Race Calendar

Eccup Junior Races 2021 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBibNameNameClubDistanceCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeNet TimeShare
11397Ollie WrightAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN1/4005:44
21255Alfie HickmanAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN2/4005:59
31087Robert CarterIlkley HarriersJunior 1 MileMJUN3/4006:03
41283Ollie JacksonJunior 1 MileMJUN4/4006:06
51176James GostlingValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN5/4006:10
61107Oliver ConroyAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN6/4006:11
71035Charlie BealePudsey & Bramley ACJunior 1 MileMJUN7/4006:12
81396William WilsonJunior 1 MileMJUN8/4006:16
91313Edward NaboznyValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN9/4006:18
101392Sebastian WatsonValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN10/4006:24
111121Jemima CoughlanAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileFJUN1/3106:25
121202Jasper HairPudsey & Bramley ACJunior 1 MileMJUN11/4006:26
131334Bea PenningtonAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileFJUN2/3106:29
141084Rafael BurtonJunior 1 MileMJUN12/4006:36
151393Sammy WhitehouseValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN13/4006:38
161254Thomas HetheringtonAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN14/4006:38
171266Callum HolmesAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN15/4006:41
181207Timothy HardyAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN16/4006:46
191340Ewan ReidValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN17/4006:47
201049Sophie BradyAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileFJUN3/3106:53
211395James WhittleValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN18/4006:54
221109Oliver Cooper-FinchAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN19/4006:56
231166Benjamin GostlingValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN20/4006:56
241038Alex BollonJunior 1 MileMJUN21/4006:57
251112Georgiana CothliffAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileFJUN4/3107:01
261130Tobias CoughlanAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN22/4007:01
271370Elizabeth Taylor ChadwickJunior 1 MileFJUN5/3107:03
281378Edgar Traviss-TurnerValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN23/4007:03
291320Sylvie NicholsValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN6/3107:05
301361Lily SadlerValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN7/3107:09
311270Lars HunterValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN24/4007:10
321160Gerrett FarrahOtley ACJunior 1 MileFJUN8/3107:11
331039Alice BonnerValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN9/3107:13
341106Joe ClitheroJunior 1 MileMJUN25/4007:13
351358Jessica RollingsValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN10/3107:13
361062Imogen BurtonValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN11/3107:16
371085Harriet CarterIlkley HarriersJunior 1 MileFJUN12/3107:17
381231Will HarrisAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN26/4007:20
391389Mary VenningValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN13/3107:24
401287Danielle Keren-PazAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileFJUN14/3107:26
411391Monty WalkerJunior 1 MileMJUN27/4007:26
421183Lucy EarlAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileFJUN15/3107:29
431055Billy BrooksbankPudsey & Bramley ACJunior 1 MileMJUN28/4007:31
441394Jenna WhittinghamJunior 1 MileFJUN16/3107:35
451248Jorgie HartleyValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN17/3107:38
461390Evie WalkerJunior 1 MileFJUN18/3107:44
471222Sophia HarrisAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileFJUN19/3107:46
481247Caitlyn HartleyValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN20/3107:47
491133Edris Doyle-WoodsValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN21/3107:49
501003Saif AmeriAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN29/4007:50
511012Alfie BallValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN30/4007:55
521306Katie MyersPudsey & Bramley ACJunior 1 MileFJUN22/3107:59
531286Marissa KentJunior 1 MileFJUN23/3108:02
541272Isabella HutchisonAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileFJUN24/3108:09
551185Jack GuiseleyJunior 1 MileMJUN31/4008:10
561354Henry RollingsValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN32/4008:11
571009Kaiden BalkwillAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN33/4008:12
581235Ellie HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersJunior 1 MileFJUN25/3108:20
591315Kara NaylorJunior 1 MileFJUN26/3108:21
601139Jake Doyle-WoodsValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN34/4008:25
611023Junior BarclayValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN35/4008:25
621332Ripley Pearse de PearseJunior 1 MileFJUN27/3108:34
631163Jess FletcherJunior 1 MileFJUN28/3108:45
641399Zeekie YansanehValley StridersJunior 1 MileMJUN36/4008:47
651398Ezzie YansanehValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN29/3108:47
661381Theo TuleyAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN37/4008:49
671330Alex OramJunior 1 MileMJUN38/4008:51
681301Harry MullenPudsey & Bramley ACJunior 1 MileMJUN39/4009:01
691014Grace BallValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN30/3109:14
701371Beatrice Traviss-TurnerValley StridersJunior 1 MileFJUN31/3109:15
711089Jack ClarkAbbey RunnersJunior 1 MileMJUN40/4009:48
11645Freddie RodenAbbey RunnersJunior 2 MileMJUN1/2010:40
21702Jamie WalkerValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN2/2011:11
31546Stef BrienenAbbey RunnersJunior 2 MileMJUN3/2012:07
41576Dominic FanaroffAbbey RunnersJunior 2 MileMJUN4/2012:08
51654Oscar RodenAbbey RunnersJunior 2 MileMJUN5/2012:12
61589Alfie JonesValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN6/2012:22
71638Zak ReismanValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN7/2012:39
81552Conor ButterworthValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN8/2012:43
91457Harvey AppleyardAbbey RunnersJunior 2 MileMJUN9/2012:48
101626Sam PrestonValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN10/2012:56
111709Toby WalkerValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN11/2013:15
121612Theo Marshall-BrownValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN12/2013:37
131610Luke MackrethValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN13/2013:38
141583Freya HunterValley StridersJunior 2 MileFJUN1/813:47
151620Josie PawleyValley StridersJunior 2 MileFJUN2/813:55
161619Mia NaylorBingley Harriers & ACJunior 2 MileFJUN3/814:05
171690Joseph WhitehouseValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN14/2014:08
181607Oliver LubieckiValley StridersJunior 2 MileMJUN15/2014:08
191568Hannah CleavinPudsey & Bramley ACJunior 2 MileFJUN4/814:12
201662Joseph UrquhartLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubJunior 2 MileMJUN16/2014:21
211657Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley ACJunior 2 MileMJUN17/2015:00
221660Keira SykesValley StridersJunior 2 MileFJUN5/815:11
231580Archie HarrisonSouth Leeds LakersJunior 2 MileMJUN18/2015:16
241569Lexie CunningtonAbbey RunnersJunior 2 MileFJUN6/815:22
251698Alice WrayJunior 2 MileFJUN7/816:00
261700Harry WrightHarrogate Harriers & ACJunior 2 MileMJUN19/2016:17
271696Hollie WilsonJunior 2 MileFJUN8/816:58
281694Hayden WhittinghamJunior 2 MileMJUN20/2017:04

Organised by

Helen Roden
07767 647967