211:25
266Max MetcalfeRothwell Harriers2 mileB Yr 7 to 912:09
347Freddie RodenAbbey Runners2 mileB Yr 7 to 912:20
446Jenson BrogdenOtley AC2 mileB Yr 7 to 912:44
564Reuben HillLBT Club2 mileB Yr 7 to 912:59
650Connor ClarkAbbey Runners2 mileB Yr 7 to 913:21
762James Williams DustanValley Striders2 mileB Yr 7 to 913:26
849Holly DaveyOtley AC2 mileG Yr 7 to 913:33
963Harriet BeaumontSkyrac AC2 mileG Yr 7 to 914:33
1045Grace MooreAbbey Runners2 mileG Yr 7 to 917:15

Organised by

c/o RaceBest Ltd
PO Box 323
Leeds
LS16 0GA

Maureen Taylor
07590 678207